Recap

Licensed to Oakland University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/20/2012 08:57 PM
                  Oakland Quad Meet - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        3:16.62    3:52.95   22  
     1) Busch, Alyssa S 21              2) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
     3) Czerska, Sandra J 21            4) Vela, Alyssa M 21              
                  28.61       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.86 (29.91)   2:03.62 (1:04.67)
        2:30.05 (26.43)     3:00.02 (56.40)     3:25.35 (25.33)     3:52.95 (52.93)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:44.34    3:53.50   15  
     1) Frye, Erin E 20                 2) Pikhartova, Helena 19          
     3) Groene, Brittany N 21           4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 21     
                  28.87       59.89 (59.89)     1:29.63 (29.74)   2:04.08 (1:04.19)
        2:30.92 (26.84)     3:02.23 (58.15)     3:26.03 (23.80)     3:53.50 (51.27)
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:58.00    3:55.40   11  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L 18          2) Kett, Nicole P 21              
     3) Saiz, Hannah K 20               4) Connolly, Anna K 20            
                  28.88       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.99 (31.29)   2:06.32 (1:06.62)
        2:33.74 (27.42)     3:03.41 (57.09)     3:28.16 (24.75)     3:55.40 (51.99)
  4 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:58.57    9  
     1) Reidler, Sara A 19              2) Anderson, Maura T 21           
     3) Brooks, Kelsey E 19             4) Widmann, Julie A 20            
                  28.82   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.13 (30.29)   2:07.00 (1:06.16)
        2:34.40 (27.40)     3:05.99 (58.99)     3:30.56 (24.57)     3:58.57 (52.58)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT    4:01.37    7  
     1) Bersani, Anna E 22              2) Conklin, Stephanie N 22        
     3) Jacumski, Victoria L 19         4) Kaminska, Ola A 19             
                  28.97   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:31.60 (31.44)   2:08.24 (1:08.08)
        2:35.78 (27.54)     3:07.76 (59.52)     3:33.47 (25.71)     4:01.37 (53.61)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:01.90    5  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra 18               2) Ludema, Emily C 20             
     3) Salmeto, Nicole M 21            4) Carps, Jill E 19               
                  29.37   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:31.72 (31.25)   2:07.84 (1:07.37)
        2:35.23 (27.39)     3:07.26 (59.42)     3:32.63 (25.37)     4:01.90 (54.64)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT   x4:03.08  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E 18            2) Wede, Josefin 24               
     3) Berman, Alicia A 20             4) Laban, Bailey E 21             
                  29.39   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.12 (30.98)   2:06.60 (1:05.46)
        2:35.11 (28.51)   3:10.03 (1:03.43)     3:35.40 (25.37)     4:03.08 (53.05)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            4:07.00    4:06.80  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A 20              2) McLaughlin, Meaghan A 19       
     3) LaFrenierre, Alyssa M 18        4) Haller, Kate J 20              
                  28.38       58.75 (58.75)     1:32.66 (33.91)   2:10.91 (1:12.16)
        2:38.87 (27.96)   3:11.27 (1:00.36)     3:37.30 (26.03)     4:06.80 (55.53)
  9 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x4:06.84  
     1) Seiple, Christine M 21          2) Larsen, Jennifer L 20          
     3) Vela, Julia A 19                4) Stewart, Bronte' M 19          
                  29.90   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.71 (32.85)   2:12.06 (1:10.20)
        2:40.16 (28.10)     3:11.96 (59.90)     3:38.09 (26.13)     4:06.84 (54.88)
 10 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    4:08.89  
     1) McClure, Katie E 20             2) Finlay, Brittany D 19          
     3) McClure, Laurin L 18            4) Cargill, Mary E 22             
                  29.86   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:35.06 (32.54)   2:12.84 (1:10.32)
        2:40.97 (28.13)   3:14.81 (1:01.97)     3:40.21 (25.40)     4:08.89 (54.08)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x4:09.77  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 18              2) Porter, Shelby L 19            
     3) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19       4) Varana, Jessica L 18           
                  30.00   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:33.81 (32.44)   2:11.51 (1:10.14)
        2:40.42 (28.91)   3:13.72 (1:02.21)     3:40.41 (26.69)     4:09.77 (56.05)
 12 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x4:15.64  
     1) Will, Brooke A 19               2) Newhouse, Shelby A 18          
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
                  30.50   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:37.09 (32.60)   2:14.99 (1:10.50)
        2:43.30 (28.31)   3:18.29 (1:03.30)     3:45.11 (26.82)     4:15.64 (57.35)
 13 University of CinCinnati  'D'                          NT   x4:16.31  
     1) Spasova, Daliya S 19            2) Schmidt, Maddy E 19            
     3) Yanzsa, Ashley M 20             4) Loushin, Stacy R 18            
                  30.44   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.91 (32.91)   2:14.82 (1:10.82)
        2:44.24 (29.42)   3:18.73 (1:03.91)     3:46.12 (27.39)     4:16.31 (57.58)
 -- Ashland University  'C'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Ausdenmoore, Rachael A 20       2) Steible, Jessica A 19          
     3) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 19       4) Legerski, Maddie R 18          
                  29.69   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:35.66 (33.44)   2:13.32 (1:11.10)
        2:40.46 (27.14)   3:13.75 (1:00.43)     3:41.94 (28.19)          DQ (58.88)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                        3:12.33    3:21.66   22  
     1) Jensen, Anders L 24             2) Yarbrough, Scott R 22          
     3) Aceino, Alex M 20               4) Keresztes, Matyas 21           
                  23.98       49.48 (49.48)     1:15.74 (26.26)     1:45.67 (56.19)
        2:08.32 (22.65)     2:35.22 (49.55)     2:57.21 (21.99)     3:21.66 (46.44)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:25.24   15  
     1) Harding, Grant A 19             2) Hansen, Tobias U 24            
     3) Rusnak, Mario 19                4) Johnson, Zach D 20             
                  24.64       50.58 (50.58)     1:16.94 (26.36)     1:48.41 (57.83)
        2:11.72 (23.31)     2:39.16 (50.75)     3:00.87 (21.71)     3:25.24 (46.08)
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:28.35    3:26.49   11  
     1) Charriez, Nick L 20             2) Matkin, Lars E 21              
     3) Magee, Kevin D 18               4) Turk, Zachary D 21             
                  25.21       52.58 (52.58)     1:18.86 (26.28)     1:50.67 (58.09)
        2:13.93 (23.26)     2:41.93 (51.26)     3:03.07 (21.14)     3:26.49 (44.56)
  4 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:27.35    9  
     1) Uranga, Pablo Mauricio 21       2) Fisher, Cheyne 21              
     3) Remmel, Tyler R 20              4) Sheil, Alexander 19            
                  25.25       52.44 (52.44)     1:18.90 (26.46)     1:49.80 (57.36)
        2:13.49 (23.69)     2:41.07 (51.27)     3:03.39 (22.32)     3:27.35 (46.28)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:30.55    3:30.23    7  
     1) Chapman, Jimmy T 21             2) Bakk, Ian M 21                 
     3) Somers, David A 21              4) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 21        
                  24.54       51.60 (51.60)     1:19.66 (28.06)   1:52.18 (1:00.58)
