Women's Results

Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/9/2014 08:28 PM
                       2014 Miami CinCinnati - 1/9/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'                          NT    1:47.46   11  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E 20            2) Pikhartova, Helena 21          
     3) Fedoreeva, Iuliia 19            4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 23     
                  27.79       57.64 (29.85)     1:23.54 (25.90)     1:47.46 (23.92)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    1:47.74    4  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A 19        2) Wagner, Nicole L 21            
     3) Szczupakiewicz, Emma J 19       4) Marquiss, Annie M 20           
                  27.60       57.86 (30.26)     1:23.93 (26.07)     1:47.74 (23.81)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    1:50.13    2  
     1) Piper, Jessica R 19             2) Wheeler, Sammie H 22           
     3) Hampton, Miranda E 18           4) Thompson, Sally A 19           
                  28.05       57.75 (29.70)     1:24.83 (27.08)     1:50.13 (25.30)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT    1:51.31  
     1) Nemeth, Stephanie J 19          2) Scott, Kayla M 21              
     3) Veri, Gabby M 19                4) Barrus, Jenna N 18             
                  28.65       59.71 (31.06)     1:26.33 (26.62)     1:51.31 (24.98)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x1:56.49  
     1) Kaminska, Ola A 21              2) Bartel, Andrea M 18            
     3) Gresser, Emma R 18              4) Loushin, Stacy R 20            
                  29.54     1:02.18 (32.64)     1:30.24 (28.06)     1:56.49 (26.25)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'D'                          NT   x2:01.69  
     1) McLellan, Haley C 18            2) Koszycki, Nickiti W 19         
     3) Stout, Brenna L 19              4) Wolkoff, Sammy G 18            
                  29.69     1:14.67 (44.98)     1:34.35 (19.68)     2:01.69 (27.34)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Fujan, Brianna G 21             2) Lemire, Stephanie J 18         
     3) Zilch, Betsy A 19               4) Donovan, Cynthia M 21          
                  27.45       56.64 (29.19)     1:22.40 (25.76)          DQ (23.25)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:16.35    9  
                  28.48       59.05 (30.57)     1:29.93 (30.88)     2:01.24 (31.31)
        2:32.26 (31.02)     3:03.38 (31.12)     3:34.52 (31.14)     4:05.54 (31.02)
        4:36.43 (30.89)     5:07.51 (31.08)     5:38.30 (30.79)     6:09.23 (30.93)
        6:40.34 (31.11)     7:11.44 (31.10)     7:42.65 (31.21)     8:13.71 (31.06)
        8:44.59 (30.88)     9:15.40 (30.81)     9:46.03 (30.63)    10:16.35 (30.32)
  2 Andrews, Hope W           20 BearCats                  NT   10:20.98    4  
                  28.02       58.40 (30.38)     1:29.59 (31.19)     2:00.70 (31.11)
        2:31.83 (31.13)     3:03.10 (31.27)     3:34.59 (31.49)     4:05.74 (31.15)
        4:37.10 (31.36)     5:08.39 (31.29)     5:39.52 (31.13)     6:10.59 (31.07)
        6:41.79 (31.20)     7:13.12 (31.33)     7:44.24 (31.12)     8:15.71 (31.47)
        8:46.97 (31.26)     9:18.60 (31.63)     9:50.19 (31.59)    10:20.98 (30.79)
  3 Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:25.96    3  
                  29.24     1:00.10 (30.86)     1:31.20 (31.10)     2:02.41 (31.21)
        2:33.69 (31.28)     3:05.20 (31.51)     3:36.60 (31.40)     4:07.83 (31.23)
        4:39.16 (31.33)     5:10.57 (31.41)     5:42.05 (31.48)     6:13.59 (31.54)
        6:44.95 (31.36)     7:16.43 (31.48)     7:47.98 (31.55)     8:19.59 (31.61)
        8:51.63 (32.04)     9:23.13 (31.50)     9:54.62 (31.49)    10:25.96 (31.34)
  4 Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:30.85    2  
                  29.31     1:01.06 (31.75)     1:33.10 (32.04)     2:05.29 (32.19)
        2:37.37 (32.08)     3:09.11 (31.74)     3:40.87 (31.76)     4:13.00 (32.13)
        4:44.92 (31.92)     5:17.00 (32.08)     5:48.46 (31.46)     6:19.57 (31.11)
        6:51.05 (31.48)     7:22.96 (31.91)     7:54.65 (31.69)     8:26.01 (31.36)
        8:57.41 (31.40)     9:28.74 (31.33)    10:00.23 (31.49)    10:30.85 (30.62)
  5 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x10:35.34  
                  28.52       59.34 (30.82)     1:30.62 (31.28)     2:02.08 (31.46)
        2:33.82 (31.74)     3:05.67 (31.85)     3:37.54 (31.87)     4:09.41 (31.87)
        4:41.35 (31.94)     5:13.36 (32.01)     5:45.50 (32.14)     6:17.55 (32.05)
        6:49.79 (32.24)     7:22.04 (32.25)     7:54.34 (32.30)     8:26.73 (32.39)
        8:59.08 (32.35)     9:31.38 (32.30)    10:03.65 (32.27)    10:35.34 (31.69)
  6 Nemann, Katie M           21 BearCats                  NT   10:39.50    1  
                  30.29     1:03.02 (32.73)     1:35.57 (32.55)     2:07.74 (32.17)
        2:39.65 (31.91)     3:11.89 (32.24)     3:44.37 (32.48)     4:16.74 (32.37)
        4:48.63 (31.89)     5:20.56 (31.93)     5:52.52 (31.96)     6:24.21 (31.69)
        6:56.23 (32.02)     7:28.33 (32.10)     8:00.34 (32.01)     8:32.25 (31.91)
        9:04.30 (32.05)     9:36.16 (31.86)    10:08.03 (31.87)    10:39.50 (31.47)
  7 Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x11:03.30  
