Alabama Relays Results

Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012
                 2012 Alabama Relays - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012                  
                       Sam Bailey Track & Field Stadium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Fastest Kid
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Sydney                Rock Quarry              13.08   2.3 
  2 Prince, Elexis               Duncanville              14.22   2.3 
  3 Struthwolf, Annika           Tusc Magnet              14.25   2.3 
  4 Tucker, Catherine            Tusc Academy             15.49   2.3 
  5 Lindsey, Anna Leis           Am Christian             15.86   2.3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Townsend, Tiffany            Adidas                   11.38  +0.0 
  2 Lee, Muna                    Nike                     11.45  +0.0 
  3 Riggien, Chastity            Unattached               11.47  +0.0 
  4 Lucas, Porscha               Saucony                  11.63  +0.0 
  5 Bates, Alexis                U A B                    11.85  +0.0 
  6 Rolle, Tia                   AL State                 11.93  +0.0 
  7 Simpson, Kedeshia            AL Huntsville            11.98  +0.0 
  8 Rayfield, Brianna            S Miss                   12.30  +0.0 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 11.10  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
  U of A rec: % 11.11  5/18/1986   Pauline Davis                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watson, Angel                U A B                    11.79   2.6  2 
  2 Pope, Jasmine                AL State                 11.99   2.6  2 
  3 Barber, Katelin              AL Huntsville            12.08   2.6  2 
  4 Lee, Latrice                 AL State                 12.12   2.6  2 
  5 Montgomery, Alexandria       Stillman                 12.16   2.6  2 
  6 White, Jamie                 S Miss                   12.37   2.6  2 
  7 Tolbert, Mariah              AL Huntsville            12.43   2.6  2 
  8 Patterson, Tandra            S Miss                   12.46   2.6  2 
  9 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier Ohio              12.61   1.3  1 
 10 Cross, Madeline              Samford                  12.67   1.3  1 
 11 Kidd, Ashley                 Stillman                 13.01   1.3  1 
 12 Jackson, Sherry              Stillman                 13.63   1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peltz, Brittani              Xavier Ohio              57.97  
  2 Hill, Adrianna               Alcorn State           1:01.56  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 50.84  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
  U of A rec: % 49.95  6/6/1987    Lillie Leatherwood                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demedicis, Marie             Samford                  57.61   2 
  2 Mahone, Jerrica              AL State                 57.71   2 
  3 Theophille, Michelle         Louisville               58.36   1 
  4 Martin, Yoniece              Southern-NO              58.86   1 
  5 Norris, Randi                Louisville               59.05   1 
  6 Katchen, Thelyssa            U A B                    59.50   2 
  7 Knox, Cherise                Unattached             1:00.07   2  1:00.063
  8 Irvine, Anna                 Samford                1:00.07   2  1:00.068
  9 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier Ohio            1:00.12   1 
 10 Williams, Eden               AL Huntsville          1:00.20   2 
 11 Graf, Leslie                 Samford                1:00.23   1 
 12 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier Ohio            1:00.60   1 
 13 Kelly, Shaquita              Alcorn State           1:06.67   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 2:02.51  1987        Alisa Harvey, Tennessee                   
  U of A rec: % 2:01.98  6/7/1986    Evelyn Adiru                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demedicis, Marie             Samford                2:11.72   3 
  2 Benson, Holly                Samford                2:13.54   3 
  3 Clark, Rachel                Xavier Ohio            2:13.82   3 
  4 Molodynia, Michelle          Louisville             2:16.57   3 
  5 Joseph, Mackola              Southern-NO            2:18.16   3 
  6 Sparks, Leah                 AL Huntsville          2:19.60   3 
  7 Mahone, Jerrica              AL State               2:21.75   2 
  8 Riethman, Madison            Xavier Ohio            2:21.99   2 
  9 Wright, Aubrielle            Alabama                2:22.50   2 
 10 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey           Xavier Ohio            2:22.87   2 
 11 Kelly, Breana                AL State               2:23.03   3 
 12 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville             2:25.34   2 
 13 Woods, Kara                  U A B                  2:29.58   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 4:14.97  2007        Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
  U of A rec: % 4:09.61  6/1986      Evelyn Adiru                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cid, Clara                   U A B                  4:38.53  
  2 Klein, Megan                 Louisville             4:40.72  
