Recap

Licensed to University of Cincinnati/Hopkins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 03:08 PM
                          UK at CinCinnati - 2/2/2013                          
                            KENTUCKY at CINCINNATI                             
                            Keating Aquatic Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                        NT    3:50.60   11  
     1) Bechtel, Christina SO           2) r:0.45 Shaheen, Sam SO         
     3) r:0.12 Myers, Mandy SR          4) r:0.32 Eppler, Megan SR        
              28.17    59.09    30.77  1:05.59    24.76    54.96    24.24    50.96
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                 3:43.84    3:53.01    4  
     1) Frye, Erin JR                   2) r:0.22 Pikhartova, Helena FR   
     3) r:0.12 Fedoreeva, Iuliia FR     4) r:0.22 Wasiakowska, Weronika SO
              28.57    59.30    30.34  1:05.67    26.09    56.98    24.23    51.06
  3 Kentucky, University of-KY  'B'                        NT    4:00.49    2  
     1) Jones, Kate FR                  2) r:0.13 Keirns, Katrina SO      
     3) r:0.27 Pleasants, Carmen JR     4) r:0.35 Jakobsson, Frida FR     
              28.49    59.84    31.31  1:07.38    27.09    59.54    25.59    53.73
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    4:03.78  
     1) Calvaruso, Meghan SO            2) r:+0.0 Laban, Bailey JR        
     3) r:0.30 Groene, Brittany JR      4) r:0.35 Wheeler, Sammie SO      
              31.01  1:11.87    22.58    58.51    27.45  1:00.04    25.65    53.36
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x4:07.60  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda SO             2) r:0.15 Schmidt, Maddy FR       
     3) r:0.24 Berman, Alicia JR        4) r:0.32 Kaminska, Ola FR        
              29.78  1:00.98    33.81  1:11.73    27.85  1:01.05    25.93    53.84
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x4:15.42  
     1) Rossi, Lindsay FR               2) r:+0.0 Conners, Shannon JR     
     3) r:0.33 Stout, Brenna FR         4) r:0.11 Loushin, Stacy FR       
              31.38  1:04.26    33.40  1:11.36    29.10  1:03.41    26.36    56.39
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                        NT    3:24.26   11  
     1) Walton, Ramon SR                2) r:0.01 Greenhalgh, George SO   
     3) r:0.22 Gerotto, Lucas JR        4) r:0.06 Heidler, Will JR        
              24.50    51.25    25.85    57.08    22.76    50.02    21.19    45.91
  2 Kentucky, University of-KY  'B'                        NT    3:27.79    4  
     1) Crosthwaite, Tripp SR           2) r:0.21 Widdowson, Whit FR      
     3) r:0.48 Smith, Derrick SO        4) r:-0.20 Lott, Chris JR         
              24.78    51.75    27.03    59.03    23.25    51.74    21.26    45.27
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                 3:14.76    3:28.44    2  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe SO            2) r:0.17 Craig, Mike FR          
     3) r:0.32 Nevarez, Roberto JR      4) r:0.15 Kaplan, Michael FR      
              25.66    53.51    26.48    57.93    23.77    50.85    22.09    46.15
  4 Kentucky, University of-KY  'C'                        NT   x3:31.60  
     1) Zandona, Zachary FR             2) r:0.20 Sierra, Carlos JR       
     3) r:0.23 Perrotti, Zachary FR     4) r:0.31 Hyde, Cameron SO        
              26.03    52.50    27.69  1:00.74    24.21    52.15    21.60    46.21
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT   x3:35.73  
     1) Kearns, Donovan FR              2) r:0.10 Hargrove, Matt JR       
     3) r:0.11 Smith, Kyle FR           4) r:0.22 Slavens, Brock FR       
              26.16    53.56    28.33  1:01.89    23.73    52.29    22.25    47.99
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT    3:35.73  
     1) Chin, Alex FR                   2) r:0.26 Caudy, Robbie FR        
     3) r:0.37 Ma'aya, Awse FR          4) r:0.16 Walsh, Rob SO           
              26.70    54.51    28.48  1:00.87    24.13    52.19    22.35    48.16
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Easley, Tommy FR                2) r:0.35 Kenney, Alex FR         
     3) r:-0.02 Anderson, Nathan FR     4) r:0.16 Guffey, Jay FR          
              26.06    53.94    28.44  1:02.65    24.99    54.39    23.21    49.93
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Abby               SO Kentucky-KY               NT    1:52.73    9  
              26.66   28.76   28.51   28.80                                
  2 Kuethe, Blair             SO Kentucky-KY               NT    1:53.85    4  
              26.68   29.33   29.57   28.27                                
  3 Laban, Bailey             JR Cincinnati-OH        1:50.64    1:54.34    3  
              26.70   29.01   29.38   29.25                                
  4 Myszka, Taylor            FR Cincinnati-OH        1:55.69    1:55.56    2  
              27.32   29.26   29.62   29.36                                
  5 Kaminska, Ola             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:53.35    1:55.68    1  
              26.89   28.98   29.90   29.91                                
  6 Hardewig, Amanda          SO Cincinnati-OH        1:54.39   x1:56.53  
