Recap

Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 03:42 PM
                     Ohio State vs Cincinnati - 1/26/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:35.29   3/16/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT    1:43.96   11  
     r:+0.60  13.05    25.86    14.05    30.22    11.44    25.03    10.61    22.85
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT    1:46.11    4  
     r:+0.55  13.07    26.37    13.64    30.44    11.58    25.53    11.15    23.77
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    1:47.01    2  
     r:+0.62  13.61    27.21              9.54     4.08    21.00    11.85    49.26
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                          NT   x1:48.46  
     r:+0.60  13.66    27.37    13.17    29.13    11.99    26.95    11.70    25.01
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    1:49.08  
     r:+0.56  14.11    28.17    13.35    30.45    12.09    26.51    11.31    23.95
  6 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                          NT   x1:49.43  
     r:+0.68  13.94    27.75    13.44    30.06    12.38    26.65    11.85    24.97
  7 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x1:56.32  
     r:+0.67  15.04    29.64    15.34    33.41    13.11    28.68    11.75    24.59
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     r:+0.62  13.96    27.70    13.81    30.60    12.78    27.52    11.34    23.92
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     r:+0.62  13.52    27.13    13.46    29.86    11.64    25.48    10.84    23.31
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:25.14   2/17/2007 Northwestern                               
                         Bubolz, Grevers, Barbic, Alexandrov               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT    1:28.80   11  
     r:+2.23  11.29    22.58    10.96    24.92     9.27    21.41     9.19    19.89
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT    1:30.98    4  
     r:+2.89  11.29    22.91    11.42    26.03     9.44    21.75     9.47    20.29
  3 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT   x1:33.50  
     r:+2.33  11.89    23.96    11.83    26.43    10.00    22.61     9.73    20.50
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                          NT   x1:34.93  
     r:+0.47  11.99    24.21    11.73    26.45    10.75    23.16    10.01    21.11
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                          NT   x1:35.33  
     r:+3.95  11.74    23.69    12.16    26.72    10.35    23.03    10.32    21.89
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    1:35.35    2  
     r:+0.64  12.06    24.19    11.57    26.33    10.49    23.78    10.07    21.05
  7 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    1:36.84  
     r:+4.75  12.18    24.24    12.60    27.89    10.50    23.36    10.22    21.35
  8 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x1:39.49  
     r:+0.62  12.79    25.34    12.81    28.42    10.63    23.61    10.52    22.12
  9 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x1:39.82  
     r:+3.49  12.79    25.60    12.79    28.47    10.62    23.73    10.44    22.02
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 15:37.06   12/2/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Alex E            JR Ohio St-OH                NT   16:25.61    9  
     r:+0.79  13.17   14.68   14.88   15.08   29.88   30.28   29.97   30.08
      30.01   29.94   29.93   29.56   29.69   29.86   29.65   29.91
      29.81   29.88   30.15   29.82   29.84   29.75   29.92   29.97
      30.04   29.93   29.81   30.22   30.31   30.16   30.32   30.12
    1:28.99
  2 Puth, Milli T             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   17:35.26    4  
     r:+0.85  13.23   15.14   15.63   15.93   31.72   31.72   31.79   31.74
      31.70   31.66   31.83   31.86   31.80   31.87   31.90   32.19
      32.20   32.15   32.05   32.10   32.22   32.43   32.14   32.48
      32.33   32.26   32.19   32.47   32.60   32.44   32.46   32.56
    1:36.47
  3 Kaminska, Ola A           SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   18:00.83    3  
     r:+0.92  13.59   15.32   15.37   15.99   32.07   32.14   32.45   32.46
      32.91   32.78   32.66   32.85   32.84   32.93   32.80   32.99
      33.57   33.54   33.27   33.23   33.01   33.03   33.09   32.97
      33.39   33.06   33.06   33.15   33.15   33.22   33.13   33.13
    1:37.68
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 14:40.62   12/4/2010 Michael Klueh, TXLA-ST                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex K            JR Ohio St-OH                NT   15:30.16    9  
     r:+0.75  11.99   13.43   13.89   14.11   28.58   28.63   28.77   28.86
      28.43   28.46   28.38   28.43   28.03   27.90   27.87   28.04
      28.30   28.11   28.01   28.24   28.17   28.16   28.11   28.28
      28.32   28.24   28.50   28.49   28.57   28.23   28.21   28.47
    1:23.95
  2 Mitrovic, Jovan           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   15:40.84    4  
     r:+1.04  12.66   13.43   13.88   14.15   28.89   29.07   29.08   29.16
      28.95   28.63   28.55   28.47   28.32   28.42   28.50   28.54
      28.75   28.73   28.61   28.98   28.56   28.73   28.70   28.82
      28.91   28.77   28.46   28.63   28.66   28.88   28.20   29.00
    1:22.75
  3 Williams, Rowan S         SO Ohio St-OH                NT   16:05.81    3  
     r:+0.74  11.92   13.75   14.37   14.36   11.56   17.37   29.27   29.16
      29.54   29.09   29.04   29.11   29.35   28.88   28.93   29.08
      29.69   29.39   29.51   29.70   29.78   29.60   29.56   29.11
      29.45   29.70   29.62   29.55   29.83   29.76   29.69   29.67
    1:57.42
  4 Monahan, Sean P           SO Ohio St-OH                NT  x16:11.96  
     r:+0.82  12.64   13.81   14.31   14.47   29.16   29.20   29.33   29.45
      29.43   29.41   29.57   29.18   29.43   29.49   29.40   29.65
      29.67   29.48   29.72   29.80   29.56   30.08   29.55   29.71
      29.53   29.70   29.86   29.48   29.74   30.08   29.58   29.79
    1:28.70
  5 Bott, Joe F               FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   16:15.22    2  
     r:+0.80  12.67   13.77   14.29   14.30   29.27   29.44   29.74   29.60
      29.75   29.70   29.17   29.43   29.92   30.11   29.85   29.92
      29.99   29.90   29.95   29.90   30.18   29.89   29.90   29.96
      29.78   29.95   29.78   29.94   29.79   29.60   29.51   29.57
    1:26.70
  6 Betts, Ian                SO Ohio St-OH                NT  x16:38.36  
     r:+0.83  13.35   14.72   14.78   14.98   30.45   30.31   30.62   30.53
      30.67   30.75   30.66   30.58   30.37   30.41   30.37   30.23
