Recap

Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2013 08:58 PM
     MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 OB     
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:34.36    1:32.87   72  
     1) Donovan, Cynthia M SR           2) r:0.40 Krueger, Sara SO        
     3) r:0.24 Rohr, Natalie SO         4) r:0.24 Marquiss, Annie JR      
              23.29       46.80 (23.51)     1:10.10 (23.30)     1:32.87 (22.77)
  2 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'A'            1:34.81    1:33.02   60  
     1) Pope, Courtney M SR             2) r:0.24 Gibson, Sabrinne JR     
     3) r:0.22 Meng, Alison JR          4) r:0.25 Marchuk, Megan JR       
              23.74       46.96 (23.22)     1:10.12 (23.16)     1:33.02 (22.90)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:36.50    1:33.58   58  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J FR              2) r:0.33 Yearwood, Ashley SO     
     3) r:0.23 Van Leuven, Mary SO      4) r:0.27 Nuess, Morgan SR        
              23.35       46.61 (23.26)     1:10.18 (23.57)     1:33.58 (23.40)
  4 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:37.62    1:34.50   56  
     1) Bergh, Marissa S FR             2) r:0.33 Holt, Dana JR           
     3) r:0.02 Lemberg, Suzanne SR      4) r:0.32 Larson, Nancy JR        
              24.12       48.02 (23.90)     1:11.47 (23.45)     1:34.50 (23.03)
  5 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'B'            1:37.34    1:35.03   54  
     1) Goering, Annie Y SR             2) r:0.05 Chuang, Cara SR         
     3) r:0.21 Holz, Jessi SR           4) r:0.17 Howard, Marybeth JR     
              24.38       48.09 (23.71)     1:11.64 (23.55)     1:35.03 (23.39)
  6 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:39.00    1:35.08   52  
     1) Willingham, Molly C JR          2) r:0.26 Lugg, Natalie SR        
     3) r:0.24 Jurjus, Rima JR          4) r:0.23 Bradford, Tully SR      
              24.24       47.92 (23.68)     1:11.56 (23.64)     1:35.08 (23.52)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     1:36.47    1:35.88   50  
     1) Wheeler, Sammie H SR            2) r:0.35 Pikhartova, Helena JR   
     3) r:0.16 Kaminska, Ola JR         4) r:0.21 Hardewig, Amanda SR     
              23.99       47.11 (23.12)     1:11.53 (24.42)     1:35.88 (24.35)
  8 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:37.75    1:36.14   48  
     1) Veri, Gabby M SO                2) r:0.34 Barrus, Jenna FR        
     3) r:0.29 Fujan, CC JR             4) r:0.30 Wagner, Nicole SR       
              24.11       48.35 (24.24)     1:12.28 (23.93)     1:36.14 (23.86)
  9 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:38.58    1:36.35   46  
     1) Magley, Carlena A JR            2) r:0.52 Rodawig, Audrey FR      
     3) r:0.15 Vanwinkle, Jordan JR     4) r:0.43 Extine, Jessica FR      
              24.32       48.60 (24.28)     1:12.47 (23.87)     1:36.35 (23.88)
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:39.91    1:36.66   42  
     1) Liu, Claire K FR                2) r:0.15 Kowalsky, Annelise FR   
     3) r:0.18 Thompson, Ellie SO       4) r:0.46 Carnley, Mikayla SO     
              24.24       48.22 (23.98)     1:12.43 (24.21)     1:36.66 (24.23)
 11 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'A'                      1:39.11    1:37.24   36  
     1) Hayhow, Emily A FR              2) r:0.32 Holtkamp, Nicole SO     
     3) r:0.37 Mullen, Kortney JR       4) r:0.35 Miller, Samantha SO     
              24.83       49.30 (24.47)     1:13.87 (24.57)     1:37.24 (23.37)
 12 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:39.22    1:38.99   34  
     1) Pitsas, Elaine C JR             2) r:0.11 Berg, Kara FR           
     3) r:0.07 Kolz, Allie FR           4) r:0.33 Mudd, Courtney FR       
              24.88       49.38 (24.50)     1:14.01 (24.63)     1:38.99 (24.98)
 13 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'B'                           NT    1:39.52   32  
     1) Roberts, Ashlyn C FR            2) r:0.18 Siler, Jaime SO         
     3) r:0.32 Weidner, Sarah JR        4) r:0.29 Hayhow, Kristen JR      
              24.91       50.32 (25.41)     1:15.12 (24.80)     1:39.52 (24.40)
 14 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     1:39.40    1:40.30   30  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR            2) r:0.30 McLellan, Haley FR      
     3) r:0.46 Puth, Milli SO           4) r:0.37 Nemann, Katie SR        
              24.78       49.45 (24.67)     1:15.17 (25.72)     1:40.30 (25.13)
 15 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:45.61    1:45.68   28  
     1) Wieser, Aerika FR               2) r:0.16 Rex, Jacqueline SO      
     3) r:0.28 Schwartz, Jennifer FR    4) r:0.31 Chupp, Siara SO         
              24.46       51.37 (26.91)     1:16.14 (24.77)     1:45.68 (29.54)
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:23.57    1:21.28   72  
     1) Bass, Ryan F SR                 2) r:0.11 Stephens, Jake SR       
     3) r:0.14 Tao, David FR            4) r:0.03 Spock, Ross SR          
              20.51       40.70 (20.19)     1:01.68 (20.98)     1:21.28 (19.60)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:24.00    1:21.70   60  
     1) Fleming, Ryan D SO              2) r:0.25 Rosenburg, Damon JR     
     3) r:0.33 Wuorinen, Conrad SO      4) r:0.12 Fronk, Spencer SR       
              20.79       40.99 (20.20)     1:01.60 (20.61)     1:21.70 (20.10)
  3 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'A'                      1:24.14    1:22.62   58  
     1) Osgood, Lucas P SO              2) r:0.14 Aukerman, Kile JR       
     3) r:0.12 Bajnoczki, Csongor SO    4) r:0.23 Pappe, Alfred SO        
              21.12       41.63 (20.51)     1:01.99 (20.36)     1:22.62 (20.63)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:26.00    1:23.25   56  
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR               2) r:0.31 Clerici, Cam FR         
     3) r:0.12 Lombardi, Patrick SR     4) r:0.34 Nennig, Al FR           
              20.92       41.79 (20.87)     1:02.52 (20.73)     1:23.25 (20.73)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:24.97    1:23.55   54  
     1) Baumgartner, Joe E SO           2) r:0.10 Cavanaugh, Michael JR   
     3) r:0.23 Brock, Lucas FR          4) r:0.23 Nemeth, Dan SO          
              21.33       42.26 (20.93)     1:02.95 (20.69)     1:23.55 (20.60)
  6 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'B'                           NT    1:23.72   52  
     1) Bleier, Jackson A SO            2) r:0.08 Ventosa, Antonio SR     
     3) r:0.15 Vigar, John SR           4) r:0.31 Carnell, Alec FR        
              21.47       42.37 (20.90)     1:03.09 (20.72)     1:23.72 (20.63)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     1:25.63    1:23.80   50  
     1) Walsh, Rob J SR                 2) r:0.17 Waite, D.J. FR          
     3) r:0.37 Scherpenberg, Joe SR     4) r:0.47 Palleros, Mike SO       
              21.02       41.62 (20.60)     1:02.61 (20.99)     1:23.80 (21.19)
  8 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:26.56    1:25.29   48  
     1) Dieter, Chris J FR              2) r:0.28 Prodoehl, Jake FR       
     3) r:0.30 Olson, Will JR           4) r:0.23 Kilkenny, Andy SO       
              21.47       42.40 (20.93)     1:03.86 (21.46)     1:25.29 (21.43)
  9 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     1:27.39    1:26.21   46  
     1) Monk, Adam R SR                 2) r:0.17 Guffey, Jay JR          
     3) r:0.37 Gilbertson, Dan FR       4) r:0.39 Chappell, Ben SO        
              22.21       43.31 (21.10)     1:04.80 (21.49)     1:26.21 (21.41)
 10 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:25.32    1:26.96   42  
     1) Helander, Kim JR                2) r:0.10 Espinoza, Alexander JR  
     3) r:0.37 Parks, Alexander SR      4) r:0.28 Pope, Coleston FR       
              21.42       43.05 (21.63)     1:04.61 (21.56)     1:26.96 (22.35)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:26.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Baker, Hayden S JR              2) r:0.11 Eacret, Darrell SR      
     3) r:0.18 Wilson, Andrew SO        4) r:-0.02 Baker, Christian FR    
              21.35       43.00 (21.65)     1:04.34 (21.34)          DQ (21.28)
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.73    2:01.43   36  
              27.41       58.41 (31.00)     1:30.04 (31.63)     2:01.43 (31.39)
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO CinCinnati           2:02.99    2:02.03   30  
              27.59       58.35 (30.76)     1:29.63 (31.28)     2:02.03 (32.40)
  3 Sykstus, Sarah A          SO Illinois-IL          2:01.94    2:02.08   29  
              27.30       58.03 (30.73)     1:29.94 (31.91)     2:02.08 (32.14)
  4 Stecker, Gabbie L         FR Illinois-IL          2:03.68    2:02.46   28  
              27.44       58.40 (30.96)     1:30.47 (32.07)     2:02.46 (31.99)
  5 Zook, Nina B              JR Emory-GA             2:03.52    2:03.11   27  
