Recap

Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2010 08:09 PM
                      2010 Early Bird Relays - 3/20/2010                       
                                Cincinnati, OH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati             11.67      12.01  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Starks, Jessica              Capital                12.34      12.20  -0.2  2   0.50
  3 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             12.43      12.23  -0.2  2   5   
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State           12.05      12.24  +0.0  1   4   
  5 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             12.03      12.33  +0.0  1 
  6 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             11.92      12.43  +0.0  1 
  7 Izeh, Michelle               Wright State           12.25      12.51  +0.0  1   4   
  8 Allen, Kierra                Indianapolis           12.25      12.52  +0.0  1   2.75
  9 Thomas, Brittany             Dayton                 12.55      12.53  -0.2  2   2.75
 10 Dawkins, Hauna               Cincinnati             12.10      12.62  +0.0  1 
 11 Tender, Khrystyn             Unattached             12.45      12.72  -0.2  2 
 12 O'Brien, Lauren              Dayton                 12.65      12.78  -0.1  3   2.75
 13 Owens, Kenya                 Indianapolis           12.85      12.79  -0.1  3   2.75
 14 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State           12.65      12.84  -0.1  3 
 15 Sanuth, Saidat               Indianapolis           12.65      12.94  -0.1  3 
 16 Patton, Brianna              Cincinnati             12.35      12.97  -0.2  2 
 17 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri           12.70      13.01  -0.1  3   2   
 18 Tucker, Tiffany              Notre Dame             12.90      13.13  -0.1  3   1.50
 19 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State           12.90      13.15  +0.0  4 
 20 Wilke, Sarah                 Ohio Norther           13.00      13.25  +0.0  4 
 21 Jerek, Katie                 Mount St. Jo           13.00      13.26  +0.0  4   1   
 22 Massie, Bree                 Morehead Sta           13.15      13.28  +0.0  5 
 23 Thomas, Jessica              Notre Dame             13.20      13.31  +0.0  5   1.50
 24 Ballard, Imia                Robert Morri           13.01      13.35  +0.0  4   2   
 25 Mitchell, Stephanie          Ohio Wesleya           12.98      13.44  +0.0  4 
 26 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg             12.94      13.46  +0.0  4 
 27 Kimbrough, Ayesha            Mount St. Jo           13.20      13.53  +0.0  5   1   
 28 Lennon, Annie                Xavier                 13.00      13.57  +0.0  4 
 29 Hirsch, Maddie               Mount St. Jo           13.20      13.59  +0.0  5 
 30 Matin, Sarah                 Indianapolis                      13.72  -1.6  7 
 31 Kasmer, Amber                Wright State           12.55      13.75  -0.2  2 
 32 Smith, Deamber               Indianapolis                      13.97  -1.6  7 
 33 Lane, Whitney                IPFW                   12.85      14.05  -0.1  3 
 34 Woods, Ava                   Notre Dame             12.80      14.07  -0.1  3 
 35 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya           13.20      14.15  +0.0  5 
 36 Siciliano, Sam               Mount St. Jo           14.20      14.16   2.2  6 
 37 Brock, Sadie                 Indianapolis                      14.30  -1.6  7 
 38 Neshite, Natalie             Mount St. Jo           13.35      14.33  +0.0  5 
 39 Middendorf, Ann marie        Mount St. Jo           14.00      14.34   2.2  6 
 40 Chang, Chelsey               Indianapolis                      14.48  -1.6  7 
 41 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri           14.68      14.49   2.2  6 
 42 McHugh, Theresa              IPFW                   13.05      14.65  +0.0  5 
 43 Gore, Tiffany                Indianapolis                      14.93  -1.6  7 
 44 Quinn, Shannon               Capital                14.13      15.00   2.2  6   0.50
 45 Rutschilling, Emily          Mount St. Jo           14.50      15.65   2.2  6 
 46 Field, Ginny                 Capital                14.87      15.73   2.2  6 
 47 Prichard, Elizabeth          Thomas More                       16.51  -1.6  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati             24.14      24.27  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             24.02      24.31  +0.0  1 
  3 Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati             24.96      24.58  +0.0  1   5   
  4 Starks, Jessica              Capital                25.17      25.19  +0.0  1   4   
  5 Tender, Khrystyn             Unattached             25.55      25.62  +0.0  1 
  6 Izeh, Michelle               Wright State           25.78      25.84  +0.0  2   2.50
  7 Allen, Kierra                Indianapolis           25.45      25.86  +0.0  1   3   
  8 Seabrook, Kwesi              Capital                26.23      26.36   0.8  3   4   
  9 Peltz, Brittani              Xavier                 25.80      26.49  +0.0  2   2   
 10 Depinet, Jamie               Heidelberg             25.78      26.52  +0.0  2   0.50
 11 Miller, Haley                Indianapolis           26.65      26.53  +0.0  4   3   
 12 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri           26.21      26.59  +0.0  2 
 13 Carrick, Christina           Indianapolis           26.75      26.60  +0.0  4 
 14 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           26.23      26.65   0.8  3   2.50
 15 Davis, Shawnta               Notre Dame             26.00      26.71  +0.0  2 
 15 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State           26.45      26.71   0.8  3 
 17 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier                 26.50      26.98   0.8  3   2   
 18 Wilke, Sarah                 Ohio Norther           27.19      26.99  +0.0  5   1.50
 19 Furrow, Danielle             Wright State           26.90      27.02  +0.0  4 
 20 McPherson, Maggie            Wright State           26.90      27.28  +0.0  4 
 21 Dugan, Lauryn                Xavier                 26.00      27.32  +0.0  2 
 22 Hilyard, Calina              Ohio Wesleya           26.23      27.47   0.8  3   1   
 22 Mitchell, Stephanie          Ohio Wesleya           26.51      27.47  +0.0  4   1   
 22 Wagner, Valerie              Indianapolis           27.10      27.47  +0.0  5 
 25 Reiter, Alyssa               Ohio Norther           27.43      27.52  +0.0  5   1.50
 26 Massie, Bree                 Morehead Sta           28.44      27.61   0.1  6 
 27 Lennon, Annie                Xavier                 26.50      27.67   0.8  3 
 28 Dunbar, Lindsay              Ohio Wesleya           26.80      27.72  +0.0  4 
 29 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State           27.36      27.80  +0.0  5 
 30 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           27.10      27.83  +0.0  4 
 30 Jerome, Madelyn              Indianapolis           27.20      27.83  +0.0  5 
 32 Kimbrough, Ayesha            Mount St. Jo           28.81      27.84   0.1  7 
 33 Robertson, Rachel            Indianapolis           27.25      28.08  +0.0  5 
 34 Lane, Whitney                IPFW                   28.00      28.37   0.1  6 
 35 Owens, Kenya                 Indianapolis           26.57      28.40  +0.0  4 
 36 Hirsch, Maddie               Mount St. Jo           28.72      28.43   0.1  6 
 37 George, Kristen              Mount St. Jo           28.90      28.57   0.1  7 
 38 Walker, Christina            Capital                28.30      28.58   0.1  6 
 39 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg             26.33      28.59   0.8  3   0.50
 40 Bruynis, Lauren              Heidelberg             26.00      28.77  +0.0  2 
 41 Ryan, Kim                    Wright State           28.45      28.80   0.1  6 
 42 Siciliano, Sam               Mount St. Jo           30.05      29.44   0.1  7 
 43 Leffers, Krista              Indianapolis           27.95      29.50   0.1  6 
 44 Neshite, Natalie             Mount St. Jo           30.77      29.58   2.6  8 
 45 Blum, Emily                  Ohio Norther           29.83      29.60   0.1  7 
 46 Middendorf, Ann marie        Mount St. Jo           30.72      30.59   2.6  8 
 47 Quinn, Shannon               Capital                28.87      30.77   0.1  7 
 48 McHugh, Theresa              IPFW                   28.50      30.82   0.1  6 
 49 Johnson, Emily               Ohio Wesleya           29.00      30.87   0.1  7 
 50 Field, Ginny                 Capital                31.12      32.53   2.6  8 
 51 Prichard, Elizabeth          Thomas More                       34.02   2.6  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klump, Kathy                 Cincinnati             57.00      56.74   1 
  2 Martin, Deltarae             Indianapolis           58.95      58.33   1   5   
  3 Davis, Shawnta               Notre Dame             57.21      58.70   1   3   
  4 Henderson, Jada              Dayton                 59.25      59.15   2   4   
  5 Depinet, Jamie               Heidelberg             58.50      59.19   1   1.50
  6 Mcgregor, Shanese            Indianapolis           59.55      59.23   2   5   
  7 McPherson, Maggie            Wright State           59.10      59.86   1   2.50
  8 Hilyard, Calina              Ohio Wesleya           59.11    1:00.43   2   2   
  9 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 58.25    1:00.59   1   4   
 10 Worthington, Kaitlin         Indianapolis           59.25    1:00.93   2 
 11 Tejkl, Kate                  Dayton                 59.80    1:01.22   2 
 12 Reiter, Alyssa               Ohio Norther         1:01.71    1:01.51   3 
 13 Furrow, Danielle             Wright State           59.98    1:03.04   2   2.50
 14 Sutton, Delra                Robert Morri         1:02.71    1:03.18   3 
 15 Dunbar, Lindsay              Ohio Wesleya         1:01.34    1:03.49   3   2   
 16 Woods, Ava                   Notre Dame             59.00    1:03.71   1   3   
 17 Moore, Katy                  IPFW                 1:01.00    1:03.74   2 
 18 Modras, Abbey                Mount St. Jo         1:03.05    1:04.52   3 
 19 Bruynis, Lauren              Heidelberg           1:02.00    1:05.20   3   1.50
 20 Walker, Christina            Capital              1:04.32    1:05.86   4 
 21 Hansberger, Lilly            Heidelberg           1:02.00    1:06.09   3 
 22 Weikert, Maria               Northern Ken         1:07.00    1:06.14   5   1   
 23 Parian, Olivia               Northern Ken         1:07.00    1:07.00   5   1   
 24 Vandyke, Jordan              Indianapolis         1:05.10    1:07.61   4 
 25 Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya         1:06.22    1:08.32   5 
 26 Lewis, Tiera                 Unattached           1:03.22    1:08.64   3 
 27 Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin               1:05.00    1:09.14   4 
 28 Johnson, Emily               Ohio Wesleya         1:08.24    1:10.58   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heaton, Jenna                Cincinnati           2:11.20    2:12.34    5   
  2 Gordon, Jackie               Unattached           2:09.89    2:15.69  
  3 Shinn, Sarah                 Ohio Wesleya         2:16.78    2:17.21    3   
  4 Clark, Rachel                Xavier               2:20.00    2:17.69    4   
  5 Harsh, Jenny                 Cincinnati           2:16.69    2:18.48    5   
  6 McAuley, Megan               Cincinnati           2:11.63    2:20.82  