      30.21   30.36   30.40   30.45   30.45   30.49   30.17   30.34
      30.19   30.18   30.31   30.45   30.23   30.28   30.28   30.87
    1:28.92
  7 Fallon, Jesse J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   16:52.71    1  
     r:+0.82  12.51   14.15   15.14   15.24   30.80   30.78   30.96   30.75
      30.73   30.94   31.02   30.71   31.20   30.84   30.82   30.95
      30.98   31.00   30.80   30.82   31.04   31.17   30.93   30.80
      30.36   30.78   31.05   30.72   30.71   30.70   30.83   31.24
    1:31.24
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:43.10   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detro, Megan R            SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.98    9  
     r:+0.74  25.65   27.55   28.59   29.19                                
  2 Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.59    4  
     r:+4.45  26.58   28.29   28.80   28.92                                
  3 Draves, Shannon C         SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:54.87    3  
     r:+0.82  26.67   28.91   29.77   29.52                                
  4 Myszka, Taylor M          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:55.69    2  
     r:+0.80  27.35   29.52   29.84   28.98                                
  5 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:55.84    1  
     r:+0.81  27.34   29.04   29.85   29.61                                
  6 Craft, Sara C             FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:56.03  
     r:+0.94  27.38   29.11   29.86   29.68                                
  7 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:57.11  
     r:+0.80  27.36   29.71   30.44   29.60                                
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R        JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:57.30  
     r:+0.81  27.65   29.66   30.27   29.72                                
  9 Nemann, Katie M           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:59.58  
     r:+0.88  27.95   30.59   30.61   30.43                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.57   2/26/2010 Dan Madwed, MICHIGAN-MI                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Zach J            SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:40.17    9  
     r:+0.87  23.12   25.49   25.90   25.66                                
  2 Disalle, Michael C        SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:42.76    4  
     r:+0.77  23.59   25.64   26.69   26.84                                
  3 Kaplan, Mike I            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:42.82    3  
     r:+0.77  24.35   26.32   26.34   25.81                                
  4 Meldon, Michael C         SO Ohio St-OH                NT    1:43.45    2  
     r:+0.70  24.11   26.51   26.73   26.10                                
  5 Slater, Andrew M          SR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:44.01  
     r:+0.70  24.38   26.41   26.78   26.44                                
  6 Scherpenberg, Joe M       JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:45.67    1  
     r:+0.82  24.39   26.61   27.24   27.43                                
  7 Pasek, Hunter J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:45.81  
     r:+0.75  25.11   27.04   26.79   26.87                                
  8 Easley, Tommy C           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:46.29  
     r:+0.79  24.35   26.53   27.53   27.88                                
  9 Brower, Andrew D          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:48.86  
     r:+0.77  24.60   26.50   28.10   29.66                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dona, Reanna A            FR Ohio St-OH                NT      57.12    9  
     r:+0.51  13.14   14.21   14.99   14.78                                
  2 Piper, Jessica R          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      57.22    4  
     r:+0.58  13.85   14.15   14.68   14.54                                
  3 Davis, Lauren A           SO Ohio St-OH                NT      58.63    3  
     r:+0.63  14.04   14.60   15.16   14.83                                
  4 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      59.20    2  
     r:+0.62  14.20   14.94   15.12   14.94                                
  5 Rabold, Camey E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      59.61    1  
     r:+0.58  14.22   15.10   15.50   14.79                                
  6 Cruzan, Sarah S           JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:00.59  
     r:+0.67  14.40   15.20   15.59   15.40                                
  7 Frye, Erin E              SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:00.71  
     r:+0.57  14.44   15.04   15.79   15.44                                
  8 McNulty, Kelly K          FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:01.45  
     r:+0.62  14.51   15.24   15.87   15.83                                
  9 Calvaruso, Meghan E       SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:01.50  
     r:+0.65  15.09   15.43   15.54   15.44                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 45.52   2/17/2007 Ben Hesen, Indiana                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Ohio St-OH                NT      50.35    9  
     r:+0.58  11.78   12.51   13.17   12.89                                
  2 McDonald, Connor A        SO Ohio St-OH                NT      50.85    4  
     r:+0.54  11.92   12.62   13.28   13.03                                
  3 Spurling, Andrew R        SR Ohio St-OH                NT      51.38    3  
     r:+0.55  12.10   12.91   13.43   12.94                                
  4 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Ohio St-OH                NT     x52.53  
     r:+0.45  12.41   13.13   13.63   13.36                                
  5 Ma'aya, Awse              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.70    2  
     r:+0.62  12.54   13.05   13.66   13.45                                
  6 Kearns, Donovan D         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.96    1  
     r:+0.57  12.87   13.27   13.46   13.36                                
  7 Pecze, Dominic F          SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x53.16  
     r:+0.64  12.61   13.23   13.66   13.66                                
  8 Chin, Alex L              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.91  
     r:+0.65  12.88   13.43   14.08   13.52                                