        2:15.94 (23.76)     2:43.86 (51.68)     3:05.61 (21.75)     3:30.23 (46.37)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:30.80  
     1) Utesch, Ben J 21                2) Vavra, Ben E 21                
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Moses, Jordan J 21             
                  26.01       53.18 (53.18)     1:20.37 (27.19)     1:51.87 (58.69)
        2:16.59 (24.72)     2:44.70 (52.83)     3:06.40 (21.70)     3:30.80 (46.10)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:14.76    3:32.57    5  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 2) Miller, Haywood H 22           
     3) Nevarez, Roberto 20             4) Hays, Matt T 21                
                  26.18       53.00 (53.00)     1:20.39 (27.39)     1:52.35 (59.35)
        2:16.28 (23.93)     2:44.38 (52.03)     3:06.93 (22.55)     3:32.57 (48.19)
  8 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:32.83  
     1) Richardson, Patrick J 20        2) Rodgers, Joe L 22              
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
                  26.05       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.78 (27.13)     1:51.64 (57.99)
        2:16.25 (24.61)     2:44.70 (53.06)     3:07.37 (22.67)     3:32.83 (48.13)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                            3:35.05   x3:33.11  
     1) Contreras, Rafa R 19            2) Beckwith, Alex L 20            
     3) Hegge, Jacob T 19               4) Richardson, Ian P 20           
                  26.35       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.99 (27.14)     1:53.50 (58.65)
        2:18.25 (24.75)     2:46.97 (53.47)     3:08.44 (21.47)     3:33.11 (46.14)
 10 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    3:36.78  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M 20          2) Craig, Mike R 19               
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Langford, Brad M 22            
                  26.02       53.51 (53.51)     1:20.90 (27.39)     1:52.63 (59.12)
        2:17.42 (24.79)     2:47.61 (54.98)     3:10.51 (22.90)     3:36.78 (49.17)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x3:37.84  
     1) Nemeth, Matt A 18               2) Cone, Adam N 19                
     3) Loegel, Mark E 21               4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
                  26.38       55.05 (55.05)     1:22.63 (27.58)     1:54.43 (59.38)
        2:18.77 (24.34)     2:47.84 (53.41)     3:11.79 (23.95)     3:37.84 (50.00)
 12 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x3:42.62  
     1) O'Brien, Tim J 18               2) Goodreau, Caleb S 19           
     3) Smith, Kyle P 19                4) Hale, Chris T 20               
                  28.56       58.20 (58.20)     1:27.16 (28.96)   2:00.50 (1:02.30)
        2:24.19 (23.69)     2:53.16 (52.66)     3:16.68 (23.52)     3:42.62 (49.46)
 13 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    3:42.64  
     1) Roller, Cody M 20               2) Bergstrom, Jacob A 18          
     3) Wengerd, Corey G 19             4) Holder, Hueston M 20           
                  26.79       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.29 (28.55)   1:58.81 (1:02.07)
        2:23.73 (24.92)     2:53.15 (54.34)     3:16.31 (23.16)     3:42.64 (49.49)
 14 Ashland University  'C'                                NT   x3:49.56  
     1) Rogan, Sam P 20                 2) Hronek, Kyle S 19              
     3) Elgart, Marcus L 18             4) May, Ben T 18                  
                  27.30       57.22 (57.22)     1:27.04 (29.82)   2:02.87 (1:05.65)
        2:28.32 (25.45)     2:59.25 (56.38)     3:22.93 (23.68)     3:49.56 (50.31)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI          10:01.05   10:10.74   18  
                  28.02       58.23 (30.21)     1:28.83 (30.60)     1:59.62 (30.79)
        2:30.38 (30.76)     3:01.12 (30.74)     3:31.83 (30.71)     4:02.66 (30.83)
        4:33.45 (30.79)     5:04.42 (30.97)     5:34.75 (30.33)     6:05.23 (30.48)
        6:35.67 (30.44)     7:06.58 (30.91)     7:37.50 (30.92)     8:08.29 (30.79)
        8:39.02 (30.73)     9:09.95 (30.93)     9:40.94 (30.99)    10:10.74 (29.80)
  2 Lindblom, Syd M           19 Kenyon-OH           10:33.48   10:27.45   14  
                  29.45     1:00.71 (31.26)     1:32.24 (31.53)     2:03.68 (31.44)
        2:35.40 (31.72)     3:07.11 (31.71)     3:38.90 (31.79)     4:10.59 (31.69)
        4:42.24 (31.65)     5:13.96 (31.72)     5:45.24 (31.28)     6:16.40 (31.16)
        6:47.65 (31.25)     7:19.14 (31.49)     7:50.62 (31.48)     8:22.06 (31.44)
        8:53.77 (31.71)     9:25.40 (31.63)     9:56.91 (31.51)    10:27.45 (30.54)
  3 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI          10:21.68   10:32.47   12  
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)     1:32.32 (31.48)     2:03.99 (31.67)
        2:35.54 (31.55)     3:07.30 (31.76)     3:39.17 (31.87)     4:10.99 (31.82)
        4:42.80 (31.81)     5:14.45 (31.65)     5:46.03 (31.58)     6:17.39 (31.36)
        6:49.13 (31.74)     7:21.16 (32.03)     7:53.16 (32.00)     8:25.16 (32.00)
        8:57.22 (32.06)     9:29.33 (32.11)    10:01.32 (31.99)    10:32.47 (31.15)
  4 Nemann, Katie M           19 BearCats            10:31.88   10:37.44   10  
                  29.83     1:01.66 (31.83)     1:34.01 (32.35)     2:06.25 (32.24)
        2:38.06 (31.81)     3:09.69 (31.63)     3:41.80 (32.11)     4:14.03 (32.23)
        4:45.82 (31.79)     5:17.90 (32.08)     5:49.82 (31.92)     6:21.84 (32.02)
        6:54.01 (32.17)     7:26.19 (32.18)     7:58.26 (32.07)     8:30.11 (31.85)
        9:02.07 (31.96)     9:33.78 (31.71)    10:05.89 (32.11)    10:37.44 (31.55)
  5 Bell, Kiersten J          21 Kenyon-OH           10:53.37   10:43.47    9  
                  30.32     1:02.86 (32.54)     1:35.52 (32.66)     2:08.15 (32.63)
        2:40.49 (32.34)     3:13.00 (32.51)     3:45.42 (32.42)     4:17.86 (32.44)
        4:50.13 (32.27)     5:22.39 (32.26)     5:54.95 (32.56)     6:27.37 (32.42)
        6:59.57 (32.20)     7:32.03 (32.46)     8:04.33 (32.30)     8:36.66 (32.33)
        9:08.77 (32.11)     9:40.76 (31.99)    10:12.67 (31.91)    10:43.47 (30.80)
  6 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI          10:38.53   10:47.67    8  
                  30.15     1:02.02 (31.87)     1:34.44 (32.42)     2:06.93 (32.49)
        2:39.08 (32.15)     3:11.05 (31.97)     3:42.88 (31.83)     4:14.96 (32.08)
        4:47.02 (32.06)     5:18.90 (31.88)     5:51.11 (32.21)     6:23.76 (32.65)
        6:56.81 (33.05)     7:29.67 (32.86)     8:02.67 (33.00)     8:35.48 (32.81)
        9:08.78 (33.30)     9:41.96 (33.18)    10:15.22 (33.26)    10:47.67 (32.45)
  7 Hardewig, Amanda R        19 BearCats            10:43.73   11:01.45    7  
                  30.48     1:02.84 (32.36)     1:35.80 (32.96)     2:09.02 (33.22)
        2:42.03 (33.01)     3:15.13 (33.10)     3:48.40 (33.27)     4:21.68 (33.28)
        4:55.24 (33.56)     5:28.65 (33.41)     6:02.04 (33.39)     6:35.40 (33.36)
        7:08.76 (33.36)     7:42.31 (33.55)     8:15.67 (33.36)     8:49.12 (33.45)
        9:22.31 (33.19)     9:55.53 (33.22)    10:28.84 (33.31)    11:01.45 (32.61)
  8 Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI          10:47.65   11:09.51    6  
                  30.54     1:03.03 (32.49)     1:35.94 (32.91)     2:09.11 (33.17)
        2:42.14 (33.03)     3:15.22 (33.08)     3:48.41 (33.19)     4:21.72 (33.31)
        4:55.50 (33.78)     5:29.51 (34.01)     6:03.21 (33.70)     6:37.39 (34.18)
        7:11.43 (34.04)     7:45.61 (34.18)     8:19.77 (34.16)     8:54.21 (34.44)
        9:28.18 (33.97)    10:02.42 (34.24)    10:36.34 (33.92)    11:09.51 (33.17)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI           9:21.81    9:31.44   18  
                  26.31       55.07 (28.76)     1:24.01 (28.94)     1:52.65 (28.64)
        2:21.45 (28.80)     2:50.21 (28.76)     3:19.10 (28.89)     3:47.46 (28.36)