              27.16       57.83 (30.67)     1:30.06 (32.23)     2:03.11 (33.05)
  6 Lynn, Lori F              SO Illinois-IL          2:04.25    2:04.18   26  
              27.74       58.70 (30.96)     1:30.82 (32.12)     2:04.18 (33.36)
  7 Dodson, Kathleen J        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.46    2:05.09   25  
              28.18     1:00.11 (31.93)     1:32.41 (32.30)     2:05.09 (32.68)
  8 Howell, Michelle M        JR Denison-OH           2:03.95    2:05.45   24  
              28.08       59.93 (31.85)     1:32.20 (32.27)     2:05.45 (33.25)
  9 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  JR Emory-GA             2:06.03    2:06.14   23  
              27.97       59.78 (31.81)     1:32.35 (32.57)     2:06.14 (33.79)
B - Final
 10 Booth, Hailey A           JR Illinois-IL          2:06.53    2:03.70   21  
              27.93       58.99 (31.06)     1:31.10 (32.11)     2:03.70 (32.60)
 11 Blodgett, Katie E         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.23    2:04.45   18  
              28.11     1:00.23 (32.12)     1:32.13 (31.90)     2:04.45 (32.32)
 12 Garbarino, Krysta A       SO Denison-OH           2:06.12    2:05.81   17  
              28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)     1:32.74 (32.24)     2:05.81 (33.07)
 13 Eiben, Emily L            SO Denison-OH           2:07.62    2:07.60   16  
              28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:34.45 (33.39)     2:07.60 (33.15)
 14 Gresser, Emma R           FR CinCinnati           2:08.74    2:07.82   15  
              28.85     1:01.01 (32.16)     1:34.37 (33.36)     2:07.82 (33.45)
 15 Favia, Cristina N         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:09.71    2:08.72   14  
              28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)     1:34.94 (33.50)     2:08.72 (33.78)
 16 Horn, Katie M             FR Ball State-IN        2:06.60    2:09.39   13  
              28.41     1:00.77 (32.36)     1:34.57 (33.80)     2:09.39 (34.82)
 17 Lifka, Taylor A           FR Denison-OH           2:10.61    2:09.69   12  
              28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)     1:35.20 (34.42)     2:09.69 (34.49)
 18 Miles, Mallory M          SR Ball State-IN        2:10.86    2:09.95   11  
              29.12     1:02.70 (33.58)     1:37.15 (34.45)     2:09.95 (32.80)
C - Final
 19 Nemeth, Stephanie J       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:11.96    2:08.52   10  
              28.32     1:00.99 (32.67)     1:34.94 (33.95)     2:08.52 (33.58)
 20 Hussey, Kayla Q           JR Ball State-IN        2:17.25    2:08.69    8  
              29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)     1:35.32 (33.12)     2:08.69 (33.37)
 21 Van Fossen, Claire A      SO Denison-OH           2:11.70    2:10.17    7  
              29.22     1:02.60 (33.38)     1:37.01 (34.41)     2:10.17 (33.16)
 22 Hayhow, Emily A           FR Wright State         2:12.31    2:10.67    6  
              29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)     1:35.76 (33.39)     2:10.67 (34.91)
 23 Stout, Brenna L           SO CinCinnati           2:17.25    2:11.63    5  
              29.10     1:02.26 (33.16)     1:36.08 (33.82)     2:11.63 (35.55)
 24 Myszka, Taylor M          SO CinCinnati           2:13.49    2:13.76    4  
              29.30     1:02.81 (33.51)     1:37.64 (34.83)     2:13.76 (36.12)
 25 Athmer, Alyssa E          SO Wright State         2:15.36    2:14.89    3  
              29.35     1:03.07 (33.72)     1:38.62 (35.55)     2:14.89 (36.27)
 26 Miller, Ashley C          SO Wright State         2:19.40    2:21.90    2  
              30.31     1:06.02 (35.71)     1:43.85 (37.83)     2:21.90 (38.05)
 27 Carney, Mary              SO Urbana-OH            2:42.80    2:41.57    1  
              32.65     1:12.19 (39.54)     1:56.03 (43.84)     2:41.57 (45.54)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stafford, Grant M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.13    1:48.47   36  
              24.34       52.13 (27.79)     1:21.11 (28.98)     1:48.47 (27.36)
  2 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH           1:50.47    1:49.96   30  
              24.87       52.82 (27.95)     1:20.92 (28.10)     1:49.96 (29.04)
  3 Baker, Hayden S           JR Emory-GA             1:50.86    1:50.28   29  
              24.19       51.96 (27.77)     1:20.52 (28.56)     1:50.28 (29.76)
  4 Eacret, Darrell M         SR Emory-GA             1:52.90    1:51.14   28  
              24.67       52.89 (28.22)     1:21.52 (28.63)     1:51.14 (29.62)
  5 O'Brien, Matthew M        SR Emory-GA             1:50.85    1:51.19   27  
              24.63       52.23 (27.60)     1:20.89 (28.66)     1:51.19 (30.30)
  6 Cavanaugh, Michael P      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.10    1:52.12   26  
              25.19       53.63 (28.44)     1:22.36 (28.73)     1:52.12 (29.76)
  7 Smith, Timmy J            FR Denison-OH           1:53.02    1:52.51   25  
              25.38       54.16 (28.78)     1:23.17 (29.01)     1:52.51 (29.34)
  8 Hellman, Daniel L         JR Denison-OH           1:53.36    1:52.80   24  
              25.17       53.56 (28.39)     1:23.00 (29.44)     1:52.80 (29.80)
  9 Anderson, Nathan T        SO CinCinnati           1:53.39    1:54.00   23  
              25.44       53.91 (28.47)     1:23.49 (29.58)     1:54.00 (30.51)
B - Final
 10 Galvin, John R            SO Emory-GA             1:55.48    1:53.84   21  
              25.09       54.30 (29.21)     1:24.34 (30.04)     1:53.84 (29.50)
 11 Ross, Jeffrey T           FR Wright State         1:54.29    1:54.02   18  
              25.49       54.35 (28.86)     1:24.10 (29.75)     1:54.02 (29.92)
 12 Staley, Davis W           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.15    1:54.07   17  
              25.41       54.36 (28.95)     1:24.32 (29.96)     1:54.07 (29.75)
 13 Sparks, Merritt M         SO Wright State         1:55.67    1:54.33   16  
              25.65       54.66 (29.01)     1:24.23 (29.57)     1:54.33 (30.10)
 14 Strosnider, Sam K         FR Denison-OH           1:55.07    1:54.58   15  
              25.17       54.25 (29.08)     1:23.88 (29.63)     1:54.58 (30.70)
 15 Scheuer, Jared R          SO Emory-GA             1:55.96    1:55.40   14  
              25.65       54.71 (29.06)     1:24.70 (29.99)     1:55.40 (30.70)
 16 Minderlein, Sean M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.69    1:55.55   13  
              26.25       55.23 (28.98)     1:25.32 (30.09)     1:55.55 (30.23)
 17 Layne, Alex J             FR Wright State         1:56.26    1:55.85   12  
              25.65       55.02 (29.37)     1:25.34 (30.32)     1:55.85 (30.51)
 18 Brinegar, Kevin J         SO Denison-OH           1:55.15    1:58.13   11  
              25.43       55.03 (29.60)     1:26.03 (31.00)     1:58.13 (32.10)
C - Final
 19 Henriksson, Carl          FR Urbana-OH            1:59.87    1:57.25   10  
              25.48       54.36 (28.88)     1:25.56 (31.20)     1:57.25 (31.69)
 20 Delahunty, Ian M          SO Denison-OH           1:58.40    1:57.77    8  
              25.87       55.63 (29.76)     1:26.34 (30.71)     1:57.77 (31.43)
 21 Jelen, Max C              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:59.78    1:59.81    7  
              26.49       57.21 (30.72)     1:28.71 (31.50)     1:59.81 (31.10)
 22 Evershed, Gregory H       JR Wright State         1:59.10    2:01.41    6  
              24.93       54.10 (29.17)     1:25.38 (31.28)     2:01.41 (36.03)
 23 Higdon, Jared R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.45    2:03.63    5  
              27.23       57.63 (30.40)     1:30.15 (32.52)     2:03.63 (33.48)
 24 Moor, Graham M            FR Wright State         2:05.98    2:03.85    4  
              26.77       57.78 (31.01)     1:30.88 (33.10)     2:03.85 (32.97)
 25 Paul, Mitchell C          FR Wright State         2:06.43    2:06.26    3  
              26.80       57.74 (30.94)     1:30.95 (33.21)     2:06.26 (35.31)
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pope, Courtney M          SR Illinois-IL          1:49.59    1:49.25   36  
              25.95       53.99 (28.04)     1:21.89 (27.90)     1:49.25 (27.36)
  2 Marchuk, Megan R          JR Illinois-IL          1:50.70    1:49.72   30  
              25.60       53.78 (28.18)     1:21.73 (27.95)     1:49.72 (27.99)
  3 Stecker, Gabbie L         FR Illinois-IL          1:50.32    1:50.29   29  
              26.10       54.16 (28.06)     1:22.48 (28.32)     1:50.29 (27.81)
  4 Campbell, Elise N         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:49.88    1:50.30   28  
              25.99       54.11 (28.12)     1:21.89 (27.78)     1:50.30 (28.41)
  5 Kane, Carolyn J           FR Denison-OH           1:50.15    1:50.91   27  
              25.77       53.97 (28.20)     1:22.47 (28.50)     1:50.91 (28.44)
  6 Willingham, Molly C       JR Denison-OH           1:51.66    1:51.47   26  
              26.48       54.65 (28.17)     1:22.93 (28.28)     1:51.47 (28.54)
  7 Costley, Campbell H       FR Denison-OH           1:51.59    1:51.86   25  