  9 Chappell, Ben R           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x55.12  
     r:+0.64  12.99   13.92   14.44   13.77                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 58.80   12/6/2008 Jillian D Tyler, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazor, Annie D            FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:05.54    9  
     r:+0.78  14.41   16.78   17.18   17.17                                
  2 Titus, Kelly P            JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:06.42    4  
     r:+0.80  14.61   17.12   17.31   17.38                                
  3 Laban, Bailey E           SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:06.81    3  
     r:+0.80  14.70   17.22   17.32   17.57                                
  4 Wheeler, Sammie H         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:06.86    2  
     r:+0.72  14.68   17.04   17.50   17.64                                
  5 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:06.88    1  
     r:+0.81  14.50   16.97   17.70   17.71                                
  6 Jacumski, Victoria L      JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:08.46  
     r:+0.76  14.78   17.49   17.86   18.33                                
  7 Gill, Nichole C           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:08.93  
     r:+0.77  15.17   18.18   17.24   18.34                                
  8 Schmidt, Maddy E          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:13.13  
     r:+0.78  16.20   18.61   19.34   18.98                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 52.24   2/17/2007 Mike Alexandrov, Northwestern                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Ohio St-OH                NT      56.28    9  
     r:+0.62  12.20   14.26   14.79   15.03                                
  2 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      56.98    4  
     r:+0.80  12.56   14.58   14.71   15.13                                
  3 Stone, Dak J              JR Ohio St-OH                NT      58.34    3  
     r:+0.82  12.39   15.05   15.14   15.76                                
  4 Cowley, Chris J           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x58.92  
     r:+0.81  12.82   14.96   15.40   15.74                                
  5 Kincaid, Blaine J         SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x58.99  
     r:+0.75  12.50   15.06   15.62   15.81                                
  6 Craig, Mike R             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      59.05    2  
     r:+0.73  12.63   15.16   15.17   16.09                                
  7 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x59.40  
     r:+0.74  12.47   15.50   15.37   16.06                                
  8 Caudy, Robbie J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:01.86    1  
     r:+0.75  13.81   15.33   16.01   16.71                                
  9 Hargrove, Matt S          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:03.99  
     r:+0.74  13.95   16.05   16.53   17.46                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:52.39   3/16/2008 Saori Haruguchi, Oregon State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Severn, Angela V          SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:04.30    9  
     r:+0.76  27.86   31.26   32.43   32.75                                
  2 Cater, Phoebe L           JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:05.07    4  
     r:+0.81  27.93   31.28   32.49   33.37                                
  3 Creran, Emily F           SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:07.03    3  
     r:+0.81  28.51   32.74   33.92   31.86                                
  4 Gillig, Annie B           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:07.28  
     r:+0.83  29.12   32.40   32.91   32.85                                
  5 Luchansky, Katy E         FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:08.88  
     r:+0.82  28.66   32.93   33.71   33.58                                
  6 Groene, Brittany N        SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:11.73    2  
     r:+0.80  29.29   33.15   34.44   34.85                                
  7 Yanzsa, Ashley M          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:15.39    1  
     r:+0.73  30.21   33.84   35.26   36.08                                
  8 Stout, Brenna L           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:15.80  
     r:+0.77  30.72   34.93   34.85   35.30                                
  9 Loushin, Stacy R          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:21.63  
     r:+0.84  30.30   34.95   37.62   38.76                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.11   2/27/2010 Dan Madwed, MICHIGAN-MI                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stirton, Luke A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:50.88    9  
     r:+0.74  24.57   27.53   28.78   30.00                                
  2 Morgan, David J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.82    4  
     r:+0.83  25.58   28.34   28.79   30.11                                
  3 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Ohio St-OH                NT    1:54.75    3  
     r:+0.72  24.93   28.83   29.79   31.20                                
  4 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:55.30  
     r:+0.79  26.19   29.67   30.01   29.43                                
  5 Lyon, Peter D             FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:55.59  
     r:+0.76  26.28   29.30   30.11   29.90                                
  6 Anderson, Nathan T        FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:58.00    2  
     r:+0.74  26.53   29.90   30.59   30.98                                
  7 Smith, Kyle P             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:00.44    1  
     r:+0.75  26.58   30.71   31.43   31.72                                
  8 Monk, Adam R              JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:01.99  
     r:+0.73  26.46   30.56   32.21   32.76                                
  9 Spruill, Nathan K         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:05.73  
     r:+0.71  28.19   31.65   32.74   33.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 21.69   3/16/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Ohio St-OH                NT      24.10    9  
     r:+0.80  11.81   12.29                                                