              27.78   29.16   29.89   29.70                                
 -- Nemann, Katie             SO Cincinnati-OH        1:55.80   X1:59.02  
              28.33   30.16   30.22   30.31                                
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti         FR Cincinnati-OH        2:05.86   X2:05.39  
              29.50   31.68   32.07   32.14                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, John             SR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:41.42    9  
              23.93   25.96   25.86   25.67                                
  2 Green, Travis             SR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:42.63    4  
              23.94   25.73   26.33   26.63                                
  3 Crosthwaite, Scott        FR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:42.90    3  
              24.24   25.94   26.62   26.10                                
  4 Roman, Matt               FR Kentucky-KY               NT   x1:45.84  
              24.01   26.78   27.64   27.41                                
  5 Scherpenberg, Joe         SO Cincinnati-OH        1:40.06    1:46.94    2  
              24.55   26.90   27.63   27.86                                
  6 Fallon, Jesse             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:43.04    1:49.15    1  
              25.04   27.60   28.30   28.21                                
  7 Easley, Tommy             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:42.99    1:50.67  
              25.22   28.29   28.89   28.27                                
  8 Kaplan, Michael           FR Cincinnati-OH        1:42.12   x1:50.84  
              25.62   27.91   28.95   28.36                                
 -- Watson, Nick              FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:44.27  
              24.10   26.27   27.13   26.77                                
 -- Zandona, Zachary          FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:44.82  
              24.72   26.48   26.86   26.76                                
 -- Simpson, Maclin           JR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:46.19  
              24.73   26.64   27.27   27.55                                
 -- Bott, Joe                 FR Cincinnati-OH        1:47.26   X1:46.63  
              24.74   26.88   27.71   27.30                                
 -- Dillon, Brent             SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:46.93  
              24.72   27.27   27.90   27.04                                
 -- Naglich, Alex             FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:46.94  
              24.69   26.80   27.85   27.60                                
 -- Hale, Chris               JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:48.13  
              25.90   27.32   27.41   27.50                                
 -- Telford, Dylan            FR Cincinnati-OH        1:45.99   X1:52.39  
              25.60   27.93   29.63   29.23                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kate               FR Kentucky-KY               NT      58.60    9  
              28.26   30.34                                                
  2 Frye, Erin                JR Cincinnati-OH          56.46      59.60    4  
              28.95   30.65                                                
  3 Jakobsson, Frida          FR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:00.76    3  
              30.04   30.72                                                
  4 Calvaruso, Meghan         SO Cincinnati-OH          59.52    1:02.85    2  
              30.99   31.86                                                
  5 Rossi, Lindsay            FR Cincinnati-OH        1:02.95    1:04.34    1  
              31.44   32.90                                                
  6 Rissover, Kirsten         SO Cincinnati-OH        1:00.65   x1:04.38  
              30.95   33.43                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas            JR Kentucky-KY               NT      51.51    9  
              25.27   26.24                                                
  2 Christian, Michael        SO Kentucky-KY               NT      52.66    4  
              25.56   27.10                                                
  3 Ma'aya, Awse              FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.81    3  
              25.77   27.04                                                
  4 Iannuzzi, Luke            JR Kentucky-KY               NT      53.71    2  
              25.24   28.47                                                
  5 Resch, Robert             SO Kentucky-KY               NT     x54.07  
              26.37   27.70                                                
  6 Chin, Alex                FR Cincinnati-OH          51.84      54.18    1  
              26.54   27.64                                                
  7 Chappell, Ben             FR Cincinnati-OH          51.84      54.99  
              26.79   28.20                                                
  8 Kearns, Donovan           FR Cincinnati-OH          51.57     x55.95  
              27.60   28.35                                                
 -- O'Brien, Tim              FR Cincinnati-OH          54.89     X57.59  