  7 Trick, Sarah                 Capital              2:19.51    2:21.00    2.50
  8 Arnold, Ashley               Cincinnati           2:12.54    2:21.73  
  9 Venzor, Grace                Xavier               2:18.00    2:22.07    4   
 10 Newman, Rachael              Ohio Wesleya         2:17.33    2:23.19    3   
 11 Sherman, Brigitte            Dayton               2:19.63    2:25.09    2   
 12 Mc Carron, Emma              Capital              2:27.07    2:25.53    2.50
 13 Cummings, Lindsey            Dayton               2:22.40    2:25.59    2   
 14 Binkey, Amanda               Ohio Norther         2:29.66    2:26.19    1.50
 15 Phillips, Kate               Xavier               2:22.00    2:26.90  
 16 Moore, Bethany               Xavier               2:20.00    2:27.21  
 17 Smith, Rachel                Ohio Norther         2:28.00    2:27.72    1.50
 18 Sottoway, Ashley             Ohio Norther         2:29.59    2:27.98  
 19 Mcginn, Micayla              Xavier               2:24.00    2:28.44  
 20 Howell, Caylin               Xavier               2:20.00    2:29.51  
 21 Manzeo, Michelle             Notre Dame           2:33.00    2:30.95  
 22 Selner, Becca                IPFW                 2:24.00    2:31.00    1   
 23 Heys, Courtney               Xavier               2:30.00    2:31.15  
 24 Slomski, Marisa              Dayton               2:23.39    2:32.03  
 25 Dennen, Ashton               Ohio Norther         2:31.84    2:32.76  
 26 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta         2:28.00    2:34.55    0.50
 27 Millard, Rudy                Morehead Sta         2:38.00    2:34.56    0.50
 28 Hall, Katie                  Indianapolis         2:35.00    2:35.57  
 29 Wells, Brittany              Indianapolis                    2:35.69  
 30 Schultz, Rachel              IPFW                 2:28.00    2:37.66    1   
 31 Heniff, Allie                Dayton               2:28.34    2:38.11  
 32 Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin               2:30.00    2:38.13  
 33 Madison, Ashley              Tiffin               2:30.00    2:38.83  
 34 Volk, Mary                   Notre Dame           2:30.00    2:39.14  
 35 Modras, Abbey                Mount St. Jo         2:39.01    2:39.60  
 36 Miller, Sarah                Thomas More          2:35.00    2:39.80  
 37 Mcfarland, Macy              Heidelberg           2:35.00    2:40.11  
 38 Wright, Emily                Indianapolis         2:47.00    2:40.57  
 39 Kavaliauskas, Vyta           Ohio Norther         2:45.00    2:41.69  
 40 Rodriguez, Monica            Robert Morri         2:30.00    2:42.65  
 41 Chamberlain, Natalie         Indianapolis         2:45.00    2:43.72  
 42 Riggins, Laura               Indianapolis         2:45.00    2:44.07  
 43 O'Connell, Maggie            Ohio Wesleya         2:32.24    2:45.33  
 44 Faust, Amanda                Morehead Sta         2:50.00    2:47.79  
 45 Cooper, Jessica              Capital              2:45.87    2:48.68  
 46 Braunwart, Liz               Morehead Sta         2:43.00    2:49.34  
 47 Casey, Erin                  Tiffin               3:00.00    2:57.68  
 48 Smith, Amanda                Mount St. Jo                    2:59.52  
 49 Walker, Lauren               Tiffin               3:00.00    2:59.91  
 50 Naderer, Christine           Xavier               2:56.00    3:00.84  
 51 Eller, Deana                 Notre Dame           3:10.00    3:04.49  
 52 Jennison, Cynthia            Robert Morri                    3:20.17  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caitlin              Xavier               4:50.00    4:45.80    5   
  2 Howell, Caylin               Xavier               4:59.00    4:47.43    5   
  3 Jelimo, Lilian               Cincinnati           4:42.64    4:49.09    4   
  4 Steinbrunner, Alison         Ohio Norther         4:55.00    4:49.65    1.50
  5 Cummings, Lindsey            Dayton               4:48.94    4:52.65    3   
  6 Sherman, Brigitte            Dayton               4:55.32    4:53.77    3   
  7 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati           4:56.30    4:55.01    4   
  8 Moore, Bethany               Xavier               4:59.00    4:55.05  
  9 Everhart, Claire             Ohio Wesleya         5:00.24    4:55.58    2.50
 10 Selner, Becca                IPFW                 4:48.93    4:55.70    2   
 11 Lisull, Emma                 Ohio Wesleya         4:58.24    4:56.66    2.50
 12 Simonson, Samantha           IPFW                 5:00.00    4:58.18    2   
 13 Mondry, Felicia              IPFW                 4:57.00    4:58.40  
 14 Phillips, Kate               Xavier               5:10.00    5:00.97  
 15 Cave, Stephanie              Indianapolis         5:15.00    5:05.28    0.50
 16 Siemer, Jenna                Northern Ken         5:15.00    5:05.56    1   
 17 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier               5:10.00    5:06.27  
 18 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Norther         5:20.00    5:06.38    1.50
 19 Miles, Alex                  Dayton               5:00.22    5:06.71  
 20 Hutchings, Sarah             IPFW                 4:57.00    5:07.39  
 21 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg           5:17.00    5:07.86  
 22 Bloom, Mallory               Ohio Norther         5:10.00    5:08.51  
 23 DeAngelis, Katie             Ohio Norther         5:20.00    5:09.55  
 24 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken         5:05.00    5:10.00    1   
 25 Heniff, Allie                Dayton               5:07.30    5:11.00  
 26 Slomski, Marisa              Dayton               5:00.15    5:12.25  
 27 Schultz, Rachel              IPFW                 5:05.00    5:13.48  
 28 King, Alexis                 Morehead Sta         5:00.00    5:13.98  
 29 Meiners, Danielle            Xavier               5:20.00    5:17.98  
 30 Beyerle, Taylor              Dayton               5:07.45    5:18.03  
 31 Condra, Kimberly             Indianapolis         5:20.00    5:20.43    0.50
 32 Corbett, Keira               Ohio Norther         5:25.00    5:23.26  
 33 Volk, Mary                   Notre Dame           5:22.00    5:26.01  
 34 Madison, Ashley              Tiffin               5:15.00    5:34.27  
 35 Higgins, Kathy               Notre Dame           5:15.00    5:34.79  
 36 Wood, Lauren                 Ohio Norther         5:20.00    5:36.84  
 37 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken         5:45.00    5:37.18  
 38 Zapp, Emily                  Capital              5:35.00    5:39.38  
 39 Miller, Sarah                Thomas More                     5:45.43  
 40 Rodriguez, Monica            Robert Morri         5:20.00    5:48.34  
 41 Ahlers, Natalie              Heidelberg           5:50.00    5:48.96  
 42 Casey, Erin                  Tiffin               6:00.00    5:51.21  
 43 Washek, Emily                Ohio Wesleya         5:45.24    5:53.94  
 44 Walker, Lauren               Tiffin               6:00.00    5:54.95  
 45 Smith, Amanda                Mount St. Jo                    6:08.17  
 46 Engeman, Libby               Heidelberg           6:16.00    6:33.50  
 47 Jennison, Cynthia            Robert Morri                    7:00.61  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ordway, Becky                Unattached          16:59.00   16:57.00  
  2 Alyanak, Ann                 Unattached          17:15.00   16:59.00  
  3 Bulgrin, Maureen             Dayton              17:12.33   17:18.80    5   
  4 Ridenour, Crystina           IPFW                16:52.00   17:19.50    4   
  5 Coorey, Liz                  Dayton              17:30.20   17:29.00    5   
  6 Masters, Tamara              Cincinnati          17:20.86   17:37.30    3   
  7 Reichert, Crystal            IPFW                17:05.00   17:43.90    4   
  8 Zimmerman, Emily             Dayton              17:39.61   17:48.30  
  9 Mason, Elissa                Dayton              17:33.95   18:00.00  
 10 Maddox, Jerrica              Northern Ken        17:50.00   18:19.50    2.50
 11 Cave, Stephanie              Indianapolis        18:25.00   18:30.30    1   
 12 Hopwood, Natalie             Wright State        18:34.29   18:31.30    1.50
 13 McKenney, Michele            Cincinnati          18:34.26   18:37.20    3   
 14 Casanova, Kelly              Ohio Norther        18:51.12   18:38.20    2   
 15 Hansman, Alisha              Northern Ken        18:50.00   18:48.30    2.50
 16 Matusik, Kim                 IPFW                18:40.00   18:54.60  
 17 Silverstein, Rebecca         Ohio Norther        19:18.77   18:56.70    2   
 18 Cole, Tarah                  Northern Ken        18:45.00   19:03.40  
 19 Hiser, Stephanie             Ohio Norther        19:12.18   19:03.60  
 20 Millard, Rudy                Morehead Sta        19:35.00   19:08.74    0.50
 21 Cheruiyot, Nelly             Wright State        18:56.01   19:11.80    1.50
 22 Terry, Kristin               Dayton              18:47.41   19:22.30  
 23 Bohanan, Brooke              Ohio Norther        20:09.80   19:42.28  
 24 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State        19:03.85   19:44.50  
 25 Houvener, Lindsay            Indianapolis        20:20.00   19:47.87    1   
 26 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken        19:30.00   19:57.10  
 27 Raypole, Courtney            Indianapolis        20:45.00   19:57.86  
 28 Lewis, Michelle              Indianapolis        20:05.00   20:01.30  
 29 McNulty, Jessica             IPFW                19:15.00   20:02.90  
 30 Goodwin, Kristen             Wright State        20:27.41   20:03.19  
 31 Wallenhorst, Alice           Thomas More         20:30.00   20:10.74  
 32 Milroy, Samantha             Xavier              20:30.00   20:12.39  
 33 Braunwart, Liz               Morehead Sta        20:35.00   20:21.36    0.50
 34 Mandzak, Holly               Morehead Sta        20:40.00   20:28.47  
 35 Baumer, Ashley               Ohio Norther        19:54.33   20:29.16  
 36 Boester, Kaitlin             Indianapolis        20:25.00   20:39.84  
 37 Fitch, Michelle              Heidelberg          20:17.00   20:43.30  
 38 Turley, Sarah                Ohio Norther        20:49.92   20:57.67  
 39 Thompson, Sarah              Ohio Norther                   21:01.52  
 40 Nutter, Kelsi                Wright State        21:18.08   21:18.75  
 41 Kennedy, Stephanie           Indianapolis        21:10.00   21:22.04  
 42 Adamick, Casey               Ohio Norther        21:25.59   21:39.16  
 43 Bomar, Kate                  Morehead Sta        20:55.00   21:43.02  
 44 Baehrens, Aimee              Ohio Norther        20:52.45   21:55.01  
 45 Sands, Meagan                Notre Dame          22:30.00   22:05.62  
 46 Caponi, Sarina               Notre Dame          22:30.00   22:58.20  
 47 Shull, Jenna                 Mount St. Jo                   24:30.66  
 48 Burg, Jessica                Mount St. Jo                   24:42.67  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State           13.69      13.77  -0.1  1   5   
  2 Patton, Brianna              Cincinnati             14.65      14.74  -0.1  1   4   
  3 Dawkins, Hauna               Cincinnati             14.20      14.77  -0.1  1   4   
  4 Thomas, Jessica              Notre Dame             14.60      14.90  -0.1  1   3   
  5 Tucker, Tiffany              Notre Dame             14.50      15.42  -0.1  1   3   
  6 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier                 15.00      15.46  -0.1  1 
  7 Folino, Emily                Wright State           15.23      15.50  +0.0  2   5   