  2 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Ohio St-OH                NT      24.23    4  
     r:+0.75  11.83   12.40                                                
  3 Vance, Ashley D           SO Ohio St-OH                NT      24.31    3  
     r:+0.75  11.79   12.52                                                
  4 Massey, Lauren E          SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x24.55  
     r:+0.78  11.89   12.66                                                
  5 Berman, Alicia A          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      24.57    2  
     r:+6.00  11.98   12.59                                                
  6 Pikhartova, Helena        SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      24.71    1  
     r:+0.73  12.09   12.62                                                
  7 Bierman, Kendra E         SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      24.94  
     r:+0.73  11.87   13.07                                                
  8 Borger, Valerie A         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x25.09  
     r:+0.70  12.20   12.89                                                
  9 Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x25.23  
     r:+0.85  12.18   13.05                                                
 -- Lynch, Makena R           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X25.74  
     r:+0.78  12.41   13.33                                                
 -- Conners, Shannon M        SR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X25.80  
     r:+0.78  12.68   13.12                                                
 -- Rossi, Lindsay B          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X25.94  
     r:+0.75  12.63   13.31                                                
 -- Rissover, Kirsten P       JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X26.53  
     r:+0.79  13.03   13.50                                                
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti W       FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X27.33  
     r:+0.77  13.49   13.84                                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 19.40   2/16/2007 Bruno Barbic, Northwestern                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnur, Jason A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT      20.58    9  
      r:+0.71  9.95   10.63                                                
  2 Disalle, Dan Iii J        FR Ohio St-OH                NT      21.58    4  
     r:+0.79  10.51   11.07                                                
  3 Wolfe, Gunnar E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      21.82    3  
     r:+0.72  10.78   11.04                                                
  4 Nevarez, Roberto          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      21.86    2  
     r:+0.76  10.77   11.09                                                
  5 Hutchinson, Alex E        FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x21.94  
     r:+0.73  10.78   11.16                                                
  6 Decker, Samuel J          FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x22.02  
     r:+0.75  10.65   11.37                                                
  7 Slavens, Brock W          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      22.14    1  
     r:+0.70  10.69   11.45                                                
  8 Guffey, Jay N             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      22.64  
     r:+0.72  11.07   11.57                                                
  9 Walsh, Rob J              JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x22.66  
     r:+0.66  10.89   11.77                                                
 -- Kenney, Alex M            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X22.45  
     r:+0.80  11.00   11.45                                                
 -- Hale, Chris T             SR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X23.25  
     r:+0.78  11.43   11.82                                                
 -- Sparks, Will C            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X24.08  
     r:+0.86  11.82   12.26                                                
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 375.70   12/6/2008 Christina Loukas, Indiana                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaydee R          SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     211.43    9  
  2 Coffey, Amanda               Cincinnati-OH             NP     178.43    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 442.00   2/25/2010 David Colturi, PURDUE-IN                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miszkiel, Shane           SO Ohio St-OH                NP     406.50    9  
  2 Magill, Bill C            SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     260.85    4  
  3 Arnold, Michael J         FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     237.68    3  
  4 Stone, Noah R             FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     222.75    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 47.50   3/18/2008 Lacey Nymeyer, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detro, Megan R            SR Ohio St-OH                NT      51.73    9  
     r:+0.70  11.88   13.07   13.52   13.26                                
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.12    4  
     r:+0.69  12.04   13.24   13.74   13.10                                
  3 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Ohio St-OH                NT      52.47    3  
     r:+0.84  12.11   13.35   13.82   13.19                                
  4 Laban, Bailey E           SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.27    2  
     r:+0.83  12.36   13.34   14.01   13.56                                
  5 Kontrimas, Kristina N     JR Ohio St-OH                NT      53.41    1  
     r:+0.88  12.27   13.29   13.78   14.07                                
  6 Severn, Angela V          SR Ohio St-OH                NT     x53.45  
     r:+0.77  12.35   13.40   13.93   13.77                                
  6 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.45  
     r:+0.81  12.54   13.57   13.79   13.55                                
  8 Pikhartova, Helena        SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     x54.79  
     r:+0.79  12.57   13.63   14.20   14.39                                
  9 Lynch, Makena R           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x55.08  
