Recap

Licensed to Oakland University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2012 12:17 PM
                  Oakland Quad Meet - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        3:16.62    3:52.95   22  
     1) Busch, Alyssa S 21              2) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
     3) Czerska, Sandra J 21            4) Vela, Alyssa M 21              
                  28.61       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.86 (29.91)   2:03.62 (1:04.67)
        2:30.05 (26.43)     3:00.02 (56.40)     3:25.35 (25.33)     3:52.95 (52.93)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:44.34    3:53.50   15  
     1) Frye, Erin E 20                 2) Pikhartova, Helena 19          
     3) Groene, Brittany N 21           4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 21     
                  28.87       59.89 (59.89)     1:29.63 (29.74)   2:04.08 (1:04.19)
        2:30.92 (26.84)     3:02.23 (58.15)     3:26.03 (23.80)     3:53.50 (51.27)
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:58.00    3:55.40   11  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L 18          2) Kett, Nicole P 21              
     3) Saiz, Hannah K 20               4) Connolly, Anna K 20            
                  28.88       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.99 (31.29)   2:06.32 (1:06.62)
        2:33.74 (27.42)     3:03.41 (57.09)     3:28.16 (24.75)     3:55.40 (51.99)
  4 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:58.57    9  
     1) Reidler, Sara A 19              2) Anderson, Maura T 21           
     3) Brooks, Kelsey E 19             4) Widmann, Julie A 20            
                  28.82   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.13 (30.29)   2:07.00 (1:06.16)
        2:34.40 (27.40)     3:05.99 (58.99)     3:30.56 (24.57)     3:58.57 (52.58)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT    4:01.37    7  
     1) Bersani, Anna E 22              2) Conklin, Stephanie N 22        
     3) Jacumski, Victoria L 19         4) Kaminska, Ola A 19             
                  28.97   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:31.60 (31.44)   2:08.24 (1:08.08)
        2:35.78 (27.54)     3:07.76 (59.52)     3:33.47 (25.71)     4:01.37 (53.61)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:01.90    5  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra 18               2) Ludema, Emily C 20             
     3) Salmeto, Nicole M 21            4) Carps, Jill E 19               
                  29.37   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:31.72 (31.25)   2:07.84 (1:07.37)
        2:35.23 (27.39)     3:07.26 (59.42)     3:32.63 (25.37)     4:01.90 (54.64)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT   x4:03.08  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E 18            2) Wede, Josefin 24               
     3) Berman, Alicia A 20             4) Laban, Bailey E 21             
                  29.39   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.12 (30.98)   2:06.60 (1:05.46)
        2:35.11 (28.51)   3:10.03 (1:03.43)     3:35.40 (25.37)     4:03.08 (53.05)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            4:07.00    4:06.80  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A 20              2) McLaughlin, Meaghan A 19       
     3) LaFrenierre, Alyssa M 18        4) Haller, Kate J 20              
                  28.38       58.75 (58.75)     1:32.66 (33.91)   2:10.91 (1:12.16)
        2:38.87 (27.96)   3:11.27 (1:00.36)     3:37.30 (26.03)     4:06.80 (55.53)
  9 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x4:06.84  
     1) Seiple, Christine M 21          2) Larsen, Jennifer L 20          
     3) Vela, Julia A 19                4) Stewart, Bronte' M 19          
                  29.90   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.71 (32.85)   2:12.06 (1:10.20)
        2:40.16 (28.10)     3:11.96 (59.90)     3:38.09 (26.13)     4:06.84 (54.88)
 10 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    4:08.89  
     1) McClure, Katie E 20             2) Finlay, Brittany D 19          
     3) McClure, Laurin L 18            4) Cargill, Mary E 22             
                  29.86   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:35.06 (32.54)   2:12.84 (1:10.32)
        2:40.97 (28.13)   3:14.81 (1:01.97)     3:40.21 (25.40)     4:08.89 (54.08)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x4:09.77  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 18              2) Porter, Shelby L 19            
     3) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19       4) Varana, Jessica L 18           
                  30.00   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:33.81 (32.44)   2:11.51 (1:10.14)
        2:40.42 (28.91)   3:13.72 (1:02.21)     3:40.41 (26.69)     4:09.77 (56.05)
 12 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x4:15.64  
     1) Will, Brooke A 19               2) Newhouse, Shelby A 18          
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
                  30.50   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:37.09 (32.60)   2:14.99 (1:10.50)
        2:43.30 (28.31)   3:18.29 (1:03.30)     3:45.11 (26.82)     4:15.64 (57.35)
 13 University of CinCinnati  'D'                          NT   x4:16.31  
     1) Spasova, Daliya S 19            2) Schmidt, Maddy E 19            
     3) Yanzsa, Ashley M 20             4) Loushin, Stacy R 18            
                  30.44   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.91 (32.91)   2:14.82 (1:10.82)
        2:44.24 (29.42)   3:18.73 (1:03.91)     3:46.12 (27.39)     4:16.31 (57.58)
 -- Ashland University  'C'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Ausdenmoore, Rachael A 20       2) Steible, Jessica A 19          
     3) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 19       4) Legerski, Maddie R 18          
                  29.69   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:35.66 (33.44)   2:13.32 (1:11.10)
        2:40.46 (27.14)   3:13.75 (1:00.43)     3:41.94 (28.19)          DQ (58.88)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        3:12.33    3:21.66   22  
     1) Jensen, Anders L 24             2) Yarbrough, Scott R 22          
     3) Aceino, Alex M 20               4) Keresztes, Matyas 21           
                  23.98       49.48 (49.48)     1:15.74 (26.26)     1:45.67 (56.19)
        2:08.32 (22.65)     2:35.22 (49.55)     2:57.21 (21.99)     3:21.66 (46.44)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:25.24   15  
     1) Harding, Grant A 19             2) Hansen, Tobias U 24            
     3) Rusnak, Mario 19                4) Johnson, Zach D 20             
                  24.64       50.58 (50.58)     1:16.94 (26.36)     1:48.41 (57.83)
        2:11.72 (23.31)     2:39.16 (50.75)     3:00.87 (21.71)     3:25.24 (46.08)
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:28.35    3:26.49   11  
     1) Charriez, Nick L 20             2) Matkin, Lars E 21              
     3) Magee, Kevin D 18               4) Turk, Zachary D 21             
                  25.21       52.58 (52.58)     1:18.86 (26.28)     1:50.67 (58.09)
        2:13.93 (23.26)     2:41.93 (51.26)     3:03.07 (21.14)     3:26.49 (44.56)
  4 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:27.35    9  
     1) Uranga, Pablo Mauricio 21       2) Fisher, Cheyne 21              
     3) Remmel, Tyler R 20              4) Sheil, Alexander 19            
                  25.25       52.44 (52.44)     1:18.90 (26.46)     1:49.80 (57.36)
        2:13.49 (23.69)     2:41.07 (51.27)     3:03.39 (22.32)     3:27.35 (46.28)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:30.55    3:30.23    7  
     1) Chapman, Jimmy T 21             2) Bakk, Ian M 21                 
     3) Somers, David A 21              4) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 21        
                  24.54       51.60 (51.60)     1:19.66 (28.06)   1:52.18 (1:00.58)
        2:15.94 (23.76)     2:43.86 (51.68)     3:05.61 (21.75)     3:30.23 (46.37)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:30.80  
     1) Utesch, Ben J 21                2) Vavra, Ben E 21                
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Moses, Jordan J 21             
                  26.01       53.18 (53.18)     1:20.37 (27.19)     1:51.87 (58.69)
        2:16.59 (24.72)     2:44.70 (52.83)     3:06.40 (21.70)     3:30.80 (46.10)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:14.76    3:32.57    5  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 2) Miller, Haywood H 22           
     3) Nevarez, Roberto 20             4) Hays, Matt T 21                
                  26.18       53.00 (53.00)     1:20.39 (27.39)     1:52.35 (59.35)
        2:16.28 (23.93)     2:44.38 (52.03)     3:06.93 (22.55)     3:32.57 (48.19)
  8 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:32.83  
     1) Richardson, Patrick J 20        2) Rodgers, Joe L 22              
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
                  26.05       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.78 (27.13)     1:51.64 (57.99)
        2:16.25 (24.61)     2:44.70 (53.06)     3:07.37 (22.67)     3:32.83 (48.13)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                            3:35.05   x3:33.11  
     1) Contreras, Rafa R 19            2) Beckwith, Alex L 20            
     3) Hegge, Jacob T 19               4) Richardson, Ian P 20           
                  26.35       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.99 (27.14)     1:53.50 (58.65)
        2:18.25 (24.75)     2:46.97 (53.47)     3:08.44 (21.47)     3:33.11 (46.14)
 10 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    3:36.78  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M 20          2) Craig, Mike R 19               
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Langford, Brad M 22            
                  26.02       53.51 (53.51)     1:20.90 (27.39)     1:52.63 (59.12)
        2:17.42 (24.79)     2:47.61 (54.98)     3:10.51 (22.90)     3:36.78 (49.17)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x3:37.84  
     1) Nemeth, Matt A 18               2) Cone, Adam N 19                
     3) Loegel, Mark E 21               4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
                  26.38       55.05 (55.05)     1:22.63 (27.58)     1:54.43 (59.38)
        2:18.77 (24.34)     2:47.84 (53.41)     3:11.79 (23.95)     3:37.84 (50.00)
 12 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x3:42.62  
     1) O'Brien, Tim J 18               2) Goodreau, Caleb S 19           
     3) Smith, Kyle P 19                4) Hale, Chris T 20               
                  28.56       58.20 (58.20)     1:27.16 (28.96)   2:00.50 (1:02.30)
        2:24.19 (23.69)     2:53.16 (52.66)     3:16.68 (23.52)     3:42.62 (49.46)
 13 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    3:42.64  
     1) Roller, Cody M 20               2) Bergstrom, Jacob A 18          
     3) Wengerd, Corey G 19             4) Holder, Hueston M 20           
                  26.79       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.29 (28.55)   1:58.81 (1:02.07)
        2:23.73 (24.92)     2:53.15 (54.34)     3:16.31 (23.16)     3:42.64 (49.49)
 14 Ashland University  'C'                                NT   x3:49.56  
     1) Rogan, Sam P 20                 2) Hronek, Kyle S 19              
     3) Elgart, Marcus L 18             4) May, Ben T 18                  
                  27.30       57.22 (57.22)     1:27.04 (29.82)   2:02.87 (1:05.65)
        2:28.32 (25.45)     2:59.25 (56.38)     3:22.93 (23.68)     3:49.56 (50.31)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI          10:01.05   10:10.74   18  
                  28.02       58.23 (30.21)     1:28.83 (30.60)     1:59.62 (30.79)
        2:30.38 (30.76)     3:01.12 (30.74)     3:31.83 (30.71)     4:02.66 (30.83)
        4:33.45 (30.79)     5:04.42 (30.97)     5:34.75 (30.33)     6:05.23 (30.48)
        6:35.67 (30.44)     7:06.58 (30.91)     7:37.50 (30.92)     8:08.29 (30.79)
        8:39.02 (30.73)     9:09.95 (30.93)     9:40.94 (30.99)    10:10.74 (29.80)
  2 Lindblom, Syd M           19 Kenyon-OH           10:33.48   10:27.45   14  
                  29.45     1:00.71 (31.26)     1:32.24 (31.53)     2:03.68 (31.44)
        2:35.40 (31.72)     3:07.11 (31.71)     3:38.90 (31.79)     4:10.59 (31.69)
        4:42.24 (31.65)     5:13.96 (31.72)     5:45.24 (31.28)     6:16.40 (31.16)
        6:47.65 (31.25)     7:19.14 (31.49)     7:50.62 (31.48)     8:22.06 (31.44)
        8:53.77 (31.71)     9:25.40 (31.63)     9:56.91 (31.51)    10:27.45 (30.54)
  3 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI          10:21.68   10:32.47   12  
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)     1:32.32 (31.48)     2:03.99 (31.67)
        2:35.54 (31.55)     3:07.30 (31.76)     3:39.17 (31.87)     4:10.99 (31.82)
        4:42.80 (31.81)     5:14.45 (31.65)     5:46.03 (31.58)     6:17.39 (31.36)
        6:49.13 (31.74)     7:21.16 (32.03)     7:53.16 (32.00)     8:25.16 (32.00)
        8:57.22 (32.06)     9:29.33 (32.11)    10:01.32 (31.99)    10:32.47 (31.15)
  4 Nemann, Katie M           19 BearCats            10:31.88   10:37.44   10  
                  29.83     1:01.66 (31.83)     1:34.01 (32.35)     2:06.25 (32.24)
        2:38.06 (31.81)     3:09.69 (31.63)     3:41.80 (32.11)     4:14.03 (32.23)
        4:45.82 (31.79)     5:17.90 (32.08)     5:49.82 (31.92)     6:21.84 (32.02)
        6:54.01 (32.17)     7:26.19 (32.18)     7:58.26 (32.07)     8:30.11 (31.85)
        9:02.07 (31.96)     9:33.78 (31.71)    10:05.89 (32.11)    10:37.44 (31.55)
  5 Bell, Kiersten J          21 Kenyon-OH           10:53.37   10:43.47    9  
                  30.32     1:02.86 (32.54)     1:35.52 (32.66)     2:08.15 (32.63)
        2:40.49 (32.34)     3:13.00 (32.51)     3:45.42 (32.42)     4:17.86 (32.44)
        4:50.13 (32.27)     5:22.39 (32.26)     5:54.95 (32.56)     6:27.37 (32.42)
        6:59.57 (32.20)     7:32.03 (32.46)     8:04.33 (32.30)     8:36.66 (32.33)
        9:08.77 (32.11)     9:40.76 (31.99)    10:12.67 (31.91)    10:43.47 (30.80)
  6 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI          10:38.53   10:47.67    8  
                  30.15     1:02.02 (31.87)     1:34.44 (32.42)     2:06.93 (32.49)
        2:39.08 (32.15)     3:11.05 (31.97)     3:42.88 (31.83)     4:14.96 (32.08)
        4:47.02 (32.06)     5:18.90 (31.88)     5:51.11 (32.21)     6:23.76 (32.65)
        6:56.81 (33.05)     7:29.67 (32.86)     8:02.67 (33.00)     8:35.48 (32.81)
        9:08.78 (33.30)     9:41.96 (33.18)    10:15.22 (33.26)    10:47.67 (32.45)
  7 Hardewig, Amanda R        19 BearCats            10:43.73   11:01.45    7  
                  30.48     1:02.84 (32.36)     1:35.80 (32.96)     2:09.02 (33.22)
        2:42.03 (33.01)     3:15.13 (33.10)     3:48.40 (33.27)     4:21.68 (33.28)
        4:55.24 (33.56)     5:28.65 (33.41)     6:02.04 (33.39)     6:35.40 (33.36)
        7:08.76 (33.36)     7:42.31 (33.55)     8:15.67 (33.36)     8:49.12 (33.45)
        9:22.31 (33.19)     9:55.53 (33.22)    10:28.84 (33.31)    11:01.45 (32.61)
  8 Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI          10:47.65   11:09.51    6  
                  30.54     1:03.03 (32.49)     1:35.94 (32.91)     2:09.11 (33.17)
        2:42.14 (33.03)     3:15.22 (33.08)     3:48.41 (33.19)     4:21.72 (33.31)
        4:55.50 (33.78)     5:29.51 (34.01)     6:03.21 (33.70)     6:37.39 (34.18)
        7:11.43 (34.04)     7:45.61 (34.18)     8:19.77 (34.16)     8:54.21 (34.44)
        9:28.18 (33.97)    10:02.42 (34.24)    10:36.34 (33.92)    11:09.51 (33.17)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI           9:21.81    9:31.44   18  
                  26.31       55.07 (28.76)     1:24.01 (28.94)     1:52.65 (28.64)
        2:21.45 (28.80)     2:50.21 (28.76)     3:19.10 (28.89)     3:47.46 (28.36)
        4:16.02 (28.56)     4:44.74 (28.72)     5:13.38 (28.64)     5:42.14 (28.76)
        6:10.73 (28.59)     6:39.38 (28.65)     7:08.27 (28.89)     7:36.72 (28.45)
        8:05.46 (28.74)     8:34.26 (28.80)     9:03.42 (29.16)     9:31.44 (28.02)
  2 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI           9:30.30    9:37.78   14  
                  26.99       55.84 (28.85)     1:24.78 (28.94)     1:54.08 (29.30)
        2:23.15 (29.07)     2:52.61 (29.46)     3:21.87 (29.26)     3:51.06 (29.19)
        4:20.45 (29.39)     4:50.06 (29.61)     5:19.35 (29.29)     5:48.56 (29.21)
        6:17.89 (29.33)     6:47.22 (29.33)     7:15.98 (28.76)     7:44.57 (28.59)
        8:13.21 (28.64)     8:41.58 (28.37)     9:09.82 (28.24)     9:37.78 (27.96)
  3 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI           9:24.93    9:39.45   12  
                  26.54       55.51 (28.97)     1:24.70 (29.19)     1:53.94 (29.24)
        2:23.03 (29.09)     2:52.41 (29.38)     3:21.80 (29.39)     3:51.09 (29.29)
        4:20.35 (29.26)     4:49.71 (29.36)     5:18.77 (29.06)     5:47.74 (28.97)
        6:16.95 (29.21)     6:46.49 (29.54)     7:15.81 (29.32)     7:44.08 (28.27)
        8:12.84 (28.76)     8:41.79 (28.95)     9:10.87 (29.08)     9:39.45 (28.58)
  4 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH            9:52.59    9:51.34   10  
                  27.67       57.63 (29.96)     1:27.64 (30.01)     1:58.32 (30.68)
        2:28.67 (30.35)     2:58.82 (30.15)     3:29.10 (30.28)     3:59.48 (30.38)
        4:29.85 (30.37)     5:00.16 (30.31)     5:29.23 (29.07)     5:58.71 (29.48)
        6:28.36 (29.65)     6:58.49 (30.13)     7:28.36 (29.87)     7:57.89 (29.53)