  8 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             14.99      15.58  -0.1  1 
  9 Mathews, Chantee             Dayton                 15.55      15.87  +0.0  2 
 10 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           15.85      16.06  +0.0  2 
 11 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           15.10      16.19  -0.1  1 
 12 Hirsch, Maddie               Mount St. Jo           16.50      16.27  +0.0  3   2   
 13 Nemcik, Haley                Wright State           16.20      16.42  +0.0  2 
 14 Davidson, Megan              Wright State           16.30      16.97  +0.0  3 
 15 Cocumelli, Christa           Ohio Wesleya           16.88      17.08  +0.0  3   2.50
 16 Duffy, Clare                 Ohio Wesleya           17.24      17.15   2.4  4   2.50
 17 Steiger, Karen               Capital                16.84      17.32  +0.0  3   1.50
 18 Leffers, Krista              Indianapolis           15.65      17.68  +0.0  2   0.50
 19 Ballard, Imia                Robert Morri           16.92      17.87  +0.0  3   1   
 20 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri           17.06      17.92  +0.0  3   1   
 21 Meek, Brittaney              Tiffin                            18.20   2.4  4 
 22 Quinn, Shannon               Capital                16.87      18.28  +0.0  3   1.50
 23 Middendorf, Ann marie        Mount St. Jo           17.90      18.42   2.4  4   2   
 24 Cammack, Asia                Indianapolis           15.27      18.79  +0.0  2   0.50
 25 Ryan, Kim                    Wright State           18.55      19.28   2.4  4 
 26 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri           20.51      22.85   2.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folino, Emily                Wright State         1:05.45    1:05.82   1   5   
  2 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier               1:05.00    1:07.64   1 
  3 Johnston, Kelly              Dayton               1:08.50    1:07.67   1 
  4 Davidson, Megan              Wright State         1:10.34    1:10.52   2   5   
  5 Simmons, Casey               Capital              1:09.88    1:10.86   1   4   
  6 Paisley, Rachelle            Capital              1:09.54    1:11.16   1   4   
  7 Sievers, Hannah              Robert Morri         1:11.75    1:13.83   2   3   
  8 Ballard, Imia                Robert Morri         1:10.88    1:15.33   2   3   
  9 Steiger, Karen               Capital              1:13.50    1:16.01   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mondry, Felicia              IPFW                11:04.27   11:31.83    5   
  2 Gruber, Annina               IPFW                11:20.00   12:00.32    5   
  3 Glenn, Alyssa                Wright State        12:20.00   12:37.19  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dayton  'A'                                         48.50      47.75   1  10   
     1) Thomas, Brittany                2) Henderson, Jada                
     3) O'Brien, Lauren                 4) McCormick, Lauren              
  2 Wright State  'A'                                   47.50      48.33   1   8   
     1) Izeh, Michelle                  2) Lloyd, Cassandra               
     3) Kopp, Kylie                     4) Parrish, Heather               
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         49.50      49.52   2   6   
     1) Bennett, Kristen                2) Peltz, Brittani                
     3) Dugan, Lauryn                   4) Tyler, Emily                   
  4 Capital  'A'                                        49.23      49.58   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Kiara                  2) Fekpe, Jenifer                 
     3) Simmons, Casey                  4) Starks, Jessica                
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                     49.00      49.70   1   4   
     1) Woods, Ava                      2) Davis, Shawnta                 
     3) Thomas, Jessica                 4) Tucker, Tiffany                
  6 Robert Morris (Ill.)  'A'                                      51.47   2   3   
     1) Sutton, Delra                   2) Ballard, Imia                  
     3) Sievers, Hannah                 4) Burns, Jessica                 
  7 Indianapolis  'C'                                   50.95      51.94   2   2   
     1) Brock, Sadie                    2) Chang, Chelsey                 
     3) Robertson, Rachel               4) Wagner, Valerie                
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               52.11      52.00   2   1   
     1) Jerek, Katie                    2) Kimbrough, Ayesha              
     3) Babel, Emily                    4) Neshite, Natalie               
  9 Indianapolis  'A'                                   47.99      54.37   1 
     1) Mcgregor, Shanese               2) Allen, Kierra                  
     3) Martin, Deltarae                4) Sanuth, Saidat                 
 10 Indianapolis  'D'                                   52.55      54.43   2 
     1) Vandyke, Jordan                 2) Gore, Tiffany                  
     3) Smith, Deamber                  4) Jerome, Madelyn                
 11 Capital  'B'                                        54.12      55.17   2 
     1) Steiger, Karen                  2) Paisley, Rachelle              
     3) Walker, Christina               4) Quinn, Shannon                 
 12 Indianapolis  'B'                                   49.25      58.03   1 
     1) Cammack, Asia                   2) Owens, Kenya                   
     3) Carrick, Christina              4) Miller, Haley                  
 -- Cincinnati  'A'                                     46.69         DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:47.22    3:50.74   1  10   
  2 Wright State  'A'                                 4:01.46    4:06.57   1   8   
     1) Kopp, Kylie                     2) Izeh, Michelle                 
     3) Furrow, Danielle                4) McPherson, Maggie              
  3 Dayton  'A'                                       3:56.00    4:07.75   1   6   
     1) Weber, Rachel                   2) Henderson, Jada                
     3) Tejkl, Kate                     4) Cattran, Ashley                
  4 Xavier  'B'                                       4:09.00    4:11.06   2   5   
     1) Thomas, Caitlin                 2) Price, Kaitlin                 
     3) Mcginn, Micayla                 4) Clark, Rachel                  
  5 Capital  'A'                                      4:11.32    4:12.11   2   4   
     1) Trick, Sarah                    2) McCarron, Emma                 
     3) Paisley, Rachelle               4) Simmons, Casey                 
  6 Indianapolis  'A'                                 3:58.95    4:14.04   1   3   
     1) Martin, Deltarae                2) Mcgregor, Shanese              
     3) Sanuth, Saidat                  4) Worthington, Kaitlin           
  7 Wright State  'B'                                 4:15.34    4:17.53   2   2   
     1) Folino, Emily                   2) Kamann, Nicole                 
     3) Kemp, Erica                     4) Ryan, Kim                      
  8 Ipfw  'A'                                         4:15.00    4:22.07   2   1   
     1) Lane, Whitney                   2) McHugh, Theresa                
     3) Moore, Katy                     4) Mcafoos, Cari                  
  9 Heidelberg  'A'                                   4:06.00    4:22.33   2 
     1) Depinet, Jamie                  2) Burns, Kristin                 
     3) Hansberger, Lilly               4) Bruynis, Lauren                
 10 Dayton  'B'                                       4:08.00    4:22.69   2 
     1) Johnston, Kelly                 2) Steinmetz, Emma                
     3) Sherman, Brigitte               4) Thomas, Brittany               
 11 Indianapolis  'C'                                 4:20.00    4:50.98   3 
     1) Hall, Katie                     2) Chamberlain, Natalie           
     3) Wright, Emily                   4) Riggins, Laura                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maske, Tiffany               Dayton                 1.60m      1.58m   10   
  2 Moore, Katy                  IPFW                   1.60m      1.58m    6   
  2 Moga, Vicki                  Ohio Norther           1.56m      1.58m    8   
  4 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya           1.63m      1.58m    5   
  5 Blanck, Kaitlyn              Cincinnati             1.56m      1.53m    4   
  6 Hansman, Gabrea              Northern Ken           1.52m      1.48m    3   
 -- Lane, Whitney                IPFW                   1.42m         NH  
 -- Sheets, Emily                Capital                1.54m         NH  
 -- Leffers, Krista              Indianapolis           1.52m         NH  
 -- Blackburn, Erica             Indianapolis           1.48m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kayla                  Cincinnati             3.75m      3.75m    5   
  2 Nageotte, Katie              Dayton                 3.81m      3.60m    4   
  3 Ponte, Stefanie              Cincinnati             3.75m      3.45m    5   
  4 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           3.65m      3.30m    6   
  4 Strickland, Pembroke         Dayton                 3.42m      3.30m    4   
 -- Ryan, Kim                    Wright State           2.90m         NH  
 -- Wells, Brittany              Indianapolis           2.85m         NH  
 -- Shannon, Molly               Indianapolis           2.75m         NH  
 -- Siebenaller, Courtney        Dayton                 3.81m         NH  
 -- DeVault, Katie               Dayton                 3.42m     X3.30m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kasmer, Amber                Wright State           5.45m      5.73m   1.3   5   
  2 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg                        5.38m   1.1   4   
  2 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State           5.05m      5.38m   1.3   5   
  4 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           5.25m      5.26m  +0.0   5   
  5 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                 5.00m      5.07m   0.8   2.50
  6 Wagner, Valerie              Indianapolis           5.25m      5.04m   1.0   3   
  7 George, Kristen              Mount St. Jo           4.87m      4.94m   0.4   2   
  8 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           4.90m      4.91m   0.3   1   
  9 Izeh, Michelle               Wright State           4.89m      4.83m  +0.0 
 10 Schroeder, Brittany          Indianapolis           5.15m      4.81m   1.6   3   
 11 Robertson, Rachel            Indianapolis           5.20m      4.80m  +0.0 
 12 Chang, Chelsey               Indianapolis           5.10m      4.69m  +0.0 
 12 Madison, Breeanca            Heidelberg                        4.69m   0.1   4   
 14 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                 4.90m      4.65m   0.7   2.50
 15 Leffers, Krista              Indianapolis           4.80m      4.62m  +0.0 
 15 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya           4.97m      4.62m  +0.0   1.50
 17 Nemcik, Haley                Wright State           4.65m      4.55m  +0.0 
 18 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo           4.85m      4.48m  +0.0   2   
 19 McHugh, Theresa              IPFW                   4.62m      4.46m  +0.0   1   
 20 Ryan, Kim                    Wright State           4.60m      4.45m  +0.0 
 21 Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya           4.62m      4.44m   0.6   1.50