     r:+0.77  12.64   14.01   14.48   13.95                                
 -- Berman, Alicia A          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X53.31  
     r:+0.74  12.11   13.31   13.93   13.96                                
 -- Wheeler, Sammie H         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X53.61  
     r:+0.70  12.42   13.35   13.95   13.89                                
 -- Calvaruso, Meghan E       SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     X54.39  
     r:+0.82  12.63   13.68   14.01   14.07                                
 -- Borger, Valerie A         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X55.02  
     r:+0.69  12.73   13.87   14.35   14.07                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 42.99   12/7/2008 Curt Carlson, Minnesota                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevarez, Roberto          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      47.20    9  
     r:+0.81  11.01   11.95   12.45   11.79                                
  2 Scherpenberg, Joe M       JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      47.65    4  
     r:+4.42  10.87   11.78   12.63   12.37                                
  3 Slater, Andrew M          SR Ohio St-OH                NT      47.79    3  
     r:+0.70  10.95   11.88   12.54   12.42                                
  4 Pasek, Hunter J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      48.09    2  
     r:+0.74  11.18   12.12   12.43   12.36                                
  5 Wolfe, Gunnar E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT      48.74    1  
     r:+5.85  11.37   12.33   12.77   12.27                                
  6 Hutchinson, Alex E        FR Ohio St-OH                NT      48.88  
     r:+0.79  11.36   12.27   12.68   12.57                                
  7 Easley, Tommy C           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x49.27  
     r:+0.80  11.39   12.21   12.87   12.80                                
  8 Decker, Samuel J          FR Ohio St-OH                NT     x49.44  
     r:+0.74  10.86   12.04   13.75   12.79                                
  9 Johnson, Sean M           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     x49.52  
     r:+0.64  11.23   12.41   13.11   12.77                                
 -- Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Ohio St-OH                NT     X45.41  
     r:+0.74  10.22   11.44   12.03   11.72                                
 -- Fleagle, Josh W           FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X45.73  
     r:+0.72  10.31   11.51   11.83   12.08                                
 -- Disalle, Michael C        SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X46.85  
     r:+0.76  10.84   11.62   12.21   12.18                                
 -- Meldon, Michael C         SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X47.21  
     r:+0.69  10.77   11.93   12.44   12.07                                
 -- Albert, Andrew C          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X49.01  
     r:+0.74  11.16   12.25   12.85   12.75                                
 -- Slavens, Brock W          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     X49.01  
     r:+0.73  11.35   12.67   12.82   12.17                                
 -- Kenney, Alex M            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X50.97  
     r:+0.78  11.37   12.68   13.52   13.40                                
 -- Guffey, Jay N             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     X50.98  
     r:+0.74  11.70   12.80   13.31   13.17                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:50.70   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jessica R          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:02.79    9  
     r:+0.58  28.84   30.42   31.68   31.85                                
  2 Massey, Lauren E          SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:03.12    4  
     r:+0.61  28.51   30.96   31.75   31.90                                
  3 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:05.11    3  
     r:+0.56  28.47   31.16   32.74   32.74                                
  4 Davis, Lauren A           SO Ohio St-OH                NT    2:06.20    2  
     r:+0.63  29.89   31.95   32.42   31.94                                
  5 Bierman, Kendra E         SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:07.95    1  
     r:+0.59  29.55   32.03   33.10   33.27                                
  6 Cruzan, Sarah S           JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:08.49  
     r:+0.67  30.74   32.19   32.80   32.76                                
  7 Rabold, Camey E           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:11.36  
     r:+0.58  30.36   33.59   34.20   33.21                                
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R        JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:11.62  
     r:+0.62  31.41   32.97   33.65   33.59                                
  9 Frye, Erin E              SR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:13.57  
     r:+0.60  30.84   33.77   34.52   34.44                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:39.53   2/18/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Alex L              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:54.62    9  
     r:+0.64  27.04   28.93   29.52   29.13                                
  2 Kearns, Donovan D         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:56.77    4  
     r:+0.63  28.26   29.62   29.97   28.92                                
  3 Ma'aya, Awse              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:58.28    3  
     r:+0.66  27.13   29.66   30.99   30.50                                
  4 Chappell, Ben R           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:01.42  
     r:+0.76  28.11   30.40   31.62   31.29                                
 -- McDonald, Connor A        SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:51.53  
     r:+0.56  25.76   28.04   28.95   28.78                                
 -- Pecze, Dominic F          SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:53.50  
     r:+0.71  26.88   28.49   29.13   29.00                                
 -- Spurling, Andrew R        SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:53.66  
     r:+0.56  26.33   28.56   29.59   29.18                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 2:06.32   3/16/2008 Rebecca Soni, Southern Califor             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazor, Annie D            FR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:20.06    9  