              28.37   29.22                                                
 -- Albert, Andrew            FR Cincinnati-OH          56.73     X57.67  
              27.97   29.70                                                
 -- Sparks, Will              FR Cincinnati-OH          56.71     X58.82  
              28.57   30.25                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaheen, Sam              SO Kentucky-KY               NT    1:04.58    9  
              30.73   33.85                                                
  2 Wheeler, Sammie           SO Cincinnati-OH        1:03.74    1:06.58    4  
              31.39   35.19                                                
  3 Pikhartova, Helena        FR Cincinnati-OH        1:02.25    1:07.29    3  
              31.63   35.66                                                
  4 Eppler, Megan             SR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:08.01    2  
              32.64   35.37                                                
  5 Keirns, Katrina           SO Kentucky-KY               NT    1:08.42    1  
              32.57   35.85                                                
  6 Brueckbauer, Cassie       JR Kentucky-KY               NT   x1:09.42  
              32.65   36.77                                                
  7 Schmidt, Maddy            FR Cincinnati-OH        1:09.13    1:12.27  
              34.58   37.69                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, George        SO Kentucky-KY               NT      57.39    9  
              27.02   30.37                                                
  2 Craig, Mike               FR Cincinnati-OH          58.06      58.71    4  
              27.71   31.00                                                
  3 Sierra, Carlos            JR Kentucky-KY               NT      59.50    3  
              28.08   31.42                                                
  4 Widdowson, Whit           FR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:00.36    2  
              28.56   31.80                                                
  5 Caudy, Robbie             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:00.51    1:01.84    1  
              29.14   32.70                                                
  6 Hargrove, Matt            JR Cincinnati-OH          58.80    1:02.51  
              29.62   32.89                                                
 -- Kenney, Alex              FR Cincinnati-OH        1:01.43         DQ  
      False start
              29.63   34.45                                                
 -- Smith, Derrick            SO Kentucky-KY               NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
              28.80   33.56                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Laura             FR Kentucky-KY               NT    2:03.51    9  
              27.60   31.49   31.71   32.71                                
  2 Myers, Abby               SO Kentucky-KY               NT    2:03.78    4  
              27.67   31.27   32.03   32.81                                
  3 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH        2:05.71    2:05.71    3  
              28.71   31.96   32.37   32.67                                
  4 Norkus, Diana             JR Kentucky-KY               NT    2:07.06    2  
              28.49   31.97   33.47   33.13                                
  5 Hill, Lindsay             SO Kentucky-KY               NT   x2:10.01  
              29.17   32.26   33.68   34.90                                
  6 Groene, Brittany          JR Cincinnati-OH        2:06.30    2:11.45    1  
              28.95   32.52   34.52   35.46                                
  7 Yanzsa, Ashley            JR Cincinnati-OH        2:00.47    2:15.01  
              30.13   33.92   35.01   35.95                                
  8 Stout, Brenna             FR Cincinnati-OH        2:15.62   x2:16.93  
              30.49   34.37   35.60   36.47                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Matt               FR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:53.19    9  
              25.85   28.81   29.47   29.06                                
  2 Perrotti, Zachary         FR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:53.29    4  
              25.70   29.06   29.39   29.14                                
  3 Pasek, Hunter             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:53.34    1:55.62    3  
              25.60   29.23   30.02   30.77                                
  4 Freeman, Blake            JR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:56.23    2  
              26.35   29.54   29.79   30.55                                
  5 Anderson, Nathan          FR Cincinnati-OH        1:53.50    1:57.56    1  
              26.25   29.16   30.59   31.56                                
  6 Smith, Kyle               FR Cincinnati-OH        1:56.99    2:03.40  
              27.29   31.56   32.28   32.27                                
  7 Spruill, Nathan           SO Cincinnati-OH        1:59.47   x2:06.97  
              28.08   31.48   32.73   34.68                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasiakowska, Weronika     SO Cincinnati-OH          23.68      23.68    9  