 22 Meek, Brittaney              Tiffin                 4.40m      4.41m   0.2   1   
 23 Spencer, Chardae             Ohio Wesleya           4.59m      4.34m   0.8 
 24 Burns, Jessica               Robert Morri           4.73m      4.32m  +0.0 
 25 Blum, Emily                  Ohio Norther           4.59m      4.30m  +0.0 
 26 Rutschilling, Emily          Mount St. Jo           3.96m      4.10m  +0.0 
 27 Brock, Sadie                 Indianapolis           4.65m      4.08m  +0.0 
 28 Moore, Katy                  IPFW                   4.20m      3.80m   0.5   1   
 -- Suvak, Jessica               Notre Dame                         FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tarpeh, Anastasia            Cincinnati            10.49m     11.55m   3.1   4   
  2 Johnson, Noelle              Notre Dame            11.22m     11.29m   1.4   3   
  3 Lane, Whitney                IPFW                  10.52m     10.66m   1.4   4   
  4 Kamann, Nicole               Wright State          10.40m     10.45m   2.4   5   
  5 Nemcik, Haley                Wright State           9.80m     10.14m   1.7   5   
  6 George, Kristen              Mount St. Jo           9.58m      9.95m   1.4   2.50
  7 Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya          10.50m      9.94m   0.9   3   
  8 McHugh, Theresa              IPFW                   9.75m      9.88m   2.4   4   
  9 Spencer, Chardae             Ohio Wesleya          10.45m      9.80m   2.8   3   
 10 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo           9.32m      9.49m   0.4   2.50
 11 Paisley, Rachelle            Capital                9.75m      9.45m   0.8   2   
 12 Blum, Emily                  Ohio Norther           9.98m      9.27m   2.0   1   
 -- Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati            10.70m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                13.71m     14.65m    5   
  2 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)          14.98m     14.12m    4   
  3 Zaccari, Johnna              Dayton                14.02m     13.82m    5   
  4 Wilson-Farley, Brittany      Miami (Ohio)          13.28m     13.20m    4   
  5 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            14.10m     13.17m    3   
  5 Goerig, Emily                Capital               13.12m     13.17m    2.50
  7 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati            12.56m     13.13m    3   
  8 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                           13.10m  
  8 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)          14.21m     13.10m  
 10 Earl, Catherine              Cincinnati            13.06m     12.69m  
 11 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                12.80m     12.15m  
 12 Murphy, Samantha             Notre Dame            12.80m     11.76m    2   
 13 Phlipot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya          12.73m     11.69m    1   
 14 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                11.27m     11.40m  
 15 Vanleer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg            10.70m     11.22m    0.50
 15 Gannaway, Caitlin            Indianapolis          12.25m     11.22m    1.50
 17 Steinemann, Becca            Capital               11.40m     11.20m    2.50
 18 Akram, Yasmeen               Notre Dame            12.19m     11.15m    2   
 19 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis          12.55m     11.12m    1.50
 20 Bowen, Courtney              IPFW                  11.50m     11.09m  
 21 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame            10.97m     10.98m  
 22 Turner, Brittany             Unattached            11.50m     10.60m  
 23 Mitchell, Nicki              Miami (Ohio)          10.82m     10.28m  
 23 Kirk, Bethany                Capital                9.76m     10.28m  
 25 Umstott, Katie               Capital               11.14m     10.12m  
 26 Moheimani, Homa              Capital               10.93m     10.10m  
 27 Pleasant, Chayla             Northern Ken           9.93m      9.87m  
 28 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                 9.75m      9.84m  
 29 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya          11.25m      9.83m    1   
 30 Pohlman, Audra               Ohio Wesleya          11.22m      9.78m  
 31 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                        9.70m    0.50
 32 Jones, Kierstyn              IPFW                  11.00m      9.68m  
 33 Rymut, Sharon                Ohio Wesleya          11.31m      9.62m  
 34 Izeh, Michelle               Wright State           9.60m      9.60m  
 35 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya          10.52m      9.10m  
 36 Caudill, Amanda              Ohio Norther           8.60m      8.87m  
 37 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya           8.55m      8.85m  
 38 Wolfe, Megan                 Indianapolis          12.15m      8.80m  
 39 Kellepourey, Emily           Tiffin                 9.53m      8.77m  
 40 Kemp, Erica                  Wright State           9.80m      8.48m  
 41 Bryan, Allison               Thomas More                       8.47m  
 42 Harmon, Marybeth             Morehead Sta           9.50m      8.40m  
 43 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           8.60m      8.36m  
 44 Bogar, Alena                 Tiffin                10.19m      8.20m  
 45 Walker, Christina            Capital                9.03m      8.03m  
 46 Price, Nicole                Tiffin                 8.43m      7.99m  
 47 Cooper, Jessica              Capital                8.00m      7.94m  
 48 Griffin, Iadoir              Capital                9.53m      7.27m  
 -- Ryan, Kim                    Wright State           7.35m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                38.10m     44.33m    5   
  2 Bowen, Courtney              IPFW                  40.00m     44.13m  
  3 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)          43.63m     41.23m    4   
  4 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)          42.76m     39.94m    4   
  5 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati            42.06m     39.50m    3   
  6 Wilson-Farley, Brittany      Miami (Ohio)          34.18m     39.36m  
  7 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                38.10m     38.71m    5   
  8 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            40.24m     37.97m    3   
  9 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                38.10m     37.72m  
 10 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis          40.00m     37.22m    0.50
 11 Sheets, Emily                Capital               39.50m     36.72m    2.50
 12 Rymut, Sharon                Ohio Wesleya          39.20m     36.67m    2   
 13 Goerig, Emily                Capital               39.63m     34.82m    2.50
 14 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya          33.90m     34.67m    2   
 15 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                33.52m     34.35m  
 16 Rippy, Deanna                Cincinnati            35.90m     34.32m  
 17 Kirk, Bethany                Capital               33.46m     33.78m  
 18 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame            36.57m     33.54m    1.50
 19 Roach, Cara                  Tiffin                42.50m     32.86m  
 20 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                       32.28m    1   
 21 Behnken, Jennifer            Heidelberg                       32.20m    1   
 22 Sayne, Alyssa                Capital               31.67m     31.33m  
 23 Akram, Yasmeen               Notre Dame            36.57m     31.07m    1.50
 24 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya          30.23m     30.99m  
 24 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                           30.99m  
 26 Steinemann, Becca            Capital               31.21m     30.27m  
 27 Krutko, Ashley               Capital               32.20m     29.69m  
 28 Umstott, Katie               Capital               32.09m     28.81m  
 29 Bryan, Allison               Thomas More                      27.50m  
 30 Wolfe, Megan                 Indianapolis          35.00m     26.87m    0.50
 31 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya                     26.83m  
 32 Price, Nicole                Tiffin                           26.50m  
 33 Pleasant, Chayla             Northern Ken          30.48m     26.32m  
 34 Pohlman, Audra               Ohio Wesleya                     25.51m  
 35 Makowski, Elizabeth          Robert Morri          28.95m     25.43m  
 36 Vanleer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg                       25.31m  
 37 Gannaway, Caitlin            Indianapolis          35.00m     25.24m  
 38 Moheimani, Homa              Capital                          24.58m  
 39 Phlipot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya                     24.50m  
 40 Harmon, Marybeth             Morehead Sta          27.50m     21.39m  
 41 Bogar, Alena                 Tiffin                           18.30m  
 -- Jones, Kierstyn              IPFW                  30.00m       FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Jessica              Capital               25.14m       FOUL  
 -- Turner, Brittany             Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                53.34m     54.65m    5   
  2 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                50.29m     54.19m    5   
  3 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)          49.04m     50.81m    4   
  4 Branam, Sara                 IPFW                  49.33m     50.78m  
  5 McCarty, Molly               Dayton                47.24m     49.94m  
  6 Alexander, Hope              Miami (Ohio)          51.08m     49.35m    4   
  7 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)          39.78m     46.52m  
  8 Rymut, Sharon                Ohio Wesleya          43.70m     43.99m    2.50
  9 Earl, Catherine              Cincinnati            42.98m     43.91m    3   
 10 Rippy, Deanna                Cincinnati            41.28m     43.34m    3   
 11 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                40.00m     42.68m    2   
 12 Klotz, Lisa                  Cincinnati            47.92m     42.44m  
 13 Mathews, Kristen             Miami (Ohio)          40.24m     41.81m  
 14 Mcneil, Bridgette            Cincinnati                       40.71m  
 15 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                42.67m     38.34m  
 16 Roach, Cara                  Tiffin                43.00m     37.00m    2   
 17 Akram, Yasmeen               Notre Dame            39.62m     36.57m    1.50
 18 Wilson-Farley, Brittany      Miami (Ohio)          36.57m     36.14m  
 19 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya          36.07m     35.95m    2.50
 20 Kirk, Bethany                Capital               38.14m     35.73m    1   
 21 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis          38.00m     35.60m    0.50
 22 Murphy, Samantha             Notre Dame            39.62m     34.81m    1.50
 23 Philpot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya          29.93m     34.74m  
 24 Moheimani, Homa              Capital               37.38m     34.64m    1   
 25 Pohlman, Audra               Ohio Wesleya          35.05m     34.23m  
 26 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                39.62m     33.14m  