  3 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        S Miss                 4:41.24  
  4 Moylan, Krista               S Miss                 4:41.93  
  5 Treadway, Chelsea            Samford                4:46.09  
  6 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier Ohio            4:47.04  
  7 Albers, Jessica              Xavier Ohio            4:51.65  
  8 Derilus, Kesia               AL State               4:51.69  
  9 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier Ohio            4:59.68  
 10 Gooch, Courtney              AL State               5:06.11  
 11 Hodges, Raheema              AL State               5:08.40  
 12 Benson, Desiree              Alcorn State           5:20.91  
 13 Davidson, Emily              AL Huntsville          5:26.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 16:17.00  1989        Sammie Resh, Nebraska                    
  U of A rec: % 16:06.91  3/10/1995   Jessica Fry                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Ashley              Xavier Ohio           16:52.28  
  2 Fischer, Clare               Xavier Ohio           16:59.49  
  3 Howell, Caylin               Xavier Ohio           17:03.02  
  4 Johnson, Kelsey              Alabama               17:06.94  
  5 Will, Katlyn                 Alabama               17:08.08  
  6 Torske, Andrea               Alabama               17:10.87  
  7 Gammon, Gwen                 AL Huntsville         17:24.11  
  8 Turner, Kathryn              Alabama               17:37.33  
  9 Gilmore, Sarah               Alabama               17:42.79  
 10 Fischer, Abby                Xavier Ohio           17:44.58  
 11 Hoffmaster, Chelsea          Xavier Ohio           17:54.10  
 12 Myrex, Palee                 Alabama               17:57.09  
 13 Briggs, Ariel                Louisville            18:06.72  
 14 Martin, Cassie               Louisville            18:19.89  
 15 Cardosi, Calesse             Xavier Ohio           18:20.49  
 16 Kruse, Michelle              AL Huntsville         18:25.66  
 17 Gooch, Courtney              AL State              18:48.51  
 18 Edwards, Ali                 Unattached            19:05.65  
 19 Hodges, Raheema              AL State              19:15.06  
 20 Zidar, Deanna                Samford               19:34.75  
 21 Collins, Condrea             Alcorn State          20:09.29  
 22 Shaw, Ka'Shaye               Alcorn State          21:34.86  
 -- Simpson, Shannon             U A B                      DNF  
 -- Babkina, Polina              W Alabama                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 13.04  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
  U of A rec: % 12.96  5/28/2004   Beau Walker                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Alabama                  13.62   1.5  3 
  2 Frimpong, Audra              Alabama                  13.76   1.5  3 
  3 McSwain, Akira               U A B                    14.04   1.5  3 
  4 McDonald, Julie              Samford                  14.20   1.5  3 
  5 Shelley, Jessica             U A B                    14.47   1.2  2 
  6 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier Ohio              14.59   1.5  3 
  7 Omotayo, Sarah               S Miss                   14.71   1.5  3 
  8 Conger, Macy                 Samford                  14.83   1.2  2 
  9 Thompson, Paris              AL State                 14.92   1.5  3 
 10 Williams, Narricka           AL State                 14.93   1.5  3 
 11 Chambers, Tyrisha            AL State                 15.09   1.5  3 
 12 McGuire, Christian           Samford                  15.09   1.2  2 
 13 Jenkins, Takeisha            Alcorn State             15.27   1.2  2 
 14 Mangum, Dametra              Alcorn State             16.44   1.3  1 
 15 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier Ohio              16.63   1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 55.57  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
  U of A rec: % 55.92  7/21/2001   Petagay Gayle                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler, Shani              Alabama                  59.72   2 
  2 Harley, Rachel               U A B                  1:01.90   2 
  3 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville             1:02.69   2 
  4 Thomas, Lytrice              U A B                  1:03.27   2 
  5 Chambers, Tyrisha            AL State               1:03.85   2 
  6 Jenkins, Takeisha            Alcorn State           1:04.48   2 
  7 Williams, Narricka           AL State               1:05.02   2 
  8 Thompson, Paris              AL State               1:05.41   2 
  9 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          Samford                1:06.73   1 
 10 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier Ohio            1:08.88   1 
 11 Mangum, Dametra              Alcorn State           1:09.81   1 
 12 Watts, Stacia                AL Huntsville          1:11.80   1 
 -- Burks, Olivia                Stillman                   DNF   1 
 -- Jones, Teller                Stillman                   DNF   1 
 -- Boyd, Carnika                Stillman                   DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 10:13.73  2007        Sarah Madebach, Georgia                  