  2 Myers, Mandy              SR Kentucky-KY               NT      24.08    4  
  3 Bechtel, Christina        SO Kentucky-KY               NT      24.35    3  
  4 Borger, Valerie           FR Cincinnati-OH          24.69      24.38    2  
  5 Berman, Alicia            JR Cincinnati-OH          23.85      24.87    1  
  6 Kuethe, Blair             SO Kentucky-KY               NT      24.88  
  7 Pleasants, Carmen         JR Kentucky-KY               NT     x25.34  
  8 Conners, Shannon          JR Cincinnati-OH          25.25     x25.82  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lott, Chris               JR Kentucky-KY               NT      20.92    9  
  2 Hyde, Cameron             SO Kentucky-KY               NT      21.33    4  
  3 Heidler, Will             JR Kentucky-KY               NT      21.46    3  
  4 Nevarez, Roberto          JR Cincinnati-OH          21.12      21.53    2  
  5 Slavens, Brock            FR Cincinnati-OH          21.05      21.97    1  
  6 Walton, Ramon             SR Kentucky-KY               NT     x22.07  
  7 Walsh, Rob                SO Cincinnati-OH          21.61      22.35  
  8 Guffey, Jay               FR Cincinnati-OH          22.11     x22.82  
 -- Thomas, Jake              JR Kentucky-KY               NT     X21.69  
 -- Cattell, Micah            FR Kentucky-KY               NT     X21.76  
 -- Monk, Adam                SO Cincinnati-OH          22.06     X23.02  
 -- Sparks, Will              FR Cincinnati-OH          23.33     X23.63  
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamperian, Rebecca        FR Kentucky-KY               NP     296.92    9  
  2 Chewning, Sarah           SO Kentucky-KY               NP     272.92    4  
  3 Miller, Kaydee            FR Cincinnati-OH         231.82     201.45    3  
  4 Coffey, Amanda            FR Cincinnati-OH         178.43     151.57    2  
 -- Keahey, Lindsay           SO Kentucky-KY               NP        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Zack            JR Kentucky-KY               NP     300.37    9  
  2 Fox, John                 JR Kentucky-KY               NP     294.30    4  
  3 Magill, Bill              FR Cincinnati-OH         260.85     212.47    3  
  4 Coleman, Colby            FR Kentucky-KY               NP     197.25    2  
  5 Arnold, Michael           SO Cincinnati-OH         237.68     193.50    1  
  6 Stone, Noah               FR Cincinnati-OH         226.13     189.53  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eppler, Megan             SR Kentucky-KY               NT      51.15    9  
              24.83   26.32                                                
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika     SO Cincinnati-OH          51.03      51.73    4  
              24.93   26.80                                                
  3 Kuethe, Blair             SO Kentucky-KY               NT      53.27    3  
              25.90   27.37                                                
  4 Laban, Bailey             JR Cincinnati-OH          51.46      53.59    2  
              25.87   27.72                                                
  5 Berman, Alicia            JR Cincinnati-OH          52.64      54.14    1  
              25.75   28.39                                                
  6 Kaminska, Ola             FR Cincinnati-OH          53.22     x54.75  
              26.51   28.24                                                
  7 Hill, Lindsay             SO Kentucky-KY               NT      56.11  
              27.27   28.84                                                
 -- Borger, Valerie           FR Cincinnati-OH          54.31     X53.44  
              25.66   27.78                                                
 -- Rissover, Kirsten         SO Cincinnati-OH          54.16     X55.28  
              26.43   28.85                                                
 -- Loushin, Stacy            FR Cincinnati-OH          55.06     X56.23  
              26.91   29.32                                                
 -- Conners, Shannon          JR Cincinnati-OH          54.78     X57.15  
              27.96   29.19                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lott, Chris               JR Kentucky-KY               NT      46.19    9  
              22.17   24.02                                                
  2 Hyde, Cameron             SO Kentucky-KY               NT      46.85    4  
              22.45   24.40                                                
  3 Nevarez, Roberto          JR Cincinnati-OH          45.69      46.98    3  
              22.70   24.28                                                
  4 Kaplan, Michael           FR Cincinnati-OH          46.47      47.11    2  
              22.87   24.24                                                
  5 Green, Travis             SR Kentucky-KY               NT      47.26    1  
              22.61   24.65                                                
  6 Watson, Nick              FR Kentucky-KY               NT     x47.34  
              22.82   24.52                                                
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe         SO Cincinnati-OH          45.82      47.86  