 27 Gannaway, Caitlin            Indianapolis          40.00m     32.53m    0.50
 28 Behnken, Jennifer            Heidelberg                       32.00m  
 29 Bachelder, Megan             Ohio Wesleya                     31.79m  
 30 Kellepourey, Emily           Tiffin                           30.49m  
 31 Makowski, Elizabeth          Robert Morri          30.48m     27.18m  
 32 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame            30.48m     27.04m  
 33 Price, Nicole                Tiffin                           24.69m  
 34 Sherman, Jessica             Tiffin                38.00m     23.94m  
 35 Santiago, Jenny              Robert Morri          24.38m     18.43m  
 -- Jones, Kierstyn              IPFW                  30.00m       FOUL  
 -- Wolfe, Megan                 Indianapolis          40.00m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerken, Chelsea              Cincinnati            43.18m     37.79m    4   
  2 Brock, Micailah              Dayton                35.05m     37.16m    5   
  3 Steinmetz, Emma              Dayton                30.48m     36.85m    5   
  4 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati                       35.43m    4   
  5 DeWitz, Alexia               Miami (Ohio)          35.94m     33.28m    2.50
  6 Sheets, Emily                Capital               30.12m     31.38m    3   
  7 Krizmanic, Emily             Dayton                33.52m     30.72m  
  8 Krutko, Ashley               Capital               25.42m     30.20m    3   
  9 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                27.43m     28.34m  
 10 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                27.43m     28.29m  
 11 Goerig, Emily                Capital               25.04m     28.16m  
 12 Wikar, Magda                 Miami (Ohio)          32.00m     27.52m    2.50
 13 Ballard, Marissa             Ohio Wesleya                     27.16m  
 14 Mitchell, Nicki              Miami (Ohio)          27.74m     25.42m  
 15 George, Kristen              Mount St. Jo                     24.99m    1.50
 16 Caudill, Amanda              Ohio Norther                     24.98m    2   
 17 Meek, Brittaney              Tiffin                           24.52m    1   
 18 Santiago, Jenny              Robert Morri          26.46m     23.36m  
 19 Funk, Andrea                 Dayton                30.48m     22.61m  
 20 Stack, Chelsia               Ohio Norther                     21.11m    2   
 21 Ruebusch, Maria              Mount St. Jo                     20.57m    1.50
 22 Trout, Courtney              IPFW                  22.00m     20.48m    0.50
 23 Tabler, Hannah               Miami (Ohio)          27.45m     19.55m  
 24 Kellepourey, Emily           Tiffin                           19.54m    1   
 25 Jones, Kierstyn              IPFW                  20.00m     15.35m    0.50
 26 Bogar, Alena                 Tiffin                           12.10m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Helm, Frederick              Indianapolis           10.65      10.90  -0.5  1   1.50
  2 Igeleke, Dayo                Cincinnati             10.54      10.93  -0.5  1   5   
  3 Haynes, Stephen              Ohio Wesleya           11.01      11.00   1.1  2   4   
  4 Chandler, Anthony            Cincinnati             10.89      11.02  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati             11.01      11.04   1.1  2 
  6 Fleming, Ryan                Ohio Norther           11.20      11.11   0.1  3   2.50
  7 Woods, Alfred                Unattached             10.87      11.15  -0.5  1 
  8 Tolliver, Brandon G.         Notre Dame             11.18      11.19   1.1  2   3   
  9 Eldridge, Jake               Ohio Wesleya           11.05      11.23   1.1  2   4   
 10 Hermiller, Cameron           Cincinnati             10.87      11.24  -0.5  1 
 10 Van Cura, Chase              Cincinnati             10.92      11.24  -0.5  1 
 10 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati             11.12      11.24   1.1  2 
 13 Sheffey, Demar               Notre Dame             11.33      11.25   0.1  3   3   
 14 Patrick, Sean                Ohio Wesleya           11.15      11.31   1.1  2 
 15 Hilliard, Paris              Heidelberg             11.17      11.33   1.1  2   2   
 16 Alford, Will                 Ohio Wesleya           11.15      11.34   1.1  2 
 17 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 11.48      11.39  +0.0  4   1   
 18 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier                 11.00      11.42  -0.5  1 
 19 Mckrill, Tom                 Notre Dame             11.20      11.43   0.1  3 
 20 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg             11.25      11.44   0.1  3   2   
 21 Carter, Michael              Mount St. Jo           11.50      11.49  +0.0  4 
 22 Settles, Jarrell             Notre Dame             11.33      11.50   0.1  3 
 22 Leyland, Joey                Notre Dame             11.33      11.50   0.1  3 
 24 Massey, Larry                Heidelberg             11.45      11.52  +0.0  4 
 25 Pickens, Brad                Capital                11.55      11.62  +0.0  4   0.50
 25 Powell, Donovan              Tiffin                            11.62   0.1  7   1   
 27 Schaeffer, Jake              Ohio Norther           11.50      11.63  +0.0  4   2.50
 27 Vyshawn, Arnold              Tiffin                 11.60      11.63   0.1  5 
 29 McKeever, Shane              Capital                11.66      11.74   0.1  5   0.50
 30 Law, Kody                    Ohio Wesleya           11.30      11.80   0.1  3 
 31 Anderson, Robert             Ohio Norther           11.80      11.87   0.1  5 
 32 Negron, Pete                 Morehead Sta           11.88      11.89  +0.0  6 
 33 Metzner, Matt                Ohio Norther           11.50      11.92  +0.0  4 
 33 Kelsaw, Thomas               Indianapolis           11.57      11.92   0.1  5   1.50
 35 Cantrell, Ricky              Capital                11.51      11.95  +0.0  4 
 36 Lockyer, Ryan                Notre Dame             12.40      12.03   0.1  7 
 37 Cox, Ted                     Capital                11.98      12.07  +0.0  6 
 38 Gantzer, Steve               Mount St. Jo           11.90      12.12  +0.0  6 
 39 Meyer, Doug                  Mount St. Jo           12.25      12.23   0.1  7 
 40 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo           12.25      12.24   0.1  7 
 41 Blair, Sean                  Morehead Sta           11.50      12.34  +0.0  4 
 42 Poellnitz, Antonio           Mount St. Jo           11.85      12.41  +0.0  6 
 43 Downing, Ryan                Mount St. Jo           12.20      12.44   0.1  7 
 44 Sorrell, Morgan              Morehead Sta           11.90      12.84  +0.0  6 
 45 Voorhees, John               Thomas More            12.00      13.06   0.1  7 
 46 Huff, Brian                  Capital                12.31      13.22   0.1  7 
 -- Moor, Jared                  Ohio Norther           11.80         FS   0.1  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               Xavier                 22.54      21.75   0.9  2   2.50
  2 Gardner, Robert              Unattached             21.85      21.79   0.1  1 
  3 Woods, Josh                  Capital                22.08      21.87   0.1  1   1.50
  4 Helm, Frederick              Indianapolis           22.05      22.03   0.1  1   5   
  5 Haynes, Stephen              Ohio Wesleya           22.21      22.10   0.1  1   4   
  6 Flournoy, Jerel              Indianapolis           22.42      22.24   0.1  1   5   
  7 Sheffey, Demar               Notre Dame             22.35      22.25   0.1  1   3   
  8 Tolliver, Brandon G.         Notre Dame             22.80      22.41   0.2  3   3   
  9 Woods, Alfred                Unattached             22.82      22.42   0.2  3 
 10 Van Cura, Chase              Cincinnati             22.15      22.43   0.1  1   2   
 11 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati             22.65      22.46   0.9  2   2   
 12 Schwab, Jacob                Ohio Norther           22.89      22.53  +0.0  4   1   
 13 Martin, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya           22.68      22.55   0.9  2   4   
 14 Eldridge, Jake               Ohio Wesleya           22.62      22.59   0.9  2 
 15 Fleming, Ryan                Ohio Norther           22.97      22.66  +0.0  4   1   
 16 Chandler, Anthony            Cincinnati             22.57      22.67   0.9  2 
 17 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 22.71      22.69   0.2  3   0.50
 18 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati             22.86      22.75   0.2  3 
 19 Lyshe, Brendon               Cincinnati             23.12      22.77   0.1  5 
 20 Patrick, Sean                Ohio Wesleya           22.70      22.89   0.2  3 
 21 Settles, Jarrell             Notre Dame             23.20      22.93   0.1  5 
 22 Brattain, Nicholas           Indianapolis           22.81      23.00   0.2  3 
 23 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier                  2.50      23.08   0.1  1   2.50
 24 Leyland, Joey                Notre Dame             23.20      23.25   0.1  5 
 25 Mckrill, Tom                 Notre Dame             22.80      23.29   0.2  3 
 26 Wolfe, Ryan                  Capital                23.32      23.30   0.1  5   1.50
 27 Hermiller, Cameron           Cincinnati             22.95      23.43  +0.0  4 
 28 Law, Kody                    Ohio Wesleya           23.00      23.53  +0.0  4 
 29 Hall, Ben                    Cincinnati             23.11      23.59   0.1  5 
 30 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame             23.00      23.63  +0.0  4 
 31 Schaeffer, Jake              Ohio Norther           23.75      23.64  -0.2  7 
 32 Pickens, Brad                Capital                23.47      23.67  +0.0  6 
 33 Massey, Larry                Heidelberg             23.46      23.68  +0.0  6 
 34 Madziyuaswa, Tapiwa          Indianapolis           23.18      23.88   0.1  5 
 35 Powell, Donovan              Tiffin                 23.70      24.07  +0.0  6   0.50
 36 Stevens, Jarred              Ohio Norther           24.55      24.08   0.4  8 
 37 Negron, Pete                 Morehead Sta           24.12      24.09  -0.2  7 
 38 Anderson, Robert             Ohio Norther           24.11      24.29  -0.2  7 
 39 McKeever, Shane              Capital                23.68      24.40  +0.0  6 
 40 Cantrell, Ricky              Capital                23.05      24.42  +0.0  4 
 41 Gantzer, Steve               Mount St. Jo           25.46      24.44   0.4  8 
 42 Marks, Tommy                 Cincinnati             23.50      24.56  +0.0  6 
 43 Gilley, Seth                 Mount St. Jo           27.15      24.87   0.1  9 
 44 Spencer, Paul                Notre Dame             24.65      24.91   0.4  8 
 45 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo           26.00      24.92   0.4  8 
 46 Cox, Ted                     Capital                24.23      25.24  -0.2  7 
 47 Sorrell, Morgan              Morehead Sta           24.66      25.40   0.4  8 
 48 Smith, Devin                 Northern Ken           25.00      25.41   0.4  8 
 49 Downing, Ryan                Mount St. Jo           25.91      25.63   0.4  8 
 50 Anderson, Branden            Mount St. Jo           26.20      25.88   0.1  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Robert              Unattached             46.95      48.14   1 
  2 Martin, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya           49.75      49.89   1 
