Recap

Licensed to University of Cincinnati/Hopkins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2013 05:34 PM
                 CINCINNATI vs XAVIER UNIVERSITY - 10/18/2013                  
                 University of CinCinnati vs Xavier University                 
                      at The Keating Aquatic Center - UC                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                           1:47.82  
     1) Miranda Hampton FR              2) r:+0.0 Helena Pikhartova JR    
     3) r:+0.0 Iuliia Fedoreeva SO      4) r:+0.0 Jacqueline Keire FR     
              28.46       58.31 (29.85)     1:47.82 (49.51)                    
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   1:50.54  
     1)                                 2) r:-0.21                        
     3) r:0.13                          4) r:0.01                         
              27.69       58.86 (31.17)     1:25.90 (27.04)     1:50.54 (24.64)
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                           1:51.39  
     1) Kendra Bierman JR               2) r:0.05 Sammie Wheeler SR       
     3) r:0.34 Emma Gresser FR          4) r:0.01 Sally Thompson FR       
              28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:26.44 (27.99)     1:51.39 (24.95)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                          x1:51.87  
     1) Hope Andrews SO                 2) r:+0.0 Victoria Jacumski SR    
     3) r:+0.0 Stacy Loushin JR         4) r:+0.0 Kirsten Rissover SR     
              28.79       59.28 (30.49)     1:26.72 (27.44)     1:51.87 (25.15)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   1:53.87  
     1)                                 2) r:0.16                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:0.30                         
              28.79       59.96 (31.17)     1:27.67 (27.71)     1:53.87 (26.20)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                          x1:55.87  
     1) Amanda Hardewig SR              2) r:0.30 Andrea Bartel FR        
     3) r:0.09 Brenna Stout SO          4) r:-0.31 Haley McLellan FR      
              29.20     1:01.84 (32.64)     1:30.62 (28.78)     1:55.87 (25.25)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                                  x1:55.92  
     1)                                 2) r:-0.05                        
     3) r:-0.19                         4) r:0.02                         
              29.48     1:02.70 (33.22)     1:30.29 (27.59)     1:55.92 (25.63)
  8 Xavier University-OH  'D'                                  x1:57.83  
     1)                                 2) r:0.32                         
     3) r:-0.01                         4) r:-0.30                        
     r:+0.38  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)     1:31.03 (28.21)     1:57.83 (26.80)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   1:34.31  
     1)                                 2) r:-0.03                        
     3) r:-0.02                         4) r:-0.15                        
              24.75       51.22 (26.47)     1:13.79 (22.57)     1:34.31 (20.52)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                           1:35.00  
     1) Awse Ma 'aya JR                 2) r:+0.0 Dan Gilbertson FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Rob Walsh SR             4) r:0.06 Joe Scherpenberg SR     
     r:+0.51  24.48       52.29 (27.81)     1:14.99 (22.70)     1:35.00 (20.01)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   1:36.40  
     1)                                 2) r:0.15                         
     3) r:-0.04                         4) r:0.01                         
              24.82       52.64 (27.82)     1:15.39 (22.75)     1:36.40 (21.01)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                           1:36.63  
     1) Donovan Kearns SO               2) r:-0.18 Tyler Roehr FR         
     3) r:-0.03 Hunter Pasek SO         4) r:0.06 Mike Palleros SO        
              24.98       51.74 (26.76)     1:15.32 (23.58)     1:36.63 (21.31)
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                          x1:36.72  
     1) Tommy Easley SO                 2) r:+0.0 Nik Balmer FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Adam Monk SR             4) r:0.01 Michael Kaplan JR       
              25.07       52.21 (27.14)     1:15.40 (23.19)     1:36.72 (21.32)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                          x1:38.40  
     1) Ben Chappell SO                 2) r:-0.04 Trenton Harper FR      
     3) r:-0.17 Andrew Albert SO        4) r:0.25 Jay Guffey JR           
              25.33       52.74 (27.41)     1:16.32 (23.58)     1:38.40 (22.08)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                                  x1:41.42  
     1)                                 2) r:-0.08                        
     3) r:-0.25                         4) r:-0.34                        
              26.14       55.22 (29.08)     1:19.30 (24.08)     1:41.42 (22.12)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milli Puth                SO Cincinnati-OH                 10:35.44  
              28.64       59.75 (31.11)     1:31.23 (31.48)     2:02.91 (31.68)
        2:34.69 (31.78)     3:06.40 (31.71)     3:38.15 (31.75)     4:10.00 (31.85)
        4:42.00 (32.00)     5:14.03 (32.03)     5:46.24 (32.21)     6:18.19 (31.95)
        6:50.49 (32.30)     7:22.91 (32.42)     7:55.23 (32.32)     8:27.48 (32.25)
        8:59.91 (32.43)     9:32.32 (32.41)    10:04.38 (32.06)    10:35.44 (31.06)
  2 Taylor Myszka             SO Cincinnati-OH                 10:37.25  
     r:+0.81  28.51       59.50 (30.99)     1:30.88 (31.38)     2:02.72 (31.84)
        2:34.38 (31.66)     3:06.33 (31.95)     3:38.45 (32.12)     4:10.57 (32.12)
        4:42.96 (32.39)     5:15.30 (32.34)     5:47.50 (32.20)     6:19.69 (32.19)
        6:52.06 (32.37)     7:24.61 (32.55)     7:56.90 (32.29)     8:29.11 (32.21)
        9:01.52 (32.41)     9:33.73 (32.21)    10:06.01 (32.28)    10:37.25 (31.24)
  3 Katie Nemann              SR Cincinnati-OH                 10:42.48  
              30.23   1:34.83 (1:04.60)                             2:07.45 ( )
        2:39.74 (32.29)     3:12.20 (32.46)     3:44.80 (32.60)     4:17.39 (32.59)