              22.88   24.98                                                
  8 Easley, Tommy             FR Cincinnati-OH          47.00     x48.96  
              23.54   25.42                                                
 -- Thomas, Jake              JR Kentucky-KY               NT     X46.52  
              22.05   24.47                                                
 -- Cattell, Micah            FR Kentucky-KY               NT     X47.60  
              23.00   24.60                                                
 -- Slavens, Brock            FR Cincinnati-OH          47.30     X48.73  
              23.32   25.41                                                
 -- Walsh, Rob                SO Cincinnati-OH          47.15     X49.08  
              22.94   26.14                                                
 -- Albert, Andrew            FR Cincinnati-OH          48.17     X49.43  
              23.61   25.82                                                
 -- Iannuzzi, Luke            JR Kentucky-KY               NT     X49.78  
              23.37   26.41                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakobsson, Frida          FR Kentucky-KY               NT    2:06.60    9  
              30.80   32.07   32.05   31.68                                
  2 Frye, Erin                JR Cincinnati-OH        1:59.67    2:10.63    4  
              30.20   32.80   33.65   33.98                                
  3 Hardewig, Amanda          SO Cincinnati-OH        2:03.94    2:11.49    3  
              31.57   32.99   33.57   33.36                                
  4 Calvaruso, Meghan         SO Cincinnati-OH        2:06.35    2:14.25    2  
              32.00   33.64   34.26   34.35                                
  5 Rossi, Lindsay            FR Cincinnati-OH        2:16.83   x2:19.02  
              32.95   35.14   35.96   34.97                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zandona, Zachary          FR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:53.42    9  
              27.18   28.71   28.85   28.68                                
  2 Christian, Michael        SO Kentucky-KY               NT    1:53.96    4  
              27.42   29.20   29.04   28.30                                
  3 Gerotto, Lucas            JR Kentucky-KY               NT    1:58.79    3  
              27.98   29.79   30.33   30.69                                
  4 Kearns, Donovan           FR Cincinnati-OH        1:51.32    1:58.91    2  
              28.11   29.71   30.89   30.20                                
  5 Resch, Robert             SO Kentucky-KY               NT   x1:59.57  
              28.22   31.15   31.27   28.93                                
  6 O'Brien, Tim              FR Cincinnati-OH        1:53.58    2:00.24    1  
              28.80   30.28   30.88   30.28                                
  7 Ma'aya, Awse              FR Cincinnati-OH        1:49.38    2:00.48  
              27.60   29.49   31.71   31.68                                
  8 Chappell, Ben             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:54.52   x2:03.18  
              28.91   31.22   32.20   30.85                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaheen, Sam              SO Kentucky-KY               NT    2:22.73    9  
              31.50   37.19   37.43   36.61                                
  2 Keirns, Katrina           SO Kentucky-KY               NT    2:24.32    4  
              32.77   36.42   37.34   37.79                                
  3 Pikhartova, Helena        FR Cincinnati-OH        2:14.76    2:26.45    3  
              33.28   37.70   38.00   37.47                                
  4 Brueckbauer, Cassie       JR Kentucky-KY               NT    2:29.30    2  
              34.47   38.22   38.21   38.40                                
  5 Schmidt, Maddy            FR Cincinnati-OH        2:25.19    2:34.23    1  
              35.34   38.73   39.82   40.34                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Mike               FR Cincinnati-OH        2:11.49    2:10.32    9  
              30.09   32.35   33.98   33.90                                
  2 Caudy, Robbie             FR Cincinnati-OH        2:11.09    2:14.17    4  
              30.17   33.64   34.63   35.73                                
  3 Hargrove, Matt            JR Cincinnati-OH        2:08.65    2:19.39    3  
              31.60   35.34   36.08   36.37                                
  4 Kenney, Alex              FR Cincinnati-OH        2:13.29   x2:20.86  
              30.37   35.08   36.52   38.89                                
 -- Sierra, Carlos            JR Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:07.85  
              28.97   33.18   32.92   32.78                                
 -- Greenhalgh, George        SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:09.98  
              29.18   33.30   34.48   33.02                                
 -- Widdowson, Whit           FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:17.35  
              30.44   35.24   35.49   36.18                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myszka, Taylor            FR Cincinnati-OH        4:58.98    5:06.19    9  
              28.13   30.52   30.92   31.01   30.96   30.83   30.85   31.19