                  29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)     1:34.15 (32.73)     2:06.82 (32.67)
        2:39.71 (32.89)     3:12.67 (32.96)     3:45.86 (33.19)     4:19.21 (33.35)
        4:52.61 (33.40)     5:26.18 (33.57)     5:59.56 (33.38)     6:33.17 (33.61)
        7:06.81 (33.64)     7:40.45 (33.64)     8:14.21 (33.76)     8:47.97 (33.76)
        9:21.74 (33.77)     9:55.64 (33.90)    10:29.93 (34.29)    11:03.30 (33.37)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           19 BearCats                  NT    1:51.71    9  
                  26.32       54.48 (28.16)     1:23.41 (28.93)     1:51.71 (28.30)
  2 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.08    4  
                  27.10       55.94 (28.84)     1:25.02 (29.08)     1:54.08 (29.06)
  3 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.56    3  
                  27.72       56.65 (28.93)     1:25.92 (29.27)     1:54.56 (28.64)
  4 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:55.25    2  
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)     1:25.82 (29.65)     1:55.25 (29.43)
  5 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:55.36  
                  26.49       55.75 (29.26)     1:25.68 (29.93)     1:55.36 (29.68)
  6 Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:55.39  
                  27.19       56.27 (29.08)     1:25.74 (29.47)     1:55.39 (29.65)
  7 Kaminska, Ola A           21 BearCats                  NT    1:58.05    1  
                  27.81       57.30 (29.49)     1:27.44 (30.14)     1:58.05 (30.61)
  8 McLellan, Haley C         18 BearCats                  NT    2:03.95  
                  28.46       59.69 (31.23)     1:31.87 (32.18)     2:03.95 (32.08)
  9 Koszycki, Nickiti W       19 BearCats                  NT   x2:06.78  
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)   2:06.78 (1:05.36)                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.79    9  
                  28.10       57.79 (29.69)                                        
  2 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.23    4  
                  28.35       58.23 (29.88)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.45    3  
                  29.02       58.45 (29.43)                                        
  4 Bierman, Kendra E         20 BearCats                  NT      58.96    2  
                  28.75       58.96 (30.21)                                        
  5 Piper, Jessica R          19 BearCats                  NT      59.28    1  
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)                                        
  6 Hampton, Miranda E        18 BearCats                  NT      59.34  
                  29.04       59.34 (30.30)                                        
  7 Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:00.13  
                  29.50     1:00.13 (30.63)                                        
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R        21 BearCats                  NT   x1:01.54  
                  30.22     1:01.54 (31.32)                                        
  9 Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:01.90  
                  30.25     1:01.90 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:04.54    9  
                  30.30     1:04.54 (34.24)                                        
  2 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:06.11    4  
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Sammie H         22 BearCats                  NT    1:06.16    3  
                  31.10     1:06.16 (35.06)                                        
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:06.54    2  
                  31.49     1:06.54 (35.05)                                        
  5 Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:06.65  
                  31.64     1:06.65 (35.01)                                        
  6 Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:06.89  
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)                                        
  7 Pikhartova, Helena        21 BearCats                  NT    1:07.08    1  
                  31.39     1:07.08 (35.69)                                        
  8 Bartel, Andrea M          18 BearCats                  NT    1:12.32  
                  34.49     1:12.32 (37.83)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.31    9  
                  29.43     1:01.67 (32.24)     1:34.31 (32.64)     2:07.31 (33.00)
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         19 BearCats                  NT    2:07.53    4  
                  28.80     1:01.28 (32.48)     1:34.65 (33.37)     2:07.53 (32.88)
  3 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.81    3  
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)     1:35.03 (33.12)     2:07.81 (32.78)
  4 Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.25    2  
                  29.31     1:03.39 (34.08)     1:36.17 (32.78)     2:08.25 (32.08)
  5 Gresser, Emma R           18 BearCats                  NT    2:10.81    1  
                  29.97     1:03.55 (33.58)     1:37.09 (33.54)     2:10.81 (33.72)
  6 Favia, Cristina N         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:13.41  
                  30.29     1:04.32 (34.03)     1:38.58 (34.26)     2:13.41 (34.83)
  7 Myszka, Taylor M          19 BearCats                  NT    2:17.29  