        8:26.56 (28.67)     8:55.25 (28.69)     9:24.37 (29.12)     9:51.34 (26.97)
  5 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            9:45.55    9:51.39    9  
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:26.33 (29.69)     1:56.20 (29.87)
        2:26.37 (30.17)     2:56.51 (30.14)     3:26.62 (30.11)     3:56.52 (29.90)
        4:26.79 (30.27)     4:56.40 (29.61)     5:26.35 (29.95)     5:56.00 (29.65)
        6:25.77 (29.77)     6:55.68 (29.91)     7:25.36 (29.68)     7:55.18 (29.82)
        8:24.78 (29.60)     8:54.27 (29.49)     9:23.57 (29.30)     9:51.39 (27.82)
  6 Luerhmann, Matt T         20 BearCats                  NT   10:01.69    8  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.71 (30.51)     1:57.31 (30.60)
        2:27.88 (30.57)     2:58.46 (30.58)     3:29.31 (30.85)     3:59.78 (30.47)
        4:29.72 (29.94)     4:59.68 (29.96)     5:29.92 (30.24)     5:59.48 (29.56)
        6:29.97 (30.49)     7:00.27 (30.30)     7:30.39 (30.12)     8:00.99 (30.60)
        8:31.79 (30.80)     9:01.70 (29.91)     9:31.70 (30.00)    10:01.69 (29.99)
  7 Chin, Alex L              18 BearCats             9:59.05   10:02.67    7  
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:27.38 (30.39)     1:57.71 (30.33)
        2:28.19 (30.48)     2:58.48 (30.29)     3:28.80 (30.32)     3:59.32 (30.52)
        4:30.05 (30.73)     5:00.22 (30.17)     5:30.64 (30.42)     6:00.99 (30.35)
        6:31.28 (30.29)     7:01.87 (30.59)     7:32.21 (30.34)     8:02.39 (30.18)
        8:32.60 (30.21)     9:03.23 (30.63)     9:33.52 (30.29)    10:02.67 (29.15)
  8 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI          10:10.47   10:11.46    6  
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)     1:28.88 (30.98)     1:59.86 (30.98)
        2:30.94 (31.08)     3:01.69 (30.75)     3:32.06 (30.37)     4:02.64 (30.58)
        4:33.41 (30.77)     5:04.23 (30.82)     5:34.99 (30.76)     6:05.86 (30.87)
        6:36.59 (30.73)     7:07.32 (30.73)     7:38.28 (30.96)     8:09.38 (31.10)
        8:40.44 (31.06)     9:11.40 (30.96)     9:42.13 (30.73)    10:11.46 (29.33)
  9 Chesonis, Tyler S         21 AU-OH                     NT   10:39.44    5  
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:31.55 (31.92)     2:03.22 (31.67)
        2:35.29 (32.07)     3:06.83 (31.54)     3:38.82 (31.99)     4:11.28 (32.46)
        4:43.31 (32.03)     5:16.01 (32.70)     5:48.50 (32.49)     6:21.40 (32.90)
        6:54.16 (32.76)     7:26.72 (32.56)     7:59.27 (32.55)     8:31.59 (32.32)
        9:03.57 (31.98)     9:35.80 (32.23)    10:08.08 (32.28)    10:39.44 (31.36)
 10 Ridings, Justin B         18 BearCats            10:55.85   10:58.41    4  
                  28.03       59.06 (31.03)     1:31.13 (32.07)     2:03.88 (32.75)
        2:36.48 (32.60)     3:09.29 (32.81)     3:42.43 (33.14)     4:15.41 (32.98)
        4:48.90 (33.49)     5:21.84 (32.94)     5:55.01 (33.17)     6:28.63 (33.62)
        7:02.62 (33.99)     7:35.87 (33.25)     8:09.61 (33.74)     8:43.52 (33.91)
        9:17.42 (33.90)     9:51.91 (34.49)    10:25.59 (33.68)    10:58.41 (32.82)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI           2:03.15    2:07.27   18  
                  27.47     1:00.88 (33.41)     1:37.26 (36.38)     2:07.27 (30.01)
  2 Wede, Josefin             24 BearCats             2:03.30    2:09.49   14  
                  28.41     1:01.58 (33.17)     1:38.61 (37.03)     2:09.49 (30.88)
  3 Kett, Nicole P            21 Kenyon-OH            2:11.20    2:10.04   12  
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)     1:40.15 (37.11)     2:10.04 (29.89)
  4 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI           2:05.93    2:11.15   10  
                  28.16     1:03.75 (35.59)     1:40.43 (36.68)     2:11.15 (30.72)
  5 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 BearCats             2:06.22    2:11.70    9  
                  28.69     1:02.43 (33.74)     1:40.08 (37.65)     2:11.70 (31.62)
  6 Groene, Brittany N        21 BearCats             2:05.43    2:12.43    8  
                  28.44     1:02.90 (34.46)     1:41.53 (38.63)     2:12.43 (30.90)
  7 Yarosh, Hillary K         19 Kenyon-OH            2:18.58    2:12.99    7  
                  27.96     1:02.58 (34.62)     1:43.77 (41.19)     2:12.99 (29.22)
  8 Kaminska, Ola A           19 BearCats             2:09.69    2:13.13    6  
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:43.20 (41.23)     2:13.13 (29.93)
  9 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI           2:10.08    2:13.64    5  
                  28.84     1:02.30 (33.46)     1:42.78 (40.48)     2:13.64 (30.86)
 10 McLaughlin, Meaghan A     19 Kenyon-OH            2:14.47    2:15.50    4  
                  28.88     1:04.68 (35.80)     1:44.15 (39.47)     2:15.50 (31.35)
 11 Busch, Alyssa S           21 Oakland-MI           2:05.57    2:16.91    3  
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)     1:44.11 (40.21)     2:16.91 (32.80)
 12 Brooks, Kelsey E          19 AU-OH                     NT    2:17.45  
                  29.08     1:04.30 (35.22)     1:45.44 (41.14)     2:17.45 (32.01)
 13 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     18 Kenyon-OH            2:19.58    2:17.64  
                  29.04     1:02.15 (33.11)     1:46.02 (43.87)     2:17.64 (31.62)
 14 Depietro, Meghan K        20 AU-OH                     NT    2:19.39  
                  30.33     1:06.54 (36.21)     1:46.15 (39.61)     2:19.39 (33.24)
 15 Finlay, Brittany D        19 AU-OH                     NT    2:21.17  
                  30.28     1:08.08 (37.80)     1:47.63 (39.55)     2:21.17 (33.54)
 -- Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI           2:05.76   X2:14.40  
                  28.70     1:04.38 (35.68)     1:43.32 (38.94)     2:14.40 (31.08)
 -- Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI           2:08.77   X2:15.85  
                  29.25     1:05.69 (36.44)     1:44.35 (38.66)     2:15.85 (31.50)
 -- Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI           2:08.90   X2:15.97  
                  30.08     1:04.36 (34.28)     1:44.38 (40.02)     2:15.97 (31.59)
 -- Frye, Erin E              20 BearCats             2:08.94   X2:17.47  
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:45.67 (42.22)     2:17.47 (31.80)
 -- Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             2:16.39   X2:20.03  
                  30.98     1:10.28 (39.30)     1:48.36 (38.08)     2:20.03 (31.67)
 -- Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI           2:08.26   X2:20.74  
                  31.17     1:08.85 (37.68)     1:47.80 (38.95)     2:20.74 (32.94)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI           1:48.01    1:53.83   18  
                  24.41       52.59 (28.18)     1:25.93 (33.34)     1:53.83 (27.90)
  2 Rodgers, Joe L            22 Oakland-MI           1:51.31    1:55.05   14  
                  25.17       54.49 (29.32)     1:27.63 (33.14)     1:55.05 (27.42)
  3 Sheil, Alexander          19 AU-OH                     NT    1:55.79   12  
                  24.26       54.86 (30.60)     1:29.18 (34.32)     1:55.79 (26.61)
  4 Contreras, Rafa R         19 Kenyon-OH            1:56.64    1:57.58   10  
                  26.41       56.16 (29.75)     1:30.26 (34.10)     1:57.58 (27.32)
  5 Miller, Haywood H         22 BearCats             1:54.58    1:57.88    9  
                  24.74       56.90 (32.16)     1:29.77 (32.87)     1:57.88 (28.11)
  6 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI           1:54.70    1:58.87    8  
                  25.07       55.33 (30.26)     1:29.92 (34.59)     1:58.87 (28.95)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI           1:51.48    1:58.95    7  
                  25.83       56.83 (31.00)     1:32.37 (35.54)     1:58.95 (26.58)
  8 Charriez, Nick L          20 Kenyon-OH            2:02.88    1:59.01    6  
                  25.19       54.65 (29.46)     1:30.25 (35.60)     1:59.01 (28.76)
  9 Chapman, Jimmy T          21 Kenyon-OH            1:58.95    1:59.75    5  
                  25.65       56.47 (30.82)     1:32.01 (35.54)     1:59.75 (27.74)
 10 Bakk, Ian M               21 Kenyon-OH            1:57.36    2:00.56    4  
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)     1:31.33 (33.84)     2:00.56 (29.23)
 11 Ma'aya, Awse              18 BearCats             1:58.67    2:01.24    3  
                  25.68       55.01 (29.33)     1:32.52 (37.51)     2:01.24 (28.72)
 12 Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats             1:56.41    2:04.20  
                  26.11       57.13 (31.02)     1:33.75 (36.62)     2:04.20 (30.45)
 13 O'Brien, Tim J            18 BearCats             2:01.15    2:05.80  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)     1:37.04 (38.07)     2:05.80 (28.76)
 14 Hronek, Kyle S            19 AU-OH                     NT    2:06.11  
                  26.47       58.05 (31.58)     1:36.69 (38.64)     2:06.11 (29.42)
 15 Elgart, Marcus L          18 AU-OH                     NT    2:10.18  
                  27.22     1:00.57 (33.35)     1:39.75 (39.18)     2:10.18 (30.43)
 -- Beckwith, Alex L          20 Kenyon-OH            1:59.74   X1:59.59  
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:30.66 (34.18)     1:59.59 (28.93)
 -- Matkin, Lars E            21 Kenyon-OH            2:02.58   X1:59.99  
                  26.64       57.78 (31.14)     1:32.14 (34.36)     1:59.99 (27.85)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    1:52.60   18  
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)     1:24.95 (29.00)     1:52.60 (27.65)
  2 Saiz, Hannah K            20 Kenyon-OH            1:57.24    1:52.99   14  
                  26.54       55.36 (28.82)     1:24.39 (29.03)     1:52.99 (28.60)
  3 Laban, Bailey E           21 BearCats             1:51.35    1:55.20   12  
                  27.19       56.67 (29.48)     1:26.20 (29.53)     1:55.20 (29.00)
  4 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   21 BearCats             1:51.80    1:56.36   10  
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:27.02 (29.80)     1:56.36 (29.34)
  5 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats             1:49.95    1:57.04    9  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)     1:26.32 (30.32)     1:57.04 (30.72)
  6 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:58.43    8  
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.73)     1:58.43 (30.46)
  7 Kaminska, Ola A           19 BearCats             1:58.62    1:58.70    7  
                  27.54       57.16 (29.62)     1:27.86 (30.70)     1:58.70 (30.84)
  8 Lindblom, Syd M           19 Kenyon-OH            2:00.59    2:00.85    6  
                  28.18       58.80 (30.62)     1:30.13 (31.33)     2:00.85 (30.72)
  9 Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI           1:59.57    2:01.42    5  
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:30.65 (31.49)     2:01.42 (30.77)
 10 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI           1:57.84    2:01.81    4  
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)     1:30.57 (31.73)     2:01.81 (31.24)
 11 Bell, Kiersten J          21 Kenyon-OH            2:00.74    2:02.58    3  
                  28.92     1:00.25 (31.33)     1:31.72 (31.47)     2:02.58 (30.86)
 12 Leboza, Abby M            18 AU-OH                     NT    2:02.94  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:30.45 (32.06)     2:02.94 (32.49)
 13 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H    21 Kenyon-OH            2:01.73    2:03.78  
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)     1:31.67 (32.34)     2:03.78 (32.11)
 14 Wengerd, Kirsten N        21 AU-OH                     NT    2:06.11  
                  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)     1:33.51 (33.26)     2:06.11 (32.60)
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley M          20 BearCats                  NT   X1:59.35  
                  28.31       58.32 (30.01)     1:29.00 (30.68)     1:59.35 (30.35)
 -- Rissover, Kirsten P       19 BearCats             1:57.06   X2:00.64  
                  27.42       57.86 (30.44)     1:29.14 (31.28)     2:00.64 (31.50)
 -- Savonen, Candace L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:05.14  
                  28.25       59.89 (31.64)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:05.14 (32.89)
 -- Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI           2:00.15   X2:07.38  
                  27.92       59.48 (31.56)     1:33.30 (33.82)     2:07.38 (34.08)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI           1:40.27    1:41.42   18  
                  24.27       49.66 (25.39)     1:15.41 (25.75)     1:41.42 (26.01)
  2 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI           1:37.73    1:42.32   14  
                  24.38       50.71 (26.33)     1:16.94 (26.23)     1:42.32 (25.38)
  3 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      21 Kenyon-OH            1:41.06    1:42.63   12  
                  24.25       50.41 (26.16)     1:16.72 (26.31)     1:42.63 (25.91)
  4 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI           1:40.19    1:44.12   10  
                  24.62       51.22 (26.60)     1:17.69 (26.47)     1:44.12 (26.43)
  5 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI           1:40.74    1:44.32    9  
                  25.12       51.96 (26.84)     1:18.27 (26.31)     1:44.32 (26.05)
  6 Somers, David A           21 Kenyon-OH            1:45.10    1:44.38    8  
                  24.48       51.00 (26.52)     1:18.09 (27.09)     1:44.38 (26.29)
  7 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats             1:42.02    1:46.88    7  
                  24.68       51.28 (26.60)     1:19.16 (27.88)     1:46.88 (27.72)
  8 Scherpenberg, Joe M       20 BearCats             1:45.28    1:47.47    6  
                  25.04       52.58 (27.54)     1:20.44 (27.86)     1:47.47 (27.03)
  9 Moss, Steve P             18 AU-OH                     NT    1:47.58    5  
                  24.42       51.58 (27.16)     1:19.78 (28.20)     1:47.58 (27.80)
 10 Hale, Chris T             20 BearCats                  NT    1:48.02    4  
                  25.71       53.47 (27.76)     1:20.88 (27.41)     1:48.02 (27.14)
 11 Hegge, Jacob T            19 Kenyon-OH            1:48.05    1:48.58    3  
                  25.47       52.80 (27.33)     1:20.71 (27.91)     1:48.58 (27.87)
 12 Langford, Brad M          22 BearCats             1:43.55    1:50.34  
                  25.81       52.97 (27.16)     1:21.32 (28.35)     1:50.34 (29.02)
 13 May, Ben T                18 AU-OH                     NT    1:50.73  
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)     1:22.46 (28.58)     1:50.73 (28.27)
 14 Uranga, Pablo Mauricio    21 AU-OH                     NT    1:51.62  
                  25.82       53.87 (28.05)     1:22.06 (28.19)     1:51.62 (29.56)
 -- Quinnan, Jake M           18 Oakland-MI           1:47.73   X1:49.47  
                  25.21       52.85 (27.64)     1:21.19 (28.34)     1:49.47 (28.28)
 -- Smith, Kyle P             19 BearCats                  NT   X1:51.68  
                  25.37       53.17 (27.80)     1:22.40 (29.23)     1:51.68 (29.28)
 -- Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI           1:50.62   X1:54.84  
                  25.65       54.27 (28.62)     1:24.48 (30.21)     1:54.84 (30.36)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widmann, Julie A          20 AU-OH                     NT      24.07   18  
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   21 BearCats               23.68      24.27   14  
  3 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats               22.93      24.30   12  
  4 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI             23.85      24.47   10  
  5 Pikhartova, Helena        19 BearCats               24.33      24.53    9  
  6 Vela, Alyssa M            21 Oakland-MI             23.18      24.64    8  
  7 Cargill, Mary E           22 AU-OH                     NT      24.75    7  
  8 Connolly, Anna K          20 Kenyon-OH              24.56      24.87    6  
  9 Yarosh, Hillary K         19 Kenyon-OH              25.22      25.07    5  
 10 Carps, Jill E             19 Oakland-MI             24.26      25.08    4  
 11 Ausdenmoore, Rachael A    20 AU-OH                     NT      25.13    3  
 12 Berman, Alicia A          20 BearCats               24.02      25.26  
 13 Haller, Kate J            20 Kenyon-OH              25.95      25.48  
 13 Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby    19 AU-OH                     NT      25.48  
 15 Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI             25.00      25.68  
 16 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH              25.97      26.61  
 -- Bierman, Kendra E         18 BearCats               24.58     X25.06  
 -- Buha, Madalyn M           18 Oakland-MI             25.39     X26.12  
 -- Conners, Shannon M        20 BearCats               25.25     X26.62  
 -- Stephenson, Allison N     20 AU-OH                     NT     X27.20  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Zachary D           21 Kenyon-OH              20.69      20.57   18  
  2 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI             20.90      21.10   14  
  3 Richardson, Ian P         20 Kenyon-OH              21.55      21.37   12  
  4 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI             20.48      21.55   10  
  5 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI             20.86      21.58    9  
  6 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI             20.96      21.74    8  