        4:16.02 (28.56)     4:44.74 (28.72)     5:13.38 (28.64)     5:42.14 (28.76)
        6:10.73 (28.59)     6:39.38 (28.65)     7:08.27 (28.89)     7:36.72 (28.45)
        8:05.46 (28.74)     8:34.26 (28.80)     9:03.42 (29.16)     9:31.44 (28.02)
  2 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI           9:30.30    9:37.78   14  
                  26.99       55.84 (28.85)     1:24.78 (28.94)     1:54.08 (29.30)
        2:23.15 (29.07)     2:52.61 (29.46)     3:21.87 (29.26)     3:51.06 (29.19)
        4:20.45 (29.39)     4:50.06 (29.61)     5:19.35 (29.29)     5:48.56 (29.21)
        6:17.89 (29.33)     6:47.22 (29.33)     7:15.98 (28.76)     7:44.57 (28.59)
        8:13.21 (28.64)     8:41.58 (28.37)     9:09.82 (28.24)     9:37.78 (27.96)
  3 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI           9:24.93    9:39.45   12  
                  26.54       55.51 (28.97)     1:24.70 (29.19)     1:53.94 (29.24)
        2:23.03 (29.09)     2:52.41 (29.38)     3:21.80 (29.39)     3:51.09 (29.29)
        4:20.35 (29.26)     4:49.71 (29.36)     5:18.77 (29.06)     5:47.74 (28.97)
        6:16.95 (29.21)     6:46.49 (29.54)     7:15.81 (29.32)     7:44.08 (28.27)
        8:12.84 (28.76)     8:41.79 (28.95)     9:10.87 (29.08)     9:39.45 (28.58)
  4 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH            9:52.59    9:51.34   10  
                  27.67       57.63 (29.96)     1:27.64 (30.01)     1:58.32 (30.68)
        2:28.67 (30.35)     2:58.82 (30.15)     3:29.10 (30.28)     3:59.48 (30.38)
        4:29.85 (30.37)     5:00.16 (30.31)     5:29.23 (29.07)     5:58.71 (29.48)
        6:28.36 (29.65)     6:58.49 (30.13)     7:28.36 (29.87)     7:57.89 (29.53)
        8:26.56 (28.67)     8:55.25 (28.69)     9:24.37 (29.12)     9:51.34 (26.97)
  5 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            9:45.55    9:51.39    9  
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:26.33 (29.69)     1:56.20 (29.87)
        2:26.37 (30.17)     2:56.51 (30.14)     3:26.62 (30.11)     3:56.52 (29.90)
        4:26.79 (30.27)     4:56.40 (29.61)     5:26.35 (29.95)     5:56.00 (29.65)
        6:25.77 (29.77)     6:55.68 (29.91)     7:25.36 (29.68)     7:55.18 (29.82)
        8:24.78 (29.60)     8:54.27 (29.49)     9:23.57 (29.30)     9:51.39 (27.82)
  6 Luerhmann, Matt T         20 BearCats                  NT   10:01.69    8  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.71 (30.51)     1:57.31 (30.60)
        2:27.88 (30.57)     2:58.46 (30.58)     3:29.31 (30.85)     3:59.78 (30.47)
        4:29.72 (29.94)     4:59.68 (29.96)     5:29.92 (30.24)     5:59.48 (29.56)
        6:29.97 (30.49)     7:00.27 (30.30)     7:30.39 (30.12)     8:00.99 (30.60)
        8:31.79 (30.80)     9:01.70 (29.91)     9:31.70 (30.00)    10:01.69 (29.99)
  7 Chin, Alex L              18 BearCats             9:59.05   10:02.67    7  
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:27.38 (30.39)     1:57.71 (30.33)
        2:28.19 (30.48)     2:58.48 (30.29)     3:28.80 (30.32)     3:59.32 (30.52)
        4:30.05 (30.73)     5:00.22 (30.17)     5:30.64 (30.42)     6:00.99 (30.35)
        6:31.28 (30.29)     7:01.87 (30.59)     7:32.21 (30.34)     8:02.39 (30.18)
        8:32.60 (30.21)     9:03.23 (30.63)     9:33.52 (30.29)    10:02.67 (29.15)
  8 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI          10:10.47   10:11.46    6  
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)     1:28.88 (30.98)     1:59.86 (30.98)
        2:30.94 (31.08)     3:01.69 (30.75)     3:32.06 (30.37)     4:02.64 (30.58)
        4:33.41 (30.77)     5:04.23 (30.82)     5:34.99 (30.76)     6:05.86 (30.87)
        6:36.59 (30.73)     7:07.32 (30.73)     7:38.28 (30.96)     8:09.38 (31.10)
        8:40.44 (31.06)     9:11.40 (30.96)     9:42.13 (30.73)    10:11.46 (29.33)
  9 Chesonis, Tyler S         21 AU-OH                     NT   10:39.44    5  
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:31.55 (31.92)     2:03.22 (31.67)
        2:35.29 (32.07)     3:06.83 (31.54)     3:38.82 (31.99)     4:11.28 (32.46)
        4:43.31 (32.03)     5:16.01 (32.70)     5:48.50 (32.49)     6:21.40 (32.90)
        6:54.16 (32.76)     7:26.72 (32.56)     7:59.27 (32.55)     8:31.59 (32.32)
        9:03.57 (31.98)     9:35.80 (32.23)    10:08.08 (32.28)    10:39.44 (31.36)
 10 Ridings, Justin B         18 BearCats            10:55.85   10:58.41    4  
                  28.03       59.06 (31.03)     1:31.13 (32.07)     2:03.88 (32.75)
        2:36.48 (32.60)     3:09.29 (32.81)     3:42.43 (33.14)     4:15.41 (32.98)
        4:48.90 (33.49)     5:21.84 (32.94)     5:55.01 (33.17)     6:28.63 (33.62)
        7:02.62 (33.99)     7:35.87 (33.25)     8:09.61 (33.74)     8:43.52 (33.91)
        9:17.42 (33.90)     9:51.91 (34.49)    10:25.59 (33.68)    10:58.41 (32.82)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI           2:03.15    2:07.27   18  
                  27.47     1:00.88 (33.41)     1:37.26 (36.38)     2:07.27 (30.01)
  2 Wede, Josefin             24 BearCats             2:03.30    2:09.49   14  
                  28.41     1:01.58 (33.17)     1:38.61 (37.03)     2:09.49 (30.88)
  3 Kett, Nicole P            21 Kenyon-OH            2:11.20    2:10.04   12  
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)     1:40.15 (37.11)     2:10.04 (29.89)
  4 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI           2:05.93    2:11.15   10  
                  28.16     1:03.75 (35.59)     1:40.43 (36.68)     2:11.15 (30.72)
  5 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 BearCats             2:06.22    2:11.70    9  
                  28.69     1:02.43 (33.74)     1:40.08 (37.65)     2:11.70 (31.62)
  6 Groene, Brittany N        21 BearCats             2:05.43    2:12.43    8  
                  28.44     1:02.90 (34.46)     1:41.53 (38.63)     2:12.43 (30.90)
  7 Yarosh, Hillary K         19 Kenyon-OH            2:18.58    2:12.99    7  
                  27.96     1:02.58 (34.62)     1:43.77 (41.19)     2:12.99 (29.22)
  8 Kaminska, Ola A           19 BearCats             2:09.69    2:13.13    6  
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:43.20 (41.23)     2:13.13 (29.93)
  9 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI           2:10.08    2:13.64    5  
                  28.84     1:02.30 (33.46)     1:42.78 (40.48)     2:13.64 (30.86)
 10 McLaughlin, Meaghan A     19 Kenyon-OH            2:14.47    2:15.50    4  
                  28.88     1:04.68 (35.80)     1:44.15 (39.47)     2:15.50 (31.35)
 11 Busch, Alyssa S           21 Oakland-MI           2:05.57    2:16.91    3  
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)     1:44.11 (40.21)     2:16.91 (32.80)
 12 Brooks, Kelsey E          19 AU-OH                     NT    2:17.45  
                  29.08     1:04.30 (35.22)     1:45.44 (41.14)     2:17.45 (32.01)
 13 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     18 Kenyon-OH            2:19.58    2:17.64  
                  29.04     1:02.15 (33.11)     1:46.02 (43.87)     2:17.64 (31.62)
 14 Depietro, Meghan K        20 AU-OH                     NT    2:19.39  
                  30.33     1:06.54 (36.21)     1:46.15 (39.61)     2:19.39 (33.24)
 15 Finlay, Brittany D        19 AU-OH                     NT    2:21.17  
                  30.28     1:08.08 (37.80)     1:47.63 (39.55)     2:21.17 (33.54)
 -- Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI           2:05.76   X2:14.40  
                  28.70     1:04.38 (35.68)     1:43.32 (38.94)     2:14.40 (31.08)
 -- Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI           2:08.77   X2:15.85  
                  29.25     1:05.69 (36.44)     1:44.35 (38.66)     2:15.85 (31.50)
 -- Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI           2:08.90   X2:15.97  
                  30.08     1:04.36 (34.28)     1:44.38 (40.02)     2:15.97 (31.59)
 -- Frye, Erin E              20 BearCats             2:08.94   X2:17.47  
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:45.67 (42.22)     2:17.47 (31.80)