  U of A rec: % 10:42.51  5/14/2005   Megan Carnes                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Kristina             U A B                 11:11.60  
  2 Derilus, Kesia               AL State              11:39.96  
  3 Sims, Rachel                 Samford               12:19.84  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 43.33  2002        , LSU                                       
                       Rockett, Jones, Durst, Lee                        
  U of A rec: % 43.54  1987                                                    
                       Hyacinth, Latham, Leatherwood, Davis              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uab  'A'                                              46.04  
     1) Smith, Kelli                    2) Watson, Angel                  
     3) Katchen, Thelyssa               4) Bates, Alexis                  
  2 Alabama  'A'                                          46.19  
     1) Armstead, Camilla               2) Chandler, Shani                
     3) Thomas, Sarah                   4) Mays, Dacia                    
  3 Alabama State  'A'                                    46.21  
     1) Lee, Latrice                    2) Pope, Jasmine                  
     3) Tavernier, Asha                 4) Rolle, Tia                     
  4 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   47.39  
     1) Patterson, Tandra               2) Omotayo, Sarah                 
     3) White, Jamie                    4) Bowie, Tori                    
  5 Alcorn State  'A'                                     48.83  
     1) Johnson, Shala                  2) Hill, Adrianna                 
     3) Montgomery, Britje              4) Jenkins, Takeisha              
  6 Stillman  'A'                                         49.94  
     1) Arps, Destiny                   2) Kidd, Ashley                   
     3) Jones, Janae                    4) Montgomery, Alexandria         
 -- Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Williams, Eden                  2) Simpson, Kedeshia              
     3) Tolbert, Mariah                 4) Barber, Katelin                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 1:33.04  1996        , LSU                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uab  'A'                                            1:36.79  
     1) McSwain, Akira                  2) Watson, Angel                  
     3) Katchen, Thelyssa               4) Bates, Alexis                  
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                  1:38.03  
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Lee, Latrice                   
     3) Tavernier, Asha                 4) Rolle, Tia                     
  3 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 1:38.72  
     1) Jones, Ke'Airra                 2) Jones, Paige                   
     3) White, Jamie                    4) Rayfield, Brianna              
  4 Stillman  'A'                                       1:41.15  
     1) Jones, Janae                    2) Montgomery, Alexandria         
     3) Franklins, Brittany             4) Burks, Olivia                  
  5 Alcorn State  'A'                                   1:44.76  
     1) Guildbeau, Brandy               2) Jelks, Jessica                 
     3) Larry, Fanequa                  4) Montgomery, Britje             
  6 Louisville  'A'                                     1:50.23  
     1) Stokes, D'Minia                 2) Norris, Randi                  
     3) Cardeiro, Kim                   4) Jackson, Gabrielle             
 -- Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Joseph, Marikka                 2) Shelley, Susannah              
     3) Williams, Nia                   4) Birchfield, Samantha           
 -- Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Anwah, Ifeoma                   2) Jannah, Khadijah               
     3) Bishop, Alysse                  4) Evans, Krishayle               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 3:28.44  2007        , South Carolina                          
                         Canty, Cross, Giles, Hastings                     
  U of A rec: % 3:28.56  1987                                                  
                         Latham, Hyacinth, Davis, Leatherwood              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                     3:44.69   2 
     1) Jackson, Gabrielle              2) Spencer, Ahlivia               
     3) Harris, Margret                 4) Bruno, Hadassah                
  2 Alabama  'A'                                        3:45.69   2 
     1) Armstead, Camilla               2) Chandler, Shani                
     3) Thomas, Sarah                   4) Mays, Dacia                    
  3 Uab  'A'                                            3:47.36   2 
     1) Harley, Rachel                  2) Katchen, Thelyssa              
     3) Thomas, Lytrice                 4) Watson, Angel                  
  4 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:56.08   2 
     1) Altidor, Lutrisha               2) Pope, Jasmine                  
     3) Kelly, Breana                   4) Mahone, Jerrica                