      31.33   30.45                                                
  2 Jones, Kate               FR Kentucky-KY               NT    5:10.15    4  
              28.30   30.66   31.04   31.20   31.29   31.74   31.68   31.95
      31.35   30.94                                                
  3 Nemann, Katie             SO Cincinnati-OH        5:02.91    5:11.24    3  
              29.53   31.49   31.01   31.38   31.47   31.46   31.34   31.13
      31.38   31.05                                                
  4 Bechtel, Christina        SO Kentucky-KY               NT    5:15.82    2  
              28.38   30.87   31.46   31.95   32.16   32.18   32.81   32.37
      32.49   31.15                                                
  5 Yanzsa, Ashley            JR Cincinnati-OH        5:16.43    5:17.20    1  
              29.16   31.57   32.23   32.04   32.31   32.53   32.25   32.41
      31.81   30.89                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Joe                 FR Cincinnati-OH        4:35.09    4:46.91    9  
              25.95   28.14   28.64   29.09   28.95   28.89   29.51   29.35
      29.48   28.91                                                
  2 Chin, Alex                FR Cincinnati-OH        4:48.35    4:52.90    4  
              26.22   29.21   30.02   30.00   30.49   29.43   30.31   29.21
      29.35   28.66                                                
  3 Hale, Chris               JR Cincinnati-OH        4:41.17    4:53.38    3  
              27.35   29.39   29.84   29.75   29.46   29.93   29.59   29.62
      29.54   28.91                                                
 -- Crosthwaite, Scott        FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X4:38.38  
              25.96   28.11   28.26   28.57   28.06   27.84   28.01   28.39
      28.16   27.02                                                
 -- Bullock, John             SR Kentucky-KY               NT   X4:40.96  
              25.58   28.17   28.67   29.04   28.47   28.52   28.60   28.99
      28.58   26.34                                                
 -- Naglich, Alex             FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X4:41.53  
              25.60   28.06   28.57   28.52   28.65   28.48   28.49   28.61
      28.51   28.04                                                
 -- Roman, Matt               FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X4:42.13  
              25.62   27.94   28.54   28.90   29.27   29.09   28.81   29.03
      28.30   26.63                                                
 -- Fallon, Jesse             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Laura             FR Kentucky-KY               NT      56.56    9  
  2 Myers, Abby               SO Kentucky-KY               NT      56.91    4  
              26.90   30.01                                                
  3 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH          56.06      57.99    3  
              28.38   29.61                                                
  4 Norkus, Diana             JR Kentucky-KY               NT      58.71    2  
              27.49   31.22                                                
  5 Groene, Brittany          JR Cincinnati-OH          55.99    1:00.94    1  
              27.98   32.96                                                
  6 Loushin, Stacy            FR Cincinnati-OH          59.97    1:01.13  
              28.72   32.41                                                
  7 Conners, Shannon          JR Cincinnati-OH          59.95   x1:03.05  
              29.34   33.71                                                
 -- Stout, Brenna             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:01.21   X1:01.74  
              28.94   32.80                                                
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti         FR Cincinnati-OH        1:02.87   X1:03.39  
              30.01   33.38                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevarez, Roberto          JR Cincinnati-OH          49.23      51.36    9  
              24.25   27.11                                                
  2 Pasek, Hunter             FR Cincinnati-OH          51.22      52.36    4  
              24.30   28.06                                                
  3 Smith, Kyle               FR Cincinnati-OH          52.12      53.07    3  
              25.19   27.88                                                
  4 Walsh, Rob                SO Cincinnati-OH          51.65     x54.53  
              24.67   29.86                                                
 -- Crosthwaite, Tripp        SR Kentucky-KY               NT     X49.78  
              23.19   26.59                                                
 -- Simpson, Maclin           JR Kentucky-KY               NT     X50.78  
              24.18   26.60                                                
 -- Walton, Ramon             SR Kentucky-KY               NT     X51.61  
              23.59   28.02                                                
 -- Smith, Derrick            SO Kentucky-KY               NT     X52.00  
              23.84   28.16                                                
 -- Monk, Adam                SO Cincinnati-OH          52.31     X53.92  