        4:49.76 (32.37)     5:22.11 (32.35)     5:54.56 (32.45)     6:27.17 (32.61)
        6:59.59 (32.42)     7:32.10 (32.51)     8:04.33 (32.23)     8:36.29 (31.96)
        9:08.24 (31.95)     9:40.31 (32.07)    10:12.29 (31.98)    10:42.48 (30.19)
  4 Mackenna Rife             SO Xavier-OH                     10:43.30  
              28.44       59.65 (31.21)     1:31.67 (32.02)     2:03.65 (31.98)
        2:35.98 (32.33)     3:08.74 (32.76)     3:41.43 (32.69)     4:13.88 (32.45)
        4:46.86 (32.98)     5:19.95 (33.09)     5:52.78 (32.83)     6:25.26 (32.48)
        6:58.00 (32.74)     7:30.60 (32.60)     8:03.28 (32.68)     8:35.52 (32.24)
        9:07.95 (32.43)     9:40.30 (32.35)    10:12.38 (32.08)    10:43.30 (30.92)
  5 Emily Wagner              FR Xavier-OH                     10:53.33  
     r:+0.85  30.45     1:03.21 (32.76)     1:36.32 (33.11)     2:09.19 (32.87)
        2:42.00 (32.81)     3:14.53 (32.53)     3:46.75 (32.22)     4:19.17 (32.42)
        4:51.60 (32.43)     5:23.81 (32.21)     5:56.09 (32.28)     6:28.27 (32.18)
        7:00.90 (32.63)     7:33.66 (32.76)     8:06.65 (32.99)     8:39.80 (33.15)
        9:13.42 (33.62)     9:47.17 (33.75)    10:20.92 (33.75)    10:53.33 (32.41)
  6 Courtney Cox              SR Xavier-OH                     11:11.14  
     r:+0.82  29.95     1:02.37 (32.42)     1:35.58 (33.21)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:42.69 (33.71)     3:16.23 (33.54)     3:49.87 (33.64)     4:23.84 (33.97)
        4:57.85 (34.01)     5:31.62 (33.77)     6:05.65 (34.03)     6:39.91 (34.26)
        7:13.81 (33.90)     7:48.05 (34.24)     8:22.24 (34.19)     8:56.45 (34.21)
        9:30.62 (34.17)    10:04.65 (34.03)    10:38.65 (34.00)    11:11.14 (32.49)
  7 Mikaela Saugstad          FR Xavier-OH                    x11:11.36  
     r:+0.97  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)     1:36.26 (33.17)     2:09.87 (33.61)
        2:43.77 (33.90)     3:17.18 (33.41)     3:51.26 (34.08)     4:25.08 (33.82)
        4:57.89 (32.81)     5:31.45 (33.56)     6:05.51 (34.06)     6:39.55 (34.04)
        7:13.63 (34.08)     7:47.96 (34.33)     8:22.05 (34.09)     8:56.33 (34.28)
        9:30.15 (33.82)    10:04.14 (33.99)    10:38.34 (34.20)    11:11.36 (33.02)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joey Ferreri              JR Cincinnati-OH                  9:41.68  
     r:+0.72  25.83       54.31 (28.48)     1:23.13 (28.82)     1:51.94 (28.81)
        2:20.86 (28.92)     2:50.07 (29.21)     3:19.34 (29.27)     3:48.62 (29.28)
        4:17.89 (29.27)     4:47.31 (29.42)     5:16.65 (29.34)     5:45.88 (29.23)
        6:15.23 (29.35)     6:44.43 (29.20)     7:13.76 (29.33)     7:43.54 (29.78)
        8:13.16 (29.62)     8:42.94 (29.78)     9:12.76 (29.82)     9:41.68 (28.92)
  2 Nick Strader              FR Xavier-OH                      9:45.95  
     r:+0.80  25.66       54.39 (28.73)     1:23.51 (29.12)     1:52.65 (29.14)
        2:22.03 (29.38)                             3:20.96 ( )     3:50.53 (29.57)
        4:20.14 (29.61)     4:50.04 (29.90)     5:19.45 (29.41)     5:48.73 (29.28)
        6:18.06 (29.33)     6:47.70 (29.64)     7:47.19 (59.49)                    
            8:16.92 ( )     8:46.64 (29.72)     9:16.72 (30.08)     9:45.95 (29.23)
  3 Nick Foster               SO Xavier-OH                      9:47.37  
     r:+0.75  26.39       54.82 (28.43)     1:23.77 (28.95)     1:53.06 (29.29)
        2:22.59 (29.53)     2:52.17 (29.58)     3:21.81 (29.64)     3:51.55 (29.74)
        4:21.20 (29.65)     4:50.42 (29.22)     5:19.69 (29.27)     5:48.95 (29.26)
        6:18.51 (29.56)     6:48.05 (29.54)     7:17.73 (29.68)     7:47.48 (29.75)
        8:17.41 (29.93)     8:47.58 (30.17)     9:17.71 (30.13)     9:47.37 (29.66)
  4 Cody Green                FR Cincinnati-OH                  9:52.20  
     r:+0.67  25.73       54.65 (28.92)     1:23.77 (29.12)     1:53.01 (29.24)
        2:22.12 (29.11)     2:51.47 (29.35)     3:21.24 (29.77)     3:50.75 (29.51)
        4:20.35 (29.60)     4:50.12 (29.77)     5:19.86 (29.74)     5:49.48 (29.62)
        6:19.28 (29.80)     6:49.37 (30.09)     7:19.88 (30.51)     7:50.69 (30.81)
        8:21.23 (30.54)     8:51.65 (30.42)     9:22.01 (30.36)     9:52.20 (30.19)
  5 Joe Bott                  SO Cincinnati-OH                  9:56.34  
              25.91       53.81 (27.90)     1:22.92 (29.11)     1:52.29 (29.37)
        2:21.78 (29.49)     2:51.41 (29.63)     3:21.05 (29.64)     3:51.02 (29.97)
        4:20.65 (29.63)     4:51.01 (30.36)     5:21.63 (30.62)     5:52.44 (30.81)
        6:23.49 (31.05)     6:54.41 (30.92)     7:25.02 (30.61)     7:55.19 (30.17)
        8:25.58 (30.39)     8:55.83 (30.25)     9:25.82 (29.99)     9:56.34 (30.52)
  6 Kiernan McGeehan          JR Xavier-OH                      9:59.33  
     r:+0.83  26.50       55.17 (28.67)     1:24.32 (29.15)     1:53.90 (29.58)
        2:23.66 (29.76)     2:53.46 (29.80)     3:23.59 (30.13)     3:53.75 (30.16)
        4:24.26 (30.51)     4:54.77 (30.51)     5:25.54 (30.77)     5:56.40 (30.86)
        6:26.90 (30.50)     6:57.78 (30.88)     7:28.04 (30.26)     7:58.74 (30.70)
        8:28.98 (30.24)     8:59.29 (30.31)     9:29.77 (30.48)     9:59.33 (29.56)
  7 Jesse Fallon              SO Cincinnati-OH                x10:05.13  
     r:+0.81  26.86       56.40 (29.54)     1:26.28 (29.88)     1:56.33 (30.05)
        2:26.68 (30.35)     2:57.13 (30.45)     3:27.58 (30.45)     3:57.99 (30.41)
        4:28.63 (30.64)     4:59.28 (30.65)     5:30.09 (30.81)     6:00.84 (30.75)
        6:31.50 (30.66)     7:02.22 (30.72)     7:32.91 (30.69)     8:03.53 (30.62)
        8:34.17 (30.64)     9:05.12 (30.95)     9:35.47 (30.35)    10:05.13 (29.66)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Keire              FR Cincinnati-OH                  1:50.34  
     r:+0.81  26.05       53.90 (27.85)     1:22.25 (28.35)     1:50.34 (28.09)
  2 Hope Andrews              SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:54.90  
     r:+0.83  26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:25.33 (29.57)     1:54.90 (29.57)
  3 Ola Kaminska              JR Cincinnati-OH                  1:57.37  
     r:+0.79  27.88       57.74 (29.86)     1:27.65 (29.91)     1:57.37 (29.72)
  4 Weronika Wasiakowska      SR Cincinnati-OH                 x1:57.80  