              26.14       54.28 (28.14)     1:23.22 (28.94)     1:51.86 (28.64)
  8 Bergh, Marissa S          FR Emory-GA             1:51.51    1:52.63   24  
              26.57       54.70 (28.13)     1:23.61 (28.91)     1:52.63 (29.02)
  9 Howard, Marybeth E        JR Illinois-IL          1:51.96    1:52.88   23  
              26.29       54.78 (28.49)     1:23.94 (29.16)     1:52.88 (28.94)
B - Final
 10 Schilling, Amelia J       FR Illinois-IL          1:52.36    1:51.52   21  
              26.41       54.72 (28.31)     1:23.45 (28.73)     1:51.52 (28.07)
 11 Larson, Nancy E           JR Emory-GA             1:52.72    1:51.63   18  
              26.29       54.73 (28.44)     1:23.44 (28.71)     1:51.63 (28.19)
 12 McDermott, Courtney D     SR Emory-GA             1:52.45    1:51.68   17  
              26.49       54.75 (28.26)     1:23.53 (28.78)     1:51.68 (28.15)
 13 Campbell, Julia M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.45    1:51.72   16  
              26.28       54.41 (28.13)     1:23.20 (28.79)     1:51.72 (28.52)
 14 Fujan, CC C               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.35    1:52.00   15  
              26.43       54.78 (28.35)     1:23.47 (28.69)     1:52.00 (28.53)
 15 Krueger, Sara M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.80    1:52.37   14  
              26.35       55.00 (28.65)     1:23.81 (28.81)     1:52.37 (28.56)
 16 Rohr, Natalie L           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.71    1:52.59   13  
              25.94       54.74 (28.80)     1:23.69 (28.95)     1:52.59 (28.90)
 17 Zilch, Betsy A            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.01    1:52.69   12  
              26.37       54.74 (28.37)     1:23.71 (28.97)     1:52.69 (28.98)
 18 Booth, Hailey A           JR Illinois-IL          1:52.77    1:53.54   11  
              26.45       55.27 (28.82)     1:24.43 (29.16)     1:53.54 (29.11)
C - Final
 19 Vanwinkle, Jordan N       JR Ball State-IN        1:53.15    1:52.13   10  
              26.26       54.82 (28.56)     1:23.53 (28.71)     1:52.13 (28.60)
 20 Bonfield, Carolyn E       SO Emory-GA             1:53.42    1:52.28    8  
              26.38       54.85 (28.47)     1:23.71 (28.86)     1:52.28 (28.57)
 21 Collett, Courtney L       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.54    1:52.83    7  
              27.36       55.77 (28.41)     1:24.64 (28.87)     1:52.83 (28.19)
 22 Holt, Dana L              JR Emory-GA             1:53.53    1:53.31    6  
              26.33       54.88 (28.55)     1:24.16 (29.28)     1:53.31 (29.15)
 23 Bradford, Tully M         SR Denison-OH           1:53.37    1:53.37    5  
              26.72       55.78 (29.06)     1:24.87 (29.09)     1:53.37 (28.50)
 24 Burke, Rachel A           SO Illinois-IL          1:53.27    1:53.66    4  
              26.28       54.73 (28.45)     1:24.00 (29.27)     1:53.66 (29.66)
 25 Johns, Taylor M           SO Denison-OH           1:53.44    1:53.71    3  
              26.99       55.99 (29.00)     1:25.16 (29.17)     1:53.71 (28.55)
 26 Beach, Megan C            JR Emory-GA             1:53.48    1:54.49    2  
              26.80       55.98 (29.18)     1:25.43 (29.45)     1:54.49 (29.06)
 27 Donovan, Cynthia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.27    1:54.95    1  
              26.73       55.76 (29.03)     1:25.48 (29.72)     1:54.95 (29.47)
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maciel, Carlos G          SR Denison-OH           1:38.00    1:38.27   36  
              22.84       47.82 (24.98)     1:12.78 (24.96)     1:38.27 (25.49)
  2 Chabot, Sean B            SR Denison-OH           1:40.25    1:38.30   30  
              23.09       48.18 (25.09)     1:13.33 (25.15)     1:38.30 (24.97)
  3 Brunk, Joe J              SO Denison-OH           1:41.25    1:39.34   29  
              23.68       49.16 (25.48)     1:14.45 (25.29)     1:39.34 (24.89)
  4 Baker, Christian J        FR Emory-GA             1:39.74    1:40.59   28  
              23.21       48.40 (25.19)     1:14.44 (26.04)     1:40.59 (26.15)
  5 Dieter, Chris J           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:40.57    1:40.84   27  
              23.67       48.80 (25.13)     1:14.51 (25.71)     1:40.84 (26.33)
  6 Boshoff, Wiehan           SO Wright State         1:40.99    1:40.85   26  
              23.49       48.97 (25.48)     1:14.95 (25.98)     1:40.85 (25.90)
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR CinCinnati           1:41.47    1:41.22   25  
              23.82       49.61 (25.79)     1:15.87 (26.26)     1:41.22 (25.35)
  8 Easley, Tommy C           SO CinCinnati           1:41.07    1:41.89   24  
              23.70       49.48 (25.78)     1:15.72 (26.24)     1:41.89 (26.17)
  9 Fronk, Spencer J          SR Denison-OH           1:39.05    1:42.95   23  
              23.39       49.01 (25.62)     1:15.63 (26.62)     1:42.95 (27.32)
B - Final
 10 Howes, Max R              FR Denison-OH           1:41.48    1:40.77   21  
              23.41       48.79 (25.38)     1:14.81 (26.02)     1:40.77 (25.96)
 11 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      SO Emory-GA             1:42.14    1:41.47   18  
              23.96       49.73 (25.77)     1:15.85 (26.12)     1:41.47 (25.62)
 12 Carnell, Alec W           FR Wright State         1:42.69    1:42.20   17  
              23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.81 (26.35)     1:42.20 (26.39)
 13 Dassow, Matthew A         SO Wright State         1:42.73    1:42.29   16  
              23.72       49.73 (26.01)     1:15.97 (26.24)     1:42.29 (26.32)
 14 Young, Cam A              FR Denison-OH           1:42.23    1:42.69   15  
              24.15       49.83 (25.68)     1:16.08 (26.25)     1:42.69 (26.61)
 15 Downard, Conner M         SO Denison-OH           1:42.88    1:42.72   14  
              24.25       50.50 (26.25)     1:16.66 (26.16)     1:42.72 (26.06)
 16 Walsh, Rob J              SR CinCinnati           1:42.62    1:43.92   13  
              23.36       49.51 (26.15)     1:16.61 (27.10)     1:43.92 (27.31)
 17 Vigar, John J             SR Wright State         1:42.36    1:43.95   12  
              24.05       49.96 (25.91)     1:16.58 (26.62)     1:43.95 (27.37)
 18 Fischer, Eric D           SR Denison-OH           1:43.03    1:44.24   11  
              23.75       49.64 (25.89)     1:16.31 (26.67)     1:44.24 (27.93)
C - Final
 19 Wuorinen, Conrad F        SO Denison-OH           1:43.42    1:42.07   10  
              22.98       49.19 (26.21)     1:15.81 (26.62)     1:42.07 (26.26)
 20 Brock, Lucas W            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.15    1:42.42    8  
              23.86       50.20 (26.34)     1:16.83 (26.63)     1:42.42 (25.59)
 21 Waite, D.J. G             FR CinCinnati           1:43.06    1:42.62    7  
              23.96       50.24 (26.28)     1:16.82 (26.58)     1:42.62 (25.80)
 22 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.64    1:43.75    6  
              24.54       50.92 (26.38)     1:17.54 (26.62)     1:43.75 (26.21)
 23 Quinn, Andrew R           SR Denison-OH           1:44.50    1:43.82    5  
              24.38       50.63 (26.25)     1:17.29 (26.66)     1:43.82 (26.53)
 24 Espinoza, Alexander R     JR Urbana-OH            1:44.26    1:44.12    4  
              23.56       49.69 (26.13)     1:16.71 (27.02)     1:44.12 (27.41)
 25 Nemeth, Dan C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.74    1:44.22    3  
              24.32       50.65 (26.33)     1:17.38 (26.73)     1:44.22 (26.84)
 26 Smith, Jesse J            SO Denison-OH           1:43.79    1:45.04    2  
              24.14       50.65 (26.51)     1:17.07 (26.42)     1:45.04 (27.97)
 27 Stafford, Grant M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.39    1:46.17    1  
              24.59       51.59 (27.00)     1:19.01 (27.42)     1:46.17 (27.16)
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette N        SR Ball State-IN        1:02.19    1:01.53   36  
              29.08     1:01.53 (32.45)                                        
  2 Pikhartova, Helena        JR CinCinnati           1:02.68    1:02.39   30  
              29.24     1:02.39 (33.15)                                        
  3 Lemire, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.33    1:02.77   29  
              29.39     1:02.77 (33.38)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Annelise        FR Emory-GA             1:03.17    1:03.20   28  
              29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)                                        
  5 Aronoff, Lizzie B         SO Emory-GA             1:04.36    1:03.29   27  
              30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)                                        
  6 Wagner, Nicole L          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.07    1:03.32   26  
              29.93     1:03.32 (33.39)                                        
  7 Lugg, Natalie R           SR Denison-OH           1:03.30    1:03.46   25  