  5 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:56.37   1 
     1) Birchfield, Samantha            2) Shelley, Susannah              
     3) Peltz, Brittani                 4) Clark, Rachel                  
  6 Alcorn State  'A'                                   3:59.24   1 
     1) Jelks, Jessica                  2) Hill, Adrianna                 
     3) Montgomery, Britje              4) Jenkins, Takeisha              
  7 Samford  'A'                                        4:00.71   2 
     1) Bridenbaugh, Ashley             2) Graf, Leslie                   
     3) Watson, Jessica                 4) Cross, Madeline                
  8 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             4:01.70   1 
     1) Williams, Eden                  2) Simpson, Kedeshia              
     3) Beck, Alex                      4) Davis, Shaun-Pri               
  9 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 4:16.66   2 
     1) Jones, Paige                    2) Jones, Ke'Airra                
     3) Omotayo, Sarah                  4) Rayfield, Brianna              
 10 Stillman  'A'                                       4:29.68   2 
     1) Arps, Destiny                   2) Orr, Jamesia                   
     3) Montgomery, Alexandria          4) Jones, Janae                   
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 3:40.69  1993        , Tennessee                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                     4:00.29  
     1) Bruno, Hadassah                 2) Lockhart, Charachesicia        
     3) Spencer, Ahlivia                4) Diaz, Jordan                   
  2 Samford  'A'                                        4:00.93  
     1) Cross, Madeline                 2) Cope, Ashley                   
     3) Watson, Jessica                 4) Irvine, Anna                   
  3 Uab  'A'                                            4:03.91  
     1) White, Kyana                    2) Gibson, Kendra                 
     3) Barker, Shelby                  4) Wesley, Jenna                  
  4 Alabama  'A'                                        4:06.18  
     1) Armstead, Camilla               2) Mays, Dacia                    
     3) Thomas, Sarah                   4) Wright, Aubrielle              
  5 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:15.72  
     1) Peltz, Brittani                 2) Tyler, Emily                   
     3) Shelley, Susannah               4) Erlenbaugh, Kelsey             
  6 Alcorn State  'A'                                   4:20.16  
     1) Montgomery, Britje              2) Larry, Fanequa                 
     3) Jelks, Jessica                  4) Benson, Desiree                
  7 Stillman  'A'                                       4:49.25  
     1) Thomas, Venetta                 2) Burks, Olivia                  
     3) Wilson, Latetrica               4) Kidd, Ashley                   
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 11:30.28  1996        , Auburn                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uab  'A'                                           11:36.98  
     1) Hudak, Sarah                    2) Fayen, Lauren                  
     3) Taylor, Lucy                    4) Vaughn, Kristina               
  2 Alabama  'A'                                       11:56.66  
     1) Will, Katlyn                    2) Mays, Dacia                    
     3) Denton, Elsbeth                 4) Gilmore, Leigh                 
  3 Louisville  'A'                                    12:09.79  
     1) Frigo, Maria                    2) Jackson, Gabrielle             
     3) Molodynia, Michelle             4) Davidson, Madie                
  4 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                            12:56.61  
     1) Gammon, Gwen                    2) Anwah, Ifeoma                  
     3) Walker, Maegan                  4) Hancock, Haley                 
  5 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                 13:05.55  
     1) Heys, Courtney                  2) Williams, Nia                  
     3) McGinn, Micayla                 4) Staresinic, Emily              
  6 Alcorn State  'A'                                  13:43.03  
     1) Collins, Condrea                2) Benson, Desiree                
     3) Shaw, Ka'Shaye                  4) Shaw, Ka'Shield                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86, 1.89, 1.92
Facility Rec: # 6-01.25  1993        Carmel Corbett, Illinois                  
  U of A rec: % 6-03.50  6/9/2007    Miruna Mataoanu                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schade, Krystle              Alabama                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Chelsea              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Ke'Airra              S Miss                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schubert, Megan              Louisville               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Theophille, Michelle         Louisville              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Louisjeune, Postenea         Alabama                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Terry, Chenelle              Samford                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gilbertson, Maggie           Louisville               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Barker, Shelby               U A B                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Tyrell, Jahneel              AL State                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chambers, Tyrisha            AL State                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Araiinejad, Nadia            AL Huntsville               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Tavernier, Asha              AL State                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05, 4.15, 4.25, 4.35