 -- Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             2:16.39   X2:20.03  
                  30.98     1:10.28 (39.30)     1:48.36 (38.08)     2:20.03 (31.67)
 -- Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI           2:08.26   X2:20.74  
                  31.17     1:08.85 (37.68)     1:47.80 (38.95)     2:20.74 (32.94)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI           1:48.01    1:53.83   18  
                  24.41       52.59 (28.18)     1:25.93 (33.34)     1:53.83 (27.90)
  2 Rodgers, Joe L            22 Oakland-MI           1:51.31    1:55.05   14  
                  25.17       54.49 (29.32)     1:27.63 (33.14)     1:55.05 (27.42)
  3 Sheil, Alexander          19 AU-OH                     NT    1:55.79   12  
                  24.26       54.86 (30.60)     1:29.18 (34.32)     1:55.79 (26.61)
  4 Contreras, Rafa R         19 Kenyon-OH            1:56.64    1:57.58   10  
                  26.41       56.16 (29.75)     1:30.26 (34.10)     1:57.58 (27.32)
  5 Miller, Haywood H         22 BearCats             1:54.58    1:57.88    9  
                  24.74       56.90 (32.16)     1:29.77 (32.87)     1:57.88 (28.11)
  6 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI           1:54.70    1:58.87    8  
                  25.07       55.33 (30.26)     1:29.92 (34.59)     1:58.87 (28.95)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI           1:51.48    1:58.95    7  
                  25.83       56.83 (31.00)     1:32.37 (35.54)     1:58.95 (26.58)
  8 Charriez, Nick L          20 Kenyon-OH            2:02.88    1:59.01    6  
                  25.19       54.65 (29.46)     1:30.25 (35.60)     1:59.01 (28.76)
  9 Chapman, Jimmy T          21 Kenyon-OH            1:58.95    1:59.75    5  
                  25.65       56.47 (30.82)     1:32.01 (35.54)     1:59.75 (27.74)
 10 Bakk, Ian M               21 Kenyon-OH            1:57.36    2:00.56    4  
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)     1:31.33 (33.84)     2:00.56 (29.23)
 11 Ma'aya, Awse              18 BearCats             1:58.67    2:01.24    3  
                  25.68       55.01 (29.33)     1:32.52 (37.51)     2:01.24 (28.72)
 12 Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats             1:56.41    2:04.20  
                  26.11       57.13 (31.02)     1:33.75 (36.62)     2:04.20 (30.45)
 13 O'Brien, Tim J            18 BearCats             2:01.15    2:05.80  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)     1:37.04 (38.07)     2:05.80 (28.76)
 14 Hronek, Kyle S            19 AU-OH                     NT    2:06.11  
                  26.47       58.05 (31.58)     1:36.69 (38.64)     2:06.11 (29.42)
 15 Elgart, Marcus L          18 AU-OH                     NT    2:10.18  
                  27.22     1:00.57 (33.35)     1:39.75 (39.18)     2:10.18 (30.43)
 -- Beckwith, Alex L          20 Kenyon-OH            1:59.74   X1:59.59  
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:30.66 (34.18)     1:59.59 (28.93)
 -- Matkin, Lars E            21 Kenyon-OH            2:02.58   X1:59.99  
                  26.64       57.78 (31.14)     1:32.14 (34.36)     1:59.99 (27.85)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    1:52.60   18  
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)     1:24.95 (29.00)     1:52.60 (27.65)
  2 Saiz, Hannah K            20 Kenyon-OH            1:57.24    1:52.99   14  
                  26.54       55.36 (28.82)     1:24.39 (29.03)     1:52.99 (28.60)
  3 Laban, Bailey E           21 BearCats             1:51.35    1:55.20   12  
                  27.19       56.67 (29.48)     1:26.20 (29.53)     1:55.20 (29.00)
  4 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   21 BearCats             1:51.80    1:56.36   10  
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:27.02 (29.80)     1:56.36 (29.34)
  5 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats             1:49.95    1:57.04    9  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)     1:26.32 (30.32)     1:57.04 (30.72)
  6 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:58.43    8  
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.73)     1:58.43 (30.46)
  7 Kaminska, Ola A           19 BearCats             1:58.62    1:58.70    7  
                  27.54       57.16 (29.62)     1:27.86 (30.70)     1:58.70 (30.84)
  8 Lindblom, Syd M           19 Kenyon-OH            2:00.59    2:00.85    6  
                  28.18       58.80 (30.62)     1:30.13 (31.33)     2:00.85 (30.72)
  9 Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI           1:59.57    2:01.42    5  
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:30.65 (31.49)     2:01.42 (30.77)
 10 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI           1:57.84    2:01.81    4  
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)     1:30.57 (31.73)     2:01.81 (31.24)
 11 Bell, Kiersten J          21 Kenyon-OH            2:00.74    2:02.58    3  
                  28.92     1:00.25 (31.33)     1:31.72 (31.47)     2:02.58 (30.86)
 12 Leboza, Abby M            18 AU-OH                     NT    2:02.94  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:30.45 (32.06)     2:02.94 (32.49)
 13 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H    21 Kenyon-OH            2:01.73    2:03.78  
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)     1:31.67 (32.34)     2:03.78 (32.11)
 14 Wengerd, Kirsten N        21 AU-OH                     NT    2:06.11  
                  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)     1:33.51 (33.26)     2:06.11 (32.60)
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley M          20 BearCats                  NT   X1:59.35  
                  28.31       58.32 (30.01)     1:29.00 (30.68)     1:59.35 (30.35)
 -- Rissover, Kirsten P       19 BearCats             1:57.06   X2:00.64  
                  27.42       57.86 (30.44)     1:29.14 (31.28)     2:00.64 (31.50)
 -- Savonen, Candace L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:05.14  
                  28.25       59.89 (31.64)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:05.14 (32.89)
 -- Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI           2:00.15   X2:07.38  
                  27.92       59.48 (31.56)     1:33.30 (33.82)     2:07.38 (34.08)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI           1:40.27    1:41.42   18  
                  24.27       49.66 (25.39)     1:15.41 (25.75)     1:41.42 (26.01)
  2 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI           1:37.73    1:42.32   14  
                  24.38       50.71 (26.33)     1:16.94 (26.23)     1:42.32 (25.38)
  3 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      21 Kenyon-OH            1:41.06    1:42.63   12  
                  24.25       50.41 (26.16)     1:16.72 (26.31)     1:42.63 (25.91)
  4 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI           1:40.19    1:44.12   10  
                  24.62       51.22 (26.60)     1:17.69 (26.47)     1:44.12 (26.43)
  5 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI           1:40.74    1:44.32    9  
                  25.12       51.96 (26.84)     1:18.27 (26.31)     1:44.32 (26.05)
  6 Somers, David A           21 Kenyon-OH            1:45.10    1:44.38    8  
                  24.48       51.00 (26.52)     1:18.09 (27.09)     1:44.38 (26.29)
  7 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats             1:42.02    1:46.88    7  
                  24.68       51.28 (26.60)     1:19.16 (27.88)     1:46.88 (27.72)
  8 Scherpenberg, Joe M       20 BearCats             1:45.28    1:47.47    6  
                  25.04       52.58 (27.54)     1:20.44 (27.86)     1:47.47 (27.03)
  9 Moss, Steve P             18 AU-OH                     NT    1:47.58    5  
                  24.42       51.58 (27.16)     1:19.78 (28.20)     1:47.58 (27.80)
 10 Hale, Chris T             20 BearCats                  NT    1:48.02    4  
                  25.71       53.47 (27.76)     1:20.88 (27.41)     1:48.02 (27.14)