     r:+0.81  32.27   35.73   36.00   36.06                                
  2 Titus, Kelly P            JR Ohio St-OH                NT    2:21.39    4  
     r:+0.82  32.74   36.03   36.46   36.16                                
  3 Jacumski, Victoria L      JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:22.27    3  
     r:+0.72  33.33   35.88   36.00   37.06                                
  4 Vance, Ashley D           SO Ohio St-OH                NT    2:22.88    2  
     r:+0.75  32.60   36.55   37.10   36.63                                
  5 Norris, Alex E            JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:25.79  
     r:+0.78  33.68   37.05   37.77   37.29                                
  6 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:26.77  
     r:+0.86  33.06   37.63   38.16   37.92                                
  7 Schmidt, Maddy E          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:33.07    1  
     r:+0.79  35.16   39.01   39.50   39.40                                
  8 Wheeler, Sammie H         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:35.30  
     r:+0.70  34.68   39.30   40.71   40.61                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 1:52.93   2/18/2007 Mike Alexandrov, Northwestern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Mike R             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:13.59    9  
     r:+0.75  29.58   34.00   35.29   34.72                                
  2 Caudy, Robbie J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:17.12    4  
     r:+0.78  30.44   34.30   35.77   36.61                                
  3 Hargrove, Matt S          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:18.75    3  
     r:+0.78  31.54   35.39   36.20   35.62                                
 -- Macdonald, Dj J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:05.01  
     r:+0.78  28.36   31.58   32.66   32.41                                
 -- Cowley, Chris J           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:06.85  
     r:+0.82  28.53   32.00   33.14   33.18                                
 -- Stone, Dak J              JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:07.05  
     r:+0.81  28.90   32.66   32.05   33.44                                
 -- Koch, Stephen D           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:08.26  
     r:+0.71  28.61   32.24   33.41   34.00                                
 -- Braun, Andrew S           SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X2:09.42  
     r:+0.81  29.41   32.79   33.51   33.71                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 4:33.60   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Shannon C         SR Ohio St-OH                NT    5:02.56    9  
     r:+0.77  27.63   30.52   30.73   30.81   30.88   30.69   30.68   30.59
      30.70   29.33                                                
  2 Creran, Emily F           SR Ohio St-OH                NT    5:02.82    4  
     r:+0.82  28.26   30.93   30.94   30.88   30.87   30.90   30.54   30.48
      30.10   28.92                                                
  3 Myszka, Taylor M          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:05.06    3  
     r:+0.79  28.38   30.64   31.10   31.14   30.87   30.85   30.93   30.68
      30.70   29.77                                                
  4 Gillig, Annie B           FR Ohio St-OH                NT    5:07.62    2  
     r:+0.81  28.77   30.88   31.06   31.24   31.05   30.95   30.91   31.10
      31.12   30.54                                                
  5 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Ohio St-OH                NT   x5:08.30  
     r:+0.82  28.54   30.98   31.24   31.32   31.30   31.19   31.21   31.14
      31.09   30.29                                                
  6 Puth, Milli T             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:08.37    1  
     r:+0.82  28.33   31.05   31.21   31.10   30.97   31.44   31.35   31.57
      31.53   29.82                                                
  7 Craft, Sara C             FR Ohio St-OH                NT   x5:09.13  
     r:+0.81  28.61   31.16   31.47   31.24   31.22   31.17   31.03   31.04
      31.23   30.96                                                
  8 Nemann, Katie M           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:12.03  
     r:+0.91  29.61   31.65   31.34   31.05   31.18   31.22   31.58   31.56
      31.71   31.13                                                
  9 Rissover, Kirsten P       JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x5:26.11  
     r:+0.83  29.30   32.34   32.25   32.61   33.05   33.52   33.26   33.63
      33.56   32.59                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 4:15.35   2/25/2010 George Markovic, OHIO STATE-OH             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterhage, Alex A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT    4:42.29    9  
     r:+0.71  25.42   28.36   28.86   29.15   28.73   28.56   28.56   28.67
      28.37   27.61                                                
  2 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Ohio St-OH                NT    4:44.54    4  
     r:+0.81  26.38   28.76   28.75   29.30   29.65   28.95   28.50   28.30
      28.18   27.77                                                
  3 Callahan, Keeler S        FR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:46.00    3  
     r:+0.77  26.29   28.88   29.38   29.44   29.30   29.09   29.01   28.62
      28.44   27.55                                                
  4 Fallon, Jesse J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:53.10    2  
     r:+0.83  26.24   29.10   29.76   29.73   30.04   30.07   30.64   30.16
      29.14   28.22                                                
  5 Telford, Dylan C          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:54.08    1  
     r:+0.74  27.25   29.23   30.24   30.41   30.91   30.10   29.65   29.19
      28.77   28.33                                                
  6 Hale, Chris T             SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:55.71  
     r:+0.84  27.31   29.69   29.80   29.68   30.02   30.03   30.17   29.96
      29.79   29.26                                                
  7 Keily, Andrew J           SR Ohio St-OH                NT   x4:57.79  
     r:+0.75  26.05   28.65   29.52   29.85   30.35   30.53   30.76   30.74