              29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Kylie A         SR Emory-GA             1:04.17    1:03.48   24  
              29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)                                        
  9 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR CinCinnati           1:03.77    1:04.43   23  
              30.23     1:04.43 (34.20)                                        
B - Final
 10 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:05.09    1:04.10   21  
              30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)                                        
 11 Mongenas, Claire E        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.54    1:04.24   18  
              30.65     1:04.24 (33.59)                                        
 12 Lynn, Erica N             SR Illinois-IL          1:05.05    1:04.27   17  
              30.56     1:04.27 (33.71)                                        
 13 Scott, Kayla M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.72    1:04.73   16  
              30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)                                        
 14 Fearrin, Kayla E          SO Wright State         1:06.87    1:05.56   15  
              31.08     1:05.56 (34.48)                                        
 15 Schamber, Bella A         SO Illinois-IL          1:05.42    1:05.79   14  
              30.73     1:05.79 (35.06)                                        
 16 Bednarek, Marissa L       SO Denison-OH           1:05.19    1:05.82   13  
              30.93     1:05.82 (34.89)                                        
 17 Coady, Jennifer J         SO Illinois-IL          1:06.05    1:06.64   12  
              31.34     1:06.64 (35.30)                                        
 18 Kluth, Aubrey M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:07.02    1:07.46   11  
              32.41     1:07.46 (35.05)                                        
C - Final
 19 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         SR Ball State-IN        1:08.22    1:06.98   10  
              31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)                                        
 20 Wierman, Stacey E         SR Ball State-IN        1:08.73    1:08.15    8  
              32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)                                        
 21 Lifka, Taylor A           FR Denison-OH           1:08.66    1:08.25    7  
              31.62     1:08.25 (36.63)                                        
 22 DeAngelis, Alison C       FR Illinois-IL          1:08.40    1:08.49    6  
              32.22     1:08.49 (36.27)                                        
 23 Scarcello, Andi J         FR Denison-OH           1:09.27    1:08.50    5  
              31.47     1:08.50 (37.03)                                        
 24 Barrus, Jenna N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:08.85    1:08.97    4  
              32.64     1:08.97 (36.33)                                        
 25 Hein, Stephanie A         SO Illinois-IL          1:08.52    1:09.33    3  
              32.87     1:09.33 (36.46)                                        
 26 Rex, Jacqueline           SO Urbana-OH            1:09.77    1:09.95    2  
              32.70     1:09.95 (37.25)                                        
 27 Olson, Hailey A           FR Denison-OH           1:10.00    1:10.52    1  
              33.13     1:10.52 (37.39)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenburg, Damon C        JR Denison-OH             54.08      53.61   36  
              25.11       53.61 (28.50)                                        
  2 Bader, Evan A             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.05      55.57   30  
              25.92       55.57 (29.65)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew L          SO Emory-GA               55.53      56.00   29  
              26.16       56.00 (29.84)                                        
  4 Nennig, Al T              FR Denison-OH             56.76      56.32   27.5
              26.14       56.32 (30.18)                                        
  4 Ruggieri, Eric S          JR Emory-GA               56.52      56.32   27.5
              26.75       56.32 (29.57)                                        
  6 Bajnoczki, Csongor        SO Wright State           56.48      56.51   26  
              26.47       56.51 (30.04)                                        
  7 Snader, Ben R             JR Denison-OH             57.07      56.79   25  
              26.28       56.79 (30.51)                                        
  8 Brunk, Joe J              SO Denison-OH             57.82      57.09   24  
              26.90       57.09 (30.19)                                        
  9 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH             57.81      58.41   23  
              27.23       58.41 (31.18)                                        
B - Final
 10 Aukerman, Kile A          JR Wright State           58.64      57.27   21  
              27.25       57.27 (30.02)                                        
 11 Russo, Steve J            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.35      57.43   18  
              26.96       57.43 (30.47)                                        
 12 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR CinCinnati             58.71      57.96   17  
              27.12       57.96 (30.84)                                        
 13 Evans, Gus G              FR Denison-OH             57.83      58.23   16  
              27.07       58.23 (31.16)                                        
 14 Olson, Will E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.15      58.84   15  
              27.75       58.84 (31.09)                                        
 15 Rigali, Matthew M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.52      58.98   14  
              27.54       58.98 (31.44)                                        
 16 Quilliec, Clement         SO Wright State           58.12      59.11   13  
              27.71       59.11 (31.40)                                        
 17 Caudy, Robbie J           SO CinCinnati             58.66      59.19   12  
              27.95       59.19 (31.24)                                        
 18 Lombardi, Patrick J       SR Denison-OH           1:00.63    1:00.58   11  
              27.58     1:00.58 (33.00)                                        
C - Final
 19 Henriksson, Carl          FR Urbana-OH            1:00.92    1:00.33   10  
              28.72     1:00.33 (31.61)                                        
 20 Krueger, Will E           FR Wright State         1:01.52    1:00.47    8  
              28.58     1:00.47 (31.89)                                        
 21 Clerici, Cam F            FR Denison-OH           1:01.07    1:00.79    7  
              28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)                                        
 22 Eaton, Eric               SO Urbana-OH            1:01.93    1:01.26    6  
              28.21     1:01.26 (33.05)                                        
 23 Uy, Dane K                FR Denison-OH           1:01.34    1:01.28    5  
              28.69     1:01.28 (32.59)                                        
 24 Menke, Kevin M            FR Wright State         1:03.01    1:02.64    4  
              29.73     1:02.64 (32.91)                                        
 25 Guffey, Jay N             JR CinCinnati           1:01.19    1:02.97    3  
              29.45     1:02.97 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meng, Alison M            JR Illinois-IL            54.55      55.47   36  
              27.18       55.47 (28.29)                                        
  2 Campbell, Elise N         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.57      55.51   30  
              27.05       55.51 (28.46)                                        
  3 Willingham, Molly C       JR Denison-OH             56.02      56.14   29  
              27.30       56.14 (28.84)                                        
  4 Fujan, Brianna G          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.57      56.22   28  
              27.38       56.22 (28.84)                                        
  5 Thompson, Ellie S         SO Emory-GA               56.09      56.26   27  
              27.21       56.26 (29.05)                                        
  6 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.66      56.45   26  
              27.54       56.45 (28.91)                                        
  7 Nennig, Sadie E           SR Emory-GA               56.87      56.95   25  
              28.03       56.95 (28.92)                                        
  8 Yearwood, Ashley R        SO Denison-OH             57.04      57.45   24  
              28.09       57.45 (29.36)                                        
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.79         DQ  
      False start
              27.53          DQ (29.08)                                        
B - Final