 11 Hegge, Jacob T            19 Kenyon-OH            1:48.05    1:48.58    3  
                  25.47       52.80 (27.33)     1:20.71 (27.91)     1:48.58 (27.87)
 12 Langford, Brad M          22 BearCats             1:43.55    1:50.34  
                  25.81       52.97 (27.16)     1:21.32 (28.35)     1:50.34 (29.02)
 13 May, Ben T                18 AU-OH                     NT    1:50.73  
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)     1:22.46 (28.58)     1:50.73 (28.27)
 14 Uranga, Pablo Mauricio    21 AU-OH                     NT    1:51.62  
                  25.82       53.87 (28.05)     1:22.06 (28.19)     1:51.62 (29.56)
 -- Quinnan, Jake M           18 Oakland-MI           1:47.73   X1:49.47  
                  25.21       52.85 (27.64)     1:21.19 (28.34)     1:49.47 (28.28)
 -- Smith, Kyle P             19 BearCats                  NT   X1:51.68  
                  25.37       53.17 (27.80)     1:22.40 (29.23)     1:51.68 (29.28)
 -- Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI           1:50.62   X1:54.84  
                  25.65       54.27 (28.62)     1:24.48 (30.21)     1:54.84 (30.36)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widmann, Julie A          20 AU-OH                     NT      24.07   18  
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   21 BearCats               23.68      24.27   14  
  3 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats               22.93      24.30   12  
  4 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI             23.85      24.47   10  
  5 Pikhartova, Helena        19 BearCats               24.33      24.53    9  
  6 Vela, Alyssa M            21 Oakland-MI             23.18      24.64    8  
  7 Cargill, Mary E           22 AU-OH                     NT      24.75    7  
  8 Connolly, Anna K          20 Kenyon-OH              24.56      24.87    6  
  9 Yarosh, Hillary K         19 Kenyon-OH              25.22      25.07    5  
 10 Carps, Jill E             19 Oakland-MI             24.26      25.08    4  
 11 Ausdenmoore, Rachael A    20 AU-OH                     NT      25.13    3  
 12 Berman, Alicia A          20 BearCats               24.02      25.26  
 13 Haller, Kate J            20 Kenyon-OH              25.95      25.48  
 13 Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby    19 AU-OH                     NT      25.48  
 15 Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI             25.00      25.68  
 16 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH              25.97      26.61  
 -- Bierman, Kendra E         18 BearCats               24.58     X25.06  
 -- Buha, Madalyn M           18 Oakland-MI             25.39     X26.12  
 -- Conners, Shannon M        20 BearCats               25.25     X26.62  
 -- Stephenson, Allison N     20 AU-OH                     NT     X27.20  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Zachary D           21 Kenyon-OH              20.69      20.57   18  
  2 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI             20.90      21.10   14  
  3 Richardson, Ian P         20 Kenyon-OH              21.55      21.37   12  
  4 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI             20.48      21.55   10  
  5 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI             20.86      21.58    9  
  6 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI             20.96      21.74    8  
  7 Miller, Jacob             20 AU-OH                     NT      21.91    7  
  8 Wright, Braxton M         19 AU-OH                     NT      21.97    6  
  9 Kaplan, Michael I         18 BearCats               22.20      22.22    5  
 10 Hays, Matt T              21 BearCats               20.96      22.25    4  
 11 Holder, Hueston M         20 AU-OH                     NT      22.35    3  
 12 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats               21.33      22.50  
 13 Walsh, Rob J              19 BearCats               21.79      22.52  
 14 Brown, Jeff A             19 AU-OH                     NT      23.28  
 -- Somers, David A           21 Kenyon-OH              21.04     X22.03  
 -- Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI             20.97     X22.53  
 -- Guffey, Jay N             19 BearCats               22.50     X22.59  
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI             22.00     X22.64  
 -- Monk, Adam R              20 BearCats               22.72     X23.38  
 -- Andrade, Justin J         21 AU-OH                     NT     X23.50  
 -- Dort, Evan C              21 AU-OH                     NT     X25.47  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI            449.45     280.35   18  
  2 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI            241.10     258.83   14  
  3 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI            279.03     256.43   12  
  4 Williamson, Jenni M       20 BearCats              249.60     220.58   10  
  5 Miller, Kaydee R          18 BearCats              231.82     203.78    9  
  6 Buhr, Nicole              20 AU-OH                     NP     190.80    8  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavik, Ryan M            19 BearCats              247.80     248.40   18  
  2 Magill, Bill C            19 BearCats              248.16     215.02   14  
  3 Galat, Josiah             20 AU-OH                     NP     171.38   12  
  4 Campbell, Conlan A        18 AU-OH                     NP     138.00   10  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansson, Liz M            23 BearCats             1:58.63    2:06.38   18  
                  30.26     1:01.69 (31.43)     1:33.80 (32.11)     2:06.38 (32.58)
  2 Hardewig, Amanda R        19 BearCats             2:03.94    2:10.06   14  
                  31.52     1:04.19 (32.67)     1:37.55 (33.36)     2:10.06 (32.51)
  3 Busch, Alyssa S           21 Oakland-MI           1:58.82    2:10.38   12  
                  31.52     1:05.34 (33.82)     1:38.88 (33.54)     2:10.38 (31.50)
  4 Frye, Erin E              20 BearCats             2:00.92    2:10.39   10  
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)     1:37.42 (33.85)     2:10.39 (32.97)
  5 Flinn, Rachel A           20 Kenyon-OH            2:12.51    2:10.51    9  
                  30.58     1:03.51 (32.93)     1:37.11 (33.60)     2:10.51 (33.40)
  6 Oberholzer, Celia L       18 Kenyon-OH            2:11.08    2:12.20    8  
                  32.45     1:05.78 (33.33)     1:39.45 (33.67)     2:12.20 (32.75)
  7 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI           2:06.56    2:12.59    7  
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)     1:39.11 (34.64)     2:12.59 (33.48)
  8 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI           2:10.36    2:13.95    6  
                  33.10     1:07.47 (34.37)     1:40.90 (33.43)     2:13.95 (33.05)
  9 Bersani, Anna E           22 BearCats             2:03.83    2:14.24    5  
                  32.25     1:06.35 (34.10)     1:41.23 (34.88)     2:14.24 (33.01)
 10 Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H    21 Kenyon-OH            2:19.25    2:15.04    4  
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)     1:41.31 (34.31)     2:15.04 (33.73)
 11 Reidler, Sara A           19 AU-OH                     NT    2:15.88    3  
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)     1:41.60 (34.67)     2:15.88 (34.28)
 12 Seiple, Christine M       21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:16.63  
                  32.30     1:06.87 (34.57)     1:41.80 (34.93)     2:16.63 (34.83)
 13 McClure, Katie E          20 AU-OH                     NT    2:19.37  
                  32.66     1:07.67 (35.01)     1:43.61 (35.94)     2:19.37 (35.76)
 -- Connolly, Anna K          20 Kenyon-OH            2:14.58   X2:09.05  
                  30.74     1:03.50 (32.76)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:09.05 (32.20)
 -- Rissover, Kirsten P       19 BearCats             2:13.15   X2:18.82  
