Recap

Licensed To: University of Kentucky 
                           UK vs UC  28-Jan-12 Yards                           
 
Women  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'CINC'                                          3:50.87 F      
     1) Liz Hansson                     2) Helena Pikhartova              
     3) Brittany Groene                 4) Weronika Wasiakowska           
  2 B  'UKY'                                           3:54.27 F      
     1) Lindsay Lash                    2) Jenna Willis                   
     3) Anna Mattox                     4) Chelsea Peterson               
  3 A  'UKY'                                           3:54.60 F      
     1) Sam Wright                      2) Sam Shaheen                    
     3) Christina G. Bechtel            4) Megan Eppler                   
  4 B  'CINC'                                          3:59.25 F      
     1) Erin Frye                       2) Sammie Wheeler                 
     3) Josefin Wede                    4) Bailey Laban                   
  5 C  'CINC'                                          4:07.78 F      
     1) Anna Bersani                    2) Stephanie Conklin              
     3) Ola Kaminska                    4) Alicia Berman                  
  6 D  'CINC'                                          4:08.59 F      
     1) Kendra Bierman                  2) Victoria Jacumski              
     3) Shannon Conners                 4) Kirsten Rissover               
  0 E  'CINC'                                          4:13.44 F      
     1) Amanda Hardewig                 2) Madison Schmidt                
     3) Stacy Loushin                   4) Katie Nemann                   
 
Men  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'UKY'                                           3:22.31 F      
     1) Ramon Walton                    2) Matt Russell                   
     3) Lucas B. Gerotto                4) Tyler Reed                     
  2 B  'UKY'                                           3:28.34 F      
     1) Lee Duggins                     2) Calder A. Staben               
     3) Jon Keltner                     4) Cooper A. Staton               
  3 A  'CINC'                                          3:32.11 F      
     1) Awse Ma'aya                     2) Haywood Miller                 
     3) Roberto Nevarez                 4) Matt Hays                      
  4 B  'CINC'                                          3:35.15 F      
     1) Joe Scherpenberg                2) Mike Craig                     
     3) Kyle Smith                      4) Brad Langford                  
  5 C  'CINC'                                          3:42.53 F      
     1) Alex Chin                       2) Matt Hargrove                  
     3) Adam Monk                       4) Rob Walsh                      
  6 D  'CINC'                                          3:47.51 F      
     1) Jay Guffey                      2) Caleb Goodreau                 
     3) Austin Gregory                  4) Chris Hale                     
 
Women  Open 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Pitts            18 UKY              17:56.27Y F      
  2 Ashley Yanzsa             20 CINC             18:11.36Y F      
 