  3 Horton, Terrence             Heidelberg             49.61      50.31   1 
  4 Toran, Bryon                 Tiffin                 50.55      50.62   1   4   
  5 Lyshe, Brendon               Cincinnati             49.86      50.68   1 
  6 Huntley, Shane               Ohio Norther           52.02      51.33   2   5   
  7 Amstutz, Joe                 Ohio Norther           51.23      51.76   2   5   
  8 Johnson, Mike                Ohio Norther           52.87      52.55   2 
  9 Newton, Joey                 Tiffin                 53.30      52.80   2   4   
 10 Wolfe, Ryan                  Capital                51.63      52.94   2 
 11 Dodd, Desmond                Xavier                 50.50      53.09   1 
 12 Mccoy, Andrean               Indianapolis           53.55      53.72   3 
 13 Powell, Donovan              Tiffin                 51.98      54.36   2 
 14 Smith, Devin                 Northern Ken           55.00      55.12   3 
 15 Johnson, Robert              Morehead Sta           53.56      55.13   3 
 16 Spencer, Paul                Notre Dame             55.65      55.41   3   3   
 17 Stinson, Leo                 Notre Dame             55.65      56.57   3   3   
 18 Koenig, Greg                 Notre Dame             57.00      56.75   3 
 19 Anderson, Branden            Mount St. Jo                      57.39   3   2.50
 20 Gilley, Seth                 Mount St. Jo                    1:00.20   3   2.50
 
Men 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Michael          Cincinnati           1:50.34    1:52.04    5   
  2 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier               1:56.00    1:54.95    2.50
  3 Berling, Jason               Cincinnati           1:54.29    1:55.21    5   
  4 McClelland, Jon              Cincinnati           1:53.36    1:55.40  
  5 Smith, Dan                   Ohio Norther         1:57.00    1:56.02    3   
  6 Lemke, Kyle                  Ohio Wesleya         1:55.54    1:56.78    4   
  7 Wynn, Ryan                   Cincinnati           1:57.36    1:57.60  
  8 Kronemer, Sharif             Ohio Wesleya         1:55.23    1:58.46    4   
  9 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati           2:00.35    1:59.22  
 10 Eversole, Joel               Capital              1:57.68    2:00.23    2   
 11 Herman, Kyle                 Ohio Wesleya         1:56.17    2:00.87  
 12 Hancock, Sean                Heidelberg           2:00.40    2:01.34  
 13 Fields, Zachary              Cincinnati           2:02.86    2:01.66  
 14 Westfall, Ryan               Cincinnati           2:02.71    2:01.88  
 15 Herbert, Benjamin            Capital              2:07.62    2:03.36    2   
 16 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin               2:03.00    2:03.63    1   
 17 Baker, Nick                  Ohio Norther         2:00.00    2:03.77    3   
 18 Jeter, Eric                  Northern Ken         2:03.00    2:04.32    0.50
 19 Fouch, Patrick               Morehead Sta         2:03.00    2:04.59    1.50
 20 Knight, Brian                Morehead Sta         2:04.00    2:04.70    1.50
 21 Rachow, Patrick              Ohio Norther         2:00.00    2:05.32  
 22 Driscoll, Jeff               Ohio Wesleya         2:03.79    2:05.47  
 23 Chicketti, Colton            Mount St. Jo         2:07.00    2:06.90  
 24 Ware, Justin                 Tiffin               2:03.00    2:07.23    1   
 25 Crismon, Kyle                Notre Dame           2:03.00    2:07.68  
 26 Pollock, Ben                 Xavier               2:00.00    2:07.71    2.50
 27 Smith, Ryne                  Northern Ken         2:03.00    2:08.11    0.50
 28 Settles, Michael             Morehead Sta         2:08.00    2:08.59  
 29 Webb, Stephen                Notre Dame           2:01.00    2:09.00  
 30 Shaw, Zach                   Mount St. Jo         2:08.00    2:09.59  
 31 MacKenzie, Matt              Ohio Wesleya         1:59.76    2:10.17  
 32 Dotson, Matt                 Morehead Sta         2:09.00    2:13.14  
 33 Newton, Joey                 Tiffin               2:06.00    2:14.05  
 34 Durden, Hunter               Northern Ken         2:12.00    2:14.99  
 35 Weidner, Ben                 Mount St. Jo         2:13.00    2:16.24  
 36 Weber, Casey                 Mount St. Jo         2:10.00    2:17.37  
 37 Heyne, Zachary               Capital              2:10.11    2:19.86  
 38 Eddy, David                  Tiffin               2:15.00    2:23.02  
 39 Rader, Nick                  Tiffin               2:15.00    2:30.46  
 40 Siebert, Brad                Capital              2:19.89    2:31.10  
 41 Mahon, James                 Tiffin                          2:31.71  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kauffmann, Tommy             Xavier               4:05.00    3:57.55    5   
  2 Lemon, Matt                  Dayton               3:57.00    4:00.34    4   
  3 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta         4:03.00    4:00.80    2   
  4 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati           4:04.72    4:00.95  
  5 Lemon, Chris                 Dayton               4:00.00    4:01.30    4   
  6 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier               4:10.00    4:03.40    5   
  7 Ankrom, Ben                  Ohio Norther         4:12.00    4:03.63    3   
  8 Bowsher, Alan                Ohio Norther         4:10.00    4:05.31    3   
  9 Booher, Kale                 Ohio Wesleya         4:05.24    4:06.39    2.50
 10 Schlabach, Christian         Ohio Wesleya         4:07.24    4:08.06    2.50
 11 Foley, Ben                   Unattached           4:10.00    4:08.96  
 12 Geer, Hank                   Xavier               4:10.00    4:09.53  
 13 Kuess, Jamie                 Heidelberg           4:10.00    4:09.72    1.50
 14 Karnes, Jordan               Heidelberg           4:10.00    4:10.60    1.50
 15 Lawrence, Ben                Xavier               4:20.00    4:11.25  
 16 Pipopato, Andrew             Indianapolis         4:15.15    4:11.78    1   
 17 Bailey, Corey                Ohio Norther         4:15.00    4:12.33  
 18 Smith, Ryne                  Northern Ken         4:20.00    4:13.26    0.50
 19 Isenberg, Travis             Ohio Norther         4:18.00    4:13.29  
 20 Simon, Jared                 Ohio Norther         4:18.00    4:13.44  
 21 Schoenlein, Jacob            Ohio Norther         4:20.00    4:13.68  
 22 Morrison, Cody               Ohio Wesleya         4:06.24    4:14.86  
 23 Childs, Mark                 Heidelberg           4:10.00    4:15.26  
 24 Pollock, Ben                 Xavier               4:20.00    4:15.80  
 25 Swinford, Nick               Ohio Norther         4:18.00    4:16.47  
 26 Ryan, Joe                    Xavier               4:30.00    4:17.22  
 27 Holliday, Kenton             Ohio Norther         4:20.00    4:17.44  
 28 Lemon, Jake                  Heidelberg           4:10.00    4:17.45  
 29 Knight, Brian                Morehead Sta         4:10.00    4:17.99    2   
 30 Hiser, Brent                 Ohio Norther         4:25.00    4:18.67  
 31 Coniglio, Matt               Xavier               4:25.00    4:19.32  
 32 O'Boyle, Ian                 Indianapolis         4:10.00    4:19.89    1   
 33 Edmonds, Nick                Ohio Norther         4:15.00    4:19.95  
 34 Fry, Tyler                   Xavier               4:30.00    4:20.66  
 35 Jeter, Eric                  Northern Ken         4:20.00    4:21.03    0.50
 36 Dotson, Matt                 Morehead Sta         4:15.00    4:21.58  
 37 Distler, John                Heidelberg           4:10.00    4:22.78  
 38 Batchelder, John             Ohio Wesleya         4:09.24    4:22.82  
 39 Settles, Michael             Morehead Sta         4:17.00    4:22.92  
 40 Freytag, Franklin            Ohio Norther         4:20.00    4:25.71  
 41 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg           4:18.00    4:26.20  
 42 Shellhouse, Kirk             Heidelberg           4:26.00    4:28.95  
 43 Kuess, Dusty                 Heidelberg           4:12.00    4:29.14  
 44 Schwieter, Ken               Xavier               4:30.00    4:29.40  
 45 Covington, Jeffrey           Morehead Sta         4:17.00    4:36.47  
 46 Herbert, Benjamin            Capital              4:37.23    4:37.27  
 47 Durden, Hunter               Northern Ken         4:40.00    4:37.64  
 48 Robinson, Eddie              Heidelberg           4:18.00    4:39.38  
 49 Neel, Kevin                  Heidelberg           4:18.00    4:41.32  
 50 Eddy, David                  Tiffin               4:40.00    4:41.46  
 51 Rader, Nick                  Tiffin               4:40.00    4:45.40  
 52 Heyne, Zachary               Capital              4:48.43    4:48.29  
 53 Wibberley, Ben               Ohio Norther                    4:53.94  
 54 Hall, David                  Notre Dame           4:40.00    4:58.87  
 55 Mahon, James                 Tiffin               5:20.00    5:26.12  
 56 Tritt, Jim                   Mount St. Jo                    5:26.83  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati           4:19.12   14:30.42    4   
  2 Kauffmann, Tommy             Xavier              14:40.00   14:33.38    3   
  3 Lemon, Chris                 Dayton              14:44.00   14:37.97    5   
  4 Lemon, Matt                  Dayton              14:55.00   14:44.47    5   
  5 Ordway, Josh                 Unattached          14:45.00   14:45.14  
  6 Roeth, Greg                  Dayton              15:06.00   14:57.60  
  7 Lupp, Ricky                  Cincinnati          14:42.25   15:05.57    4   
  8 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier              15:10.00   15:14.03    3   
  9 Geer, Hank                   Xavier              15:10.00   15:14.64  
 10 Lowry, Kyle                  Dayton              15:29.00   15:20.60  
 11 Dwyer, Eric                  Northern Ken        15:45.00   15:23.22    2.50
 12 Mindell, Scott               Unattached          15:18.00   15:26.66  
 13 Barry, David                 Cincinnati          15:31.36   15:28.81  
 14 Lenehan, Ross                Notre Dame          15:50.00   15:31.62  
 15 Over, Bobby                  Heidelberg          15:30.00   15:35.17  
 16 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta        15:10.00   15:40.35  
 17 Shirley, Ryan                Dayton              15:42.00   15:49.41  
 18 Riley, Matt                  Xavier              16:25.00   15:53.91  
 19 Kessio, Solomon              Cincinnati          15:22.15   15:55.13  
 20 Deardorff, Tobias            Ohio Norther        16:07.33   15:55.79    2   
 21 Mackell, Stephen             Dayton              16:20.00   15:56.13  
 22 McIntyre, Justin             Northern Ken        15:45.00   16:01.50    2.50
 23 Bornhorst, Derek             Dayton              16:40.00   16:07.11  
 24 Harm, Ricky                  Northern Ken        16:10.00   16:10.32  
 25 Henderson, Derek             Dayton              16:34.00   16:11.45  
 26 Lemke, Sean                  Ohio Norther        16:16.69   16:12.92    2   
 27 Bayman, Matt                 Ohio Norther        16:24.20   16:14.70  
 28 Bruns, Jason                 Wright State        16:40.00   16:18.36    1.50
 29 Landy, Michael               Indianapolis        15:30.65   16:22.71  
 30 Firestone, Evan              Wright State        15:50.00   16:26.74    1.50
 31 Schroer, Jeff                Mount St. Jo                   16:27.55  
 32 Simmons, Michael             Ohio Norther        16:17.88   16:35.60  
 33 Frey, Alex                   Tiffin                         16:42.35  