                  32.55     1:07.27 (34.72)     1:42.82 (35.55)     2:18.82 (36.00)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI           1:41.49    1:48.66   18  
                  26.11       53.65 (27.54)     1:21.00 (27.35)     1:48.66 (27.66)
  2 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI           1:48.62    1:51.20   14  
                  26.51       54.56 (28.05)     1:23.02 (28.46)     1:51.20 (28.18)
  3 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI           1:47.85    1:53.33   12  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)     1:23.85 (29.34)     1:53.33 (29.48)
  4 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            1:56.07    1:56.68   10  
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)     1:26.77 (29.60)     1:56.68 (29.91)
  5 Scherpenberg, Joe M       20 BearCats             1:51.42    1:57.19    9  
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)     1:27.54 (30.59)     1:57.19 (29.65)
  6 Chin, Alex L              18 BearCats             1:52.49    1:57.29    8  
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)     1:27.12 (30.78)     1:57.29 (30.17)
  7 Ma'aya, Awse              18 BearCats             1:53.60    1:58.43    7  
                  27.57       57.43 (29.86)     1:27.89 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.54)
  8 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI           1:51.76    1:58.62    6  
                  27.98       58.21 (30.23)     1:29.38 (31.17)     1:58.62 (29.24)
  9 Guilfoyle, Joseph E       19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:00.85    5  
                  29.51     1:00.42 (30.91)     1:30.62 (30.20)     2:00.85 (30.23)
 10 O'Brien, Tim J            18 BearCats             1:56.27    2:01.92    4  
                  29.34     1:00.29 (30.95)     1:31.68 (31.39)     2:01.92 (30.24)
 11 Wengerd, Corey G          19 AU-OH                     NT    2:04.65    3  
                  28.91     1:00.39 (31.48)     1:32.34 (31.95)     2:04.65 (32.31)
 12 Hronek, Kyle S            19 AU-OH                     NT    2:05.46  
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:05.46 (32.71)
 -- Luerhmann, Matt T         20 BearCats             1:58.48   X1:57.23  
                  27.13       57.53 (30.40)     1:28.01 (30.48)     1:57.23 (29.22)
 -- Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI           1:52.77   X2:01.01  
                  28.67       59.75 (31.08)     1:31.07 (31.32)     2:01.01 (29.94)
 -- Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI           1:56.83   X2:01.03  
                  28.33       59.33 (31.00)     1:30.76 (31.43)     2:01.03 (30.27)
 -- Rogan, Sam P              20 AU-OH                     NT   X2:05.72  
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.81)     2:05.72 (32.19)
 -- Ridings, Justin B         18 BearCats                  NT   X2:14.30  
                  30.01     1:03.81 (33.80)     1:39.25 (35.44)     2:14.30 (35.05)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI           2:15.69    2:21.47   18  
                  32.47     1:08.66 (36.19)     1:45.71 (37.05)     2:21.47 (35.76)
  2 Wede, Josefin             24 BearCats             2:14.95    2:21.49   14  
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)     1:44.86 (36.49)     2:21.49 (36.63)
  3 Pikhartova, Helena        19 BearCats             2:14.76    2:21.52   12  
                  32.26     1:08.74 (36.48)     1:45.44 (36.70)     2:21.52 (36.08)
  4 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI           2:17.33    2:24.39   10  
                  33.45     1:10.19 (36.74)     1:47.34 (37.15)     2:24.39 (37.05)
  5 Kett, Nicole P            21 Kenyon-OH            2:24.49    2:25.99    9  
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)     1:48.19 (37.55)     2:25.99 (37.80)
  6 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 BearCats             2:18.05    2:26.80    8  
                  32.67     1:09.94 (37.27)     1:48.21 (38.27)     2:26.80 (38.59)
  7 Conklin, Stephanie N      22 BearCats             2:16.26    2:26.99    7  
                  32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)     1:49.29 (38.86)     2:26.99 (37.70)
  8 Anderson, Maura T         21 AU-OH                     NT    2:28.25    6  
                  33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:48.96 (38.69)     2:28.25 (39.29)
  9 Porter, Shelby L          19 Oakland-MI           2:24.82    2:30.44    5  
                  33.66     1:12.28 (38.62)     1:51.27 (38.99)     2:30.44 (39.17)
 10 Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI           2:21.40    2:31.81    4  
                  35.05     1:13.60 (38.55)     1:52.87 (39.27)     2:31.81 (38.94)
 11 Steible, Jessica A        19 AU-OH                     NT    2:33.83    3  
                  35.12     1:13.35 (38.23)     1:52.83 (39.48)     2:33.83 (41.00)
 12 Finlay, Brittany D        19 AU-OH                     NT    2:34.63  
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)     1:54.23 (40.11)     2:34.63 (40.40)
 13 Depietro, Meghan K        20 AU-OH                     NT    2:36.00  
                  34.90     1:14.37 (39.47)     1:55.14 (40.77)     2:36.00 (40.86)
 -- Schmidt, Maddy E          19 BearCats             2:25.68   X2:31.39  
                  34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)     1:52.39 (39.00)     2:31.39 (39.00)
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI           2:31.25   X2:35.20  
                  34.50     1:13.16 (38.66)     1:54.41 (41.25)     2:35.20 (40.79)
 -- Newhouse, Shelby A        18 Oakland-MI           2:34.36   X2:35.59  
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)     1:54.92 (40.25)     2:35.59 (40.67)
 -- Legerski, Maddie R        18 AU-OH                     NT   X2:39.45  
                  36.06     1:16.38 (40.32)     1:57.40 (41.02)     2:39.45 (42.05)
 -- Bailey, Courtney M        19 AU-OH                     NT   X2:43.00  
                  36.94     1:16.78 (39.84)     1:59.15 (42.37)     2:43.00 (43.85)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Cheyne            21 AU-OH                     NT    2:03.82   18  
                  27.62       59.45 (31.83)     1:31.84 (32.39)     2:03.82 (31.98)
  2 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI           2:01.51    2:05.27   14  
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:05.27 (33.04)
  3 Rodgers, Joe L            22 Oakland-MI           2:02.28    2:05.74   12  
                  28.84     1:00.65 (31.81)     1:33.22 (32.57)     2:05.74 (32.52)
  4 Beckwith, Alex L          20 Kenyon-OH            2:08.41    2:07.33   10  
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:33.88 (32.96)     2:07.33 (33.45)
  5 Miller, Haywood H         22 BearCats             2:05.18    2:10.44    9  
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.32)     2:10.44 (34.37)
  6 Remmel, Tyler R           20 AU-OH                     NT    2:10.68    8  
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)     1:37.02 (33.58)     2:10.68 (33.66)
  7 Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI           2:07.56    2:11.31    7  
                  29.70     1:03.96 (34.26)     1:37.74 (33.78)     2:11.31 (33.57)
  8 Contreras, Rafa R         19 Kenyon-OH            2:10.21    2:12.88    6  
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)     1:38.65 (33.77)     2:12.88 (34.23)
  9 Bakk, Ian M               21 Kenyon-OH            2:12.51    2:13.25    5  
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)     1:38.10 (33.98)     2:13.25 (35.15)
 10 Matkin, Lars E            21 Kenyon-OH            2:15.70    2:13.60    3.5
                  30.86     1:05.03 (34.17)     1:39.54 (34.51)     2:13.60 (34.06)
 10 Craig, Mike R             19 BearCats             2:11.49    2:13.60    3.5
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:38.28 (35.71)     2:13.60 (35.32)
 12 Bergstrom, Jacob A        18 AU-OH                     NT    2:17.03  