     r:+0.75  27.51       57.32 (29.81)     1:27.89 (30.57)     1:57.80 (29.91)
  5 Molly Kroeger             SO Xavier-OH                      1:58.15  
     r:+0.72  27.52       57.61 (30.09)     1:28.26 (30.65)     1:58.15 (29.89)
  6 Heidi Turner              FR Xavier-OH                      2:00.26  
     r:+0.82  27.46       57.56 (30.10)     1:28.85 (31.29)     2:00.26 (31.41)
  7 Taylor Jach               FR Xavier-OH                      2:01.23  
     r:+0.74  27.77       58.19 (30.42)     1:29.80 (31.61)     2:01.23 (31.43)
  8 Olivia Wilkes             SR Xavier-OH                     x2:03.14  
     r:+0.92  28.60       59.25 (30.65)     1:31.06 (31.81)     2:03.14 (32.08)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Scherpenberg          SR Cincinnati-OH                  1:42.61  
     r:+0.82  24.39       50.41 (26.02)     1:16.82 (26.41)     1:42.61 (25.79)
  2 Michael Kaplan            JR Cincinnati-OH                  1:43.32  
     r:+0.69  24.20       50.14 (25.94)     1:16.93 (26.79)     1:43.32 (26.39)
  3 DJ Waite                  FR Cincinnati-OH                  1:43.90  
     r:+0.74  24.42       51.16 (26.74)     1:18.06 (26.90)     1:43.90 (25.84)
  4 Connor Davis              FR Cincinnati-OH                 x1:43.97  
     r:+0.83  24.30       50.61 (26.31)     1:17.43 (26.82)     1:43.97 (26.54)
  5 Arthur Smith              FR Xavier-OH                      1:44.55  
     r:+0.74  24.02       50.31 (26.29)     1:17.50 (27.19)     1:44.55 (27.05)
  6 Luke Johanns              SO Xavier-OH                      1:44.71  
     r:+0.73  23.77       50.00 (26.23)     1:44.71 (54.71)                    
  7 William Oswald            JR Xavier-OH                      1:47.65  
     r:+0.75  24.27       51.29 (27.02)     1:19.38 (28.09)     1:47.65 (28.27)
 -- Andrew Albert             SO Cincinnati-OH                 X1:46.30  
     r:+0.80  24.07       51.25 (27.18)     1:19.04 (27.79)     1:46.30 (27.26)
 -- Robbie Caudy              SO Cincinnati-OH                 X1:46.99  
     r:+0.70  24.39       51.23 (26.84)     1:18.80 (27.57)     1:46.99 (28.19)
 -- Dylan Telford             SO Cincinnati-OH                 X1:50.37  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Stewart           JR Xavier-OH                        59.08  
              28.66       59.08 (30.42)                                        
  2 Kendra Bierman            JR Cincinnati-OH                    59.60  
              28.78       59.60 (30.82)                                        
  3 Jacquelyn Misanik         JR Xavier-OH                      1:00.26  
              29.02     1:00.26 (31.24)                                        
  4 Miranda Hampton           FR Cincinnati-OH                  1:00.33  
              29.27     1:00.33 (31.06)                                        
  5 Amanda Hardewig           SR Cincinnati-OH                  1:01.83  
              30.46     1:01.83 (31.37)                                        
  6 Kristen Liebert           SO Xavier-OH                      1:01.97  
              30.47     1:01.97 (31.50)                                        
  7 Ashley Whiteley           FR Xavier-OH                     x1:02.60  
              29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)                                        
  8 Haley McLellan            FR Cincinnati-OH                 x1:03.27  
              30.79     1:03.27 (32.48)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Thompson             SR Xavier-OH                        52.15  
              25.32       52.15 (26.83)                                        
  2 Awse Ma'aya               SO Cincinnati-OH                    52.19  
              25.48       52.19 (26.71)                                        
  3 Rodrigo Suriano           FR Xavier-OH                        52.55  
              25.69       52.55 (26.86)                                        
  4 Donovan Kearns            SO Cincinnati-OH                    52.96  
              25.92       52.96 (27.04)                                        
  5 Tommy Easley              SO Cincinnati-OH                    53.52  
              26.10       53.52 (27.42)                                        
  6 Ben Chappell              SO Cincinnati-OH                   x54.58  
              26.52       54.58 (28.06)                                        
  7 Matt Nephew               FR Xavier-OH                        56.30  
     r:+4.07  26.88       56.30 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Pikhartova         JR Cincinnati-OH                  1:06.01  
     r:+0.79  30.76     1:06.01 (35.25)                                        
  1 Victoria Jacumski         SR Cincinnati-OH                  1:06.01  
              31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)                                        
  3 Sammie Wheeler            SR Cincinnati-OH                  1:07.55  
     r:+0.73  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)                                        
  4 Haley Dresner             SO Xavier-OH                      1:08.18  
     r:+0.79  31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)                                        
  5 Maddie Day                JR Xavier-OH                      1:09.39  
     r:+0.76  32.33     1:09.39 (37.06)                                        
  6 Natalie Hyde              SR Xavier-OH                      1:12.13  
     r:+0.78  34.40     1:12.13 (37.73)                                        
  7 Kelsie Johns              JR Xavier-OH                     x1:12.17  
     r:+0.74  34.80     1:12.17 (37.37)                                        
  8 Lindsay Rossi             SO Cincinnati-OH                 x1:14.79  
     r:+0.71  35.10     1:14.79 (39.69)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenton Harper            FR Cincinnati-OH                    59.52  
     r:+0.72  28.04       59.52 (31.48)                                        
  2 Nik Balmer                FR Cincinnati-OH                    59.55  
              28.42       59.55 (31.13)                                        
  3 Tyler Roehr               FR Cincinnati-OH                    59.56  
     r:+0.87  28.08       59.56 (31.48)                                        