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)     1:41.37 (36.30)     2:17.29 (35.92)
  8 Stout, Brenna L           19 BearCats                  NT   x2:19.01  
                  31.22     1:06.43 (35.21)     1:42.76 (36.33)     2:19.01 (36.25)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Cynthia M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      23.64    9  
  2 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.09    4  
  3 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.19    3  
  4 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   23 BearCats                  NT      24.57    2  
  5 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x24.72  
  6 Pikhartova, Helena        21 BearCats                  NT      25.18    1  
  7 Thompson, Sally A         19 BearCats                  NT      25.69  
  8 Loushin, Stacy R          20 BearCats                  NT     x26.93  
 -- Wolkoff, Sammy G          18 BearCats                  NT     X27.28  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki M            22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     307.95    9  
  2 Karrow, Jenna M           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     294.82    4  
  3 LeCount, Taylor A         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     244.72    3  
  4 Coffey, Amanda M          19 BearCats                  NP     211.27    2  
  5 Merriss, Chloe B          18 BearCats                  NP     194.16    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           19 BearCats                  NT      51.01    9  
                  24.82       51.01 (26.19)                                        
  2 Marquiss, Annie M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.60    4  
                  25.36       52.60 (27.24)                                        
  3 Krueger, Sara M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.73    3  
                  25.83       52.73 (26.90)                                        
  4 Donovan, Cynthia M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.76    2  
                  25.62       52.76 (27.14)                                        
  5 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   23 BearCats                  NT      52.97    1  
                  26.18       52.97 (26.79)                                        
  6 Rohr, Natalie L           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x53.73  
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Sammie H         22 BearCats                  NT      54.29  
                  25.95       54.29 (28.34)                                        
  8 Thompson, Sally A         19 BearCats                  NT     x54.81  
                  26.16       54.81 (28.65)                                        
 -- McLellan, Haley C         18 BearCats                  NT     X57.29  
                  27.22       57.29 (30.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jessica R          19 BearCats                  NT    2:04.08    9  
                  29.42     1:00.71 (31.29)     1:32.22 (31.51)     2:04.08 (31.86)
  2 Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:06.78    4  
                  30.08     1:02.30 (32.22)     1:34.64 (32.34)     2:06.78 (32.14)
  3 Hampton, Miranda E        18 BearCats                  NT    2:07.47    3  
                  30.28     1:02.08 (31.80)     1:34.55 (32.47)     2:07.47 (32.92)
  4 Bierman, Kendra E         20 BearCats                  NT    2:07.71    2  
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)     1:35.29 (33.29)     2:07.71 (32.42)
  5 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.87    1  
                  30.76     1:03.15 (32.39)     1:35.68 (32.53)     2:07.87 (32.19)
  6 Fujan, Brianna G          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.21  
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)     1:35.67 (32.96)     2:08.21 (32.54)
  7 Ahearn, Shannon M         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:09.42  
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:35.91 (33.19)     2:09.42 (33.51)
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R        21 BearCats                  NT   x2:12.93  
                  31.71     1:05.13 (33.42)     1:39.20 (34.07)     2:12.93 (33.73)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:20.04    9  
                  31.99     1:07.62 (35.63)     1:43.63 (36.01)     2:20.04 (36.41)
  2 Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:23.69    4  
                  32.23     1:09.29 (37.06)     1:46.67 (37.38)     2:23.69 (37.02)
  3 Mongenas, Claire E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:24.50    3  
                  33.59     1:10.75 (37.16)     1:47.89 (37.14)     2:24.50 (36.61)
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:24.62  
                  32.86     1:09.61 (36.75)     1:47.11 (37.50)     2:24.62 (37.51)
  5 Scott, Kayla M            21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:26.42  
                  33.94     1:11.49 (37.55)     1:49.10 (37.61)     2:26.42 (37.32)
  6 Pikhartova, Helena        21 BearCats                  NT    2:27.84    2  
                  33.94     1:11.48 (37.54)     1:49.60 (38.12)     2:27.84 (38.24)
  7 Bartel, Andrea M          18 BearCats                  NT    2:31.82    1  