                  30.76     1:05.24 (34.48)     1:40.97 (35.73)     2:17.03 (36.06)
 13 Goodreau, Caleb S         19 BearCats             2:17.33    2:18.21  
                  30.81     1:05.91 (35.10)     1:41.55 (35.64)     2:18.21 (36.66)
 14 Hargrove, Matt S          22 BearCats             2:09.88    2:18.81  
                  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)     1:41.17 (35.96)     2:18.81 (37.64)
 15 Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI           2:19.47    2:22.79  
                  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)     1:45.11 (36.97)     2:22.79 (37.68)
 -- Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI           2:15.90   X2:18.10  
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:42.35 (35.23)     2:18.10 (35.75)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI           1:59.55    2:05.53   18  
                  28.66     1:01.83 (33.17)     1:33.81 (31.98)     2:05.53 (31.72)
  2 Saiz, Hannah K            20 Kenyon-OH            2:04.58    2:05.89   14  
                  28.73     1:02.02 (33.29)     1:35.02 (33.00)     2:05.89 (30.87)
  3 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI           2:04.47    2:10.78   12  
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)     1:37.67 (34.33)     2:10.78 (33.11)
  4 Groene, Brittany N        21 BearCats             2:06.30    2:11.20   10  
                  29.24     1:02.40 (33.16)     1:36.87 (34.47)     2:11.20 (34.33)
  5 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI           2:07.69    2:13.76    9  
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:40.51 (35.51)     2:13.76 (33.25)
  6 McClure, Laurin L         18 AU-OH                     NT    2:15.04    8  
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)     1:40.22 (35.69)     2:15.04 (34.82)
  7 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     18 Kenyon-OH            2:14.05    2:15.34    7  
                  30.42     1:04.76 (34.34)     1:39.77 (35.01)     2:15.34 (35.57)
  8 Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI           2:05.86    2:15.53    6  
                  30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)     1:39.94 (35.53)     2:15.53 (35.59)
  9 Yanzsa, Ashley M          20 BearCats             2:15.18    2:19.91    5  
                  30.76     1:05.93 (35.17)     1:42.46 (36.53)     2:19.91 (37.45)
 10 Brooks, Kelsey E          19 AU-OH                     NT    2:19.98    4  
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)     1:42.26 (36.30)     2:19.98 (37.72)
 11 Conners, Shannon M        20 BearCats             2:23.98    2:28.60    3  
                  31.32     1:08.71 (37.39)     1:48.88 (40.17)     2:28.60 (39.72)
 -- McLaughlin, Meaghan A     19 Kenyon-OH            2:12.38   X2:16.06  
                  30.00     1:04.67 (34.67)     1:40.28 (35.61)     2:16.06 (35.78)
 -- Loushin, Stacy R          18 BearCats             2:30.56   X2:32.91  
                  30.98     1:06.03 (35.05)     1:48.25 (42.22)     2:32.91 (44.66)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI           1:49.56    1:56.10   18  
                  25.48       55.66 (30.18)     1:25.95 (30.29)     1:56.10 (30.15)
  2 Pysnik, Joe V             21 Kenyon-OH            1:54.48    1:57.08   14  
                  26.72       56.58 (29.86)     1:27.22 (30.64)     1:57.08 (29.86)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          20 Kenyon-OH            1:57.51    1:57.58   12  
                  26.04       55.66 (29.62)     1:26.12 (30.46)     1:57.58 (31.46)
  4 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI           1:51.65    1:57.59   10  
                  26.38       56.44 (30.06)     1:27.42 (30.98)     1:57.59 (30.17)
  5 Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI           1:53.17    1:57.95    9  
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:27.96 (30.82)     1:57.95 (29.99)
  6 Magee, Kevin D            18 Kenyon-OH            1:58.99    1:58.22    8  
                  25.62       55.48 (29.86)     1:26.06 (30.58)     1:58.22 (32.16)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI           1:50.40    1:59.39    7  
                  26.83       57.95 (31.12)     1:29.17 (31.22)     1:59.39 (30.22)
  8 Hegge, Jacob T            19 Kenyon-OH            2:02.98    2:00.57    6  
                  27.01       57.65 (30.64)     1:28.98 (31.33)     2:00.57 (31.59)
  9 Nevarez, Roberto          20 BearCats             1:54.96    2:02.21    5  
                  27.04       58.17 (31.13)     1:29.96 (31.79)     2:02.21 (32.25)
 10 Smith, Kyle P             19 BearCats             1:58.21    2:06.35    4  
                  28.18     1:01.00 (32.82)     1:33.78 (32.78)     2:06.35 (32.57)
 11 Kaplan, Michael I         18 BearCats             2:09.22    2:07.01    3  
                  27.80       59.60 (31.80)     1:33.32 (33.72)     2:07.01 (33.69)
 12 Monk, Adam R              20 BearCats             1:59.02    2:07.38  
                  26.73       57.88 (31.15)     1:31.89 (34.01)     2:07.38 (35.49)
 13 Chesonis, Tyler S         21 AU-OH                     NT    2:15.19  
                  28.25     1:01.80 (33.55)     1:38.41 (36.61)     2:15.19 (36.78)
 -- Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI           1:57.13   X2:02.52  
                  27.12       58.04 (30.92)     1:30.25 (32.21)     2:02.52 (32.27)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:34.14   22  
     1) Vela, Alyssa M 21               2) Czerska, Sandra J 21           
     3) Balogh, Vanessa 23              4) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
                  26.14       54.43 (54.43)     1:19.90 (25.47)     1:47.50 (53.07)
        2:13.13 (25.63)     2:40.58 (53.08)     3:06.27 (25.69)     3:34.14 (53.56)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:22.73    3:36.12   15  
     1) Kaminska, Ola A 19              2) Berman, Alicia A 20            
     3) Bierman, Kendra E 18            4) Laban, Bailey E 21             
                  26.51       54.71 (54.71)     1:19.98 (25.27)     1:49.04 (54.33)
        2:14.36 (25.32)     2:43.49 (54.45)     3:08.60 (25.11)     3:36.12 (52.63)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:37.24   11  
     1) Widmann, Julie A 20             2) Reidler, Sara A 19             
     3) Anderson, Maura T 21            4) Cargill, Mary E 22             
                  25.68       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.96 (26.11)     1:48.95 (55.10)
        2:14.61 (25.66)     2:43.28 (54.33)     3:08.52 (25.24)     3:37.24 (53.96)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:45.00    3:37.96    9  
     1) Connolly, Anna K 20             2) Yarosh, Hillary K 19           
     3) Haller, Kate J 20               4) McLaughlin, Meaghan A 19       
                  25.51       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.63 (25.43)     1:46.67 (53.47)
        2:12.67 (26.00)     2:42.15 (55.48)     3:08.83 (26.68)     3:37.96 (55.81)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:39.04    7  
     1) Stewart, Bronte' M 19           2) Stears, JulieAnne B 21         
     3) Seiple, Christine M 21          4) Carps, Jill E 19               
                  26.80       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.02 (26.14)     1:49.58 (54.70)
        2:15.47 (25.89)     2:44.67 (55.09)     3:10.30 (25.63)     3:39.04 (54.37)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT    3:45.86    5  
     1) Bersani, Anna E 22              2) Hardewig, Amanda R 19          
     3) Nemann, Katie M 19              4) Loushin, Stacy R 18            
                  27.31       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.70 (26.95)     1:52.39 (55.64)
        2:19.34 (26.95)     2:48.60 (56.21)     3:15.98 (27.38)     3:45.86 (57.26)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT   x3:45.91  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 19         2) Conners, Shannon M 20          