 10 Liu, Claire K             FR Emory-GA               57.99      56.84   21  
              54.70        56.84 (2.14)                                        
 11 Rohr, Natalie L           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.22      56.91   18  
 12 Bierman, Kendra E         JR CinCinnati             57.84      57.04   17  
 13 Chuang, Cara Y            SR Illinois-IL            57.38      57.14   16  
 14 Holz, Jessi A             SR Illinois-IL            57.96      57.25   15  
 15 Lynn, Lori F              SO Illinois-IL            57.59      57.43   14  
 16 Dudzinski, Brittany A     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.98      57.73   13  
 17 Richter, Haley E          SR Ball State-IN          58.14      57.86   12  
 18 McDermott, Sloane E       SO Illinois-IL            58.21      58.97   11  
C - Final
 19 Zilch, Betsy A            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.67      57.06   10  
              28.15       57.06 (28.91)                                        
 20 Kane, Liz V               FR Denison-OH             58.24      57.78    8  
              28.06       57.78 (29.72)                                        
 21 Schilling, Amelia J       FR Illinois-IL            58.84      58.45    7  
              29.16       58.45 (29.29)                                        
 22 Howard, Marybeth E        JR Illinois-IL            58.35      58.50    6  
              29.09       58.50 (29.41)                                        
 23 Mullen, Kortney R         JR Wright State           58.71      58.63    5  
              28.47       58.63 (30.16)                                        
 24 Wright, Kate A            SO Denison-OH             58.78      58.68    4  
              28.91       58.68 (29.77)                                        
 25 Van Fossen, Claire A      SO Denison-OH             59.09      58.88    3  
              28.93       58.88 (29.95)                                        
 26 Dalziel, Elizabeth M      SO Denison-OH             59.00      59.40    2  
              29.12       59.40 (30.28)                                        
 27 Gibson, Sabrinne H        JR Illinois-IL            58.85      59.52    1  
              28.87       59.52 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spock, Ross A             SR Emory-GA               49.01      48.88   36  
              23.78       48.88 (25.10)                                        
  2 Chabot, Sean B            SR Denison-OH             49.29      49.13   30  
              23.80       49.13 (25.33)                                        
  3 Fronk, Spencer J          SR Denison-OH             50.10      50.26   29  
              24.34       50.26 (25.92)                                        
  4 Listerman, Steffen A      SO Wright State           51.47      51.27   28  
              25.21       51.27 (26.06)                                        
  5 Staley, Davis W           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.53      51.30   27  
              25.21       51.30 (26.09)                                        
  6 Rich, Andrew A            SO Denison-OH             51.41      51.38   26  
              24.88       51.38 (26.50)                                        
  7 Eacret, Darrell M         SR Emory-GA               51.24      51.46   25  
              25.06       51.46 (26.40)                                        
  8 Neri, Sean A              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.39      51.49   24  
              25.08       51.49 (26.41)                                        
  9 Kearns, Donovan D         SO CinCinnati             51.54      51.73   23  
              25.20       51.73 (26.53)                                        
B - Final
 10 Unamboowe, Heshan B       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.46      50.95   21  
              24.88       50.95 (26.07)                                        
 11 Prodoehl, Jake D          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.88      51.43   18  
              25.24       51.43 (26.19)                                        
 12 Flessner, Sam J           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.06      51.84   17  
              25.30       51.84 (26.54)                                        
 13 Kline, Mike E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.58      51.93   16  
              25.38       51.93 (26.55)                                        
 14 Carroo, Sean M            SR Wright State           52.44      51.98   15  
              24.76       51.98 (27.22)                                        
 15 Scheuer, Jared R          SO Emory-GA               52.11      52.02   14  
              25.49       52.02 (26.53)                                        
 16 Waite, D.J. G             FR CinCinnati             51.94      52.22   13  
              25.58       52.22 (26.64)                                        
 17 Heil, Colin M             JR Emory-GA               51.98      52.24   12  
              25.23       52.24 (27.01)                                        
 18 Jelen, Max C              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.07      52.44   11  
              25.61       52.44 (26.83)                                        
C - Final
 19 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR CinCinnati             52.85      51.69   10  
              25.02       51.69 (26.67)                                        
 20 Ventosa, Antonio          SR Wright State           52.67      51.87    8  
              25.64       51.87 (26.23)                                        
 21 Stover, Matt C            JR Urbana-OH              53.06      52.13    7  
              25.12       52.13 (27.01)                                        
 22 Howes, Max R              FR Denison-OH             52.73      52.14    6  
              25.50       52.14 (26.64)                                        
 23 Chappell, Ben R           SO CinCinnati             52.77      52.52    5  
              25.63       52.52 (26.89)                                        
 24 Brinegar, Kevin J         SO Denison-OH             54.27      54.00    4  
              26.03       54.00 (27.97)                                        
 25 Homans, Henry A           SO Denison-OH             54.21      54.37    3  
              26.28       54.37 (28.09)                                        
 26 Fischer, Eric D           SR Denison-OH             53.96      54.80    2  
              26.44       54.80 (28.36)                                        
 27 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.06      56.84    1  
              27.53       56.84 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kluth, Aubrey M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:22.83    4:21.31   36  
              28.90     1:01.88 (32.98)     1:34.73 (32.85)     2:06.64 (31.91)
        2:43.36 (36.72)     3:20.18 (36.82)     3:51.23 (31.05)     4:21.31 (30.08)
  2 Woodward, Brooke D        SR Emory-GA             4:23.19    4:23.60   30  
              28.08     1:00.43 (32.35)     1:34.53 (34.10)     2:08.08 (33.55)
        2:44.44 (36.36)     3:21.77 (37.33)     3:53.17 (31.40)     4:23.60 (30.43)
  3 Howell, Michelle M        JR Denison-OH           4:23.18    4:24.49   29  
              28.87     1:01.74 (32.87)     1:36.63 (34.89)     2:10.98 (34.35)
        2:48.24 (37.26)     3:25.35 (37.11)     3:55.33 (29.98)     4:24.49 (29.16)
  4 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO CinCinnati           4:25.14    4:24.70   28  
              28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:34.57 (34.68)     2:08.38 (33.81)
        2:46.49 (38.11)     3:25.20 (38.71)     3:55.62 (30.42)     4:24.70 (29.08)
  5 York, Michelle K          JR Emory-GA             4:27.92    4:25.54   27  
              28.65     1:00.41 (31.76)     1:34.99 (34.58)     2:09.65 (34.66)
        2:47.25 (37.60)     3:25.52 (38.27)     3:55.85 (30.33)     4:25.54 (29.69)
  6 Sykstus, Sarah A          SO Illinois-IL          4:29.55    4:27.58   26  
              28.37     1:00.26 (31.89)     1:35.03 (34.77)     2:09.41 (34.38)
        2:48.72 (39.31)     3:27.66 (38.94)     3:58.29 (30.63)     4:27.58 (29.29)
  7 Bartel, Andrea M          FR CinCinnati           4:27.61    4:28.29   25  
              28.79     1:01.51 (32.72)     1:35.90 (34.39)     2:10.39 (34.49)
        2:47.82 (37.43)     3:25.78 (37.96)     3:57.46 (31.68)     4:28.29 (30.83)
  8 Beach, Megan C            JR Emory-GA             4:28.27    4:28.46   24  
              28.68     1:00.68 (32.00)     1:37.88 (37.20)     2:13.53 (35.65)
        2:51.10 (37.57)     3:28.97 (37.87)     3:59.59 (30.62)     4:28.46 (28.87)
  9 Ahearn, Shannon M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:28.94    4:29.07   23  
              28.04     1:00.20 (32.16)     1:33.41 (33.21)     2:06.28 (32.87)
        2:45.79 (39.51)     3:25.99 (40.20)     3:58.21 (32.22)     4:29.07 (30.86)
B - Final
 10 Pearce, Stephanie F       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:31.93    4:26.11   21  