  4 Carter Clark              JR Xavier-OH                      1:00.26  
     r:+0.76  27.41     1:00.26 (32.85)                                        
  5 Dan Gilbertson            FR Cincinnati-OH                 x1:01.36  
     r:+0.73  28.91     1:01.36 (32.45)                                        
  6 Eric Futscher             FR Xavier-OH                      1:01.64  
     r:+0.74  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)                                        
  7 Robert Van Kirk           FR Xavier-OH                      1:03.89  
     r:+0.64  29.82     1:03.89 (34.07)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iuliia Fedoreeva          SO Cincinnati-OH                  2:08.51  
     r:+0.79  29.07     1:01.45 (32.38)     1:34.86 (33.41)     2:08.51 (33.65)
  2 Emma Gresser              FR Cincinnati-OH                  2:10.12  
              29.69     1:02.33 (32.64)     1:36.31 (33.98)     2:10.12 (33.81)
  3 Andrea Bartel             FR Cincinnati-OH                  2:10.45  
     r:+1.00  28.93     1:02.08 (33.15)     1:36.44 (34.36)     2:10.45 (34.01)
  4 Hanna Martin              FR Xavier-OH                      2:13.29  
     r:+0.76  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:36.57 (34.37)     2:13.29 (36.72)
  5 Sarah Stone               FR Xavier-OH                      2:14.99  
     r:+0.82  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)   2:14.99 (1:11.40)                    
  6 Lynn Brotherton           SR Xavier-OH                      2:17.09  
     r:+0.72  30.06     1:05.31 (35.25)     1:41.73 (36.42)     2:17.09 (35.36)
  7 Brenna Stout              SO Cincinnati-OH                 x2:17.25  
     r:+0.78  31.11     1:06.38 (35.27)     1:42.12 (35.74)     2:17.25 (35.13)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Biernat              FR Xavier-OH                      1:55.01  
     r:+0.70  24.24       53.32 (29.08)     1:23.68 (30.36)     1:55.01 (31.33)
  2 Nathan Anderson           SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:55.78  
              25.78       54.77 (28.99)     1:24.69 (29.92)     1:55.78 (31.09)
  3 Joey Ferreri              JR Cincinnati-OH                  1:56.17  
     r:+0.69  26.24       55.85 (29.61)     1:26.40 (30.55)     1:56.17 (29.77)
  4 Hunter Pasek              SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:56.34  
     r:+0.75  25.83       55.94 (30.11)     1:26.20 (30.26)     1:56.34 (30.14)
  5 Gage Mitchell             FR Xavier-OH                      2:00.02  
     r:+0.78  26.59       57.57 (30.98)     1:28.83 (31.26)     2:00.02 (31.19)
  6 Nick Foster               SO Xavier-OH                      2:00.41  
     r:+0.74  27.52       58.03 (30.51)     1:28.78 (30.75)     2:00.41 (31.63)
  7 Tim O'Brien               JR Cincinnati-OH                 x2:03.92  
     r:+0.77  26.87       57.14 (30.27)     1:28.98 (31.84)     2:03.92 (34.94)
 -- Dan Ciciora               FR Cincinnati-OH                 X1:59.75  
     r:+0.78  26.82       57.30 (30.48)     1:28.94 (31.64)     1:59.75 (30.81)
 -- Adam Monk                 SR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:00.70  
     r:+0.73  26.37       56.41 (30.04)     1:28.07 (31.66)     2:00.70 (32.63)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weronika Wasiakowska      SR Cincinnati-OH                    24.54  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Helena Pikhartova         JR Cincinnati-OH                    24.64  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Claire Brolsma            SO Xavier-OH                        25.22  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Sally Thompson            FR Cincinnati-OH                   x25.45  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Kirsten Rissover          SR Cincinnati-OH                    25.45  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Abbi Walsh                FR Xavier-OH                        25.59  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Molly Kroeger             SO Xavier-OH                        25.71  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Carly Davis               JR Xavier-OH                       x25.94  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Stacy Loushin             JR Cincinnati-OH                   X26.11  
          r:+0.87                                                              
 -- Nickiti Koszycki          SO Cincinnati-OH                   X27.26  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armando Moss              JR Xavier-OH                        21.41  
          r:+3.97                                                              
  2 Mike Palleros             SO Cincinnati-OH                    21.61  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 DJ Waite                  FR Cincinnati-OH                    21.71  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Connor Davis              FR Cincinnati-OH                    21.81  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Rob Walsh                 SR Cincinnati-OH                   x22.03  
  6 Tony Miller               FR Xavier-OH                        22.10  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 John Kinney               SR Xavier-OH                        22.31  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Jay Guffey                JR Cincinnati-OH                   X22.46  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Jesse Fallon              SO Cincinnati-OH                   X22.96  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Dan Gilbertson            FR Cincinnati-OH                   X23.08  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Merriss             FR Cincinnati-OH                   206.95  
  2 Amanda Coffey             SO Cincinnati-OH                   195.15  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Arnold            SO Cincinnati-OH                   240.10  
  2 Bill Magill               JR Cincinnati-OH                   233.50  
  3 Jimmy McMahon             FR Cincinnati-OH                   220.05  
  4 Zach Wolcott              FR Cincinnati-OH                  x117.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Keire              FR Cincinnati-OH                    50.74  