Men  Open 1650 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Green              20 UKY              16:20.07Y F      
  2 Matthew Luehrmann         20 CINC             16:42.81Y F      
  3 Ross Bundschuh            20 UKY              17:06.87Y F      
  4 Justin Ridings            18 CINC             18:52.67Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Myers                18 UKY               1:52.83Y F      
  2 Jennifer Kuethe           18 UKY               1:54.70Y F      
  3 Amanda Hardewig           19 CINC              1:56.93Y F      
  4 Aleksandra Kaminska       19 CINC              1:57.68Y F      
  5 Kirsten Rissover          19 CINC              2:00.02Y F      
  6 Kathryn Nemann            19 CINC              2:01.08Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Thomas              19 UKY               1:42.18Y F      
  2 John Kemme                19 UKY               1:43.82Y F      
  3 Bradley Langford          22 CINC              1:44.18Y F      
  4 John Bullock              20 UKY               1:45.24Y F      
  5 Christopher Rush          18 UKY               1:46.55Y F      
  6 Hoyle Miller              22 CINC              1:47.15Y F      
  7 Christopher Hale          20 CINC              1:47.60Y F      
  8 Austin Gregory            18 CINC              1:49.65Y F      
  0 Tyler Reed                23 UKY               1:38.95Y F      
  0 William Heidler           19 UKY               1:41.94Y F      
  0 Tripp Crosthwaite         20 UKY               1:43.15Y F      
  0 Lucas Gerotto             19 UKY               1:43.55Y F      
  0 David Duggins             20 UKY               1:48.42Y F      
  0 John Resch                19 UKY               1:50.78Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Weronika Wasiakowska      21 CINC                58.03Y F      
  2 Lindsay Lash              22 UKY                 58.84Y F      
  3 Samantha Wright           19 UKY                 59.09Y F      
  4 Kelcy Perry               20 UKY               1:00.05Y F      
  4 Erin Frye                 19 CINC              1:00.05Y F      
  6 Marisa McGlynn            19 UKY               1:00.24Y F      
  7 Anna Bersani              21 CINC              1:01.42Y F      
  8 Josefin Wede              24 CINC              1:02.11Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Crosthwaite      20 UKY                 52.62Y F      
  2 Michael Christian         19 UKY                 52.75Y F      
  3 Awse Ma'aya               17 CINC                53.45Y F      
  4 Luke Iannuzzi             20 UKY                 53.71Y F      
  5 Matthew Davis             18 UKY                 54.87Y F      
  6 Alex Chin                 18 CINC                55.10Y F      
  7 Joseph Scherpenberg       19 CINC                55.30Y F      
  0 Jonathan Keltner          20 UKY                 52.46Y F      
  0 Michael Miller            18 UKY                 53.84Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Pikhartova         19 CINC              1:04.40Y F      
  2 Jenna Willis              21 UKY               1:06.77Y F      
  3 Samantha Wheeler          19 CINC              1:07.07Y F      
  4 Victoria Jacumski         19 CINC              1:07.77Y F      
  5 Samantha Shaheen          18 UKY               1:07.95Y F      
  6 Catherine Brueckbauer     19 UKY               1:08.95Y F      
  7 Stephanie Conklin         21 CINC              1:12.61Y F      
  8 Katrina Keirns            18 UKY               1:12.83Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Russell           21 UKY                 57.35Y F      
  2 Michael Craig             19 CINC                59.11Y F      
  3 Calder Staben             20 UKY                 59.46Y F      
  4 Nikola Lemac              21 UKY               1:00.86Y F      
  5 Caleb Goodreau            19 CINC              1:02.43Y F      
  6 Matthew Hargrove          21 CINC              1:06.20Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Norkus              19 UKY               2:07.22Y F      
  2 Taylor Melton             17 UKY               2:09.01Y F      
  3 Brittany Groene           21 CINC              2:10.47Y F      
  4 Lindsay Hill              18 UKY               2:16.69Y F      
  5 Madison Schmidt           18 CINC              2:20.03Y F      
  6 Shannon Conners           20 CINC              2:21.97Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maclin Simpson            20 UKY               1:50.88Y F      
  2 Benjamin Russell          21 UKY               1:55.28Y F      
  3 Blake Freeman             19 UKY               1:56.38Y F      
  4 Kyle Smith                18 CINC              2:02.57Y F      
  5 Adam Monk                 20 CINC              2:05.24Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Eppler              20 UKY                 23.46Y F      
  1 Kristen Wilson            19 UKY                 23.46Y F      
  3 Liz Hansson               23 CINC                24.30Y F      
  4 Chelsea Peterson          20 UKY                 24.51Y F      
  5 Jennifer Kuethe           18 UKY                 24.98Y F      
  6 Bailey Laban              20 CINC                25.02Y F      
  7 Kendra Bierman            18 CINC                25.11Y F      
  8 Alicia Berman             20 CINC                25.25Y F      
  0 Christina Bechtel         18 UKY                 24.17Y F      
  0 Carmen Pleasants          19 UKY                 25.31Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Reed                23 UKY                 20.53Y F      
  2 Derrick Smith             18 UKY                 21.11Y F      
  3 Cooper Staton             19 UKY                 21.52Y F      
  4 Michael Kaplan            18 CINC                22.10Y F      
  5 Matthew Hays              21 CINC                22.28Y F      
  6 Robert Walsh              19 CINC                22.59Y F      
  7 Jay Guffey                19 CINC                22.72Y F      
  8 Luke Iannuzzi             20 UKY                 22.97Y F      
  0 Michael Miller            18 UKY                 21.79Y F      
 
Women  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Kaydee Miller             18 CINC                229.43 F      
  3 Jennifer Williamson       20 CINC                241.50 F      
  2 Lindsay Keahey            18 UKY                 268.05 F      
  1 Sarah Chewning            18 UKY                 291.83 F      
 