      30.95   30.39                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 50.70   3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groene, Brittany N        SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      59.65    9  
     r:+0.78  12.65   15.13   15.64   16.23                                
  2 Loushin, Stacy R          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:01.71    4  
          r:+0.81             32.65                                        
  3 Stout, Brenna L           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:02.66    3  
     r:+0.74  13.41   15.79   16.63   16.83                                
  4 Conners, Shannon M        SR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:03.57  
     r:+0.75  14.21   15.31   16.65   17.40                                
 -- Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X57.15  
     r:+0.76  12.33   14.54   15.11   15.17                                
 -- Cater, Phoebe L           JR Ohio St-OH                NT     X57.26  
     r:+0.75  12.33   14.51   15.25   15.17                                
 -- Moran, Kelsey M           SR Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.06  
     r:+0.73  12.56   14.63   15.66   15.21                                
 -- Dona, Reanna A            FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.61  
     r:+0.70  12.89   14.79   15.47   15.46                                
 -- Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:00.09  
     r:+0.81  12.73   15.20   15.92   16.24                                
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti W       FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:04.10  
     r:+0.75  13.98   16.23   16.70   17.19                                
 -- Rossi, Lindsay B          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT        XDQ  
     r:+0.54  15.05   16.00   16.73   16.60                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 45.92   2/26/2010 Chris Brady, MICHIGAN-MI                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasek, Hunter J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.45    9  
     r:+0.78  11.31   13.33   13.86   13.95                                
  2 Kaplan, Mike I            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.96    4  
     r:+0.73  11.51   13.55   13.90   14.00                                
  3 Smith, Kyle P             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.08    3  
     r:+0.75  11.16   13.52   13.96   14.44                                
  4 Walsh, Rob J              JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x54.80  
          r:+0.65             30.06                                        
  5 Kearns, Donovan D         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x55.69  
     r:+0.77  11.97   13.66   14.80   15.26                                
 -- Schnur, Jason A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT     X49.93  
     r:+0.73  10.25   12.81   13.51   13.36                                
 -- Stirton, Luke A           SR Ohio St-OH                NT     X50.10  
     r:+0.75  10.55   12.66   13.07   13.82                                
 -- Bubb, Ryan D              JR Ohio St-OH                NT     X51.82  
     r:+0.74  10.93   12.94   13.78   14.17                                
 -- Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X52.06  
     r:+0.75  11.06   13.01   13.75   14.24                                
 -- Lyon, Peter D             FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X52.68  
     r:+0.73  11.27   13.35   14.01   14.05                                
 -- Monk, Adam R              JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X53.27  
     r:+0.71  11.72   12.99   14.17   14.39                                
 -- Craig, Mike R             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     X55.08  
     r:+0.73  11.69   14.12   14.96   14.31                                
 -- Chin, Alex L              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     X55.25  
          r:+0.74             29.49                                        
 -- Spruill, Nathan K         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X57.15  
     r:+0.72  12.00   14.66   15.07   15.42                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 388.10   2/17/2006 Chelseanna Davis, Northwestern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Cheyenne       SO Ohio St-OH                NP     330.45    9  
  2 Ford, Taylor              SO Ohio St-OH                NP     309.90    4  
  3 Miller, Kaydee R          SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     238.73    3  
  4 Coffey, Amanda               Cincinnati-OH             NP     198.98    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 485.35   2/26/2010 David Boudia, PURDUE-IN                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miszkiel, Shane           SO Ohio St-OH                NP     420.98    9  
  2 Ettienne, Stephen         SO Ohio St-OH                NP     338.48    4  
  3 Magill, Bill C            SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     244.65    3  
  4 Stone, Noah R             FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     231.83    2  
  5 Arnold, Michael J         FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     209.85    1  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 4:00.03   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:35.42    9  
     r:+0.83  29.39   32.77   35.95   34.99   41.20   40.69   30.79   29.64
  2 Kaminska, Ola A           SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:38.88    4  
     r:+0.88  30.15   34.47   35.72   35.34   40.93   39.66   31.84   30.77
  3 McNulty, Kelly K          FR Ohio St-OH                NT    4:47.27    3  
     r:+0.88  29.95   35.19   36.05   36.19   40.43   41.93   34.30   33.23
  4 Yanzsa, Ashley M          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:47.41    2  
     r:+0.77  30.63   35.04   39.10   37.71   41.24   41.82   32.00   29.87
  5 Schmidt, Maddy E          SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x4:56.40  
     r:+0.79  31.77   36.30   42.00   40.29   39.49   40.18   33.96   32.41
 -- Gill, Nichole C           FR Ohio St-OH                NT         DQ  
     r:+0.79  30.34   33.23   37.29   37.47   37.56   39.95   32.10   31.15
 -- Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Ohio St-OH                NT         DQ  
     r:+0.78  29.12   32.55   32.90   33.45   39.35   40.91   29.84   29.58
 -- Luchansky, Katy E         FR Ohio St-OH                NT         DQ  