  7 Miller, Jacob             20 AU-OH                     NT      21.91    7  
  8 Wright, Braxton M         19 AU-OH                     NT      21.97    6  
  9 Kaplan, Michael I         18 BearCats               22.20      22.22    5  
 10 Hays, Matt T              21 BearCats               20.96      22.25    4  
 11 Holder, Hueston M         20 AU-OH                     NT      22.35    3  
 12 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats               21.33      22.50  
 13 Walsh, Rob J              19 BearCats               21.79      22.52  
 14 Brown, Jeff A             19 AU-OH                     NT      23.28  
 -- Somers, David A           21 Kenyon-OH              21.04     X22.03  
 -- Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI             20.97     X22.53  
 -- Guffey, Jay N             19 BearCats               22.50     X22.59  
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI             22.00     X22.64  
 -- Monk, Adam R              20 BearCats               22.72     X23.38  
 -- Andrade, Justin J         21 AU-OH                     NT     X23.50  
 -- Dort, Evan C              21 AU-OH                     NT     X25.47  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI            449.45     280.35   18  
  2 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI            241.10     258.83   14  
  3 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI            279.03     256.43   12  
  4 Williamson, Jenni M       20 BearCats              249.60     220.58   10  
  5 Miller, Kaydee R          18 BearCats              231.82     203.78    9  
  6 Buhr, Nicole              20 AU-OH                     NP     190.80    8  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavik, Ryan M            19 BearCats              247.80     248.40   18  
  2 Magill, Bill C            19 BearCats              248.16     215.02   14  
  3 Galat, Josiah             20 AU-OH                     NP     171.38   12  
  4 Campbell, Conlan A        18 AU-OH                     NP     138.00   10  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats             1:58.63    2:06.38   18  
                  30.26     1:01.69 (31.43)     1:33.80 (32.11)     2:06.38 (32.58)
  2 Hardewig, Amanda R        19 BearCats             2:03.94    2:10.06   14  
                  31.52     1:04.19 (32.67)     1:37.55 (33.36)     2:10.06 (32.51)
  3 Busch, Alyssa S           21 Oakland-MI           1:58.82    2:10.38   12  
                  31.52     1:05.34 (33.82)     1:38.88 (33.54)     2:10.38 (31.50)
  4 Frye, Erin E              20 BearCats             2:00.92    2:10.39   10  
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)     1:37.42 (33.85)     2:10.39 (32.97)
  5 Flinn, Rachel A           20 Kenyon-OH            2:12.51    2:10.51    9  
                  30.58     1:03.51 (32.93)     1:37.11 (33.60)     2:10.51 (33.40)
  6 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH            2:11.08    2:12.20    8  
                  32.45     1:05.78 (33.33)     1:39.45 (33.67)     2:12.20 (32.75)
  7 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI           2:06.56    2:12.59    7  
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)     1:39.11 (34.64)     2:12.59 (33.48)
  8 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI           2:10.36    2:13.95    6  
                  33.10     1:07.47 (34.37)     1:40.90 (33.43)     2:13.95 (33.05)
  9 Bersani, Anna E           22 BearCats             2:03.83    2:14.24    5  
                  32.25     1:06.35 (34.10)     1:41.23 (34.88)     2:14.24 (33.01)
 10 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H    21 Kenyon-OH            2:19.25    2:15.04    4  
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)     1:41.31 (34.31)     2:15.04 (33.73)
 11 Reidler, Sara A           19 AU-OH                     NT    2:15.88    3  
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)     1:41.60 (34.67)     2:15.88 (34.28)
 12 Seiple, Christine M       21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:16.63  
                  32.30     1:06.87 (34.57)     1:41.80 (34.93)     2:16.63 (34.83)
 13 McClure, Katie E          20 AU-OH                     NT    2:19.37  
                  32.66     1:07.67 (35.01)     1:43.61 (35.94)     2:19.37 (35.76)
 -- Connolly, Anna K          20 Kenyon-OH            2:14.58   X2:09.05  
                  30.74     1:03.50 (32.76)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:09.05 (32.20)
 -- Rissover, Kirsten P       19 BearCats             2:13.15   X2:18.82  
                  32.55     1:07.27 (34.72)     1:42.82 (35.55)     2:18.82 (36.00)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI           1:41.49    1:48.66   18  
                  26.11       53.65 (27.54)     1:21.00 (27.35)     1:48.66 (27.66)
  2 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI           1:48.62    1:51.20   14  
                  26.51       54.56 (28.05)     1:23.02 (28.46)     1:51.20 (28.18)
  3 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI           1:47.85    1:53.33   12  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)     1:23.85 (29.34)     1:53.33 (29.48)
  4 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            1:56.07    1:56.68   10  
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)     1:26.77 (29.60)     1:56.68 (29.91)
  5 Scherpenberg, Joe M       20 BearCats             1:51.42    1:57.19    9  
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)     1:27.54 (30.59)     1:57.19 (29.65)
  6 Chin, Alex L              18 BearCats             1:52.49    1:57.29    8  
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)     1:27.12 (30.78)     1:57.29 (30.17)
  7 Ma'aya, Awse              18 BearCats             1:53.60    1:58.43    7  
                  27.57       57.43 (29.86)     1:27.89 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.54)
  8 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI           1:51.76    1:58.62    6  
                  27.98       58.21 (30.23)     1:29.38 (31.17)     1:58.62 (29.24)
  9 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:00.85    5  
                  29.51     1:00.42 (30.91)     1:30.62 (30.20)     2:00.85 (30.23)
 10 O'Brien, Tim J            18 BearCats             1:56.27    2:01.92    4  
                  29.34     1:00.29 (30.95)     1:31.68 (31.39)     2:01.92 (30.24)
 11 Wengerd, Corey G          19 AU-OH                     NT    2:04.65    3  
                  28.91     1:00.39 (31.48)     1:32.34 (31.95)     2:04.65 (32.31)
 12 Hronek, Kyle S            19 AU-OH                     NT    2:05.46  
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:05.46 (32.71)
 -- Luerhmann, Matt T         20 BearCats             1:58.48   X1:57.23  
                  27.13       57.53 (30.40)     1:28.01 (30.48)     1:57.23 (29.22)
 -- Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI           1:52.77   X2:01.01  
                  28.67       59.75 (31.08)     1:31.07 (31.32)     2:01.01 (29.94)
 -- Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI           1:56.83   X2:01.03  
                  28.33       59.33 (31.00)     1:30.76 (31.43)     2:01.03 (30.27)
 -- Rogan, Sam P              20 AU-OH                     NT   X2:05.72  
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.81)     2:05.72 (32.19)
 -- Ridings, Justin B         18 BearCats                  NT   X2:14.30  
                  30.01     1:03.81 (33.80)     1:39.25 (35.44)     2:14.30 (35.05)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI           2:15.69    2:21.47   18  
                  32.47     1:08.66 (36.19)     1:45.71 (37.05)     2:21.47 (35.76)
  2 Wede, Josefin             24 BearCats             2:14.95    2:21.49   14  
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)     1:44.86 (36.49)     2:21.49 (36.63)
  3 Pikhartova, Helena        19 BearCats             2:14.76    2:21.52   12  
                  32.26     1:08.74 (36.48)     1:45.44 (36.70)     2:21.52 (36.08)
  4 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI           2:17.33    2:24.39   10  
                  33.45     1:10.19 (36.74)     1:47.34 (37.15)     2:24.39 (37.05)
  5 Kett, Nicole P            21 Kenyon-OH            2:24.49    2:25.99    9  
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)     1:48.19 (37.55)     2:25.99 (37.80)
  6 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 BearCats             2:18.05    2:26.80    8  
                  32.67     1:09.94 (37.27)     1:48.21 (38.27)     2:26.80 (38.59)
  7 Conklin, Stephanie N      22 BearCats             2:16.26    2:26.99    7  
                  32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)     1:49.29 (38.86)     2:26.99 (37.70)
  8 Anderson, Maura T         21 AU-OH                     NT    2:28.25    6  
                  33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:48.96 (38.69)     2:28.25 (39.29)
  9 Porter, Shelby L          19 Oakland-MI           2:24.82    2:30.44    5  
                  33.66     1:12.28 (38.62)     1:51.27 (38.99)     2:30.44 (39.17)
 10 Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI           2:21.40    2:31.81    4  
                  35.05     1:13.60 (38.55)     1:52.87 (39.27)     2:31.81 (38.94)
 11 Steible, Jessica A        19 AU-OH                     NT    2:33.83    3  
                  35.12     1:13.35 (38.23)     1:52.83 (39.48)     2:33.83 (41.00)
 12 Finlay, Brittany D        19 AU-OH                     NT    2:34.63  
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)     1:54.23 (40.11)     2:34.63 (40.40)
 13 Depietro, Meghan K        20 AU-OH                     NT    2:36.00  
                  34.90     1:14.37 (39.47)     1:55.14 (40.77)     2:36.00 (40.86)
 -- Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             2:25.68   X2:31.39  
                  34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)     1:52.39 (39.00)     2:31.39 (39.00)
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI           2:31.25   X2:35.20  
                  34.50     1:13.16 (38.66)     1:54.41 (41.25)     2:35.20 (40.79)
 -- Newhouse, Shelby A        18 Oakland-MI           2:34.36   X2:35.59  
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)     1:54.92 (40.25)     2:35.59 (40.67)
 -- Legerski, Maddie R        18 AU-OH                     NT   X2:39.45  
                  36.06     1:16.38 (40.32)     1:57.40 (41.02)     2:39.45 (42.05)
 -- Bailey, Courtney M        19 AU-OH                     NT   X2:43.00  
                  36.94     1:16.78 (39.84)     1:59.15 (42.37)     2:43.00 (43.85)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Cheyne            21 AU-OH                     NT    2:03.82   18  
                  27.62       59.45 (31.83)     1:31.84 (32.39)     2:03.82 (31.98)
  2 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI           2:01.51    2:05.27   14  
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:05.27 (33.04)
  3 Rodgers, Joe L            22 Oakland-MI           2:02.28    2:05.74   12  
                  28.84     1:00.65 (31.81)     1:33.22 (32.57)     2:05.74 (32.52)
  4 Beckwith, Alex L          20 Kenyon-OH            2:08.41    2:07.33   10  
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:33.88 (32.96)     2:07.33 (33.45)
  5 Miller, Haywood H         22 BearCats             2:05.18    2:10.44    9  
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.32)     2:10.44 (34.37)
  6 Remmel, Tyler R           20 AU-OH                     NT    2:10.68    8  
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)     1:37.02 (33.58)     2:10.68 (33.66)
  7 Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI           2:07.56    2:11.31    7  
                  29.70     1:03.96 (34.26)     1:37.74 (33.78)     2:11.31 (33.57)
  8 Contreras, Rafa R         19 Kenyon-OH            2:10.21    2:12.88    6  
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)     1:38.65 (33.77)     2:12.88 (34.23)
  9 Bakk, Ian M               21 Kenyon-OH            2:12.51    2:13.25    5  
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)     1:38.10 (33.98)     2:13.25 (35.15)
 10 Matkin, Lars E            21 Kenyon-OH            2:15.70    2:13.60    3.5
                  30.86     1:05.03 (34.17)     1:39.54 (34.51)     2:13.60 (34.06)
 10 Craig, Mike R             19 BearCats             2:11.49    2:13.60    3.5
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:38.28 (35.71)     2:13.60 (35.32)
 12 Bergstrom, Jacob A        18 AU-OH                     NT    2:17.03  
                  30.76     1:05.24 (34.48)     1:40.97 (35.73)     2:17.03 (36.06)
 13 Goodreau, Caleb S         19 BearCats             2:17.33    2:18.21  
                  30.81     1:05.91 (35.10)     1:41.55 (35.64)     2:18.21 (36.66)
 14 Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats             2:09.88    2:18.81  
                  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)     1:41.17 (35.96)     2:18.81 (37.64)
 15 Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI           2:19.47    2:22.79  
                  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)     1:45.11 (36.97)     2:22.79 (37.68)
 -- Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI           2:15.90   X2:18.10  
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:42.35 (35.23)     2:18.10 (35.75)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI           1:59.55    2:05.53   18  
                  28.66     1:01.83 (33.17)     1:33.81 (31.98)     2:05.53 (31.72)
  2 Saiz, Hannah K            20 Kenyon-OH            2:04.58    2:05.89   14  
                  28.73     1:02.02 (33.29)     1:35.02 (33.00)     2:05.89 (30.87)
  3 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI           2:04.47    2:10.78   12  
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)     1:37.67 (34.33)     2:10.78 (33.11)
  4 Groene, Brittany N        21 BearCats             2:06.30    2:11.20   10  
                  29.24     1:02.40 (33.16)     1:36.87 (34.47)     2:11.20 (34.33)
  5 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI           2:07.69    2:13.76    9  
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:40.51 (35.51)     2:13.76 (33.25)
  6 McClure, Laurin L         18 AU-OH                     NT    2:15.04    8  
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)     1:40.22 (35.69)     2:15.04 (34.82)
  7 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     18 Kenyon-OH            2:14.05    2:15.34    7  
                  30.42     1:04.76 (34.34)     1:39.77 (35.01)     2:15.34 (35.57)
  8 Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI           2:05.86    2:15.53    6  
                  30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)     1:39.94 (35.53)     2:15.53 (35.59)
  9 Yanzsa, Ashley M          20 BearCats             2:15.18    2:19.91    5  
                  30.76     1:05.93 (35.17)     1:42.46 (36.53)     2:19.91 (37.45)
 10 Brooks, Kelsey E          19 AU-OH                     NT    2:19.98    4  
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)     1:42.26 (36.30)     2:19.98 (37.72)
 11 Conners, Shannon M        20 BearCats             2:23.98    2:28.60    3  
                  31.32     1:08.71 (37.39)     1:48.88 (40.17)     2:28.60 (39.72)
 -- McLaughlin, Meaghan A     19 Kenyon-OH            2:12.38   X2:16.06  
                  30.00     1:04.67 (34.67)     1:40.28 (35.61)     2:16.06 (35.78)
 -- Loushin, Stacy R          18 BearCats             2:30.56   X2:32.91  
                  30.98     1:06.03 (35.05)     1:48.25 (42.22)     2:32.91 (44.66)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI           1:49.56    1:56.10   18  
                  25.48       55.66 (30.18)     1:25.95 (30.29)     1:56.10 (30.15)
  2 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            1:54.48    1:57.08   14  
                  26.72       56.58 (29.86)     1:27.22 (30.64)     1:57.08 (29.86)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          20 Kenyon-OH            1:57.51    1:57.58   12  
                  26.04       55.66 (29.62)     1:26.12 (30.46)     1:57.58 (31.46)
  4 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI           1:51.65    1:57.59   10  
                  26.38       56.44 (30.06)     1:27.42 (30.98)     1:57.59 (30.17)
  5 Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI           1:53.17    1:57.95    9  
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:27.96 (30.82)     1:57.95 (29.99)
  6 Magee, Kevin D            18 Kenyon-OH            1:58.99    1:58.22    8  
                  25.62       55.48 (29.86)     1:26.06 (30.58)     1:58.22 (32.16)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI           1:50.40    1:59.39    7  
                  26.83       57.95 (31.12)     1:29.17 (31.22)     1:59.39 (30.22)
  8 Hegge, Jacob T            19 Kenyon-OH            2:02.98    2:00.57    6  
                  27.01       57.65 (30.64)     1:28.98 (31.33)     2:00.57 (31.59)
  9 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats             1:54.96    2:02.21    5  
                  27.04       58.17 (31.13)     1:29.96 (31.79)     2:02.21 (32.25)
 10 Smith, Kyle P             19 BearCats             1:58.21    2:06.35    4  
                  28.18     1:01.00 (32.82)     1:33.78 (32.78)     2:06.35 (32.57)
 11 Kaplan, Michael I         18 BearCats             2:09.22    2:07.01    3  
                  27.80       59.60 (31.80)     1:33.32 (33.72)     2:07.01 (33.69)
 12 Monk, Adam R              20 BearCats             1:59.02    2:07.38  
                  26.73       57.88 (31.15)     1:31.89 (34.01)     2:07.38 (35.49)