              25.22   28.70                                                
 -- Anderson, Nathan          FR Cincinnati-OH          52.41     X54.31  
              25.59   28.72                                                
 -- Chappell, Ben             FR Cincinnati-OH          52.91     X55.40  
              26.38   29.02                                                
 -- Spruill, Nathan           SO Cincinnati-OH          55.11     X57.94  
              27.02   30.92                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamperian, Rebecca        FR Kentucky-KY               NP     282.97    9  
  2 Keahey, Lindsay           SO Kentucky-KY               NP     253.20    4  
  3 Chewning, Sarah           SO Kentucky-KY               NP     248.25    3  
  4 Coffey, Amanda            FR Cincinnati-OH         198.98     177.37    2  
  5 Miller, Kaydee            FR Cincinnati-OH         238.73     176.62    1  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Zack            JR Kentucky-KY               NP     328.87    9  
  2 Fox, John                 JR Kentucky-KY               NP     307.42    4  
  3 Coleman, Colby            FR Kentucky-KY               NP     236.85    3  
  4 Stone, Noah               FR Cincinnati-OH         231.83     200.10    2  
  5 Magill, Bill              FR Cincinnati-OH         266.92     182.85    1  
  6 Arnold, Michael           SO Cincinnati-OH         209.85     172.65  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Sammie           SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:09.74    9  
              28.23   34.24   36.87   30.40                                
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH        2:13.67    2:10.33    4  
              27.82   34.02   39.68   28.81                                
  3 Kaminska, Ola             FR Cincinnati-OH        2:06.48    2:11.53    3  
              28.99   33.18   38.74   30.62                                
  4 Groene, Brittany          JR Cincinnati-OH        2:05.43   x2:16.25  
 -- Dawson, Laura             FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:06.55  
              26.52   31.14   39.26   29.63                                
 -- Keirns, Katrina           SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:11.09  
              29.11   34.21   37.48   30.29                                
 -- Myszka, Taylor            FR Cincinnati-OH        2:14.06   X2:14.94  
              28.93   35.31   41.01   29.69                                
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley            JR Cincinnati-OH        2:15.15   X2:17.06  
              29.76   36.01   40.98   30.31                                
 -- Frye, Erin                JR Cincinnati-OH        2:08.43   X2:17.64  
              28.76   33.79   42.23   32.86                                
 -- Shaheen, Sam              SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:19.45  
              30.54   39.17   37.55   32.19                                
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti         FR Cincinnati-OH        2:23.34   X2:22.86  
              31.33   37.71 1:13.82                                        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasek, Hunter             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:54.81    1:58.74    9  
              24.85   30.43   36.09   27.37                                
  2 Caudy, Robbie             FR Cincinnati-OH        1:57.39    1:59.74    4  
              26.24   30.12   35.66   27.72                                
  3 Albert, Andrew            FR Cincinnati-OH        1:57.02    2:01.61    3  
              25.79   30.92   36.76   28.14                                
  4 Ma'aya, Awse              FR Cincinnati-OH        1:55.38   x2:01.87  
              25.06   29.76   37.52   29.53                                
 -- Heidler, Will             JR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:54.32  
              24.34   29.31   33.42   27.25                                
 -- Dillon, Brent             SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:57.42  
              24.78   30.49   34.44   27.71                                
 -- Greenhalgh, George        SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:57.81  
              25.69   32.74   32.23   27.15                                
 -- Christian, Michael        SO Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:58.09  
              25.66   29.48   35.92   27.03                                
 -- Sierra, Carlos            JR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:58.31  
              26.99   32.34   31.68   27.30                                
 -- Perrotti, Zachary         FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X1:59.75  
              25.52   30.90   36.51   26.82                                
 -- Freeman, Blake            JR Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:00.72  
              26.23   30.77   35.41   28.31                                
 -- Widdowson, Whit           FR Kentucky-KY               NT   X2:04.58  
              26.34   34.69   35.29   28.26                                
 -- O'Brien, Tim              FR Cincinnati-OH        1:59.02   X2:04.85  