     r:+0.77  24.75       50.74 (25.99)                                        
  2 Sally Thompson            FR Cincinnati-OH                    53.86  
     r:+0.75  25.92       53.86 (27.94)                                        
  3 Weronika Wasiakowska      SR Cincinnati-OH                    53.99  
     r:+0.76  26.26       53.99 (27.73)                                        
  4 Iuliia Fedoreeva          SO Cincinnati-OH                   x54.33  
     r:+0.77  26.53       54.33 (27.80)                                        
  5 Molly Kroeger             SO Xavier-OH                        55.33  
     r:+0.72  26.69       55.33 (28.64)                                        
  6 Carly Davis               JR Xavier-OH                        55.73  
     r:+0.73  26.90       55.73 (28.83)                                        
  7 Claire Brolsma            SO Xavier-OH                        55.90  
     r:+0.69  26.71       55.90 (29.19)                                        
  8 Abbi Walsh                FR Xavier-OH                       x55.97  
     r:+0.80  27.18       55.97 (28.79)                                        
 -- Kirsten Rissover          SR Cincinnati-OH                   X55.35  
     r:+0.65  26.76       55.35 (28.59)                                        
 -- Lindsay Rossi             SO Cincinnati-OH                   X56.92  
     r:+0.71  27.28       56.92 (29.64)                                        
 -- Haley McLellan            FR Cincinnati-OH                   X56.95  
     r:+0.69  27.34       56.95 (29.61)                                        
 -- Sammy Wolkoff             FR Cincinnati-OH                   X57.16  
     r:+0.74  27.46       57.16 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Johanns              SO Xavier-OH                        46.35  
     r:+0.74  22.04       46.35 (24.31)                                        
  2 DJ Waite                  FR Cincinnati-OH                    47.10  
     r:+0.74  22.63       47.10 (24.47)                                        
  3 Michael Kaplan            JR Cincinnati-OH                    47.16  
     r:+0.74  23.00       47.16 (24.16)                                        
  4 Joe Scherpenberg          SR Cincinnati-OH                    47.35  
     r:+0.85  22.80       47.35 (24.55)                                        
  5 Armando Moss              JR Xavier-OH                        47.36  
     r:+0.69  22.70       47.36 (24.66)                                        
  6 Mike Palleros             SO Cincinnati-OH                   x48.14  
     r:+0.71  23.41       48.14 (24.73)                                        
  7 Carter Clark              JR Xavier-OH                        48.47  
     r:+0.71  23.16       48.47 (25.31)                                        
  8 John Kinney               SR Xavier-OH                       x52.51  
     r:+0.69  24.06       52.51 (28.45)                                        
 -- Connor Davis              FR Cincinnati-OH                   X48.17  
     r:+0.83  23.50       48.17 (24.67)                                        
 -- Andrew Albert             SO Cincinnati-OH                   X48.22  
     r:+0.81  23.38       48.22 (24.84)                                        
 -- Jay Guffey                JR Cincinnati-OH                   X49.25  
     r:+0.70  23.99       49.25 (25.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Hampton           FR Cincinnati-OH                  2:08.77  
              30.24     1:02.46 (32.22)     1:35.42 (32.96)     2:08.77 (33.35)
  2 Carolyn Stewart           JR Xavier-OH                      2:09.61  
              30.58     1:03.50 (32.92)     1:36.82 (33.32)     2:09.61 (32.79)
  3 Jacquelyn Misanik         JR Xavier-OH                      2:10.02  
     r:+5.00  30.60     1:02.88 (32.28)     1:36.07 (33.19)     2:10.02 (33.95)
  4 Kendra Bierman            JR Cincinnati-OH                  2:10.31  
              30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)     1:36.86 (33.74)     2:10.31 (33.45)
  5 Emily Wagner              FR Xavier-OH                      2:12.06  
              32.17     1:05.17 (33.00)     1:38.91 (33.74)     2:12.06 (33.15)
  6 Amanda Hardewig           SR Cincinnati-OH                  2:12.07  
              31.82     1:05.16 (33.34)     1:38.96 (33.80)     2:12.07 (33.11)
  7 Kristen Liebert           SO Xavier-OH                     x2:12.81  
              31.38     1:05.28 (33.90)     1:39.02 (33.74)     2:12.81 (33.79)
  8 Ola Kaminska              JR Cincinnati-OH                 x2:14.41  
              31.37     1:05.01 (33.64)     1:39.79 (34.78)     2:14.41 (34.62)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Thompson             SR Xavier-OH                      1:53.60  
              26.76       55.07 (28.31)     1:23.94 (28.87)     1:53.60 (29.66)
  2 Rodrigo Suriano           FR Xavier-OH                      1:54.88  
              27.37       57.08 (29.71)     1:25.72 (28.64)     1:54.88 (29.16)
  3 Donovan Kearns            SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:56.76  
              27.52       56.57 (29.05)     1:26.03 (29.46)     1:56.76 (30.73)
  4 Tommy Easley              SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:58.29  
              27.73       57.89 (30.16)     1:28.51 (30.62)     1:58.29 (29.78)
  5 Awse Ma'aya               SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:58.59  
              27.18       56.60 (29.42)     1:27.50 (30.90)     1:58.59 (31.09)
  6 Ben Chappell              SO Cincinnati-OH                 x1:59.82  
                              28.45 ( )   1:59.82 (1:31.37)                    
  7 Matt Nephew               FR Xavier-OH                      2:03.65  
              28.08       59.06 (30.98)     1:31.15 (32.09)     2:03.65 (32.50)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Jacumski         SR Cincinnati-OH                  2:21.02  
     r:+0.72  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:44.46 (36.56)     2:21.02 (36.56)
  2 Hanna Martin              FR Xavier-OH                      2:29.35  
     r:+0.74  33.80     1:11.54 (37.74)     1:50.96 (39.42)     2:29.35 (38.39)
  3 Haley Dresner             SO Xavier-OH                      2:32.47  