 13 Chesonis, Tyler S         21 AU-OH                     NT    2:15.19  
                  28.25     1:01.80 (33.55)     1:38.41 (36.61)     2:15.19 (36.78)
 -- Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI           1:57.13   X2:02.52  
                  27.12       58.04 (30.92)     1:30.25 (32.21)     2:02.52 (32.27)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:34.14   22  
     1) Vela, Alyssa M 21               2) Czerska, Sandra J 21           
     3) Balogh, Vanessa 23              4) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
                  26.14       54.43 (54.43)     1:19.90 (25.47)     1:47.50 (53.07)
        2:13.13 (25.63)     2:40.58 (53.08)     3:06.27 (25.69)     3:34.14 (53.56)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:22.73    3:36.12   15  
     1) Kaminska, Ola A 19              2) Berman, Alicia A 20            
     3) Bierman, Kendra E 18            4) Laban, Bailey E 21             
                  26.51       54.71 (54.71)     1:19.98 (25.27)     1:49.04 (54.33)
        2:14.36 (25.32)     2:43.49 (54.45)     3:08.60 (25.11)     3:36.12 (52.63)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:37.24   11  
     1) Widmann, Julie A 20             2) Reidler, Sara A 19             
     3) Anderson, Maura T 21            4) Cargill, Mary E 22             
                  25.68       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.96 (26.11)     1:48.95 (55.10)
        2:14.61 (25.66)     2:43.28 (54.33)     3:08.52 (25.24)     3:37.24 (53.96)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:45.00    3:37.96    9  
     1) Connolly, Anna K 20             2) Yarosh, Hillary K 19           
     3) Haller, Kate J 20               4) McLaughlin, Meaghan A 19       
                  25.51       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.63 (25.43)     1:46.67 (53.47)
        2:12.67 (26.00)     2:42.15 (55.48)     3:08.83 (26.68)     3:37.96 (55.81)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:39.04    7  
     1) Stewart, Bronte' M 19           2) Stears, JulieAnne B 21         
     3) Seiple, Christine M 21          4) Carps, Jill E 19               
                  26.80       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.02 (26.14)     1:49.58 (54.70)
        2:15.47 (25.89)     2:44.67 (55.09)     3:10.30 (25.63)     3:39.04 (54.37)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT    3:45.86    5  
     1) Bersani, Anna E 22              2) Hardewig, Amanda R 19          
     3) Nemann, Katie M 19              4) Loushin, Stacy R 18            
                  27.31       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.70 (26.95)     1:52.39 (55.64)
        2:19.34 (26.95)     2:48.60 (56.21)     3:15.98 (27.38)     3:45.86 (57.26)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT   x3:45.91  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 19         2) Conners, Shannon M 20          
     3) Rissover, Kirsten P 19          4) Yanzsa, Ashley M 20            
                  27.48       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.25 (27.31)     1:54.18 (57.24)
        2:20.59 (26.41)     2:49.56 (55.38)     3:16.51 (26.95)     3:45.91 (56.35)
  8 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    3:47.22  
     1) Leboza, Abby M 18               2) Ausdenmoore, Rachael A 20      
     3) Legerski, Maddie R 18           4) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 19      
                  27.33       57.33 (57.33)     1:23.05 (25.72)     1:52.18 (54.85)
        2:20.89 (28.71)     2:51.56 (59.38)     3:18.13 (26.57)     3:47.22 (55.66)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:55.00    3:48.72  
     1) Kett, Nicole P 21               2) Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H 21      
     3) Flinn, Rachel A 20              4) Bell, Kiersten J 21            
                  27.34       55.87 (55.87)     1:23.61 (27.74)     1:53.94 (58.07)
        2:21.24 (27.30)     2:51.07 (57.13)     3:18.54 (27.47)     3:48.72 (57.65)
 10 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:49.87  
     1) Varana, Jessica L 18            2) Blaesser, Monica M 21          
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
                  27.08       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.93 (27.02)     1:52.66 (56.75)
        2:21.00 (28.34)     2:52.26 (59.60)     3:19.37 (27.11)     3:49.87 (57.61)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:50.24  
     1) Busch, Alyssa S 21              2) Rietveld, Kyra 18              
     3) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19       4) Will, Brooke A 19              
                  28.12       58.84 (58.84)     1:25.56 (26.72)     1:55.13 (56.29)
        2:22.55 (27.42)     2:52.26 (57.13)     3:19.35 (27.09)     3:50.24 (57.98)
 12 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x3:53.56  
     1) Waller, Grace C 19              2) Contesti, Nichole R 19         
     3) Newhouse, Shelby A 18           4) Savonen, Candace L 20          
                  27.74       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.45 (26.85)     1:53.86 (56.26)
        2:22.89 (29.03)   2:54.24 (1:00.38)     3:21.92 (27.68)     3:53.56 (59.32)
 13 Ashland University  'C'                                NT   x3:57.70  
     1) Bailey, Courtney M 19           2) Depietro, Meghan K 20          
     3) Stephenson, Allison N 20        4) Wengerd, Kirsten N 21          
                  28.09       59.21 (59.21)     1:27.67 (28.46)     1:59.20 (59.99)
        2:26.80 (27.60)   2:59.24 (1:00.04)     3:26.41 (27.17)     3:57.70 (58.46)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:03.42    3:02.82   22  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 21         2) Turk, Zachary D 21             
     3) Somers, David A 21              4) Richardson, Ian P 20           
                  21.87       45.89 (45.89)     1:01.36 (15.47)     1:31.02 (45.13)
        1:52.26 (21.24)     2:16.64 (45.62)     2:38.57 (21.93)     3:02.82 (46.18)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:04.24   15  
     1) Keresztes, Matyas 21            2) Vavra, Ben E 21                
     3) Johnson, Zach D 20              4) Harding, Grant A 19            
                  22.73       46.83 (46.83)     1:08.94 (22.11)     1:33.37 (46.54)
        1:55.26 (21.89)     2:19.55 (46.18)     2:40.73 (21.18)     3:04.24 (44.69)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:08.02   11  
     1) Sheil, Alexander 19             2) Remmel, Tyler R 20             
     3) Moss, Steve P 18                4) Wright, Braxton M 19           
                  22.55       46.33 (46.33)     1:08.70 (22.37)     1:33.76 (47.43)
        1:56.11 (22.35)     2:20.76 (47.00)     2:42.75 (21.99)     3:08.02 (47.26)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:10.89    9  
     1) el Sayed, Amr E 19              2) Montague, Tim S 22             
     3) Jensen, Anders L 24             4) Evans, Nick A 20               
                  23.15       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.02 (22.26)     1:34.83 (47.07)
        1:57.99 (23.16)     2:23.73 (48.90)     2:46.10 (22.37)     3:10.89 (47.16)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:13.26    3:14.07    7  
     1) Contreras, Rafa R 19            2) Matkin, Lars E 21              
     3) Chapman, Jimmy T 21             4) Guilfoyle, Joseph E 19         
                  23.45       48.80 (48.80)     1:11.77 (22.97)     1:37.66 (48.86)
        1:59.96 (22.30)     2:25.03 (47.37)     2:48.58 (23.55)     3:14.07 (49.04)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:10.12    3:14.97    5  
     1) Hays, Matt T 21                 2) Hale, Chris T 20               
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Langford, Brad M 22            
                  23.58       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.65 (23.30)     1:37.31 (48.96)
        2:00.42 (23.11)     2:26.75 (49.44)     2:49.17 (22.42)     3:14.97 (48.22)
  7 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:16.21  
     1) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20        2) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
     3) Nemeth, Matt A 18               4) Loegel, Mark E 21              
                  23.60       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.45 (23.30)     1:38.19 (49.04)
        2:01.66 (23.47)     2:27.51 (49.32)     2:50.40 (22.89)     3:16.21 (48.70)
  8 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    3:16.36  
     1) Miller, Jacob 20                2) Holder, Hueston M 20           
     3) Wengerd, Corey G 19             4) May, Ben T 18                  
                  22.87       48.30 (48.30)     1:11.43 (23.13)     1:37.28 (48.98)
        2:00.72 (23.44)     2:26.70 (49.42)     2:50.10 (23.40)     3:16.36 (49.66)
  9 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     3:18.34    3:21.93  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 2) Kaplan, Michael I 18           
     3) Monk, Adam R 20                 4) Guffey, Jay N 19               
                  24.23       49.80 (49.80)     1:13.10 (23.30)     1:39.03 (49.23)
        2:03.19 (24.16)     2:31.34 (52.31)     2:55.19 (23.85)     3:21.93 (50.59)
 10 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:24.69  
     1) Dossey, Dillon M 18             2) Gifford, Kyle W 22             
     3) Haan, Colby R 18                4) Latour, Andre P 21             
                  25.17       52.77 (52.77)     1:16.50 (23.73)     1:43.70 (50.93)
        2:07.49 (23.79)     2:33.19 (49.49)     2:57.42 (24.23)     3:24.69 (51.50)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'C'                            3:15.25   X3:18.05  
     1) Pysnik, Joe V 21                2) Hegge, Jacob T 19              
     3) Magee, Kevin D 18               4) Charriez, Nick L 20            
                  24.24       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.10 (24.09)     1:40.18 (50.17)
        2:02.91 (22.73)     2:29.01 (48.83)     2:52.05 (23.04)     3:18.05 (49.04)
 -- Ashland University  'C'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Andrade, Justin J 21            2) Brown, Jeff A 19               
     3) Dort, Evan C 21                 4) Elgart, Marcus L 18            
                  25.35       52.23 (52.23)     1:15.82 (23.59)     1:42.98 (50.75)
        2:08.99 (26.01)     2:38.11 (55.13)     3:01.91 (23.80)          DQ (50.22)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     1:41.67    1:47.06   22  
     1) Hansson, Liz M 23               2) Pikhartova, Helena 19          
     3) Groene, Brittany N 21           4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 21     
                  27.67       57.04 (29.37)     1:23.19 (26.15)     1:47.06 (23.87)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        1:28.74    1:47.92   15  
     1) Stanfa, Margo R 20              2) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
     3) Czerska, Sandra J 21            4) Vela, Alyssa M 21              
                  28.19       57.73 (29.54)     1:24.03 (26.30)     1:47.92 (23.89)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    1:48.61   11  
     1) Widmann, Julie A 20             2) Anderson, Maura T 21           
     3) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 19       4) Cargill, Mary E 22             
                  27.69       58.01 (30.32)     1:24.64 (26.63)     1:48.61 (23.97)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:49.50    1:49.10    9  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A 20              2) Kett, Nicole P 21              
     3) Saiz, Hannah K 20               4) Connolly, Anna K 20            
                  27.33       58.76 (31.43)     1:25.22 (26.46)     1:49.10 (23.88)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    1:51.00    7  
     1) Frye, Erin E 20                 2) Laban, Bailey E 21             
     3) Wede, Josefin 24                4) Bierman, Kendra E 18           
                  28.35       59.45 (31.10)     1:26.42 (26.97)     1:51.00 (24.58)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    1:51.45    5  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra 18               2) Ludema, Emily C 20             
     3) Salmeto, Nicole M 21            4) Carps, Jill E 19               
                  28.66       59.54 (30.88)     1:26.57 (27.03)     1:51.45 (24.88)
  7 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x1:53.00  
     1) Seiple, Christine M 21          2) Larsen, Jennifer L 20          
     3) Vela, Julia A 19                4) Stewart, Bronte' M 19          
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)     1:27.87 (27.89)     1:53.00 (25.13)
  8 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    1:53.60  
     1) Reidler, Sara A 19              2) Finlay, Brittany D 19          
     3) Ausdenmoore, Rachael A 20       4) Stephenson, Allison N 20       
                  28.57     1:00.81 (32.24)     1:26.70 (25.89)     1:53.60 (26.90)
  9 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x1:53.98  
     1) Bersani, Anna E 22              2) Conklin, Stephanie N 22        
     3) Conners, Shannon M 20           4) Loushin, Stacy R 18            
                  27.86       58.95 (31.09)     1:27.59 (28.64)     1:53.98 (26.39)
 10 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:53.50    1:55.54  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L 18          2) McLaughlin, Meaghan A 19       
     3) LaFrenierre, Alyssa M 18        4) Haller, Kate J 20              
                  27.83     1:02.24 (34.41)     1:30.28 (28.04)     1:55.54 (25.26)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x1:55.99  
     1) Will, Brooke A 19               2) Newhouse, Shelby A 18          
     3) Buha, Madalyn M 18              4) Varana, Jessica L 18           
                  29.98     1:02.38 (32.40)     1:30.15 (27.77)     1:55.99 (25.84)
 12 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x1:56.05  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 18              2) Porter, Shelby L 19            
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19      
                  29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:30.91 (28.93)     1:56.05 (25.14)
 13 Ashland University  'C'                                NT   x1:57.19  
     1) McClure, Katie E 20             2) Legerski, Maddie R 18          
     3) Depietro, Meghan K 20           4) Wengerd, Kirsten N 21          
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:31.02 (29.61)     1:57.19 (26.17)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:32.24    1:31.82   22  
     1) Chapman, Jimmy T 21             2) Matkin, Lars E 21              
     3) Somers, David A 21              4) Turk, Zachary D 21             
                  23.72       49.64 (25.92)     1:12.20 (22.56)     1:31.82 (19.62)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        1:27.44    1:32.04   15  
     1) Jensen, Anders L 24             2) Yarbrough, Scott R 22          
     3) Aceino, Alex M 20               4) Keresztes, Matyas 21           
                  23.35       49.48 (26.13)     1:11.38 (21.90)     1:32.04 (20.66)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    1:34.12   11  
     1) Uranga, Pablo Mauricio 21       2) Fisher, Cheyne 21              
     3) Remmel, Tyler R 20              4) Miller, Jacob 20               
                  24.68       50.46 (25.78)     1:13.02 (22.56)     1:34.12 (21.10)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    1:34.87    9  
     1) Hansen, Tobias U 24             2) Vavra, Ben E 21                
     3) Rusnak, Mario 19                4) Johnson, Zach D 20             
                  24.41       50.86 (26.45)     1:13.74 (22.88)     1:34.87 (21.13)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x1:36.54  
     1) Utesch, Ben J 21                2) Rodgers, Joe L 22              
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Loegel, Mark E 21              
                  24.41       51.46 (27.05)     1:14.85 (23.39)     1:36.54 (21.69)
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:34.93    1:37.37    7  
     1) Charriez, Nick L 20             2) Bakk, Ian M 21                 
     3) Magee, Kevin D 18               4) Richardson, Ian P 20           
                  24.88       53.04 (28.16)     1:16.65 (23.61)     1:37.37 (20.72)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     1:28.91    1:37.40    5  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 2) Miller, Haywood H 22           
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Hays, Matt T 21                
                  24.71       51.78 (27.07)     1:15.62 (23.84)     1:37.40 (21.78)
  8 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    1:37.90  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M 20          2) Craig, Mike R 19               
     3) Smith, Kyle P 19                4) Kaplan, Michael I 18           
                  25.09       51.79 (26.70)     1:15.88 (24.09)     1:37.90 (22.02)
  9 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x1:38.69  
     1) Richardson, Patrick J 20        2) Cone, Adam N 19                
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
                  25.36       52.86 (27.50)     1:16.33 (23.47)     1:38.69 (22.36)
 10 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    1:40.21  
     1) Hronek, Kyle S 19               2) Bergstrom, Jacob A 18          
     3) Moss, Steve P 18                4) Holder, Hueston M 20           