              28.55       59.82 (31.27)     1:35.88 (36.06)     2:12.00 (36.12)
        2:49.66 (37.66)     3:28.04 (38.38)     3:57.84 (29.80)     4:26.11 (28.27)
 11 Fujan, Brianna G          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:30.72    4:26.55   18  
              27.83     1:00.55 (32.72)     1:33.93 (33.38)     2:07.26 (33.33)
        2:46.79 (39.53)     3:26.15 (39.36)     3:56.57 (30.42)     4:26.55 (29.98)
 12 Blodgett, Katie E         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:29.72    4:29.89   17  
              28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)     1:34.49 (33.79)     2:08.83 (34.34)
        2:48.37 (39.54)     3:28.75 (40.38)     3:59.55 (30.80)     4:29.89 (30.34)
 13 Scott, Kayla M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:32.50    4:30.89   16  
              28.29     1:01.37 (33.08)     1:37.15 (35.78)     2:12.52 (35.37)
        2:50.67 (38.15)     3:28.33 (37.66)     4:00.57 (32.24)     4:30.89 (30.32)
 14 Dalziel, Elizabeth M      SO Denison-OH           4:34.79    4:31.39   15  
              28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)     1:36.31 (34.01)     2:09.69 (33.38)
        2:49.52 (39.83)     3:30.51 (40.99)     4:01.70 (31.19)     4:31.39 (29.69)
 15 Johns, Taylor M           SO Denison-OH           4:32.72    4:31.53   14  
              29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)     1:37.18 (35.21)     2:11.62 (34.44)
        2:52.43 (40.81)     3:33.26 (40.83)     4:03.39 (30.13)     4:31.53 (28.14)
 16 Hein, Stephanie A         SO Illinois-IL          4:32.17    4:31.91   13  
              29.15     1:02.55 (33.40)     1:37.50 (34.95)     2:11.36 (33.86)
        2:50.65 (39.29)     3:30.34 (39.69)     4:01.92 (31.58)     4:31.91 (29.99)
 17 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:34.38    4:34.03   12  
              28.70     1:01.58 (32.88)     1:37.57 (35.99)     2:14.21 (36.64)
        2:51.13 (36.92)     3:29.73 (38.60)     4:02.48 (32.75)     4:34.03 (31.55)
 18 Favia, Cristina N         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:33.59    4:37.21   11  
              29.24     1:02.24 (33.00)     1:38.54 (36.30)     2:14.38 (35.84)
        2:54.66 (40.28)     3:35.20 (40.54)     4:06.39 (31.19)     4:37.21 (30.82)
C - Final
 19 Rogers, Kelly D           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:37.40    4:30.29   10  
              30.48     1:05.06 (34.58)     1:37.06 (32.00)     2:09.28 (32.22)
        2:50.40 (41.12)     3:31.08 (40.68)     4:01.31 (30.23)     4:30.29 (28.98)
 20 Roth, Lucy A              JR Denison-OH           4:35.95    4:31.09    8  
              29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:09.43 (33.39)
        2:48.54 (39.11)     3:27.85 (39.31)     3:59.92 (32.07)     4:31.09 (31.17)
 21 Coady, Jennifer J         SO Illinois-IL          4:35.09    4:31.85    7  
              29.11     1:02.64 (33.53)     1:38.56 (35.92)     2:14.06 (35.50)
        2:52.23 (38.17)     3:30.91 (38.68)     4:02.18 (31.27)     4:31.85 (29.67)
 22 Miles, Mallory M          SR Ball State-IN        4:41.00    4:39.05    6  
              29.19     1:03.21 (34.02)     1:39.95 (36.74)     2:15.78 (35.83)
        2:55.60 (39.82)     3:35.70 (40.10)     4:08.47 (32.77)     4:39.05 (30.58)
 23 Scott, Kimmie A           FR Ball State-IN        4:42.03    4:40.30    5  
              29.49     1:03.81 (34.32)     1:39.59 (35.78)     2:14.19 (34.60)
        2:55.67 (41.48)     3:36.97 (41.30)     4:09.11 (32.14)     4:40.30 (31.19)
 24 Gresser, Emma R           FR CinCinnati           4:39.67    4:40.41    4  
              28.82     1:01.26 (32.44)     1:38.66 (37.40)     2:14.60 (35.94)
        2:56.32 (41.72)     3:37.37 (41.05)     4:09.76 (32.39)     4:40.41 (30.65)
 25 Fearrin, Kayla E          SO Wright State         4:43.76    4:42.18    3  
              31.23     1:06.92 (35.69)     1:43.18 (36.26)     2:18.50 (35.32)
        2:58.20 (39.70)     3:37.73 (39.53)     4:10.84 (33.11)     4:42.18 (31.34)
 26 Horn, Katie M             FR Ball State-IN        4:42.83    4:46.23    2  
              29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)     1:40.33 (38.17)     2:18.08 (37.75)
        3:00.03 (41.95)     3:41.24 (41.21)     4:14.26 (33.02)     4:46.23 (31.97)
 -- Bagley, Meghan L          JR Denison-OH           4:39.70         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              28.88     1:03.44 (34.56)     1:39.25 (35.81)     2:15.26 (36.01)
        2:55.82 (40.56)     3:37.28 (41.46)     4:08.81 (31.53)          DQ (30.93)
 
Event 212  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindell, Jack S           FR Denison-OH           3:56.80    3:56.19   36  
              25.28       54.42 (29.14)     1:24.36 (29.94)     1:53.95 (29.59)
        2:27.26 (33.31)     3:01.32 (34.06)     3:29.74 (28.42)     3:56.19 (26.45)
  2 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH           4:00.14    3:58.50   30  
              25.05       54.60 (29.55)     1:25.75 (31.15)     1:56.25 (30.50)
        2:29.89 (33.64)     3:04.08 (34.19)     3:31.76 (27.68)     3:58.50 (26.74)
  3 Stephens, Jake M          SR Emory-GA             4:01.60    3:59.87   29  
              24.49       53.27 (28.78)     1:25.15 (31.88)     1:57.56 (32.41)
        2:30.32 (32.76)     3:04.56 (34.24)     3:32.47 (27.91)     3:59.87 (27.40)
  4 Weik, Al S                SR Denison-OH           4:01.03    4:00.21   28  
              25.99       56.00 (30.01)     1:27.09 (31.09)     1:57.26 (30.17)
        2:33.37 (36.11)     3:08.69 (35.32)     3:35.02 (26.33)     4:00.21 (25.19)
  5 Cooper, Mitchell O        FR Emory-GA             4:02.23    4:01.26   27  
              25.30       53.94 (28.64)     1:25.61 (31.67)     1:56.53 (30.92)
        2:30.72 (34.19)     3:05.76 (35.04)     3:33.97 (28.21)     4:01.26 (27.29)
  6 Smith, Timmy J            FR Denison-OH           4:04.39    4:01.43   26  
              26.16       55.91 (29.75)     1:27.33 (31.42)     1:57.58 (30.25)
        2:31.96 (34.38)     3:06.42 (34.46)     3:34.53 (28.11)     4:01.43 (26.90)
  7 Aukerman, Kile A          JR Wright State         4:05.31    4:03.31   25  
              25.47       54.78 (29.31)     1:26.23 (31.45)     1:57.27 (31.04)
        2:31.66 (34.39)     3:06.81 (35.15)     3:35.88 (29.07)     4:03.31 (27.43)
  8 Thorne, Nathan A          SO Denison-OH           4:04.24    4:03.99   24  
              25.95       55.29 (29.34)     1:26.87 (31.58)     1:57.65 (30.78)
        2:32.81 (35.16)     3:07.67 (34.86)     3:36.41 (28.74)     4:03.99 (27.58)
  9 Bajnoczki, Csongor        SO Wright State         4:07.72    4:10.46   23  
              27.33       58.81 (31.48)     1:31.10 (32.29)     2:03.85 (32.75)
        2:37.19 (33.34)     3:11.40 (34.21)     3:41.63 (30.23)     4:10.46 (28.83)
B - Final
 10 Dassow, Matthew A         SO Wright State         4:08.13    4:05.41   21  
              25.78       54.32 (28.54)     1:26.50 (32.18)     1:57.94 (31.44)
        2:33.69 (35.75)     3:09.04 (35.35)     3:38.88 (29.84)     4:05.41 (26.53)
 11 Fallon, PJ J              SO Denison-OH           4:10.02    4:05.77   18  
              26.06       56.13 (30.07)     1:27.91 (31.78)     1:58.35 (30.44)
        2:35.00 (36.65)     3:11.81 (36.81)     3:39.72 (27.91)     4:05.77 (26.05)
 12 O'Brien, Tim J            SO CinCinnati           4:08.33    4:07.20   17  
              26.21       56.27 (30.06)     1:27.58 (31.31)     1:58.06 (30.48)
        2:33.62 (35.56)     3:09.90 (36.28)     3:39.55 (29.65)     4:07.20 (27.65)
 13 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:10.45    4:07.22   16  
              25.84       55.58 (29.74)     1:28.42 (32.84)     2:00.56 (32.14)
        2:36.00 (35.44)     3:12.45 (36.45)     3:41.04 (28.59)     4:07.22 (26.18)
 14 Quilliec, Clement         SO Wright State         4:11.46    4:09.97   15  
              25.98       56.35 (30.37)     1:29.17 (32.82)     2:01.09 (31.92)
        2:36.69 (35.60)     3:12.24 (35.55)     3:42.54 (30.30)     4:09.97 (27.43)
 15 Minderlein, Sean M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:16.06    4:10.26   14  
              25.99       55.18 (29.19)     1:27.33 (32.15)     1:58.57 (31.24)
        2:37.18 (38.61)     3:15.09 (37.91)     3:43.84 (28.75)     4:10.26 (26.42)
 16 Galvin, John R            SO Emory-GA             4:17.77    4:14.15   13  
              25.45       55.29 (29.84)     1:27.68 (32.39)     1:59.55 (31.87)
        2:36.64 (37.09)     3:14.70 (38.06)     3:44.68 (29.98)     4:14.15 (29.47)
 17 Neri, Sean A              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:13.57    4:14.76   12  
              26.98       58.64 (31.66)     1:30.15 (31.51)     2:02.23 (32.08)
        2:40.11 (37.88)     3:18.26 (38.15)     3:47.68 (29.42)     4:14.76 (27.08)
 18 McNamara, Bryan R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:16.62    4:23.11   11  
              27.19       58.95 (31.76)     1:34.42 (35.47)     2:08.55 (34.13)
        2:45.85 (37.30)     3:24.36 (38.51)     3:54.38 (30.02)     4:23.11 (28.73)
C - Final
 19 Vigar, John J             SR Wright State         4:18.30    4:10.19   10  