                  34.61     1:12.90 (38.29)     1:52.13 (39.23)     2:31.82 (39.69)
  8 Kaminska, Ola A           21 BearCats                  NT    2:35.11  
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)     1:54.46 (40.31)     2:35.11 (40.65)
  9 Koszycki, Nickiti W       19 BearCats                  NT   x2:41.24  
                  37.84     1:18.46 (40.62)     1:59.72 (41.26)     2:41.24 (41.52)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           19 BearCats                  NT    4:57.91    9  
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)     1:27.99 (30.44)     1:58.79 (30.80)
        2:29.38 (30.59)     2:59.90 (30.52)     3:29.97 (30.07)     4:00.03 (30.06)
        4:29.40 (29.37)     4:57.91 (28.51)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephanie F       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:04.02    4  
                  28.25       58.57 (30.32)     1:29.94 (31.37)     2:01.11 (31.17)
        2:31.95 (30.84)     3:02.75 (30.80)     3:33.50 (30.75)     4:04.11 (30.61)
        4:34.48 (30.37)     5:04.02 (29.54)                                        
  3 Andrews, Hope W           20 BearCats                  NT    5:04.42    3  
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)     1:29.78 (31.21)     2:00.67 (30.89)
        2:31.30 (30.63)     3:02.56 (31.26)     3:33.72 (31.16)     4:04.98 (31.26)
        4:35.38 (30.40)     5:04.42 (29.04)                                        
  4 Rogers, Kelly D           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:05.35    2  
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)     1:30.73 (31.53)     2:01.82 (31.09)
        2:32.85 (31.03)     3:03.43 (30.58)     3:34.05 (30.62)     4:04.78 (30.73)
        4:35.26 (30.48)     5:05.35 (30.09)                                        
  5 Campbell, Julia M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:06.22    1  
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)     1:30.01 (31.11)     2:01.42 (31.41)
        2:32.56 (31.14)     3:03.71 (31.15)     3:34.58 (30.87)     4:05.75 (31.17)
        4:36.45 (30.70)     5:06.22 (29.77)                                        
  6 Fujan, CC C               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:13.06  
                  28.35       59.02 (30.67)     1:30.31 (31.29)     2:02.06 (31.75)
        2:33.89 (31.83)     3:05.73 (31.84)     3:37.94 (32.21)     4:09.66 (31.72)
        4:41.37 (31.71)     5:13.06 (31.69)                                        
  7 Collett, Courtney L       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:13.90  
                  29.12     1:00.36 (31.24)     1:32.14 (31.78)     2:04.30 (32.16)
        2:36.16 (31.86)     3:07.94 (31.78)     3:39.37 (31.43)     4:10.94 (31.57)
        4:42.40 (31.46)     5:13.90 (31.50)                                        
  8 Myszka, Taylor M          19 BearCats                  NT    5:14.16  
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:32.67 (32.13)     2:04.44 (31.77)
        2:36.46 (32.02)     3:08.36 (31.90)     3:40.09 (31.73)     4:11.75 (31.66)
        4:43.46 (31.71)     5:14.16 (30.70)                                        
  9 Nemann, Katie M           21 BearCats                  NT   x5:15.57  
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)     1:33.43 (31.76)     2:05.05 (31.62)
        2:36.79 (31.74)     3:08.63 (31.84)     3:40.49 (31.86)     4:12.33 (31.84)
        4:44.36 (32.03)     5:15.57 (31.21)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilch, Betsy A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.90    9  
                  27.09       57.90 (30.81)                                        
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         19 BearCats                  NT      58.53    4  
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)                                        
  3 Hampton, Miranda E        18 BearCats                  NT    1:00.00    3  
                  28.48     1:00.00 (31.52)                                        
  4 Gresser, Emma R           18 BearCats                  NT    1:00.68    2  
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)                                        
  5 Loushin, Stacy R          20 BearCats                  NT   x1:02.55  
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
 -- Dodson, Kathleen J        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X58.61  
                  27.46       58.61 (31.15)                                        
 -- Blodgett, Katie E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.58  
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
 -- Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.61  
                  28.05       59.61 (31.56)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.70  
                  27.60       59.70 (32.10)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki M            22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     322.28    9  
  2 Karrow, Jenna M           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     273.15    4  
  3 LeCount, Taylor A         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     246.82    3  
  4 Merriss, Chloe B          18 BearCats                  NP     224.09    2  