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)     1:18.13 (22.99)     1:40.21 (22.08)
 11 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                            1:38.04   x1:41.11  
     1) Contreras, Rafa R 19            2) Beckwith, Alex L 20            
     3) Hegge, Jacob T 19               4) Guilfoyle, Joseph E 19         
                  25.64       53.44 (27.80)     1:17.82 (24.38)     1:41.11 (23.29)
 12 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x1:42.26  
     1) Nemeth, Matt A 18               2) Latour, Andre P 21             
     3) Gifford, Kyle W 22              4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
                  25.61       54.65 (29.04)     1:19.61 (24.96)     1:42.26 (22.65)
 13 Ashland University  'C'                                NT   x1:43.85  
     1) Rogan, Sam P 20                 2) Elgart, Marcus L 18            
     3) Andrade, Justin J 21            4) Brown, Jeff A 19               
                  26.64       56.21 (29.57)     1:21.17 (24.96)     1:43.85 (22.68)
 14 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x1:45.27  
     1) O'Brien, Tim J 18               2) Hargrove, Matt S 22            
     3) Monk, Adam R 20                 4) Hale, Chris T 20               
                  28.05       56.67 (28.62)     1:22.47 (25.80)     1:45.27 (22.80)
 15 University of CinCinnati  'D'                          NT   x1:45.40  
     1) Chin, Alex L 18                 2) Goodreau, Caleb S 19           
     3) Ridings, Justin B 18            4) Guffey, Jay N 19               
                  26.15       54.90 (28.75)     1:22.50 (27.60)     1:45.40 (22.90)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI           4:50.30    5:04.61   18  
                  27.93       57.66 (29.73)     1:27.94 (30.28)     1:58.77 (30.83)
        2:29.55 (30.78)     3:00.17 (30.62)     3:31.14 (30.97)     4:02.35 (31.21)
        4:33.51 (31.16)     5:04.61 (31.10)                                        
  2 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI           4:57.82    5:08.94   14  
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)     1:30.56 (31.06)     2:01.51 (30.95)
        2:32.61 (31.10)     3:03.83 (31.22)     3:35.12 (31.29)     4:06.75 (31.63)
        4:38.32 (31.57)     5:08.94 (30.62)                                        
  3 Lindblom, Syd M           19 Kenyon-OH            5:13.48    5:13.14   12  
                  29.22     1:00.15 (30.93)     1:31.31 (31.16)     2:02.36 (31.05)
        2:33.91 (31.55)     3:05.38 (31.47)     3:37.37 (31.99)     4:09.42 (32.05)
        4:41.63 (32.21)     5:13.14 (31.51)                                        
  4 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI           5:10.02    5:14.64   10  
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)     1:32.66 (32.21)     2:04.49 (31.83)
        2:36.38 (31.89)     3:08.05 (31.67)     3:40.04 (31.99)     4:11.42 (31.38)
        4:43.15 (31.73)     5:14.64 (31.49)                                        
  5 Kaminska, Ola A           19 BearCats             5:11.80    5:16.13    9  
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)     1:32.73 (31.88)     2:04.80 (32.07)
        2:36.98 (32.18)     3:08.99 (32.01)     3:41.02 (32.03)     4:13.50 (32.48)
        4:45.28 (31.78)     5:16.13 (30.85)                                        
  6 Bell, Kiersten J          21 Kenyon-OH            5:14.58    5:17.96    8  
                  30.02     1:02.07 (32.05)     1:34.40 (32.33)     2:06.70 (32.30)
        2:38.74 (32.04)     3:11.01 (32.27)     3:43.11 (32.10)     4:15.22 (32.11)
        4:47.21 (31.99)     5:17.96 (30.75)                                        
  7 Hardewig, Amanda R        19 BearCats             5:06.65    5:18.22    7  
                  29.92     1:01.09 (31.17)     1:32.77 (31.68)     2:04.60 (31.83)
        2:36.58 (31.98)     3:08.84 (32.26)     3:40.97 (32.13)     4:13.34 (32.37)
        4:45.90 (32.56)     5:18.22 (32.32)                                        
  8 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H    21 Kenyon-OH            5:13.29    5:19.70    6  
                  29.72     1:01.52 (31.80)     1:33.68 (32.16)     2:05.90 (32.22)
        2:38.19 (32.29)     3:10.41 (32.22)     3:42.74 (32.33)     4:15.26 (32.52)
        4:47.92 (32.66)     5:19.70 (31.78)                                        
  9 Nemann, Katie M           19 BearCats             5:03.35    5:20.77    5  
                  29.99     1:02.11 (32.12)     1:34.61 (32.50)     2:07.10 (32.49)
        2:39.29 (32.19)     3:11.51 (32.22)     3:44.18 (32.67)     4:16.42 (32.24)
        4:48.80 (32.38)     5:20.77 (31.97)                                        
 10 Yanzsa, Ashley M          20 BearCats             5:18.48    5:21.25    4  
                  29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)     1:32.35 (31.68)     2:04.82 (32.47)
        2:37.85 (33.03)     3:11.11 (33.26)     3:44.31 (33.20)     4:17.22 (32.91)
        4:49.59 (32.37)     5:21.25 (31.66)                                        
 11 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI           5:10.14    5:21.70    3  
                  29.97     1:01.62 (31.65)     1:34.04 (32.42)     2:06.33 (32.29)
        2:38.97 (32.64)     3:11.42 (32.45)     3:44.22 (32.80)     4:17.27 (33.05)
        4:50.21 (32.94)     5:21.70 (31.49)                                        
 12 Rissover, Kirsten P       19 BearCats             5:20.70   x5:27.17  
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)     1:33.55 (32.61)     2:06.28 (32.73)
        2:39.49 (33.21)     3:12.71 (33.22)     3:46.24 (33.53)     4:20.00 (33.76)
        4:53.98 (33.98)     5:27.17 (33.19)                                        
 13 Leboza, Abby M            18 AU-OH                     NT    5:29.23  
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)     1:33.77 (32.96)     2:07.35 (33.58)
        2:41.06 (33.71)     3:15.16 (34.10)     3:49.05 (33.89)     4:22.69 (33.64)
        4:56.27 (33.58)     5:29.23 (32.96)                                        
 -- Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI           5:10.96   X5:23.84  
                  29.53     1:01.04 (31.51)     1:33.38 (32.34)     2:05.91 (32.53)
        2:38.94 (33.03)     3:11.86 (32.92)     3:44.95 (33.09)     4:18.22 (33.27)
        4:51.33 (33.11)     5:23.84 (32.51)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI           4:27.81    4:34.46   18  
                  25.17       52.48 (27.31)     1:19.37 (26.89)     1:46.94 (27.57)
        2:14.43 (27.49)     2:42.07 (27.64)     3:09.91 (27.84)     3:37.61 (27.70)
        4:06.05 (28.44)     4:34.46 (28.41)                                        
  2 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI           4:24.09    4:40.10   14  
                  26.31       54.19 (27.88)     1:22.23 (28.04)     1:50.27 (28.04)
        2:18.44 (28.17)     2:46.49 (28.05)     3:14.51 (28.02)     3:43.28 (28.77)
        4:12.69 (29.41)     4:40.10 (27.41)                                        
  3 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI           4:29.36    4:40.42   12  
                  25.90       53.91 (28.01)     1:22.18 (28.27)     1:50.64 (28.46)
        2:19.26 (28.62)     2:47.90 (28.64)     3:16.76 (28.86)     3:45.72 (28.96)
        4:13.32 (27.60)     4:40.42 (27.10)                                        
  4 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      21 Kenyon-OH            4:41.33    4:43.54   10  
                  25.85       53.75 (27.90)     1:21.95 (28.20)     1:50.67 (28.72)
        2:19.73 (29.06)     2:48.90 (29.17)     3:18.16 (29.26)     3:47.19 (29.03)
        4:15.77 (28.58)     4:43.54 (27.77)                                        
  5 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            4:45.29    4:46.35    9  
                  26.18       55.03 (28.85)     1:23.92 (28.89)     1:53.03 (29.11)
        2:22.40 (29.37)     2:51.65 (29.25)     3:20.67 (29.02)     3:50.06 (29.39)
        4:18.45 (28.39)     4:46.35 (27.90)                                        
  6 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH            4:49.79    4:47.10    8  
                  26.82       55.25 (28.43)     1:24.46 (29.21)     1:54.39 (29.93)
        2:24.29 (29.90)     2:53.52 (29.23)     3:22.34 (28.82)     3:51.19 (28.85)
        4:19.73 (28.54)     4:47.10 (27.37)                                        
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe M       20 BearCats             4:40.80    4:47.88    7  
                  26.69       55.37 (28.68)     1:24.71 (29.34)     1:54.68 (29.97)
        2:24.58 (29.90)     2:53.86 (29.28)     3:23.03 (29.17)     3:52.34 (29.31)
        4:20.72 (28.38)     4:47.88 (27.16)                                        
  8 Luerhmann, Matt T         20 BearCats                  NT    4:49.13    6  
                  26.14       55.62 (29.48)     1:25.76 (30.14)     1:55.19 (29.43)
        2:25.41 (30.22)     2:55.42 (30.01)     3:24.06 (28.64)     3:51.48 (27.42)
        4:19.95 (28.47)     4:49.13 (29.18)                                        
  9 Beckwith, Alex L          20 Kenyon-OH            4:49.32    4:50.09    5  
                  27.05       55.54 (28.49)     1:24.52 (28.98)     1:53.38 (28.86)
        2:22.73 (29.35)     2:52.09 (29.36)     3:21.25 (29.16)     3:50.82 (29.57)
        4:20.61 (29.79)     4:50.09 (29.48)                                        
 10 Chin, Alex L              18 BearCats             4:51.06    4:56.05    4  
                  26.17       55.33 (29.16)     1:25.24 (29.91)     1:55.54 (30.30)
        2:25.99 (30.45)     2:56.01 (30.02)     3:26.57 (30.56)     3:56.87 (30.30)
        4:26.89 (30.02)     4:56.05 (29.16)                                        
 11 Sheil, Alexander          19 AU-OH                     NT    4:56.95    3  
                  25.43       54.05 (28.62)     1:23.16 (29.11)     1:53.14 (29.98)
        2:23.34 (30.20)     2:53.30 (29.96)     3:23.77 (30.47)     3:55.04 (31.27)
        4:26.55 (31.51)     4:56.95 (30.40)                                        
 12 Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI           4:45.83    4:59.27  
                  27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:27.17 (30.13)     1:57.99 (30.82)
        2:28.47 (30.48)     2:59.04 (30.57)     3:29.56 (30.52)     4:00.03 (30.47)
        4:30.31 (30.28)     4:59.27 (28.96)                                        
 13 Hale, Chris T             20 BearCats             4:41.17    5:00.23  
                  27.28       57.00 (29.72)     1:27.57 (30.57)     1:58.11 (30.54)
        2:28.67 (30.56)     2:59.08 (30.41)     3:29.13 (30.05)     4:00.12 (30.99)
        4:30.66 (30.54)     5:00.23 (29.57)                                        
 14 May, Ben T                18 AU-OH                     NT    5:06.22  
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)     1:25.99 (29.90)     1:56.92 (30.93)
        2:28.47 (31.55)     3:00.23 (31.76)     3:31.88 (31.65)     4:03.73 (31.85)
        4:35.61 (31.88)     5:06.22 (30.61)                                        
 15 Chesonis, Tyler S         21 AU-OH                     NT    5:11.00  
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)     1:30.24 (31.27)     2:01.59 (31.35)
        2:33.07 (31.48)     3:04.74 (31.67)     3:36.35 (31.61)     4:08.26 (31.91)
        4:40.02 (31.76)     5:11.00 (30.98)                                        
 -- Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI           4:45.18   X4:57.09  
                  27.16       57.15 (29.99)     1:27.44 (30.29)     1:58.19 (30.75)
        2:28.72 (30.53)     2:58.77 (30.05)     3:28.46 (29.69)     3:58.16 (29.70)
        4:28.06 (29.90)     4:57.09 (29.03)                                        
 -- Ridings, Justin B         18 BearCats             5:16.71   X5:12.65  
                  28.64     1:00.10 (31.46)     1:32.45 (32.35)     2:04.62 (32.17)
        2:36.33 (31.71)     3:08.39 (32.06)     3:39.87 (31.48)     4:10.94 (31.07)
        4:42.28 (31.34)     5:12.65 (30.37)                                        
 -- Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI           4:59.53   X5:14.74  
                  28.52     1:00.34 (31.82)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:04.46 (31.82)
        2:36.37 (31.91)     3:08.19 (31.82)     3:39.99 (31.80)     4:11.86 (31.87)
        4:43.51 (31.65)     5:14.74 (31.23)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI             54.39      57.69   18  
                  27.26       57.69 (30.43)                                        
  2 Saiz, Hannah K            20 Kenyon-OH              58.69      57.87   14  
                  28.26       57.87 (29.61)                                        
  3 Anderson, Maura T         21 AU-OH                     NT      58.23   12  
                  26.96       58.23 (31.27)                                        
  4 Groene, Brittany N        21 BearCats               55.99      59.20   10  
                  27.78       59.20 (31.42)                                        
  5 Yarosh, Hillary K         19 Kenyon-OH            1:00.16      59.88    9  
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)                                        
  6 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI             58.55    1:00.04    8  
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)                                        
  7 Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI             56.01    1:00.37    7  
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)                                        
  8 Carps, Jill E             19 Oakland-MI             59.67    1:01.90    6  
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)                                        
  9 McClure, Laurin L         18 AU-OH                     NT    1:02.29    5  
                  28.87     1:02.29 (33.42)                                        
 10 Brooks, Kelsey E          19 AU-OH                     NT    1:02.40    4  
                  29.39     1:02.40 (33.01)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Meaghan A     19 Kenyon-OH            1:00.02    1:02.42    3  
                  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             1:02.37    1:04.11  
                  30.29     1:04.11 (33.82)                                        
 13 Berman, Alicia A          20 BearCats               59.44    1:04.17  
                  29.76     1:04.17 (34.41)                                        
 14 Conners, Shannon M        20 BearCats               59.98    1:06.07  
                  30.33     1:06.07 (35.74)                                        
 -- Spasova, Daliya S         19 BearCats             1:00.46   X1:01.75  
                  28.37     1:01.75 (33.38)                                        
 -- Loushin, Stacy R          18 BearCats             1:03.43   X1:03.31  
                  29.22     1:03.31 (34.09)                                        
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI           1:01.10   X1:03.88  
                  29.45     1:03.88 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI             48.70      50.11   18  
                  23.59       50.11 (26.52)                                        
  2 Chapman, Jimmy T          21 Kenyon-OH              50.90      50.60   14  
                  23.63       50.60 (26.97)                                        
  3 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI             47.12      50.77   12  
                  23.86       50.77 (26.91)                                        
  4 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats               49.23      51.55   10  
                  24.34       51.55 (27.21)                                        
  5 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI             49.14      52.24    9  
                  24.82       52.24 (27.42)                                        
  6 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI             50.23      52.32    8  
                  24.59       52.32 (27.73)                                        
  7 Remmel, Tyler R           20 AU-OH                     NT      52.68    7  
                  24.77       52.68 (27.91)                                        
  8 Magee, Kevin D            18 Kenyon-OH              52.02      52.73    6  
                  24.58       52.73 (28.15)                                        
  9 Smith, Kyle P             19 BearCats               52.42      53.70    5  
                  25.18       53.70 (28.52)                                        
 10 Hegge, Jacob T            19 Kenyon-OH              53.50      54.58    4  
                  25.68       54.58 (28.90)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Michael I         18 BearCats               54.29      54.62    3  
                  25.73       54.62 (28.89)                                        
 12 Wengerd, Corey G          19 AU-OH                     NT      54.70  
                  25.65       54.70 (29.05)                                        
 13 Walsh, Rob J              19 BearCats               51.85      55.49  
                  25.28       55.49 (30.21)                                        
 14 Roller, Cody M            20 AU-OH                     NT      55.73  
                  26.04       55.73 (29.69)                                        
 15 Elgart, Marcus L          18 AU-OH                     NT      56.68  
                  27.07       56.68 (29.61)                                        