              25.52       55.37 (29.85)     1:26.92 (31.55)     1:58.52 (31.60)
        2:36.36 (37.84)     3:14.40 (38.04)     3:43.14 (28.74)     4:10.19 (27.05)
 20 Henriksson, Carl          FR Urbana-OH            4:18.70    4:14.36    8  
              26.38       55.85 (29.47)     1:30.03 (34.18)     2:03.91 (33.88)
        2:38.39 (34.48)     3:14.42 (36.03)     3:45.53 (31.11)     4:14.36 (28.83)
 21 Layne, Alex J             FR Wright State         4:22.08    4:18.04    7  
              26.28       56.67 (30.39)     1:30.28 (33.61)     2:03.75 (33.47)
        2:40.57 (36.82)     3:18.82 (38.25)     3:48.49 (29.67)     4:18.04 (29.55)
 22 Appel, Seamus W           SO Denison-OH           4:24.13    4:20.03    6  
              27.05       57.67 (30.62)     1:30.56 (32.89)     2:02.52 (31.96)
        2:42.00 (39.48)     3:21.85 (39.85)     3:51.70 (29.85)     4:20.03 (28.33)
 23 Ross, Jeffrey T           FR Wright State         4:19.96    4:21.60    5  
              25.99       56.99 (31.00)     1:30.64 (33.65)     2:03.83 (33.19)
        2:41.84 (38.01)     3:20.71 (38.87)     3:51.78 (31.07)     4:21.60 (29.82)
 24 McDonnell, Austin L       FR Wright State         4:26.03    4:21.66    4  
              26.86       57.59 (30.73)     1:31.28 (33.69)     2:04.65 (33.37)
        2:43.38 (38.73)     3:22.99 (39.61)     3:52.60 (29.61)     4:21.66 (29.06)
 25 Rigali, Matthew M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:20.98    4:22.00    3  
              26.51       57.54 (31.03)     1:32.41 (34.87)     2:06.42 (34.01)
        2:42.95 (36.53)     3:20.21 (37.26)     3:52.25 (32.04)     4:22.00 (29.75)
 26 Paul, Mitchell C          FR Wright State         4:30.48    4:27.44    2  
              26.52       57.67 (31.15)     1:32.05 (34.38)     2:06.57 (34.52)
        2:45.78 (39.21)     3:25.62 (39.84)     3:57.13 (31.51)     4:27.44 (30.31)
 27 Menke, Kevin M            FR Wright State         4:29.97    4:29.42    1  
              28.17     1:02.02 (33.85)     1:39.40 (37.38)     2:15.65 (36.25)
        2:51.50 (35.85)     3:28.50 (37.00)     4:00.33 (31.83)     4:29.42 (29.09)
 
Event 213  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donovan, Cynthia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.24      23.27   36  
  2 Kane, Carolyn J           FR Denison-OH             23.37      23.34   30  
  3 Marquiss, Annie M         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.27      23.44   29  
  4 Larson, Nancy E           JR Emory-GA               23.78      23.53   28  
  5 Krueger, Sara M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.74      23.65   27  
  6 Campbell, Elise N         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.53      23.80   26  
  7 Pikhartova, Helena        JR CinCinnati             23.66      23.82   25  
  8 Pope, Courtney M          SR Illinois-IL            23.83      23.84   24  
  9 Bergh, Marissa S          FR Emory-GA               23.76      24.19   23  
B - Final
 10 Yearwood, Ashley R        SO Denison-OH             23.92      23.87   21  
 11 Miller, Samantha A        SO Wright State           24.00      24.02   18  
 12 Nuess, Morgan G           SR Denison-OH             23.86      24.03   17  
 13 Meng, Alison M            JR Illinois-IL            23.84      24.07   16  
 14 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR CinCinnati             24.05      24.10   15  
 15 Holt, Dana L              JR Emory-GA               24.11      24.14   14  
 16 Marchuk, Megan R          JR Illinois-IL            24.01      24.15   13  
 17 Wagner, Nicole L          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.11      24.18   12  
 18 Rohr, Natalie L           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.93      24.21   11  
C - Final
 19 Holz, Jessi A             SR Illinois-IL            24.21      23.98   10  
 20 Lugg, Natalie R           SR Denison-OH             24.25      24.10    8  
 21 Veri, Gabby M             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.15      24.12    7  
 22 Lemberg, Suzanne G        SR Emory-GA               24.29      24.14    6  
 23 Gibson, Sabrinne H        JR Illinois-IL            24.13      24.19    5  
 24 Van Leuven, Mary          SO Denison-OH             24.18      24.20    4  
 25 Extine, Jessica L         FR Ball State-IN          24.15      24.27    3  
 26 Goering, Annie Y          SR Illinois-IL            24.30      24.38    1.5
 26 Magley, Carlena A         JR Ball State-IN          24.13      24.38    1.5
 
Event 214  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spock, Ross A             SR Emory-GA               20.48      20.48   36  
  2 Fleming, Ryan D           SO Denison-OH             20.59      20.55   30  
  3 Bass, Ryan F              SR Emory-GA               20.83      20.60   29  
  4 Nemeth, Dan C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.03      20.61   28  
  5 Rosenburg, Damon C        JR Denison-OH             20.85      20.84   27  
  6 Wuorinen, Conrad F        SO Denison-OH             20.96      20.92   26  
  7 Pappe, Alfred H           SO Wright State           21.21      21.07   25  
  8 Walsh, Rob J              SR CinCinnati             21.04      21.19   24  
  9 Clerici, Cam F            FR Denison-OH             21.09      21.41   23  
B - Final
 10 Helander, Kim             JR Urbana-OH              21.36      21.05   21  
 11 Lombardi, Patrick J       SR Denison-OH             21.29      21.19   18  
 12 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.24      21.21   17  
 13 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR CinCinnati             21.36      21.34   16  
 14 Brock, Lucas W            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.48      21.36   15  
 15 Tao, David A              FR Emory-GA               21.46      21.37   14  
 16 Nennig, Al T              FR Denison-OH             21.37      21.42   13  
 17 Waite, D.J. G             FR CinCinnati             21.30      21.52   12  
 18 Rich, Andrew A            SO Denison-OH             21.46      21.54   11  
C - Final
 19 Carnell, Alec W           FR Wright State           21.74      21.34   10  
 20 Palleros, Mike M          SO CinCinnati             21.67      21.40    8  
 21 Prodoehl, Jake D          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.73      21.54    7  
 22 Dieter, Chris J           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.67      21.58    6  
 23 Guffey, Jay N             JR CinCinnati             21.72      21.60    5  
 24 Bleier, Jackson A         SO Wright State           21.77      21.65    4  
 25 Cavanaugh, Michael P      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.69      21.70    3  
 26 Snader, Ben R             JR Denison-OH             21.67      21.93    2  
 27 Smith, Jesse J            SO Denison-OH             21.65      22.00    1  
 
Event 217  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'A'            3:49.94    3:44.77   72  
     1) Meng, Alison M JR               2) r:0.10 Lynn, Erica SR          
     3) r:0.05 Sykstus, Sarah SO        4) r:0.20 Pope, Courtney SR       
              26.96       55.07 (55.07)     1:24.72 (29.65)   1:58.84 (1:03.77)
        2:24.24 (25.40)     2:54.17 (55.33)     3:18.45 (24.28)     3:44.77 (50.60)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:54.00    3:46.93   60  
     1) Kane, Liz V FR                  2) r:0.27 Bednarek, Marissa SO    
     3) r:0.33 Garbarino, Krysta SO     4) r:0.46 Nuess, Morgan SR        
              27.10       56.33 (56.33)     1:25.83 (29.50)   1:59.61 (1:03.28)
        2:25.39 (25.78)     2:55.77 (56.16)     3:20.34 (24.57)     3:46.93 (51.16)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:54.89    3:47.05   58  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR            2) r:0.17 Pikhartova, Helena JR   
     3) r:0.24 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO     4) r:0.41 Wheeler, Sammie SR      
              27.42       56.99 (56.99)     1:26.23 (29.24)   1:59.77 (1:02.78)
        2:25.20 (25.43)     2:54.60 (54.83)     3:19.59 (24.99)     3:47.05 (52.45)
  4 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:53.11    3:47.11   56  
     1) Thompson, Ellie S SO            2) r:0.30 Kowalsky, Annelise FR   
     3) r:0.17 Zook, Nina JR            4) r:0.31 Larson, Nancy JR        
              27.11       56.62 (56.62)     1:26.42 (29.80)   2:00.40 (1:03.78)
        2:26.12 (25.72)     2:56.59 (56.19)     3:20.66 (24.07)     3:47.11 (50.52)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:53.25    3:47.19   54  
     1) Fujan, Brianna G SR             2) r:0.26 Lemire, Stephanie FR    
     3) r:0.39 Zilch, Betsy SO          4) r:0.34 Donovan, Cynthia SR     
              27.75       57.11 (57.11)     1:26.19 (29.08)   1:59.77 (1:02.66)
        2:25.93 (26.16)     2:56.18 (56.41)     3:12.17 (15.99)     3:47.19 (51.01)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:51.02    3:48.99   52  
     1) Campbell, Elise N FR            2) r:0.42 Wagner, Nicole SR       
     3) r:0.45 Szczupakiewicz, Emma SO  4) r:0.48 Marquiss, Annie JR      