     r:+0.78  34.05     1:12.16 (38.11)     1:52.29 (40.13)     2:32.47 (40.18)
  4 Natalie Hyde              SR Xavier-OH                      2:35.40  
     r:+0.83  35.31     1:14.84 (39.53)     1:55.25 (40.41)     2:35.40 (40.15)
  5 Maddie Day                JR Xavier-OH                     x2:36.71  
     r:+0.78  34.91     1:14.39 (39.48)     1:55.65 (41.26)     2:36.71 (41.06)
 -- Helena Pikhartova         JR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:25.30  
     r:+0.79  32.83     1:09.74 (36.91)     1:47.19 (37.45)     2:25.30 (38.11)
 -- Andrea Bartel             FR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:28.17  
            1:11.73     1:50.33 (38.60)     2:28.17 (37.84)                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nik Balmer                FR Cincinnati-OH                  2:10.15  
     r:+0.83  30.49     1:04.16 (33.67)     1:36.93 (32.77)     2:10.15 (33.22)
  2 Tyler Roehr               FR Cincinnati-OH                  2:11.09  
     r:+0.73  29.61     1:03.73 (34.12)     1:37.46 (33.73)     2:11.09 (33.63)
  3 Trenton Harper            FR Cincinnati-OH                  2:12.60  
              30.18   2:12.60 (1:42.42)                                        
  4 Dan Ciciora               FR Cincinnati-OH                 x2:13.36  
     r:+0.76  30.73     1:04.38 (33.65)     1:39.07 (34.69)     2:13.36 (34.29)
  5 Eric Futscher             FR Xavier-OH                      2:14.18  
     r:+0.74  30.03     1:03.82 (33.79)     1:38.81 (34.99)     2:14.18 (35.37)
  6 Robert Van Kirk           FR Xavier-OH                      2:17.11  
     r:+0.66  30.44     1:05.27 (34.83)     1:40.54 (35.27)     2:17.11 (36.57)
 -- Robbie Caudy              SO Cincinnati-OH                 X2:15.80  
     r:+0.71  30.36     1:04.34 (33.98)     1:39.96 (35.62)     2:15.80 (35.84)
 -- Dan Gilbertson            FR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:18.14  
     r:+0.77  31.19     1:06.31 (35.12)     1:42.62 (36.31)     2:18.14 (35.52)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hope Andrews              SO Cincinnati-OH                  5:02.58  
     r:+0.91  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:27.40 (30.28)     1:58.00 (30.60)
        2:28.94 (30.94)     2:59.80 (30.86)     3:30.64 (30.84)     4:01.46 (30.82)
        4:32.19 (30.73)     5:02.58 (30.39)                                        
  2 Mackenna Rife             SO Xavier-OH                      5:15.89  
     r:+0.78  28.30       59.25 (30.95)     1:30.82 (31.57)     2:03.00 (32.18)
        2:35.55 (32.55)     3:08.10 (32.55)     3:40.85 (32.75)     4:13.23 (32.38)
        4:45.30 (32.07)     5:15.89 (30.59)                                        
  3 Heidi Turner              FR Xavier-OH                      5:21.00  
     r:+0.84  29.01     1:00.66 (31.65)     1:33.09 (32.43)     2:05.78 (32.69)
        2:38.48 (32.70)     3:11.11 (32.63)     3:43.80 (32.69)     4:16.58 (32.78)
        4:49.02 (32.44)     5:21.00 (31.98)                                        
  4 Taylor Jach               FR Xavier-OH                      5:22.51  
     r:+0.75  28.60     1:00.45 (31.85)     1:33.12 (32.67)     2:05.69 (32.57)
        2:38.72 (33.03)     3:11.77 (33.05)     3:44.57 (32.80)     4:17.39 (32.82)
        4:50.21 (32.82)     5:22.51 (32.30)                                        
 -- Milli Puth                SO Cincinnati-OH                 X5:12.20  
              28.13                             1:30.29 ( )     2:02.05 (31.76)
        2:33.87 (31.82)     3:05.46 (31.59)     3:37.41 (31.95)     4:09.39 (31.98)
        4:41.27 (31.88)     5:12.20 (30.93)                                        
 -- Taylor Myszka             SO Cincinnati-OH                 X5:15.12  
     r:+0.82  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.74)     2:03.72 (32.11)
                                3:07.77 ( )     3:39.83 (32.06)     4:11.95 (32.12)
        4:44.20 (32.25)     5:15.12 (30.92)                                        
 -- Katie Nemann              SR Cincinnati-OH                 X5:18.31  
     r:+0.92  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)     1:34.45 (32.25)     2:06.54 (32.09)
        2:38.80 (32.26)     3:10.83 (32.03)     3:42.67 (31.84)     4:14.45 (31.78)
        4:46.41 (31.96)     5:18.31 (31.90)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Green                FR Cincinnati-OH                  4:43.72  
     r:+0.71  25.94       54.15 (28.21)     1:23.36 (29.21)     1:52.99 (29.63)
        2:22.01 (29.02)     2:50.97 (28.96)     3:19.23 (28.26)     3:47.95 (28.72)
        4:16.16 (28.21)     4:43.72 (27.56)                                        
  2 Joe Bott                  SO Cincinnati-OH                  4:43.92  
              26.00       54.52 (28.52)     1:23.60 (29.08)     1:52.56 (28.96)
        2:21.35 (28.79)     2:50.22 (28.87)     3:19.00 (28.78)     3:47.87 (28.87)
        4:16.63 (28.76)     4:43.92 (27.29)                                        
  3 Arthur Smith              FR Xavier-OH                      4:46.32  
     r:+0.70  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:21.45 (28.61)     1:50.38 (28.93)
        2:19.82 (29.44)     2:48.96 (29.14)     3:18.07 (29.11)     3:47.93 (29.86)
        4:17.32 (29.39)     4:46.32 (29.00)                                        
  4 Nick Strader              FR Xavier-OH                      4:49.57  
     r:+0.81  25.93       54.44 (28.51)     1:23.61 (29.17)     1:53.02 (29.41)
        2:22.27 (29.25)     2:51.42 (29.15)     3:20.60 (29.18)     3:50.26 (29.66)
        4:20.34 (30.08)     4:49.57 (29.23)                                        
  5 Dylan Telford             SO Cincinnati-OH                  4:51.63  
     r:+0.71  26.38       55.64 (29.26)     1:25.14 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.39)
        2:24.19 (29.66)     2:53.94 (29.75)     3:23.90 (29.96)     3:54.02 (30.12)
        4:23.84 (29.82)     4:51.63 (27.79)                                        
  6 Kiernan McGeehan          JR Xavier-OH                      4:51.64  
     r:+0.83  26.39       55.47 (29.08)     1:24.73 (29.26)     1:54.01 (29.28)
        2:24.25 (30.24)     2:54.42 (30.17)     3:24.17 (29.75)     3:54.55 (30.38)
        4:23.60 (29.05)     4:51.64 (28.04)                                        