Men  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ryan Slavik               18 CINC                229.13 F      
  5 Corey Cowger              21 UKY                 314.63 F      
  4 Kyle Lang                 18 UKY                 335.85 F      
  3 Zachary Peterson          19 UKY                 345.15 F      
  2 John Fox                  20 UKY                 348.60 F      
  1 Greg Ferrucci             21 UKY                 423.75 F      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Eppler              20 UKY                 50.74Y F      
  2 Weronika Wasiakowska      21 CINC                51.44Y F      
  3 Chelsea Peterson          20 UKY                 53.07Y F      
  4 Abby Myers                18 UKY                 53.26Y F      
  5 Bailey Laban              20 CINC                53.42Y F      
  6 Helena Pikhartova         19 CINC                53.81Y F      
  7 Anna Mattox               21 UKY                 54.23Y F      
  8 Aleksandra Kaminska       19 CINC                54.40Y F      
  0 Samantha Wheeler          19 CINC                54.04Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Crosthwaite      20 UKY                 47.77Y F      
  2 Roberto Nevarez           20 CINC                47.85Y F      
  3 Bradley Langford          22 CINC                48.10Y F      
  4 Brent Dillon              19 UKY                 48.30Y F      
  5 Cooper Staton             19 UKY                 48.31Y F      
  6 John Kemme                19 UKY                 48.68Y F      
  7 Michael Kaplan            18 CINC                48.82Y F      
  8 Jay Guffey                19 CINC                50.88Y F      
  0 William Heidler           19 UKY                 46.10Y F      
  0 John Bullock              20 UKY                 47.16Y F      
  0 Jacob Thomas              19 UKY                 47.58Y F      
  0 John Resch                19 UKY                 49.26Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Hansson               23 CINC              2:06.04Y F      
  2 Marisa McGlynn            19 UKY               2:09.92Y F      
  3 Amanda Hardewig           19 CINC              2:10.09Y F      
  4 Erin Frye                 19 CINC              2:11.55Y F      
  5 Anna Bersani              21 CINC              2:14.23Y F      
  6 Lindsay Hill              18 UKY               2:18.12Y F      
  7 Claire Archibald          23 UKY               2:19.87Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Christian         19 UKY               1:54.41Y F      
  2 Matthew Luehrmann         20 CINC              1:56.88Y F      
  3 Awse Ma'aya               17 CINC              1:58.33Y F      
  4 Alex Chin                 18 CINC              1:58.78Y F      
  5 Luke Iannuzzi             20 UKY               2:07.09Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Josefin Wede              24 CINC              2:21.81Y F      
  2 Jenna Willis              21 UKY               2:23.93Y F      
  3 Victoria Jacumski         19 CINC              2:24.04Y F      
  4 Catherine Brueckbauer     19 UKY               2:31.14Y F      
  5 Madison Schmidt           18 CINC              2:31.94Y F      
  6 Samantha Shaheen          18 UKY               2:32.03Y F      
  7 Stephanie Conklin         21 CINC              2:32.26Y F      
  8 Katrina Keirns            18 UKY               2:35.80Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos Sierra             19 UKY               2:05.88Y F      
  2 Hoyle Miller              22 CINC              2:08.70Y F      
  3 Michael Craig             19 CINC              2:13.34Y F      
  4 Caleb Goodreau            19 CINC              2:16.56Y F      
  5 Matthew Hargrove          21 CINC              2:25.78Y F      
  0 Calder Staben             20 UKY               2:11.07Y F      
  0 David Duggins             20 UKY               2:11.15Y F      
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Pitts            18 UKY               5:12.86Y F      
  2 Kirsten Rissover          19 CINC              5:19.39Y F      
  0 Kathryn Nemann            19 CINC                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Scherpenberg       19 CINC              4:50.94Y F      
  2 Ross Bundschuh            20 UKY               4:52.57Y F      
  3 Christopher Hale          20 CINC              4:59.80Y F      
  4 Austin Gregory            18 CINC              5:01.40Y F      
  5 Justin Ridings            18 CINC              5:25.11Y F      
  0 Travis Green              20 UKY               4:39.87Y F      
  0 Christopher Rush          18 UKY               4:51.02Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Bechtel         18 UKY                 56.58Y F      
  2 Lindsay Lash              22 UKY                 58.27Y F      
  3 Brittany Groene           21 CINC                58.45Y F      
  4 Anna Mattox               21 UKY                 58.77Y F      
  5 Kelcy Perry               20 UKY                 59.25Y F      
  6 Stacy Loushin             18 CINC              1:03.48Y F      
  7 Alicia Berman             20 CINC              1:04.85Y F      
  8 Shannon Conners           20 CINC              1:04.92Y F      
  0 Samantha Wright           19 UKY                 58.43Y F      
  0 Carmen Pleasants          19 UKY               1:00.75Y F      
  0 Ashley Yanzsa             20 CINC              1:05.01Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tripp Crosthwaite         20 UKY                 49.91Y F      
  2 Roberto Nevarez           20 CINC                52.28Y F      
  3 Kyle Smith                18 CINC                53.62Y F      
  4 Michael Kaplan            18 CINC                55.28Y F      
  5 Adam Monk                 20 CINC                55.60Y F      
  0 Maclin Simpson            20 UKY                 49.69Y F      
  0 Derrick Smith             18 UKY                 51.71Y F      
  0 Michael Miller            18 UKY                 52.15Y F      
  0 Matthew Davis             18 UKY                 53.45Y F      
  0 Benjamin Russell          21 UKY                 53.61Y F      
  0 Brent Dillon              19 UKY                 54.87Y F      
 