              27.33   30.81   37.82   28.89                                
 -- Anderson, Nathan          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:05.07  
              26.20   31.33   39.06   28.48                                
 -- Spruill, Nathan           SO Cincinnati-OH        2:01.25   X2:07.75  
              27.25   33.75   36.81   29.94                                
 -- Sparks, Will              FR Cincinnati-OH        2:09.36   X2:11.46  
              27.36   32.88   40.80   30.42                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                 1:32.04    1:36.55   11  
     1) Wasiakowska, Weronika SO        2) r:0.24 Pikhartova, Helena FR   
     3) r:0.20 Berman, Alicia JR        4) r:0.29 Laban, Bailey JR        
              23.88    24.10    24.23    24.34                                    
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    1:39.40    4  
     1) Borger, Valerie FR              2) r:0.30 Myszka, Taylor FR       
     3) r:0.38 Wheeler, Sammie SO       4) r:0.15 Hardewig, Amanda SO     
              24.65    25.21    24.46    25.08                                    
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x1:43.74  
     1) Rissover, Kirsten SO            2) r:0.25 Yanzsa, Ashley JR       
     3) r:-0.08 Nemann, Katie SO        4) r:0.20 Calvaruso, Meghan SO    
              26.21    26.41    25.85    25.27                                    
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x1:47.57  
     1) Loushin, Stacy FR               2) r:0.41 Rossi, Lindsay FR       
     3) r:0.46 Koszycki, Nickiti FR     4) r:0.31 Stout, Brenna FR        
              26.67    25.86    27.74    27.30                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                        NT   X1:35.70  
     1) Eppler, Megan SR                2) r:0.24 Myers, Mandy SR         
     3) r:0.26 Bechtel, Christina SO    4) r:0.41 Kuethe, Blair SO        
              24.17    23.36    24.05    24.12                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'B'                        NT   X1:38.51  
     1) Jakobsson, Frida FR             2) r:0.22 Pleasants, Carmen JR    
     3) r:0.46 Myers, Abby SO           4) r:0.27 Dawson, Laura FR        
              24.89    25.16    24.35    24.11                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'C'                        NT   X1:42.36  
     1) Jones, Kate FR                  2) r:0.04 Norkus, Diana JR        
     3) r:0.38 Hill, Lindsay SO         4) r:0.32 Brueckbauer, Cassie JR  
              25.42    24.57    26.17    26.20                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                 1:20.58    1:26.57   11  
     1) Slavens, Brock FR               2) r:0.23 Scherpenberg, Joe SO    
     3) r:0.39 Kaplan, Michael FR       4) r:0.22 Easley, Tommy FR        
              22.01    21.45    21.23    21.88                                    
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    1:29.43    4  
     1) Kenney, Alex FR                 2) r:0.26 Guffey, Jay FR          
     3) r:0.12 Monk, Adam SO            4) r:0.20 Craig, Mike FR          
              22.24    23.00    22.57    21.62                                    
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x1:32.26  
     1) Albert, Andrew FR               2) r:0.30 Pasek, Hunter FR        
     3) r:0.15 Kearns, Donovan FR       4) r:0.18 Chappell, Ben FR        
              23.60    23.02    23.42    22.22                                    
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x1:32.42  
     1) Hargrove, Matt JR               2) r:0.32 Chin, Alex FR           
     3) r:0.26 Bott, Joe FR             4) r:0.29 Hale, Chris JR          
              23.01    23.16    22.84    23.41                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                        NT   X1:23.53  
     1) Gerotto, Lucas JR               2) r:0.23 Lott, Chris JR          
     3) r:0.21 Hyde, Cameron SO         4) r:0.20 Bullock, John SR        
              21.46    20.69    20.63    20.75                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'B'                        NT   X1:24.81  
     1) Green, Travis SR                2) r:0.17 Watson, Nick FR         
     3) r:0.26 Cattell, Micah FR        4) r:0.15 Smith, Derrick SO       
              21.55    21.17    21.20    20.89                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'C'                        NT   X1:25.03  
     1) Thomas, Jake JR                 2) r:0.22 Crosthwaite, Scott FR   
     3) r:0.03 Crosthwaite, Tripp SR    4) r:0.02 Walton, Ramon SR        
              21.82    21.23    20.83    21.15                                    
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'D'                        NT   X1:27.00  
     1) Christian, Michael SO           2) r:+0.0 Greenhalgh, George SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Roman, Matt FR           4) r:+0.0 Heidler, Will JR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Kentucky, University of             158   2. Cincinnati, University of           116
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Kentucky, University of             152   2. Cincinnati, University of           115