  5 Coffey, Amanda M          19 BearCats                  NP     214.79    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Sammie H         22 BearCats                  NT    2:06.73    9  
                  27.64     1:01.15 (33.51)     1:36.88 (35.73)     2:06.73 (29.85)
  2 Piper, Jessica R          19 BearCats                  NT    2:10.49    4  
                  28.17     1:00.19 (32.02)     1:39.52 (39.33)     2:10.49 (30.97)
  3 Kaminska, Ola A           21 BearCats                  NT    2:13.62    3  
                  29.05     1:02.88 (33.83)     1:42.96 (40.08)     2:13.62 (30.66)
  4 Bartel, Andrea M          18 BearCats                  NT   x2:17.36  
                  30.24     1:05.24 (35.00)     1:44.46 (39.22)     2:17.36 (32.90)
 -- Kluth, Aubrey M           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:07.82  
                  28.73     1:01.04 (32.31)     1:37.77 (36.73)     2:07.82 (30.05)
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:08.17  
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)     1:38.00 (36.39)     2:08.17 (30.17)
 -- Lemire, Stephanie J       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:08.46  
                  28.34     1:01.15 (32.81)     1:37.68 (36.53)     2:08.46 (30.78)
 -- Wagner, Nicole L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:12.13  
                  29.14     1:03.58 (34.44)     1:41.59 (38.01)     2:12.13 (30.54)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    1:35.66   11  
     1) Donovan, Cynthia M 21           2) Rohr, Natalie L 19             
     3) Krueger, Sara M 19              4) Marquiss, Annie M 20           
                  23.85       48.15 (24.30)     1:11.82 (23.67)     1:35.66 (23.84)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'                          NT    1:38.07    4  
     1) Keire, Jackie M 19              2) Thompson, Sally A 19           
     3) Fedoreeva, Iuliia 19            4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 23     
                  23.59       48.79 (25.20)     1:13.75 (24.96)     1:38.07 (24.32)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'B'                          NT    1:43.02    2  
     1) Andrews, Hope W 20              2) Bierman, Kendra E 20           
     3) McLellan, Haley C 18            4) Loushin, Stacy R 20            
                  26.03       51.20 (25.17)     1:16.74 (25.54)     1:43.02 (26.28)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'C'                          NT   x1:45.44  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R 21           2) Myszka, Taylor M 19            
     3) Stout, Brenna L 19              4) Nemann, Katie M 21             
                  26.24       52.31 (26.07)     1:19.36 (27.05)     1:45.44 (26.08)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT   X1:38.63  
     1) Mongenas, Claire E 18           2) Veri, Gabby M 19               
     3) Fujan, Brianna G 21             4) Zilch, Betsy A 19              
                  25.10       49.54 (24.44)     1:14.05 (24.51)     1:38.63 (24.58)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   X1:39.83  
     1) Barrus, Jenna N 18              2) Fujan, CC C 20                 
     3) Mitchell, Whitney M 20          4) Nemeth, Stephanie J 19         
                  25.08       50.03 (24.95)     1:15.16 (25.13)     1:39.83 (24.67)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   X1:40.98  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A 19        2) Klinsky, Logan M 18            
     3) Craig, Emma C 19                4) Blodgett, Katie E 19           
                  25.08       49.92 (24.84)     1:15.52 (25.60)     1:40.98 (25.46)
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:55.55  
                  26.38       55.79 (29.41)     1:25.78 (29.99)     1:55.55 (29.77)
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:57.27  
                  26.91       56.32 (29.41)     1:26.62 (30.30)     1:57.27 (30.65)
 -- Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:57.69  
                  27.78       57.22 (29.44)     1:27.51 (30.29)     1:57.69 (30.18)
 
Event 113  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Veri, Gabby M             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X24.59  
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dudzinski, Brittany A     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X53.90  
                  25.62       53.90 (28.28)                                        
 -- Klinsky, Logan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X53.92  
                  25.92       53.92 (28.00)                                        
 -- Barrus, Jenna N           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.93  
                  26.27       54.93 (28.66)                                        
 -- Craig, Emma C             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.96  
                  26.75       54.96 (28.21)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X54.99  
                  26.55       54.99 (28.44)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 117                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             177   2. University of CinCinnati            119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 117                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             162   2. University of CinCinnati            134