 34 Money, Robert                Ohio Norther        17:15.00   16:43.34  
 35 Harris, Ryan                 Wright State        16:00.00   16:45.90  
 36 Rettig, Jacob                Ohio Norther        17:30.00   16:52.74  
 37 Bell, Daniel                 Northern Ken        17:00.00   16:55.24  
 38 Mueller, Joey                Northern Ken        16:10.00   16:57.35  
 39 Linkugel, Andrew             Thomas More         17:00.00   16:59.74  
 40 Tomazic, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya        16:55.24   17:00.31  
 41 Ellis, Cody                  Ohio Norther        16:16.51   17:02.10  
 42 Sheehan, Kevin               Wright State        16:50.00   17:02.75  
 43 Livingston, Ben              Wright State        17:00.00   17:16.15  
 44 Throckmorton, Kurt           Wright State        16:50.00   17:16.18  
 45 Hansen, Robbie               Northern Ken        17:25.00   17:22.16  
 46 Sheetz, Adam                 Ohio Norther        17:27.77   17:25.79  
 47 Bachtel, Alex                Ohio Norther        18:08.06   17:48.81  
 48 Sunyak, Michael              Ohio Norther        18:00.32   17:53.06  
 49 Deford, Jack                 Wright State        17:00.00   18:05.09  
 50 Ruby, Brent                  Ohio Norther        17:52.23   18:05.52  
 51 Graessle, Stephen            Ohio Norther        17:48.02   18:10.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brant, Ramone                Tiffin                 14.40      14.46   0.6  1   2   
  2 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati             15.01      14.92   0.6  1   5   
  3 Franklin, David              Ohio Wesleya           15.66      15.74   0.1  2   3   
  4 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame             15.40      15.78   0.6  1   2.50
  5 Smith, Brandon               Cincinnati             15.84      15.83   0.1  2   5   
  6 Bertoli, Benjamin            Indianapolis           15.45      16.04   0.6  1   4   
  7 Kindred, Jermel              Indianapolis           15.00      16.08   0.6  1   4   
  8 Farkas, Jeff                 Ohio Wesleya           15.70      16.43   0.1  2   3   
  9 Muse, Brian                  Thomas More                       16.45   NWI  3 
 10 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame             15.60      16.50   0.6  1   2.50
 11 Polack, Timothy              Ohio Norther           16.80      16.51   NWI  3   1.50
 12 Dossey, Jonathan             Indianapolis           15.25      16.67   0.6  1 
 13 Pettyjohn, Adam              Morehead Sta           16.11      16.79   0.1  2 
 14 Mason, Casey                 Capital                16.41      17.30   0.1  2 
 15 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo                      17.34   NWI  3 
 16 Alvarez, Jordan              Heidelberg             17.39      18.17   NWI  3 
 17 Vyshawn, Arnold              Tiffin                 17.35      18.65   NWI  3   2   
 18 Eby, Jacob                   Ohio Norther           16.80      18.79   0.1  2   1.50
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kindred, Jermel              Indianapolis           55.05      54.91   1   4   
  1 Moore, Allen                 Cincinnati             53.55      54.91   1   5   
  3 Petzinger, Chase             Cincinnati             54.79      55.34   1   5   
  4 Mathias, Bryce               Ohio Wesleya           56.17      56.11   2 
  5 Freet, Ethan                 Cincinnati             53.56      56.43   1 
  6 Bertoli, Benjamin            Indianapolis           55.35      56.54   1   4   
  7 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame             56.00      57.73   2   2.50
  8 Kitchen, Lance               Heidelberg           1:01.00      57.90   3   2   
  9 Brown, Jordan                Capital              1:00.11      59.35   3   1.50
 10 Brant, Ramone                Tiffin                 58.59      59.45   3   3   
 11 Vyshawn, Arnold              Tiffin                 59.59    1:01.42   3   3   
 12 Rumbaugh, Ben                Xavier                 56.00    1:01.60   2 
 13 Mason, Casey                 Capital              1:00.32    1:03.24   3   1.50
 14 Koenig, Greg                 Notre Dame             58.00    1:03.86   2   2.50
 15 Alvarez, Jordan              Heidelberg           1:01.00    1:04.31   3   2   
 16 Owens, Terrence              Notre Dame             58.00    1:04.36   2 
 17 Huff, Brian                  Capital              1:02.56    1:05.62   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiele, Jeremy              Dayton               9:58.00    9:50.00    5   
  2 Addessi, Nate                Dayton              10:17.00    9:55.80    5   
  3 Duncan, Ron                  Morehead Sta         9:55.00   10:15.40  
  4 West, Jeff                   Ohio Norther        10:40.00   10:27.20  
  5 Nehrenz, Bret                Capital             10:43.67   10:33.70    4   
  6 Moore, Alex                  Capital             10:22.63   10:34.00    4   
  7 Sturgeon, Kyle               Northern Ken        11:30.00   11:18.80    3   
  8 Wolfe, Austin                Northern Ken        11:30.00   12:00.00    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   42.15      41.68   1  10   
     1) Flournoy, Jerel                 2) Franklin, Terrell              
     3) Hudi, Randall                   4) Smith, Carl                    
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                     41.22      41.90   1   8   
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                         41.60      42.25   1   6   
     1) Keene, Deven                    2) Ware, Justin                   
     3) Colvin, Dominic                 4) Marshall, Tony                 
  4 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  44.00      42.34   2   5   
     1) Fleming, Ryan                   2) Amstutz, Joe                   
     3) Heyman, Evan                    4) Schwab, Jacob                  
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                     42.50      42.86   1   4   
     1) Leyland, Joey                   2) Tolliver, Brandon G.           
     3) Sheffey, Demar                  4) Mckrill, Tom                   
  6 Heidelberg  'A'                                     42.75      42.96   1   3   
  7 Xavier  'A'                                      41:05.00      43.25   2   2   
     1) Ulmer, Ryan                     2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Gibson, David                   4) Williams, Nick                 
  8 Capital  'A'                                        43.87      43.53   2   1   
     1) Pickens, Brad                   2) Cantrell, Ricky                
     3) Wolfe, Ryan                     4) Woods, Josh                    
  9 Tiffin  'B'                                         43.00      43.74   2 
     1) Brant, Ramone                   2) Griffith, Chris                
     3) Powell, Donovan                 4) Vyshawn, Arnold                
 10 Ohio Northern  'B'                                  45.00      44.19   2 
     1) Anderson, Robert                2) Metzner, Matt                  
     3) Huntley, Shane                  4) Schaeffer, Jake                
 11 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               44.46      46.03   2 
     1) Downing, Ryan                   2) Gantzer, Steve                 
     3) Poellnitz, Antonio              4) Carter, Michael                
 12 Capital  'B'                                        46.17      46.29   2 
     1) Cox, Ted                        2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) Mason, Casey                    4) McKeever, Shane                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:15.21    3:17.64   1  10   
  2 Indianapolis  'A'                                 3:18.95    3:20.48   1   8   
     1) Brattain, Nicholas              2) Flournoy, Jerel                
     3) Madziyuaswa, Tapiwa             4) Smith, Carl                    
  3 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:21.59    3:25.75   1   6   
  4 Capital  'A'                                      3:27.46    3:32.16   2   5   
     1) Woods, Josh                     2) Wolfe, Ryan                    
     3) Cantrell, Ricky                 4) Eversole, Joel                 
  5 Xavier  'A'                                       3:25.00    3:33.50   1   4   
     1) Ulmer, Ryan                     2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Rumbaugh, Ben                   4) Dodd, Desmond                  
  6 Cincinnati  'C'                                   3:28.55    3:33.63   2   3   
  7 Xavier  'B'                                       3:35.00    3:38.53   2   2   
     1) Lawrence, Ben                   2) Pollock, Ben                   
     3) Gibson, David                   4) Nathan, Ben                    
  8 Cincinnati  'D'                                   3:30.00    3:44.61   2   1   
  9 Morehead State  'A'                               3:27.00    3:46.23   2 
 10 Morehead State  'B'                               3:30.00    3:50.00   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitch, Brandon               Cincinnati             2.05m      2.03m    5   
  1 Beltz, Ryan                  Cincinnati             1.95m      2.03m    5   
  3 Roberts, Sam                 Capital                2.00m      1.98m    3.50
  3 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg             2.00m      1.98m    3.50
  3 Trump, Cory                  Capital                1.98m      1.98m    3.50
  3 Davis, Nate                  Heidelberg                        1.98m    3.50
  7 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame             2.03m      1.88m    2.50
  7 Back, Byran                  Indianapolis           1.95m      1.88m    4   
  9 Polack, Timothy              Ohio Norther           1.88m      1.83m    3   
 10 Lockyer, Ryan                Notre Dame             1.93m      1.78m    2.50
 10 Fluegel, Tyler               Capital                1.83m      1.78m  
 10 Poole, Justin                Capital                1.82m      1.78m  
 -- Muse, Brian                  Thomas More                          NH  
 -- Foley, Mike                  Cincinnati             2.04m     X1.98m  
 -- Pickens, Brad                Capital                1.98m     X1.88m  
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vocke, Elliot                Cincinnati             4.60m      4.70m  
  2 Reiter, Kieth                Unattached             4.90m      4.55m  
 -- Aldrich, Jacob               Indianapolis           4.40m         NH  
 -- Biltz, Chris                 Ohio Norther           3.81m         NH  
 -- Hall, Ben                    Cincinnati             4.30m         NH  
 -- Marks, Tommy                 Cincinnati             4.90m         NH  
 -- Smith, Brandon               Cincinnati             4.06m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hudi, Randall                Indianapolis           7.02m      6.93m   1.5   3   
  2 Lockyer, Ryan                Notre Dame             6.35m      6.58m   0.8   4   
  3 Burke, David                 Ohio Wesleya           6.98m      6.57m   0.8   3   
  4 Leblanc, Derek               Xavier                 6.70m      6.52m   1.4   5   
  5 Gibson, David                Xavier                 6.70m      6.44m   1.1   5   
  6 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame             6.35m      6.34m  +0.0   4   
  7 Blair, Sean                  Morehead Sta           5.94m      6.30m  +0.0   2   
  7 Haynes, Stephen              Ohio Wesleya           6.65m      6.30m   1.4   3   