              27.26       56.74 (56.74)     1:27.14 (30.40)   2:01.65 (1:04.91)
        2:28.16 (26.51)     2:58.40 (56.75)     3:22.44 (24.04)     3:48.99 (50.59)
  7 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:52.34    3:49.42   50  
     1) Mudd, Courtney N FR             2) r:0.28 Ruehl, Bridgette SR     
     3) r:0.54 Richter, Haley SR        4) r:0.32 Magley, Carlena JR      
              28.46       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.44 (28.75)   2:01.57 (1:01.88)
        2:26.76 (25.19)     2:56.91 (55.34)     3:21.59 (24.68)     3:49.42 (52.51)
  8 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'B'            3:54.95    3:49.92   48  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y SR               2) r:0.16 Schamber, Bella SO      
     3) r:0.31 Lynn, Lori SO            4) r:0.26 Marchuk, Megan JR       
              27.87       57.77 (57.77)     1:27.57 (29.80)   2:02.45 (1:04.68)
        2:28.50 (26.05)     2:58.98 (56.53)     3:23.34 (24.36)     3:49.92 (50.94)
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                          4:01.09    3:50.29   46  
     1) Nennig, Sadie E SR              2) r:0.42 Aronoff, Lizzie SO      
     3) r:0.18 McKenzie, Kylie SR       4) r:0.26 Bergh, Marissa FR       
              27.92       57.21 (57.21)     1:27.49 (30.28)   2:01.70 (1:04.49)
        2:27.91 (26.21)     2:58.33 (56.63)     3:23.18 (24.85)     3:50.29 (51.96)
 10 Denison University-OH  'B'                        4:00.00    3:52.17   42  
     1)                                 2) r:0.37                         
     3) r:0.34                          4) r:0.48                         
              27.82       57.53 (57.53)     1:27.58 (30.05)   2:03.21 (1:05.68)
        2:29.88 (26.67)     3:00.29 (57.08)     3:25.05 (24.76)     3:52.17 (51.88)
 11 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'A'                      3:59.59    3:54.20   36  
     1) Mullen, Kortney R JR            2) r:0.09 Fearrin, Kayla SO       
     3) r:0.38 Hayhow, Emily FR         4) r:0.34 Miller, Samantha SO     
              28.47       59.06 (59.06)     1:29.64 (30.58)   2:04.56 (1:05.50)
        2:30.95 (26.39)     3:02.50 (57.94)     3:27.20 (24.70)     3:54.20 (51.70)
 12 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:53.38    3:55.43   34  
     1) Kolz, Allie A FR                2) r:0.24 Ahmad, Sumaiyah SR      
     3) r:0.57 Rodawig, Audrey FR       4) r:0.15 Vanwinkle, Jordan JR    
              28.89       59.58 (59.58)     1:30.24 (30.66)   2:05.38 (1:05.80)
        2:31.75 (26.37)     3:03.66 (58.28)     3:28.35 (24.69)     3:55.43 (51.77)
 13 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     4:01.36    3:59.45   32  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR           2) r:0.32 Bartel, Andrea FR       
     3) r:0.45 Gresser, Emma FR         4) r:0.51 Kaminska, Ola JR        
              28.69       58.12 (58.12)     1:29.86 (31.74)   2:05.88 (1:07.76)
        2:34.10 (28.22)   3:06.24 (1:00.36)     3:31.67 (25.43)     3:59.45 (53.21)
 14 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'B'                           NT    4:01.47   30  
     1) Hayhow, Kristen L JR            2) r:0.14 Holtkamp, Nicole SO     
     3) r:0.33 Athmer, Alyssa SO        4) r:0.22 Weidner, Sarah JR       
              28.75       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.90 (31.81)   2:07.87 (1:08.78)
        2:35.36 (27.49)     3:07.65 (59.78)     3:33.14 (25.49)     4:01.47 (53.82)
 15 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:19.00    4:19.03   28  
     1) Schwartz, Jennifer FR           2) r:+0.0 Rex, Jacqueline SO      
     3) r:0.13 Carney, Mary SO          4) r:0.10 Wieser, Aerika FR       
              30.49   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:36.31 (32.52)   2:15.99 (1:12.20)
        2:45.33 (29.34)   3:24.43 (1:08.44)     3:49.94 (25.51)     4:19.03 (54.60)
 
Event 218  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:24.00    3:16.13   72  
     1) Chabot, Sean B SR               2) r:0.27 Rosenburg, Damon JR     
     3) r:0.37 Rich, Andrew SO          4) r:0.33 Maciel, Carlos SR       
              23.83       49.07 (49.07)     1:13.57 (24.50)     1:42.35 (53.28)
        2:04.50 (22.15)     2:31.31 (48.96)     2:52.79 (21.48)     3:16.13 (44.82)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:26.52    3:18.24   60  
     1) Spock, Ross A SR                2) r:0.25 Wilson, Andrew SO       
     3) r:0.14 Baker, Hayden JR         4) r:0.09 Stephens, Jake SR       
              24.02       49.12 (49.12)     1:14.83 (25.71)     1:44.61 (55.49)
        2:07.07 (22.46)     2:33.33 (48.72)     2:54.61 (21.28)     3:18.24 (44.91)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:28.00    3:20.12   58  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J SR             2) r:0.12 Nennig, Al FR           
     3) r:0.15 Humphrey, Jackson SR     4) r:0.36 Fleming, Ryan SO        
              24.31       50.58 (50.58)     1:16.12 (25.54)     1:46.11 (55.53)
        2:08.86 (22.75)     2:35.36 (49.25)     2:56.78 (21.42)     3:20.12 (44.76)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:34.10    3:20.14   56  
     1) Unamboowe, Heshan B SO          2) r:0.08 Bader, Evan FR          
     3) r:0.17 Stafford, Grant FR       4) r:0.18 Nemeth, Dan SO          
              24.72       51.22 (51.22)     1:16.56 (25.34)     1:46.23 (55.01)
        2:08.14 (21.91)     2:34.79 (48.56)     2:56.15 (21.36)     3:20.14 (45.35)
  5 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'A'                      3:26.44    3:23.58   54  
     1) Listerman, Steffen A SO         2) r:0.04 Bajnoczki, Csongor SO   
     3) r:0.06 Dassow, Matthew SO       4) r:0.28 Carnell, Alec FR        
              25.21       51.78 (51.78)     1:17.60 (25.82)     1:48.46 (56.68)
        2:11.54 (23.08)     2:38.32 (49.86)     2:59.71 (21.39)     3:23.58 (45.26)
  6 Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:31.60    3:24.19   52  
     1) Eacret, Darrell M SR            2) r:0.36 Ruggieri, Eric JR       
     3) r:0.16 O'Brien, Matthew SR      4) r:0.28 Baker, Christian FR     
              24.98       51.86 (51.86)     1:18.34 (26.48)     1:48.46 (56.60)
        2:11.05 (22.59)     2:37.89 (49.43)     2:59.84 (21.95)     3:24.19 (46.30)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'A'                     3:25.90    3:26.60   50  
     1) Kearns, Donovan D SO            2) r:0.29 Gilbertson, Dan FR      
     3) r:0.33 Walsh, Rob SR            4) r:0.50 Scherpenberg, Joe SR    
              25.69       52.75 (52.75)     1:19.31 (26.56)     1:50.68 (57.93)
        2:13.12 (22.44)     2:40.32 (49.64)     3:02.08 (21.76)     3:26.60 (46.28)
  8 Wsu Swimming and Diving  'B'                           NT    3:26.84   48  
     1) Aukerman, Kile A JR             2) r:0.17 Quilliec, Clement SO    
     3) r:0.41 Sparks, Merritt SO       4) r:0.10 Pappe, Alfred SO        
              25.04       51.54 (51.54)     1:18.03 (26.49)     1:49.63 (58.09)
        2:12.92 (23.29)     2:40.13 (50.50)     3:02.06 (21.93)     3:26.84 (46.71)
  9 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   4:36.10    3:27.24   46  
     1) Staley, Davis W FR              2) r:0.30 Russo, Steve FR         
     3) r:0.33 Cavanaugh, Michael JR    4) r:0.41 Dieter, Chris FR        
              25.25       51.84 (51.84)     1:19.31 (27.47)     1:50.72 (58.88)
        2:13.95 (23.23)     2:41.11 (50.39)     3:03.15 (22.04)     3:27.24 (46.13)
 10 University of CinCinnati  'B'                     3:28.53    3:29.27   42  
     1) Chappell, Ben R SO              2) r:0.38 Caudy, Robbie SO        
     3) r:0.35 Monk, Adam SR            4) r:0.08 Waite, D.J. FR          
              25.66       53.32 (53.32)     1:20.41 (27.09)     1:51.45 (58.13)
        2:14.91 (23.46)     2:43.32 (51.87)     3:04.92 (21.60)     3:29.27 (45.95)
 11 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:32.51    3:29.94   36  
     1) Stover, Matt C JR               2) r:0.27 Henriksson, Carl FR     
     3) r:0.38 Helander, Kim JR         4) r:0.21 Espinoza, Alexander JR  
              25.02       52.16 (52.16)     1:20.43 (28.27)   1:52.82 (1:00.66)
        2:15.42 (22.60)     2:42.12 (49.30)     3:04.30 (22.18)     3:29.94 (47.82)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 218                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)            1275   2. Illinois,University of,Champai    960.5
  3. Denison University                  814   4. Emory University                    709
  5. University of CinCinnati            527   6. Ball State University             343.5
  7. Wsu Swimming and Diving             275   8. Urbana University                    59
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 218                    
 
  1. Denison University               1431.5   2. Miami University (Ohio)             861
  3. Wsu Swimming and Diving             742   4. Emory University                  723.5
  5. University of CinCinnati            577   6. Urbana University                   144