 -- Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI             50.81     X52.69  
                  24.58       52.69 (28.11)                                        
 -- Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI             51.20     X53.74  
                  24.98       53.74 (28.76)                                        
 -- Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI             50.71     X54.24  
                  25.13       54.24 (29.11)                                        
 -- Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats               52.64     X55.35  
                  26.29       55.35 (29.06)                                        
 -- Monk, Adam R              20 BearCats               53.38     X56.29  
                  26.09       56.29 (30.20)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI             54.28     X56.71  
                  26.23       56.71 (30.48)                                        
 -- Andrade, Justin J         21 AU-OH                     NT     X57.41  
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)                                        
 -- Dort, Evan C              21 AU-OH                     NT   X1:06.28  
                  30.01     1:06.28 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI            332.95     288.80   18  
  2 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI            275.90     263.65   14  
  3 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI            250.65     220.30   12  
  4 Miller, Kaydee R          18 BearCats              231.59     220.23   10  
  5 Williamson, Jenni M       20 BearCats              242.47     208.05    9  
  6 Buhr, Nicole              20 AU-OH                     NP     189.10    8  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavik, Ryan M            19 BearCats              282.97     207.30   18  
  2 Galat, Josiah             20 AU-OH                     NP     195.30   14  
  3 Magill, Bill C            19 BearCats              266.92     175.90   12  
  4 Campbell, Conlan A        18 AU-OH                     NP     136.80   10  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats               55.19      58.06   18  
                  28.56       58.06 (29.50)                                        
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   21 BearCats               57.08      58.45   14  
                  28.69       58.45 (29.76)                                        
  3 Widmann, Julie A          20 AU-OH                     NT      58.81   12  
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)                                        
  4 Flinn, Rachel A           20 Kenyon-OH              59.85      59.61   10  
                  29.00       59.61 (30.61)                                        
  5 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH              58.91      59.63    9  
                  29.50       59.63 (30.13)                                        
  6 Frye, Erin E              20 BearCats               56.46    1:00.08    8  
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)                                        
  7 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI             57.04    1:00.09    7  
                  29.28     1:00.09 (30.81)                                        
  8 Seiple, Christine M       21 Oakland-MI             58.08    1:00.13    6  
                  28.98     1:00.13 (31.15)                                        
  9 Haller, Kate J            20 Kenyon-OH            1:01.01    1:00.71    5  
                  29.51     1:00.71 (31.20)                                        
 10 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI             58.75    1:01.80    4  
                  31.06     1:01.80 (30.74)                                        
 11 Hardewig, Amanda R        19 BearCats               58.58    1:02.33    3  
                  30.72     1:02.33 (31.61)                                        
 12 Reidler, Sara A           19 AU-OH                     NT    1:02.35  
                  30.72     1:02.35 (31.63)                                        
 13 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     18 Kenyon-OH            1:02.05    1:02.87  
                  30.76     1:02.87 (32.11)                                        
 14 Wengerd, Kirsten N        21 AU-OH                     NT    1:02.99  
                  30.48     1:02.99 (32.51)                                        
 15 McClure, Katie E          20 AU-OH                     NT    1:03.08  
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)                                        
 16 Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI           1:04.86    1:04.81  
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)                                        
 -- Bersani, Anna E           22 BearCats               57.68   X1:00.15  
                  28.88     1:00.15 (31.27)                                        
 -- Rissover, Kirsten P       19 BearCats             1:00.65   X1:03.92  
                  30.80     1:03.92 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI             46.65      49.93   18  
                  24.47       49.93 (25.46)                                        
  2 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI             49.49      50.60   14  
                  24.50       50.60 (26.10)                                        
  3 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI                NT      51.99   12  
                  25.17       51.99 (26.82)                                        
  4 Uranga, Pablo Mauricio    21 AU-OH                     NT      52.47   10  
                  25.56       52.47 (26.91)                                        
  5 Charriez, Nick L          20 Kenyon-OH              52.15      52.63    9  
                  25.43       52.63 (27.20)                                        
  6 Ma'aya, Awse              18 BearCats               51.72      52.77    8  
                  25.79       52.77 (26.98)                                        
  7 Magee, Kevin D            18 Kenyon-OH              54.07      53.71    7  
                  25.62       53.71 (28.09)                                        
  8 Chin, Alex L              18 BearCats               53.09      54.51    6  
                  26.96       54.51 (27.55)                                        
  9 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI             52.02      54.61    5  
                  26.94       54.61 (27.67)                                        
 10 Scherpenberg, Joe M       20 BearCats               50.71      54.83    4  
                  26.57       54.83 (28.26)                                        
 11 Roller, Cody M            20 AU-OH                     NT      54.97    3  
                  26.51       54.97 (28.46)                                        
 12 Wengerd, Corey G          19 AU-OH                     NT      56.15  
                  27.36       56.15 (28.79)                                        
 13 Rogan, Sam P              20 AU-OH                     NT      56.69  
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Tim J            18 BearCats               56.02      57.83  
                  28.58       57.83 (29.25)                                        
 -- Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI             51.25     X54.28  
                  27.18       54.28 (27.10)                                        
 -- Luerhmann, Matt T         20 BearCats                  NT     X54.35  
                  25.97       54.35 (28.38)                                        
 -- Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI             50.98     X54.36  
                  26.58       54.36 (27.78)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI             52.83     X55.14  
                  26.77       55.14 (28.37)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats               49.82      52.10   18  
                  25.28       52.10 (26.82)                                        
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   21 BearCats               51.66      52.85   14  
                  25.75       52.85 (27.10)                                        
  3 Connolly, Anna K          20 Kenyon-OH              52.42      53.21   12  
                  25.81       53.21 (27.40)                                        
  4 Vela, Alyssa M            21 Oakland-MI             50.30      53.58   10  
                  25.71       53.58 (27.87)                                        
  5 Yarosh, Hillary K         19 Kenyon-OH              53.70      53.61    9  
                  26.05       53.61 (27.56)                                        
  6 Laban, Bailey E           21 BearCats               51.46      53.68    8  
                  25.98       53.68 (27.70)                                        
  7 Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby    19 AU-OH                     NT      55.08    7  
                  26.55       55.08 (28.53)                                        
  8 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI             53.34      55.19    6  
                  26.50       55.19 (28.69)                                        
  9 Berman, Alicia A          20 BearCats               52.71      55.23    5  
                  26.26       55.23 (28.97)                                        
 10 Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI             54.49      56.08    4  
                  27.33       56.08 (28.75)                                        
 11 Ausdenmoore, Rachael A    20 AU-OH                     NT      56.43    3  
                  27.28       56.43 (29.15)                                        
 12 Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI             55.10      56.51  
                  27.19       56.51 (29.32)                                        
 13 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H    21 Kenyon-OH              57.43      58.03  
                  28.20       58.03 (29.83)                                        
 14 McClure, Laurin L         18 AU-OH                     NT      59.15  
                  28.64       59.15 (30.51)                                        
 -- Bierman, Kendra E         18 BearCats               54.16     X54.80  
                  25.92       54.80 (28.88)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Allison N     20 AU-OH                     NT   X1:01.94  
                  29.16     1:01.94 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      21 Kenyon-OH              45.67      45.64   18  
                  22.15       45.64 (23.49)                                        
  2 Somers, David A           21 Kenyon-OH              46.28      45.98   14  
                  22.42       45.98 (23.56)                                        
  3 Turk, Zachary D           21 Kenyon-OH              45.75      46.29   12  
                  22.47       46.29 (23.82)                                        
  4 Richardson, Ian P         20 Kenyon-OH              46.64      46.64   10  
                  22.58       46.64 (24.06)                                        
  5 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI             45.43      46.74    9  
                  22.62       46.74 (24.12)                                        
  6 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI             44.66      46.97    8  
                  23.11       46.97 (23.86)                                        
  7 Moss, Steve P             18 AU-OH                     NT      47.48    7  
                  22.78       47.48 (24.70)                                        
  8 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI                NT      47.89    6  
                  23.53       47.89 (24.36)                                        
  9 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats               45.69      47.96    5  
                  23.27       47.96 (24.69)                                        
 10 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI             45.91      48.01    4  
                  23.55       48.01 (24.46)                                        
 11 Miller, Jacob             20 AU-OH                     NT      48.55    3  
                  23.13       48.55 (25.42)                                        
 12 Wright, Braxton M         19 AU-OH                     NT      48.60  
                  23.50       48.60 (25.10)                                        
 13 Hays, Matt T              21 BearCats               46.75      49.04  
                  23.78       49.04 (25.26)                                        
 14 Langford, Brad M          22 BearCats               47.97      49.41  
                  23.41       49.41 (26.00)                                        
 15 Walsh, Rob J              19 BearCats               47.91      50.16  
                  23.76       50.16 (26.40)                                        
 16 Holder, Hueston M         20 AU-OH                     NT      50.28  
                  23.52       50.28 (26.76)                                        
 -- Quinnan, Jake M           18 Oakland-MI             48.98     X49.74  
                  23.94       49.74 (25.80)                                        
 -- Guffey, Jay N             19 BearCats               50.75     X50.63  
                  24.91       50.63 (25.72)                                        
 -- Hale, Chris T             20 BearCats               47.49     X50.70  
                  24.54       50.70 (26.16)                                        
 -- Brown, Jeff A             19 AU-OH                     NT     X51.19  
                  24.57       51.19 (26.62)                                        
 -- Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI             46.67     X52.19  
                  25.12       52.19 (27.07)                                        
 -- Dort, Evan C              21 AU-OH                     NT     X56.85  
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikhartova, Helena        19 BearCats             1:03.27    1:04.34   18  
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)                                        
  2 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI           1:02.85    1:04.96   14  
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)                                        
  3 Wede, Josefin             24 BearCats             1:02.96    1:07.72   12  
                  32.12     1:07.72 (35.60)                                        
  4 Kett, Nicole P            21 Kenyon-OH            1:07.17    1:08.42   10  
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)                                        
  5 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 BearCats             1:05.22    1:09.23    9  
                  32.40     1:09.23 (36.83)                                        
  6 Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI           1:04.65    1:09.43    8  
                  32.96     1:09.43 (36.47)                                        
  7 Newhouse, Shelby A        18 Oakland-MI           1:09.42    1:10.18    7  
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)                                        
  8 Conklin, Stephanie N      22 BearCats             1:03.94    1:10.39    6  
                  33.20     1:10.39 (37.19)                                        
  9 Porter, Shelby L          19 Oakland-MI           1:07.81    1:11.30    5  
                  33.60     1:11.30 (37.70)                                        
 10 Steible, Jessica A        19 AU-OH                     NT    1:12.46    4  
                  34.15     1:12.46 (38.31)                                        
 11 Depietro, Meghan K        20 AU-OH                     NT    1:13.33    3  
                  34.62     1:13.33 (38.71)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             1:09.62   X1:12.80  
                  34.10     1:12.80 (38.70)                                        
 -- Legerski, Maddie R        18 AU-OH                     NT   X1:15.07  
                  35.95     1:15.07 (39.12)                                        
 -- Bailey, Courtney M        19 AU-OH                     NT   X1:16.12  
                  35.80     1:16.12 (40.32)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI             55.58      57.29   18  
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)                                        
  2 Fisher, Cheyne            21 AU-OH                     NT      58.29   14  
                  27.51       58.29 (30.78)                                        
  3 Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI             57.66      59.29   12  
                  27.84       59.29 (31.45)                                        
  4 Craig, Mike R             19 BearCats               58.06      59.62   10  
                  27.93       59.62 (31.69)                                        
  5 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI             55.88      59.69    9  
                  27.89       59.69 (31.80)                                        
  6 Matkin, Lars E            21 Kenyon-OH              58.99      59.77    8  
                  28.18       59.77 (31.59)                                        
  7 Remmel, Tyler R           20 AU-OH                     NT      59.85    7  
                  28.59       59.85 (31.26)                                        