  9 Smith, Brandon               Cincinnati             6.24m      6.19m   0.8   1   
 10 Davis, Nate                  Heidelberg                        6.10m  +0.0 
 11 Voorhees, John               Thomas More                       5.93m  -1.0   2.50
 12 Stevens, Jarred              Ohio Norther           6.02m      5.90m   1.4 
 12 Meyer, Doug                  Mount St. Jo           5.94m      5.90m  +0.0   2   
 14 Stinson, Leo                 Notre Dame             5.48m      5.82m   1.7 
 15 Law, Kody                    Ohio Wesleya                      5.79m  +0.0 
 16 Woods, Josh                  Capital                7.03m      5.50m   1.7 
 16 Cox, Tom                     Thomas More                       5.50m  +0.0   2.50
 18 Harper, Mitchell             Mount St. Jo           6.03m      5.16m  -1.2   2   
 -- Doe, John                    Cincinnati                           DQ   NWI 
 -- Doe, John                    Morehead Sta                         DQ   NWI 
 -- Doe, John                    Indianapolis                         DQ   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burke, David                 Ohio Wesleya          14.29m     14.20m   1.2   6   
  2 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg            13.33m     13.45m  +0.0   5   
  3 Roberts, Sam                 Capital               13.68m     12.99m   1.8   4   
  4 Leblanc, Derek               Xavier                14.02m     12.83m   1.6   5   
  5 Gibson, David                Xavier                13.41m     12.62m   1.7   5   
  6 Muse, Brian                  Thomas More                      11.93m   0.9   4   
  7 Stevens, Jarred              Ohio Norther          12.30m     11.89m   0.9   3   
  8 Cox, Tom                     Thomas More                      11.35m   0.1   4   
 -- Stinson, Leo                 Notre Dame            11.58m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faris, Kyle                  Ohio Wesleya          15.78m     16.50m    4   
  2 Wyant, Shane                 Indianapolis          15.50m     16.12m    5   
  3 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            16.34m     15.89m    1   
  4 Royer, Matthew               Indianapolis          16.45m     15.53m    5   
  5 Pemberton, John              Unattached            15.08m     15.31m  
  6 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          15.80m     14.73m    2   
  7 Harrold, Corey               Tiffin                14.04m     14.68m    1.50
  8 Danehy, Ryan                 Unattached                       14.46m  
  9 Mitchell, Randell            Mount St. Jo          15.64m     14.28m    2.50
 10 Robinson, Tim                Notre Dame            15.84m     14.10m  
 11 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg            12.95m     13.70m    3   
 12 Washington, Dominique        Heidelberg                       13.16m    3   
 13 Wulfhoop, Ken                Heidelberg                       13.00m  
 14 Noble, Joe                   Mount St. Jo                     12.57m    2.50
 15 Allison, Kyle                Indianapolis          13.00m     12.23m  
 16 Robinette, Matthew           Indianapolis          12.45m     12.13m  
 17 Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya          12.71m     12.11m    4   
 18 Stone, Mark                  Capital               12.30m     11.83m    1   
 19 Clayton, Greg                Capital               12.05m     11.74m    1   
 20 Alford, Josh                 Morehead Sta          13.50m     11.71m    2   
 21 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya          13.29m     11.55m  
 22 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          12.28m     11.42m  
 23 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo                     11.35m  
 24 Marshall, Chris              Ohio Wesleya          12.46m     10.88m  
 25 Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya          12.26m     10.85m  
 26 Fielden, James               Tiffin                11.47m     10.80m    1.50
 27 Entsuah, Jojo                Ohio Norther          11.86m     10.47m  
 28 Montgomery, Marcus           Indianapolis          13.00m     10.38m  
 29 Dos Santos, Andrew           Ohio Wesleya          12.43m     10.28m  
 30 Wright, Michael              Morehead Sta          12.00m      9.66m  
 30 Auchmuty, Mitchell           Capital               11.03m      9.66m  
 32 Lewis, James                 Heidelberg                        9.60m  
 33 Perry, Anthony               Heidelberg                        9.17m  
 34 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya          10.06m      8.96m  
 35 Melerski, Kyle               Capital                9.82m      8.80m  
 36 Benn, Theries                Capital                8.78m      8.71m  
 
Men Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bildstein, Eric              Unattached            60.10m     54.26m  
  2 Boals, James                 Notre Dame            48.76m     46.12m    4   
  3 Faris, Kyle                  Ohio Wesleya          42.23m     45.86m    2   
  4 Harrold, Corey               Tiffin                44.00m     44.81m    5   
  5 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            47.85m     42.69m    3   
  6 Mcdaniel, Kyle               Indianapolis          45.00m     42.04m    2.50
  7 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          41.00m     41.90m    1.50
  8 Wyant, Shane                 Indianapolis          40.00m     41.45m    2.50
  9 Galloway, Seth               Indianapolis          43.00m     41.22m  
 10 Peebles, Nikko               Indianapolis          44.20m     41.03m  
 11 Havrilla, John               Tiffin                42.00m     40.94m    5   
 12 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            50.00m     40.92m    3   
 13 Myers, Craig                 Indianapolis          44.85m     40.73m  
 14 Montgomery, Marcus           Indianapolis          42.00m     40.61m  
 15 Robinson, Ray                Tiffin                48.89m     39.62m  
 16 Mitchell, Randell            Mount St. Jo          49.35m     38.76m    1   
 17 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg            38.35m     38.75m  
 18 Pemberton, John              Unattached            42.00m     38.68m  
 19 Royer, Matthew               Indianapolis          40.00m     38.32m  
 20 Gutter, Joe                  Ohio Norther                     37.80m  
 21 Miller, Tim                  Notre Dame            39.62m     37.61m    4   
 22 Fielden, James               Tiffin                           37.25m  
 23 Brooks, Sean                 Mount St. Jo                     35.40m    1   
 24 Alford, Josh                 Morehead Sta          40.00m     35.26m    1.50
 25 Auchmuty, Mitchell           Capital               28.33m     34.94m    0.50
 26 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          33.40m     34.85m  
 27 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo                     33.42m  
 28 Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya          36.88m     32.71m    2   
 29 Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya                     32.40m  
 30 Clayton, Greg                Capital               33.14m     30.11m    0.50
 31 Smith, Brandon               Cincinnati            34.26m     29.40m  
 32 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya                     26.85m  
 33 Dos Santos, Andrew           Ohio Wesleya                     26.25m  
 34 Wright, Michael              Morehead Sta          30.00m     26.00m  
 35 Yaple, Kris                  Ohio Norther                     24.40m  
 -- Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya          34.00m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Craig                 Indianapolis          58.75m     59.54m    5   
  2 Royer, Matthew               Indianapolis          58.00m     57.32m    5   
  3 Faris, Kyle                  Ohio Wesleya          47.17m     54.85m    3   
  4 Havrilla, John               Tiffin                51.00m     50.89m    4   
  5 Mitchell, Randell            Mount St. Jo          52.24m     50.58m    2.50
  6 Hill, Nolan                  Tiffin                50.89m     50.54m    4   
  7 Gutter, Joe                  Ohio Norther                     47.13m    3   
  8 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            38.00m     45.34m    2   
  9 Boals, James                 Notre Dame            48.76m     45.11m    2   
 10 Robinson, Raymond            Tiffin                50.12m     45.01m  
 11 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya          41.76m     45.00m    3   
 12 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            38.86m     44.81m    2   
 13 Kidder, Michael              Mount St. Jo                     43.75m    2.50
 14 Stone, John                  Morehead Sta          45.00m     39.24m    1   
 15 Allison, Kyle                Indianapolis          40.00m     38.18m  
 16 Danehy, Ryan                 Unattached                       36.30m  
 17 Fielden, James               Tiffin                           35.90m  
 18 Byers, James                 Indianapolis          40.00m     33.73m  
 19 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          30.83m     33.44m  
 20 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya                     30.93m  
 21 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg            33.29m     29.79m  
 22 Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya                     29.12m  
 23 Ziska, Chris                 Ohio Wesleya                     28.38m  
 24 Auchmuty, Mitchell           Capital               23.50m     28.34m  
 -- Clayton, Greg                Capital               25.22m       FOUL  
 -- Peebles, Nikko               Indianapolis          47.00m    X44.81m  
 -- Harrold, Corey               Tiffin                45.00m    X42.88m  
 -- Thackery, Adam               Indianapolis          40.00m    X42.44m  
 -- Montgomery, Marcus           Indianapolis          42.00m    X41.83m  
 -- Mcdaniel, Kyle               Indianapolis          43.00m    X41.79m  
 -- Pemberton, John              Unattached            45.00m    X39.51m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Brian             Cincinnati            62.80m     68.88m  
  2 Galloway, Seth               Indianapolis          60.00m     60.58m    5   
  3 Assmann, Marty               Capital                          52.72m    4   
  4 Janiak, Brian                Ohio Wesleya          46.93m     47.69m  
  5 Miller, Tim                  Notre Dame            39.62m     45.94m    3   
  6 Polack, Timothy              Ohio Norther                     45.79m    2.50
  7 Dillard, Mikhail             Capital               46.87m     44.77m    4   
  8 Blackwell, Devon             Notre Dame            39.62m     44.31m    3   
  9 Thackery, Adam               Indianapolis                     41.74m    5   
 10 Robinette, Matthew           Indianapolis                     35.77m  
 11 Koski, Alex                  Morehead Sta          38.00m     35.24m  
 12 Melerski, Kyle               Capital               30.87m     33.83m  
 13 Stone, Mark                  Capital               41.03m     33.19m  
 14 Byers, James                 Indianapolis          40.00m     31.77m  
 15 Entsuah, Jojo                Ohio Norther                     31.19m    2.50
 16 Yaple, Kris                  Ohio Norther                     19.66m  
 17 Schweikert, Chris            Mount St. Jo                      4.58m