     3) Rissover, Kirsten P 19          4) Spasova, Daliya S 19           
                  27.48       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.25 (27.31)     1:54.18 (57.24)
        2:20.59 (26.41)     2:49.56 (55.38)     3:16.51 (26.95)     3:45.91 (56.35)
  8 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    3:47.22  
     1) Leboza, Abby M 18               2) Ausdenmoore, Rachael A 20      
     3) Legerski, Maddie R 18           4) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 19      
                  27.33       57.33 (57.33)     1:23.05 (25.72)     1:52.18 (54.85)
        2:20.89 (28.71)     2:51.56 (59.38)     3:18.13 (26.57)     3:47.22 (55.66)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:55.00    3:48.72  
     1) Kett, Nicole P 21               2) Hahn-Lawson, Bettina H 21      
     3) Flinn, Rachel A 20              4) Bell, Kiersten J 21            
                  27.34       55.87 (55.87)     1:23.61 (27.74)     1:53.94 (58.07)
        2:21.24 (27.30)     2:51.07 (57.13)     3:18.54 (27.47)     3:48.72 (57.65)
 10 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:49.87  
     1) Varana, Jessica L 18            2) Blaesser, Monica M 21          
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
                  27.08       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.93 (27.02)     1:52.66 (56.75)
        2:21.00 (28.34)     2:52.26 (59.60)     3:19.37 (27.11)     3:49.87 (57.61)
 11 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:50.24  
     1) Busch, Alyssa S 21              2) Rietveld, Kyra 18              
     3) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19       4) Will, Brooke A 19              
                  28.12       58.84 (58.84)     1:25.56 (26.72)     1:55.13 (56.29)
        2:22.55 (27.42)     2:52.26 (57.13)     3:19.35 (27.09)     3:50.24 (57.98)
 12 Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   x3:53.56  
     1) Waller, Grace C 19              2) Contesti, Nichole R 19         
     3) Newhouse, Shelby A 18           4) Savonen, Candace L 20          
                  27.74       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.45 (26.85)     1:53.86 (56.26)
        2:22.89 (29.03)   2:54.24 (1:00.38)     3:21.92 (27.68)     3:53.56 (59.32)
 13 Ashland University  'C'                                NT   x3:57.70  
     1) Bailey, Courtney M 19           2) Depietro, Meghan K 20          
     3) Stephenson, Allison N 20        4) Wengerd, Kirsten N 21          
                  28.09       59.21 (59.21)     1:27.67 (28.46)     1:59.20 (59.99)
        2:26.80 (27.60)   2:59.24 (1:00.04)     3:26.41 (27.17)     3:57.70 (58.46)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:03.42    3:02.82   22  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian B 21         2) Turk, Zachary D 21             
     3) Somers, David A 21              4) Richardson, Ian P 20           
                  21.87       45.89 (45.89)     1:01.36 (15.47)     1:31.02 (45.13)
        1:52.26 (21.24)     2:16.64 (45.62)     2:38.57 (21.93)     3:02.82 (46.18)
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:04.24   15  
     1) Keresztes, Matyas 21            2) Vavra, Ben E 21                
     3) Johnson, Zach D 20              4) Harding, Grant A 19            
                  22.73       46.83 (46.83)     1:08.94 (22.11)     1:33.37 (46.54)
        1:55.26 (21.89)     2:19.55 (46.18)     2:40.73 (21.18)     3:04.24 (44.69)
  3 Ashland University  'A'                                NT    3:08.02   11  
     1) Sheil, Alexander 19             2) Remmel, Tyler R 20             
     3) Moss, Steve P 18                4) Wright, Braxton M 19           
                  22.55       46.33 (46.33)     1:08.70 (22.37)     1:33.76 (47.43)
        1:56.11 (22.35)     2:20.76 (47.00)     2:42.75 (21.99)     3:08.02 (47.26)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:10.89    9  
     1) el Sayed, Amr E 19              2) Montague, Tim S 22             
     3) Jensen, Anders L 24             4) Evans, Nick A 20               
                  23.15       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.02 (22.26)     1:34.83 (47.07)
        1:57.99 (23.16)     2:23.73 (48.90)     2:46.10 (22.37)     3:10.89 (47.16)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:13.26    3:14.07    7  
     1) Contreras, Rafa R 19            2) Matkin, Lars E 21              
     3) Chapman, Jimmy T 21             4) Guilfoyle, Joseph E 19         
                  23.45       48.80 (48.80)     1:11.77 (22.97)     1:37.66 (48.86)
        1:59.96 (22.30)     2:25.03 (47.37)     2:48.58 (23.55)     3:14.07 (49.04)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:10.12    3:14.97    5  
     1) Hays, Matt T 21                 2) Hale, Chris T 20               
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Langford, Brad M 22            
                  23.58       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.65 (23.30)     1:37.31 (48.96)
        2:00.42 (23.11)     2:26.75 (49.44)     2:49.17 (22.42)     3:14.97 (48.22)
  7 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:16.21  
     1) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20        2) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
     3) Nemeth, Matt A 18               4) Loegel, Mark E 21              
                  23.60       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.45 (23.30)     1:38.19 (49.04)
        2:01.66 (23.47)     2:27.51 (49.32)     2:50.40 (22.89)     3:16.21 (48.70)
  8 Ashland University  'B'                                NT    3:16.36  
     1) Miller, Jacob 20                2) Holder, Hueston M 20           
     3) Wengerd, Corey G 19             4) May, Ben T 18                  
                  22.87       48.30 (48.30)     1:11.43 (23.13)     1:37.28 (48.98)
        2:00.72 (23.44)     2:26.70 (49.42)     2:50.10 (23.40)     3:16.36 (49.66)
  9 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     3:18.34    3:21.93  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 2) Kaplan, Michael I 18           
     3) Monk, Adam R 20                 4) Guffey, Jay N 19               
                  24.23       49.80 (49.80)     1:13.10 (23.30)     1:39.03 (49.23)
        2:03.19 (24.16)     2:31.34 (52.31)     2:55.19 (23.85)     3:21.93 (50.59)
 10 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:24.69  
     1) Dossey, Dillon M 18             2) Gifford, Kyle W 22             
     3) Haan, Colby R 18                4) Latour, Andre P 21             
                  25.17       52.77 (52.77)     1:16.50 (23.73)     1:43.70 (50.93)
        2:07.49 (23.79)     2:33.19 (49.49)     2:57.42 (24.23)     3:24.69 (51.50)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'C'                            3:15.25   X3:18.05  
     1) Pysnik, Joe V 21                2) Hegge, Jacob T 19              
     3) Magee, Kevin D 18               4) Charriez, Nick L 20            
                  24.24       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.10 (24.09)     1:40.18 (50.17)
        2:02.91 (22.73)     2:29.01 (48.83)     2:52.05 (23.04)     3:18.05 (49.04)
 -- Ashland University  'C'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Andrade, Justin J 21            2) Brown, Jeff A 19               
     3) Dort, Evan C 21                 4) Elgart, Marcus L 18            
                  25.35       52.23 (52.23)     1:15.82 (23.59)     1:42.98 (50.75)
        2:08.99 (26.01)     2:38.11 (55.13)     3:01.91 (23.80)          DQ (50.22)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Oakland University                  344   2. University of CinCinnati            294
  3. Kenyon College                      151   4. Ashland University                   80
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Oakland University                  377   2. Kenyon College                    223.5
  3. University of CinCinnati          151.5   4. Ashland University                  109