  8 Beckwith, Alex L          20 Kenyon-OH              59.61    1:00.51    6  
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)                                        
  9 Miller, Haywood H         22 BearCats               57.61    1:00.61    5  
                  28.59     1:00.61 (32.02)                                        
 10 Goodreau, Caleb S         19 BearCats             1:02.51    1:02.71    4  
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)                                        
 11 Sheil, Alexander          19 AU-OH                     NT    1:03.42    3  
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)                                        
 12 Bakk, Ian M               21 Kenyon-OH              59.24    1:03.65  
                  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)                                        
 13 Bergstrom, Jacob A        18 AU-OH                     NT    1:04.22  
                  29.64     1:04.22 (34.58)                                        
 14 Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI           1:03.03    1:04.72  
                  30.32     1:04.72 (34.40)                                        
 15 Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats               59.38    1:04.73  
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)                                        
 -- Staelgraeve, Jordan L     20 Oakland-MI           1:01.27   X1:03.44  
                  29.65     1:03.44 (33.79)                                        
 -- Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI                NT   X1:03.46  
                  29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)                                        
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI           1:03.13   X1:04.86  
                  30.19     1:04.86 (34.67)                                        
 -- Elgart, Marcus L          18 AU-OH                     NT   X1:07.47  
                  31.95     1:07.47 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI           4:18.28    4:29.60   18  
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)     1:38.00 (35.66)     2:13.25 (35.25)
        2:50.92 (37.67)     3:28.72 (37.80)     3:59.55 (30.83)     4:29.60 (30.05)
  2 Wede, Josefin             24 BearCats             4:25.86    4:32.89   14  
                  29.34     1:03.92 (34.58)     1:39.92 (36.00)     2:14.93 (35.01)
        2:52.21 (37.28)     3:30.27 (38.06)     4:01.86 (31.59)     4:32.89 (31.03)
  3 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI           4:25.32    4:36.30   12  
                  30.30     1:06.26 (35.96)     1:41.66 (35.40)     2:16.66 (35.00)
        2:55.34 (38.68)     3:34.58 (39.24)     4:05.98 (31.40)     4:36.30 (30.32)
  4 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI           4:28.88    4:38.99   10  
                  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)     1:40.01 (37.83)     2:16.36 (36.35)
        2:55.54 (39.18)     3:34.86 (39.32)     4:07.94 (33.08)     4:38.99 (31.05)
  5 Kaminska, Ola A           19 BearCats             4:38.33    4:40.30    9  
                  30.47     1:05.61 (35.14)     1:42.06 (36.45)     2:17.42 (35.36)
        2:58.42 (41.00)     3:38.68 (40.26)     4:10.16 (31.48)     4:40.30 (30.14)
  6 Groene, Brittany N        21 BearCats             4:30.09    4:40.31    8  
                  29.29     1:03.64 (34.35)     1:40.77 (37.13)     2:16.08 (35.31)
        2:56.60 (40.52)     3:36.76 (40.16)     4:09.39 (32.63)     4:40.31 (30.92)
  7 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 BearCats             4:32.17    4:43.14    7  
                  29.84     1:04.27 (34.43)     1:40.75 (36.48)     2:16.58 (35.83)
        2:56.40 (39.82)     3:36.26 (39.86)     4:10.46 (34.20)     4:43.14 (32.68)
  8 Lindblom, Syd M           19 Kenyon-OH            4:42.62    4:43.94    6  
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)     1:42.07 (35.52)     2:16.76 (34.69)
        2:58.48 (41.72)     3:41.07 (42.59)     4:12.96 (31.89)     4:43.94 (30.98)
  9 McLaughlin, Meaghan A     19 Kenyon-OH            4:45.58    4:45.60    5  
                  29.65     1:03.83 (34.18)     1:41.31 (37.48)     2:18.27 (36.96)
        2:59.21 (40.94)     3:40.84 (41.63)     4:13.94 (33.10)     4:45.60 (31.66)
 10 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI           4:40.33    4:48.73    4  
                  30.71     1:05.61 (34.90)     1:41.96 (36.35)     2:17.65 (35.69)
        3:02.27 (44.62)     3:45.42 (43.15)     4:18.20 (32.78)     4:48.73 (30.53)
 11 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     18 Kenyon-OH            4:46.83    4:49.72    3  
                  30.40     1:04.15 (33.75)     1:40.19 (36.04)     2:15.44 (35.25)
        2:59.41 (43.97)     3:44.27 (44.86)     4:17.48 (33.21)     4:49.72 (32.24)
 12 Bell, Kiersten J          21 Kenyon-OH            4:52.52    4:55.92  
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)     1:48.86 (38.38)     2:26.03 (37.17)
        3:07.62 (41.59)     3:49.22 (41.60)     4:23.38 (34.16)     4:55.92 (32.54)
 13 Brooks, Kelsey E          19 AU-OH                     NT    4:56.49  
                  30.51     1:05.58 (35.07)     1:44.09 (38.51)     2:21.76 (37.67)
        3:05.65 (43.89)     3:49.85 (44.20)     4:23.74 (33.89)     4:56.49 (32.75)
 14 Finlay, Brittany D        19 AU-OH                     NT    4:56.83  
                  31.61     1:08.07 (36.46)     1:48.10 (40.03)     2:26.47 (38.37)
        3:07.13 (40.66)     3:48.76 (41.63)     4:23.64 (34.88)     4:56.83 (33.19)
 -- Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             4:50.07   X4:50.85  
                  31.51     1:07.33 (35.82)     1:48.56 (41.23)     2:28.51 (39.95)
        3:07.40 (38.89)     3:46.89 (39.49)     4:20.04 (33.15)     4:50.85 (30.81)
 -- Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI           4:44.18   X4:51.83  
                  31.39     1:06.58 (35.19)     1:44.49 (37.91)     2:21.59 (37.10)
        3:03.80 (42.21)     3:46.24 (42.44)     4:19.92 (33.68)     4:51.83 (31.91)
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley M          20 BearCats             4:43.14   X4:53.77  
                  31.16     1:06.79 (35.63)     1:45.70 (38.91)     2:24.23 (38.53)
        3:06.65 (42.42)     3:49.44 (42.79)     4:21.87 (32.43)     4:53.77 (31.90)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Joe L            22 Oakland-MI           3:57.07    4:07.41   18  
                  26.92       56.48 (29.56)     1:28.23 (31.75)     2:00.33 (32.10)
        2:34.17 (33.84)     3:09.16 (34.99)     3:38.68 (29.52)     4:07.41 (28.73)
  2 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI           4:00.68    4:09.34   14  
                  25.45       54.74 (29.29)     1:26.10 (31.36)     1:56.71 (30.61)
        2:31.77 (35.06)     3:08.16 (36.39)     3:39.34 (31.18)     4:09.34 (30.00)
  3 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            4:09.23    4:09.98   12  
                  27.01       58.20 (31.19)     1:30.05 (31.85)     2:01.70 (31.65)
        2:37.65 (35.95)     3:13.90 (36.25)     3:42.33 (28.43)     4:09.98 (27.65)
  4 Contreras, Rafa R         19 Kenyon-OH            4:09.70    4:13.17   10  
                  26.66       56.51 (29.85)     1:28.89 (32.38)     2:01.48 (32.59)
        2:37.49 (36.01)     3:14.36 (36.87)     3:44.42 (30.06)     4:13.17 (28.75)
  5 Miller, Haywood H         22 BearCats             4:01.15    4:13.65    9  
                  26.33       56.95 (30.62)     1:31.41 (34.46)     2:05.21 (33.80)
        2:39.37 (34.16)     3:15.04 (35.67)     3:45.44 (30.40)     4:13.65 (28.21)
  6 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH            4:20.83    4:15.82    8  
                  27.28       58.49 (31.21)     1:31.84 (33.35)     2:03.71 (31.87)
        2:42.41 (38.70)     3:20.71 (38.30)     3:48.70 (27.99)     4:15.82 (27.12)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI                NT    4:18.52    7  
                  27.43       58.80 (31.37)     1:32.87 (34.07)     2:07.42 (34.55)
        2:44.78 (37.36)     3:21.89 (37.11)     3:50.80 (28.91)     4:18.52 (27.72)
  8 Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats             4:09.17    4:23.97    6  
                  27.78       59.64 (31.86)     1:34.91 (35.27)     2:09.41 (34.50)
        2:46.23 (36.82)     3:24.02 (37.79)     3:54.49 (30.47)     4:23.97 (29.48)
  9 Bakk, Ian M               21 Kenyon-OH            4:16.71    4:24.01    5  
                  28.28     1:00.09 (31.81)     1:34.84 (34.75)     2:09.20 (34.36)
        2:45.51 (36.31)     3:22.69 (37.18)     3:53.85 (31.16)     4:24.01 (30.16)
 10 O'Brien, Tim J            18 BearCats             4:15.56    4:26.04    4  
                  28.58     1:01.40 (32.82)     1:35.59 (34.19)     2:08.98 (33.39)
        2:47.55 (38.57)     3:25.85 (38.30)     3:56.97 (31.12)     4:26.04 (29.07)
 11 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI           4:21.14    4:29.17    3  
                  29.11     1:03.25 (34.14)     1:39.98 (36.73)     2:15.75 (35.77)
        2:52.94 (37.19)     3:30.11 (37.17)     4:00.65 (30.54)     4:29.17 (28.52)
 12 Hronek, Kyle S            19 AU-OH                     NT    4:37.17  
                  27.55     1:00.35 (32.80)     1:35.08 (34.73)     2:09.11 (34.03)
        2:51.08 (41.97)     3:32.65 (41.57)     4:04.74 (32.09)     4:37.17 (32.43)
 13 Chesonis, Tyler S         21 AU-OH                     NT    4:45.27  
                  29.20     1:04.50 (35.30)     1:42.20 (37.70)     2:18.56 (36.36)
        2:59.89 (41.33)     3:41.21 (41.32)     4:14.24 (33.03)     4:45.27 (31.03)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    1:36.57   22  
     1) Widmann, Julie A 20             2) Anderson, Maura T 21           
     3) Ausdenmoore, Rachael A 20       4) Cargill, Mary E 22             
                  24.25       48.27 (24.02)     1:12.66 (24.39)     1:36.57 (23.91)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     1:32.04    1:38.55   15  
     1) Laban, Bailey E 21              2) Berman, Alicia A 20            
     3) Bierman, Kendra E 18            4) Pikhartova, Helena 19          
                  25.25       49.91 (24.66)     1:14.64 (24.73)     1:38.55 (23.91)
  3 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        1:20.80    1:39.24   11  
     1) Vela, Alyssa M 21               2) Carps, Jill E 19               
     3) Stewart, Bronte' M 19           4) Seiple, Christine M 21         
                  24.73       49.25 (24.52)     1:14.33 (25.08)     1:39.24 (24.91)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:40.00    1:39.58    9  
     1) Connolly, Anna K 20             2) Haller, Kate J 20              
     3) Yarosh, Hillary K 19            4) Saiz, Hannah K 20              
                  25.06       50.11 (25.05)     1:14.77 (24.66)     1:39.58 (24.81)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    1:42.32    7  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra 18               2) Varana, Jessica L 18           
     3) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19       4) Salmeto, Nicole M 21           
                  26.03       51.57 (25.54)     1:16.85 (25.28)     1:42.32 (25.47)
  6 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    1:43.22    5  
     1) Reidler, Sara A 19              2) Leboza, Abby M 18              
     3) Stephenson, Allison N 20        4) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 19      
                  25.75       51.65 (25.90)     1:18.67 (27.02)     1:43.22 (24.55)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    1:43.28  
     1) Bersani, Anna E 22              2) Conners, Shannon M 20          
     3) Rissover, Kirsten P 19          4) Frye, Erin E 20                
                  25.98       52.23 (26.25)     1:17.81 (25.58)     1:43.28 (25.47)
  8 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x1:44.44  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 18              2) Blaesser, Monica M 21          
     3) Savonen, Candace L 20           4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
                  26.18       52.51 (26.33)     1:19.22 (26.71)     1:44.44 (25.22)
  9 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x1:45.41  
     1) Conklin, Stephanie N 22         2) Hardewig, Amanda R 19          
     3) Loushin, Stacy R 18             4) Nemann, Katie M 19             
                  27.01       52.94 (25.93)     1:19.40 (26.46)     1:45.41 (26.01)
 10 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x1:46.95  
     1) Waller, Grace C 19              2) Will, Brooke A 19              
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Vela, Julia A 19               
                  27.27       53.53 (26.26)     1:20.44 (26.91)     1:46.95 (26.51)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:44.00   X1:45.22  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L 18          2) Kett, Nicole P 21              
     3) Flinn, Rachel A 20              4) Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H 21      
                  26.45       52.58 (26.13)     1:18.97 (26.39)     1:45.22 (26.25)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:21.61    1:21.94   22  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 21         2) Turk, Zachary D 21             
     3) Somers, David A 21              4) Richardson, Ian P 20           
                  21.14       41.03 (19.89)     1:01.54 (20.51)     1:21.94 (20.40)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        1:20.25    1:23.72   15  
     1) Harding, Grant A 19             2) Keresztes, Matyas 21           
     3) Vavra, Ben E 21                 4) Aceino, Alex M 20              
                  21.31       41.81 (20.50)     1:02.81 (21.00)     1:23.72 (20.91)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    1:25.75   11  
     1) Sheil, Alexander 19             2) Moss, Steve P 18               
     3) Wright, Braxton M 19            4) Miller, Jacob 20               
                  22.02       43.46 (21.44)     1:04.74 (21.28)     1:25.75 (21.01)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    1:26.51    9  
     1) Johnson, Zach D 20              2) Moses, Jordan J 21             
     3) el Sayed, Amr E 19              4) Evans, Nick A 20               
                  21.65       42.84 (21.19)     1:04.63 (21.79)     1:26.51 (21.88)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:26.79    1:27.62    7  
     1) Chapman, Jimmy T 21             2) Magee, Kevin D 18              
     3) Matkin, Lars E 21               4) Pysnik, Joe V 21               
                  21.64       43.78 (22.14)     1:05.27 (21.49)     1:27.62 (22.35)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x1:28.46  
     1) Loegel, Mark E 21               2) Yarbrough, Scott R 22          
     3) Montague, Tim S 22              4) Wolf, Josh P 21                
                  22.60       45.30 (22.70)     1:06.67 (21.37)     1:28.46 (21.79)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     1:27.80    1:28.93    5  
     1) Hays, Matt T 21                 2) Langford, Brad M 22            
     3) Kaplan, Michael I 18            4) Guffey, Jay N 19               
                  22.44       44.57 (22.13)     1:06.47 (21.90)     1:28.93 (22.46)
  8 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x1:30.06  
     1) Utesch, Ben J 21                2) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Nemeth, Matt A 18              
                  22.71       44.90 (22.19)     1:07.44 (22.54)     1:30.06 (22.62)
  9 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     1:31.55    1:30.57  
     1) Craig, Mike R 19                2) Monk, Adam R 20                
     3) Luerhmann, Matt T 20            4) Smith, Kyle P 19               
                  22.79       45.93 (23.14)     1:08.25 (22.32)     1:30.57 (22.32)
 10 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    1:30.67  
     1) May, Ben T 18                   2) Holder, Hueston M 20           
     3) Andrade, Justin J 21            4) Brown, Jeff A 19               
                  22.93       45.18 (22.25)     1:07.98 (22.80)     1:30.67 (22.69)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x1:31.53  
     1) Quinnan, Jake M 18              2) Latour, Andre P 21             
     3) Dossey, Dillon M 18             4) Gifford, Kyle W 22             
                  23.04       45.82 (22.78)     1:09.04 (23.22)     1:31.53 (22.49)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'C'                            1:29.88   X1:30.28  
     1) Hegge, Jacob T 19               2) Charriez, Nick L 20            
     3) Contreras, Rafa R 19            4) Guilfoyle, Joseph E 19         
                  23.03       45.11 (22.08)     1:07.39 (22.28)     1:30.28 (22.89)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   X1:36.00  
     1) Chin, Alex L 18                 2) Ridings, Justin B 18           
     3) Goodreau, Caleb S 19            4) Miller, Haywood H 22           
                  23.72       48.69 (24.97)     1:13.86 (25.17)     1:36.00 (22.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Oakland University                  625   2. University of CinCinnati            563
  3. Kenyon College                      290   4. Ashland University                  176
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Oakland University                  673   2. Kenyon College                    456.5
  3. University of CinCinnati          287.5   4. Ashland University                  212