  7 Jesse Fallon              SO Cincinnati-OH                 x4:53.68  
     r:+0.83  25.87       54.60 (28.73)     1:24.25 (29.65)     1:53.96 (29.71)
        2:23.96 (30.00)     2:54.22 (30.26)     3:24.31 (30.09)     3:54.53 (30.22)
        4:24.62 (30.09)     4:53.68 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Hampton           FR Cincinnati-OH                  1:00.45  
     r:+0.94  28.76     1:00.45 (31.69)                                        
  2 Lynn Brotherton           SR Xavier-OH                      1:01.56  
     r:+0.70  28.64     1:01.56 (32.92)                                        
  3 Kelsie Johns              JR Xavier-OH                      1:01.79  
     r:+0.73  29.41     1:01.79 (32.38)                                        
  4 Ashley Whiteley           FR Xavier-OH                      1:01.87  
     r:+0.76  28.80     1:01.87 (33.07)                                        
  5 Sarah Stone               FR Xavier-OH                     x1:02.19  
     r:+0.82  29.12     1:02.19 (33.07)                                        
 -- Iuliia Fedoreeva          SO Cincinnati-OH                   X58.74  
     r:+0.81  27.62       58.74 (31.12)                                        
 -- Emma Gresser              FR Cincinnati-OH                 X1:00.40  
              28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
 -- Stacy Loushin             JR Cincinnati-OH                 X1:02.10  
     r:+0.78  29.03     1:02.10 (33.07)                                        
 -- Brenna Stout              SO Cincinnati-OH                 X1:02.80  
     r:+0.77  29.46     1:02.80 (33.34)                                        
 -- Nickiti Koszycki          SO Cincinnati-OH                 X1:02.89  
     r:+0.81  30.07     1:02.89 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Biernat              FR Xavier-OH                        51.23  
     r:+0.68  24.16       51.23 (27.07)                                        
  2 Awse Ma'aya               SO Cincinnati-OH                    52.05  
     r:+0.68  24.16       52.05 (27.89)                                        
  3 Hunter Pasek              SO Cincinnati-OH                    52.66  
     r:+0.76  24.42       52.66 (28.24)                                        
  4 Rob Walsh                 SR Cincinnati-OH                    53.15  
              24.32       53.15 (28.83)                                        
  5 Adam Monk                 SR Cincinnati-OH                   x53.37  
     r:+0.68  24.94       53.37 (28.43)                                        
  6 Nick Foster               SO Xavier-OH                        54.35  
     r:+0.73  25.75       54.35 (28.60)                                        
  7 Gage Mitchell             FR Xavier-OH                        54.74  
     r:+0.76  25.52       54.74 (29.22)                                        
  8 Tony Miller               FR Xavier-OH                       x55.18  
     r:+0.72  25.37       55.18 (29.81)                                        
 -- Nathan Anderson           SO Cincinnati-OH                   X53.15  
     r:+0.73  24.83       53.15 (28.32)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Coffey             SO Cincinnati-OH                   212.90  
  2 Chloe Merriss             FR Cincinnati-OH                   191.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Magill               JR Cincinnati-OH                   244.20  
  2 Jimmy McMahon             FR Cincinnati-OH                   226.65  
  3 Michael Arnold            SO Cincinnati-OH                   215.55  
  4 Zach Wolcott              FR Cincinnati-OH                  x168.75  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Jacumski         SR Cincinnati-OH                  2:10.77  
     r:+0.71  28.47     1:02.86 (34.39)     1:40.29 (37.43)     2:10.77 (30.48)
  2 Hanna Martin              FR Xavier-OH                      2:17.00  
     r:+0.75  29.65     1:04.86 (35.21)     1:43.55 (38.69)     2:17.00 (33.45)
  3 Kristen Liebert           SO Xavier-OH                      2:17.46  
     r:+0.86  30.61     1:04.57 (33.96)     1:46.34 (41.77)     2:17.46 (31.12)
  4 Mackenna Rife             SO Xavier-OH                      2:21.62  
     r:+0.76  30.04     1:05.38 (35.34)     1:48.02 (42.64)     2:21.62 (33.60)
 -- Andrea Bartel             FR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:11.06  
     r:+0.86  28.89     1:02.67 (33.78)     1:40.71 (38.04)     2:11.06 (30.35)
 -- Ola Kaminska              JR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:12.69  
     r:+0.84  28.73     1:01.93 (33.20)     1:41.97 (40.04)     2:12.69 (30.72)
 -- Sammie Wheeler            SR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:14.40  
     r:+0.72  28.25     1:02.80 (34.55)     1:40.54 (37.74)     2:14.40 (33.86)
 -- Emma Gresser              FR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:16.09  
     r:+0.81  29.00     1:04.53 (35.53)     1:45.06 (40.53)     2:16.09 (31.03)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Thompson             SR Xavier-OH                      1:55.75  
     r:+0.75  25.00       55.05 (30.05)     1:28.03 (32.98)     1:55.75 (27.72)
  2 Hunter Pasek              SO Cincinnati-OH                  1:57.36  
     r:+0.76  25.01       55.25 (30.24)     1:30.08 (34.83)     1:57.36 (27.28)
  3 Tyler Roehr               FR Cincinnati-OH                  1:58.99  
     r:+0.71  25.82       56.82 (31.00)     1:30.38 (33.56)     1:58.99 (28.61)
  4 Cody Green                FR Cincinnati-OH                  1:59.17  
     r:+0.68  26.13       56.58 (30.45)     1:30.91 (34.33)     1:59.17 (28.26)
  5 Erik Biernat              FR Xavier-OH                      1:59.49  
     r:+0.70  24.74       56.38 (31.64)     1:30.72 (34.34)     1:59.49 (28.77)
  6 Eric Futscher             FR Xavier-OH                      2:01.72  
     r:+0.72  26.58       58.25 (31.67)     1:33.22 (34.97)     2:01.72 (28.50)
  7 Joey Ferreri              JR Cincinnati-OH                 x2:02.07  
              26.00       57.95 (31.95)     1:34.79 (36.84)     2:02.07 (27.28)
  8 Robert Van Kirk           FR Xavier-OH                     x2:08.85  
     r:+0.64  27.08     1:00.74 (33.66)     1:38.18 (37.44)     2:08.85 (30.67)
 -- Robbie Caudy              SO Cincinnati-OH                 X2:00.65  