Women  Open 3 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Kaydee Miller             18 CINC                237.53 F      
  3 Jennifer Williamson       20 CINC                240.53 F      
  2 Lindsay Keahey            18 UKY                 265.50 F      
  1 Sarah Chewning            18 UKY                 297.45 F      
 
Men  Open 1 Meter 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ryan Slavik               18 CINC                241.20 F      
  5 Kyle Lang                 18 UKY                 281.48 F      
  4 Corey Cowger              21 UKY                 296.25 F      
  3 John Fox                  20 UKY                 307.95 F      
  2 Zachary Peterson          19 UKY                 313.28 F      
  1 Greg Ferrucci             21 UKY                 418.65 F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Melton             17 UKY               2:08.29Y F      
  2 Aleksandra Kaminska       19 CINC              2:09.75Y F      
  3 Josefin Wede              24 CINC              2:10.44Y F      
  4 Samantha Wheeler          19 CINC              2:11.17Y F      
  5 Jenna Willis              21 UKY               2:11.39Y F      
  6 Diana Norkus              19 UKY               2:12.22Y F      
  7 Victoria Jacumski         19 CINC              2:15.34Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas Gerotto             19 UKY               1:53.43Y F      
  2 Hoyle Miller              22 CINC              1:58.88Y F      
  3 Awse Ma'aya               17 CINC              2:02.45Y F      
  4 Matthew Hargrove          21 CINC              2:08.59Y F      
  0 William Heidler           19 UKY               1:54.55Y F      
  0 Blake Freeman             19 UKY               2:01.29Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'UKY'                                           1:35.05 F      
     1) Kristen Wilson                  2) Blair Kuethe                   
     3) Chelsea Peterson                4) Megan Eppler                   
  2 A  'CINC'                                          1:36.61 F      
     1) Liz Hansson                     2) Helena Pikhartova              
     3) Weronika Wasiakowska            4) Bailey Laban                   
  3 B  'UKY'                                           1:37.57 F      
     1) Kelcy Perry                     2) Christina G. Bechtel           
     3) Lindsay Lash                    4) Anna Mattox                    
  4 B  'CINC'                                          1:43.46 F      
     1) Anna Bersani                    2) Alicia Berman                  
     3) Erin Frye                       4) Kirsten Rissover               
  5 C  'CINC'                                          1:43.75 F      
     1) Kendra Bierman                  2) Brittany Groene                
     3) Amanda Hardewig                 4) Stephanie Conklin              
  6 D  'CINC'                                          1:47.24 F      
     1) Shannon Conners                 2) Ashley Yanzsa                  
     3) Stacy Loushin                   4) Madison Schmidt                
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 A  'UKY'                                           1:23.46 F      
     1) Matt Russell                    2) Ramon Walton                   
     3) Derrick C. Smith                4) Tyler Reed                     
  0 C  'UKY'                                           1:25.79 F      
     1) Nick Crosthwaite                2) Lee Duggins                    
     3) Cooper A. Staton                4) Travis Green                   
  0 B  'UKY'                                           1:25.97 F      
     1) Brent Dillon                    2) Jake Thomas                    
     3) John Bullock                    4) Pk Kemme                       
  1 A  'CINC'                                          1:26.83 F      
     1) Mike Kaplan                     2) Roberto Nevarez                
     3) Rob Walsh                       4) Matt Hays                      
  2 D  'UKY'                                           1:27.56 F      
     1) Tripp Crosthwaite               2) Nikola Lemac                   
     3) Ben Russell                     4) Ross Bundschuh                 
  3 B  'CINC'                                          1:29.66 F      
     1) Brad Langford                   2) Chris Hale                     
     3) Joe Scherpenberg                4) Kyle Smith                     
  4 C  'CINC'                                          1:31.36 F      
     1) Jay Guffey                      2) Adam Monk                      
     3) Alex Chin                       4) Mike Craig                     
  5 D  'CINC'                                          1:35.31 F      
     1) Austin Gregory                  2) Matt Luehrmann                 
     3) Caleb Goodreau                  4) Justin Ridings