    The Birmingham News

    Tuberville would want home-and-home with Alabama in 2015

    NBC Sports

    Cincinnati getting a home game with Alabam would be huge

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Murky two-division AAC split could become clearer soon

    USA Today

    Breakout stars for the 2014 NFL season

    BCSNN

    Top 10 Reascons Cincinnati Will Win the AAC Football Championship

    Philadelphia Business Journal

    Celek Earns Prestigious 40 Under 40 Award

    Sports Illustrated: Campus Union

    Cincinnati QB Gunner Kiel finally where he wants to be

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats will be filled with fresh faces next season

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Sandy Koufax's season with UC Bearcats remembered

    News Record

    Freshman basketball player creates new expectations

    BCSNN

    Cincinnati Bearcats Shut Out No. 12 Houston Cougars, 3-0

    Fox19

    Dangel breaks former high school coach's UC record

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Sycamore High School grad excels in lacrosse at UC

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Gunner Kiel impresses at UC football's spring game

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Youthful UC can make its own history next season

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's defense makes statement in latest scrimmage

    FanIQ.com

    Remember Gunner Kiel? He's Ready to Dominate

    SportsIllustrated.com

    Hank Hughes Q&A

    New York Times

    Growing as a Player, Beaming as a Father

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    NCAA Tournament is 'Cincinnati vs. the world'

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Kiel comes out strong in Bearcats' spring scrimmage

    Sporting News

    2013-14 Men's Basketball All-Americans

    Fox Sports

    Cincinnati made me a believer

    CBS Sports.com

    Former redshirt Sean Kilpatrick finishing out historic career

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Q&A with UC AD Mike Bohn

    ESPN

    Brennan's Wooden Watch: Week 14

    MLSSoccer.com

    Fit and healthy, Omar Cummings offering a new dynamic up top for Houston Dynamo

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Men's soccer signee Clark named Gatorade Ohio player of the year

    ESPN

    Munchie Legaux and Shaq Washington gain extra year

    Denver Post

    Mike Bohn eager to point Cincinnati Bearcats in right direction as AD

    The Washington Post

    No. 7 Bearcats have highest ranking in 10 years

    Yahoo! Sports

    How Sean Kilpatrick willed UC past Louisville and back into the nation's consciousness

    SI.com

    Cincinnati takes over AAC with win at Louisville

    ESPN.com

    Tough Bearcats don't get rattled

    ESPN.com

    UC staves off Temple to stay perfect in AAC

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC looks to 15-year sports admin vet Reed-Francois for interim AD

    CBS Sports

    No. 15 Cincinnati stomps UCF, wins 11th straight

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats take down USF 61-54, win 10th straight

    USA Today

    Why Cincinnati is not a team to sleep on

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Short-handed Bearcats cautious about ranking

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's goal: win them all at home

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Cronin: Not easy, but Cats got through fatigue

    The News Record

    What you missed in UC sports during break

    FB Schedules

    Boise State, Cincinnati Schedules 2019, 20 Home-and-Home Series

    Forbes

    The Best and Worst College Football Teams for the Money

    USA Today

    Report: Colleges doing poorly at hiring women coaches

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Randolph named AAC Player of the Week

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC women's basketball knocks off Ohio State

    Bleacher Report

    Belk Bowl 2013: Cincinnati-North Carolina

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Belk Bowl: UC vs. UNC

    ESPN

    Belk Bowl Breakdown

    BelkBowl.com

    The Showdown is Set

    ESPN

    Cards, Bearcats set for defensive battle

    CBS Sports

    Louisville-Cincinnati Preview

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Thursday is UC's fight for perception

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Don't let UC's next opponent fool you

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC jumps to No. 23 in USA Today football poll

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats break into USA Today Top 25

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    McKay turns in monster game against Rutgers

    ESPN

    Kay throws for 408 yards, 4 TDs as Cincinnati routs Rutgers

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats won't lessen the pressure

    News & Record

    Pressure takes toll on NC State against Cincinnati

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats face variety of bowl scenarios

    The News Record

    UC weary of SMU's aerial attack ahead of AAC clash

    Bleacher Report

    Best College Football Moments in Cincinnati History

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Mark Barr returns to UC, gets ovation

    HoustonDynamo.com

    After frustrating year, Omar Cummings puts Houston Dynamo on his back with clutch playoff goal

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's Shaq Thomas 'our version of Herb Jones'

    USA Today

    Cincinnati holds off Memphis for third straight

    ESPN

    Cincinnati's Mark Barr out of hospital

    TopDrawer Soccer

    Furman and Cincinnati men go nose-for-nose in College Goal of the Week

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Green seizing his moment for the Bearcats

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Jermaine Lawrence is new breed of forward

    UC Magazine

    Hostility to Hope: Feature on Men's Soccer Player John Manga

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Jermiah Davis III fights to be remembered

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Justin Jackson goes from energizer to example

    The News Record

    Cronin excited for new group

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC Bearcats' Sean Kilpatrick: 'It's the season now'

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats basketball will have fresh look

    The News Record

    UC Looks to RetainVictory Bell for Eighth Consecutive Season

    Miami Herald

    Kay Ready to Lead Bearcats into Rivalry Game

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Former Bearcat Thompkins making most of shot in NFL

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    New practice setup could benefit UC basketball

    ESPN.com

    Munchie Legaux out for season

    ESPN.com

    Cincinnati Rolls Past Purdue

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats defense puts up dominant effort

    American Athletic Conference

    2013 Team Previews: Cincinnati Bearcats

    Sports Illustrated

    Bowl projections: Cincinnati vs. North Carolina in the Russell Athletic Bowl

    Cincinnati Business Courier

    Bearcats sell out football opener against Purdue

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Depth at defensive line still strong for Bearcats

    Bleacher Report

    Cincinnati Bearcats Football 2013 Team Preview

    UC Voted 2nd

    Coach Tuberville and his players discuss their reactions to being voted to finish 2nd in the inaugural season of the American Athletic Conference

    QB Timetable

    Coach Tuberville discusses his timetable to choose a starting QB with The Cincinnati Enquirer

    Thompkins at Patriots' Training Camp

    Former UC wide receiver, Kenbrell Thompkins, impressed many at Patriots' training camp 

    World University Games

    Sean Kilpatrick talks about his experience overseas

    World University Games

    Sean Kilpatrick talks about his experience overseas 

    Nippert Renovation Plan

    The Cincinnati Enquirer looks at the Nippert Stadium Project

    Cincinnati football's 'Crocodile Dundee'

    A former professional rugby player from Australia joins the Bearcat football team

    2013 Preseason 'Watch List' 

    Several Cincinnati Bearcats make 2013 national 'watch list'

    Sports Insider Today

    Young Cincinnati Team Looks to Improve in 2013 Amidst New Conference Setting

    ESPN Blog

    Cincinnati to play Pitt in December

    GoBEARCATS.com

    Former Bearcat Herman Qualifies for U.S. Open

    USA Today

    BearcatsTV Gets National Attention from USA Today's For the Win

    SportingNews.com

    Cincinnati Bearcats Baseball Earns Top Honors in Videobombing

    The Washington Post

    Cincinnati Bearcats Do the Best Postgame Interviews

    Fox Sports

    Bearcats Rock Postgame Interviews

    Philly.com

    Cincinnati Bearcats Revolutionize the Post Game Interview

    YardBarker

    You'll love this Cincinnati Bearcats Post Game Funny Business Compilation

    Philly.com

    Those guys having all the fun: An oral history of the Cincinnati baseball team's videobombs

    MSN Now

    This college baseball team wins the 'best interview' award

    ESPN.com

    Winn, Cincinnati run over Pittsburgh

    Cincinnati.com Bearcats Blog

    Cincinnati looks to sophomore RB Ralph Abernathy to increase production