     r:+0.75  26.09       57.36 (31.27)     1:33.18 (35.82)     2:00.65 (27.47)
 -- Andrew Albert             SO Cincinnati-OH                 X2:02.35  
     r:+0.85  26.19       57.01 (30.82)     1:34.25 (37.24)     2:02.35 (28.10)
 -- Tim O'Brien               JR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:02.81  
     r:+0.93  26.47       57.15 (30.68)     1:33.53 (36.38)     2:02.81 (29.28)
 -- Nik Balmer                FR Cincinnati-OH                 X2:04.35  
     r:+0.85  27.52     1:00.75 (33.23)     1:35.20 (34.45)     2:04.35 (29.15)
 -- Joe Bott                  SO Cincinnati-OH                 X2:05.92  
     r:+0.77  26.82       59.69 (32.87)     1:37.35 (37.66)     2:05.92 (28.57)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                           3:35.31  
     1) Jackie Keire FR                 2) r:0.10 Weronika Wasiakowska SR 
     3) r:-0.02 Sally Thompson FR       4) r:0.19 Taylor Myszka SO        
     r:+0.80  24.91       51.00 (51.00)     1:16.36 (25.36)     1:43.91 (52.91)
        2:09.82 (25.91)     2:38.61 (54.70)     3:05.35 (26.74)     3:35.31 (56.70)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:39.28  
     1)                                 2) r:-0.27                        
     3) r:0.03                          4) r:-0.09                        
     r:+0.69  26.35       55.39 (55.39)     1:21.19 (25.80)     1:49.91 (54.52)
        2:16.27 (26.36)     2:45.22 (55.31)     3:10.60 (25.38)     3:39.28 (54.06)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   3:42.79  
     1)                                 2) r:0.18                         
     3) r:0.11                          4) r:-0.02                        
     r:+0.81  26.86       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.76 (26.90)     1:52.27 (56.41)
        2:18.27 (26.00)     2:47.42 (55.15)     3:13.75 (26.33)     3:42.79 (55.37)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'C'                                  x3:49.68  
     1)                                 2) r:0.01                         
     3) r:0.36                          4) r:-0.08                        
     r:+0.78  27.22       56.89 (56.89)     1:12.24 (15.35)     1:56.77 (59.88)
        2:24.22 (27.45)     2:53.53 (56.76)     3:19.87 (26.34)     3:49.68 (56.15)
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                          X3:42.59  
     1) Ola Kaminska JR                 2) r:0.21 Milli Puth SO           
     3) r:0.09 Hope Andrews SO          4) r:-0.15 Kendra Bierman JR      
     r:+0.88  26.73       55.43 (55.43)     1:22.43 (27.00)     1:52.06 (56.63)
        2:18.19 (26.13)     2:47.16 (55.10)     3:12.96 (25.80)     3:42.59 (55.43)
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                          X3:46.12  
     1) Sammy Wolkoff FR                2) r:+0.0 Kirsten Rissover SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Haley McLellan FR        4) r:+0.0 Amanda Hardewig SR      
          r:+0.77         58.60 (58.60)     1:24.24 (25.64)     1:53.90 (55.30)
        2:20.76 (26.86)     2:50.61 (56.71)     3:16.87 (26.26)     3:46.12 (55.51)
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                          X3:52.91  
     1) Nickiti Koszycki SO             2) r:-0.02 Stacy Loushin JR       
     3) r:0.27 Lindsay Rossi SO         4) r:-0.03 Brenna Stout SO        
     r:+0.74  28.34       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.14 (27.81)     1:56.43 (58.10)
        2:24.10 (27.67)     2:54.35 (57.92)     3:21.80 (27.45)     3:52.91 (58.56)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                           3:07.64  
     1) Joe Scherpenberg SR             2) r:0.15 DJ Waite FR             
     3) r:0.05 Mike Palleros SO         4) r:0.04 Michael Kaplan JR       
     r:+0.82  22.90       47.53 (47.53)     1:09.74 (22.21)     1:34.00 (46.47)
        1:56.29 (22.29)     2:21.18 (47.18)     2:43.65 (22.47)     3:07.64 (46.46)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                           3:12.19  
     1) Rob Walsh SR                    2) r:0.26 Connor Davis FR         
     3) r:0.23 Jesse Fallon SO          4) r:0.36 Tommy Easley SO         
     r:+0.66  22.76       48.11 (48.11)     1:10.78 (22.67)     1:35.83 (47.72)
        1:59.01 (23.18)     2:24.52 (48.69)     2:47.32 (22.80)     3:12.19 (47.67)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   3:15.99  
     1)                                 2) r:0.01                         
     3) r:-0.31                         4) r:0.09                         
     r:+0.74  22.94       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.04 (22.72)     1:36.41 (48.09)
        1:59.27 (22.86)     2:26.45 (50.04)     2:49.44 (22.99)     3:15.99 (49.54)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                          x3:22.75  
     1) Jay Guffey JR                   2) r:+0.0 Cody Green FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Adam Monk SR             4) r:+0.0 Robbie Caudy SO         
              23.94       50.21 (50.21)     1:13.66 (23.45)     1:40.21 (50.00)
        2:03.61 (23.40)     2:30.96 (50.75)     3:22.75 (51.79)                    
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                          x3:24.42  
     1) Donovan Kearns SO               2) r:0.08 Trenton Harper FR       
     3) r:-0.02 Dylan Telford SO        4) r:0.10 Ben Chappell SO         
     r:+0.74  24.32       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.56 (23.94)     1:41.62 (50.00)
        2:06.37 (24.75)     2:33.59 (51.97)     2:57.58 (23.99)     3:24.42 (50.83)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'A'                                        DQ  
     1)                                 2) r:0.14                         
     3) r:-0.14                         4) r:0.17                         
     r:+0.69  22.52       47.27 (47.27)     1:10.03 (22.76)     1:34.55 (47.28)
        1:55.86 (21.31)     2:20.05 (45.50)     2:41.61 (21.56)          DQ (46.05)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Cincinnati, University of           199   2. Xavier University                    85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Cincinnati, University of           183   2. Xavier University                   111