     r:+0.86  28.56   32.97   35.52   34.84   39.49   39.99   31.37   29.96
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 3:40.27   2/26/2010 Tyler Clary, MICHIGAN-MI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Joe F               FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:16.24    9  
     r:+0.76  26.59   31.13   33.87   31.97   37.43   37.30   30.13   27.82
  2 O'Brien, Tim J            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:17.28    4  
     r:+0.77  26.66   30.68   33.15   31.75   38.07   37.99   30.27   28.71
  3 Caudy, Robbie J           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:23.84    3  
     r:+0.78  27.59   32.10   33.44   33.73   37.32   38.06   31.36   30.24
  4 Anderson, Nathan T        FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x4:26.20  
     r:+0.73  26.09   30.29   34.42   33.57   41.75   40.68   29.49   29.91
 -- Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X3:58.29  
     r:+0.78  26.37   29.27   29.21   29.24   34.62   35.05   27.99   26.54
 -- Gercsak, Tamas            SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X3:59.25  
     r:+0.74  25.07   29.22   31.79   31.59   32.04   34.35   28.67   26.52
 -- Depietro, Christopher J   FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:01.69  
     r:+0.68  25.93   29.44   31.20   30.66   33.82   34.73   28.46   27.45
 -- Morgan, David J           FR Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:07.62  
     r:+0.82  26.31   29.33   31.58   31.43   35.23   35.74   29.27   28.73
 -- Gallagher, Michael J      JR Ohio St-OH                NT   X4:09.72  
     r:+0.78  25.97   30.19   31.46   31.21   36.13   37.20   29.18   28.38
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 6:58.59   3/16/2008 Arizona                                    
                         J Schluntz, L Nymeyer, L Vorster, T Baughman      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    7:37.82   11  
     r:+0.72  26.51    55.21  1:24.38  1:53.64    26.49    56.35  1:26.01  1:55.05
       26.41    55.91  1:25.21  1:53.40    26.78    56.15  1:26.19  1:55.73
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                          NT    7:56.65    4  
     r:+0.81  28.01    58.29  1:29.10  1:59.01    26.42    56.31  1:26.97  1:57.10
       27.34    58.80  1:30.46  2:09.53    18.79    49.62  1:20.79  1:51.01
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    7:58.37    2  
     r:+0.76  27.45    57.66  1:29.33  2:00.80    26.34    57.16  1:28.42  1:58.90
       27.06    57.55  1:28.49  1:58.97    27.68    58.27  1:29.11  1:59.70
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x8:01.23  
     r:+0.79  27.77    57.83  1:28.21  1:58.14    27.57    58.99  1:30.83  2:02.43
       28.38    59.82  1:31.63  2:01.78    28.29    58.93  1:29.15  1:58.88
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                          NT    8:03.06  
     r:+0.81  28.05    58.48  1:29.50  2:00.44    27.24    57.88  1:29.64  2:00.58
       27.82    58.42  1:29.57  2:00.04    28.45    59.45  1:31.16  2:02.00
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x8:18.77  
     r:+0.85  28.02    58.40  1:29.01  1:59.38    28.05  1:00.34  1:34.12  2:06.39
       28.37  1:00.77  1:34.53  2:06.33    29.34  1:01.52  1:34.33  2:06.67
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT   X7:33.99  
     r:+0.75  26.06    54.81  1:23.63  1:52.26    20.78    56.97  1:26.84  1:56.32
       26.51    55.75  1:25.53  1:54.31    24.83    52.55  1:21.40  1:51.10
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT   X7:37.12  
     r:+0.77  26.37    55.23  1:24.21  1:52.51    26.40    56.12  1:26.14  1:55.29
       26.82    56.02  1:25.65  1:54.49    25.82    55.05  1:24.54  1:54.83
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     r:+0.82  27.24    56.69  1:26.67  1:56.62    26.83    57.34  1:27.93  1:57.77
       26.22    55.61  1:25.54  1:55.08    25.54    53.94  1:22.81  1:51.42
 
Event 32  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 6:15.80   2/24/2010 Michigan, University of                    
                         D Madwed, A Schultz, C Houchin, S Clary           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    7:05.61   11  
     r:+0.85  24.60    51.88  1:20.01  1:48.21    23.73    50.73  1:17.79  1:44.73
       23.90    50.85  1:18.19  1:44.78    24.74    51.79  1:19.70  1:47.89
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    7:17.14    4  
     r:+0.78  24.84    52.46  1:21.20  1:49.01    24.87    53.39  1:23.07  1:52.73
       24.31    51.78  1:19.96  1:48.62    24.71    52.09  1:19.14  1:46.78
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x7:21.21  
     r:+0.69  25.03    52.16  1:19.84  1:47.98    24.14    52.13  1:21.11  1:49.63
       25.43    54.68  1:25.05  1:55.11    24.61    52.00  1:20.86  1:48.49
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x7:28.09  
     r:+0.82  26.06    54.15  1:22.21  1:50.64    24.08    53.00  1:22.49  1:51.78
       24.81    53.06  1:22.23  1:50.32    25.80    55.10  1:25.35  1:55.35
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'A'                          NT   X6:49.65  
     r:+5.50  23.48    48.80  1:14.51  1:39.76    23.29    49.54  1:16.72  1:44.05
       23.41    50.26  1:17.19  1:43.27    22.44    48.12  1:15.73  1:42.57
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'B'                          NT   X6:54.02  
     r:+0.72  24.08    50.27  1:16.29  1:41.46    23.78    50.25  1:17.74  1:45.27
       24.01    50.40  1:16.96  1:44.13    23.07    48.93  1:15.47  1:43.16
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'C'                          NT   X7:01.01  
     r:+0.72  24.89    52.21  1:19.69  1:46.74    24.51    52.60  1:20.98  1:47.54
       23.66    50.75  1:18.73  1:46.70    23.05    48.24  1:14.02  1:40.03
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: @ 52.24   2/17/2007 Mike Alexandrov, Northwestern                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X58.71  
     r:+0.78  13.00   14.82   15.52   15.37                                
 -- Brower, Andrew D          FR Ohio St-OH                NT     X59.29  
     r:+0.78  12.59   15.25   15.71   15.74                                
 -- Braun, Andrew S           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X59.48  
     r:+0.72  12.99   15.05   15.63   15.81                                
 -- Johnson, Sean M           SO Ohio St-OH                NT     X59.73  
     r:+0.66  12.76   15.29   15.69   15.99                                
 -- Zucca, John B             SO Ohio St-OH                NT   X1:00.97  
     r:+0.71  12.91   15.74   15.90   16.42