Facility Rec: # 13-06.25  2005        Jodi Unger, Arkansas                     
  U of A rec: % 13-04.50  5/17/2008   Lynda Cooper                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tisher, Neal                 Ole Miss                 4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.14 4.20 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Goodson, Claire              Samford                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hawkins, Toni                U A B                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Dunn, Lauren                 Alabama                     NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Paine, Alexis                Alabama                     NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nagle, Julia                 AL Huntsville               NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Bedsole, Laura               Samford                     NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Facility Rec: # 21-11.75  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi              
  U of A rec: % 21-06.50  5/7/1987    Flora Hyacinth                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Louisville               5.99m   0.3  19-08.00 
     5.42m(1.1) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(+0.0)
  2 Tyrell, Jahneel              AL State                 5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.37m(0.1) 5.56m(1.2) FOUL      5.53m(0.3) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)
  3 Smith, Kelli                 U A B                    5.69m   1.5  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.5) 5.58m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      5.50m(0.1)
  4 McSwain, Akira               U A B                    5.66m   0.3  18-07.00 
     5.31m(0.3) FOUL      5.66m(0.3) 5.27m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Eppinger, Kaylon             Alabama                  5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.50m(0.5) 5.54m(0.7) 5.41m(0.9) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
  6 Tavernier, Asha              AL State                 5.56m   0.2  18-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(0.2) 5.33m(0.2) 5.35m(0.3) FOUL     
  7 Allen, Emily                 Samford                  5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.21m(1.7) 5.02m(0.5) 5.40m(1.3) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)
  8 Chambers, Tyrisha            AL State                 5.23m   2.0  17-02.00 
     5.07m(2.5) 4.71m(0.6) 5.23m(2.0) 4.71m(0.2) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)
  9 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State             5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
     FOUL      5.10m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.08m(0.3) FOUL     
 10 Scaife, Desni                AL Huntsville            5.03m   1.1  16-06.00 
     5.03m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Kidd, Ashley                 Stillman                 4.95m   1.9  16-03.00 
     4.59m(1.4) 4.84m(1.7) 4.95m(1.9)           
 12 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State             4.89m   2.4  16-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(2.4)           
 13 Wilson, Latetrica            Stillman                 4.84m   2.7  15-10.50 
     4.43m(1.0) 4.32m(0.2) 4.84m(2.7)           
 14 Peavie, Symona               Alcorn State             4.72m   3.2  15-06.00 
     4.65m(0.8) FOUL      4.72m(3.2)           
 -- McCartney, Kimberly          Alabama                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Bowler, Ashley               S Miss                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Facility Rec: # 45-00.50  1987        Flora Hyacinth, Alabama                  
  U of A rec: % 45-00.50  5/16/1987   Flora Hyacinth                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ke'Airra              S Miss                  12.53m   2.9  41-01.50 
     11.87m(2.2) 12.53m(2.9) 12.50m(3.6) 12.24m(1.1) 12.47m(0.6) 12.34m(1.9)
  2 Bowie, Tori                  S Miss                  12.40m   2.6  40-08.25 
     11.56m(3.9) 11.85m(1.9) 12.40m(2.6) 11.73m(3.0) 12.39m(1.9) 12.25m(2.8)
  3 Uudmae, Merilyn              Alabama                 12.37m   2.8  40-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.37m(2.8) 11.77m(3.0) 12.09m(1.9) FOUL     
  4 Hetherton, Chloe             Alabama                 12.30m   2.1  40-04.25 
     12.30m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.05m(1.6) 12.01m(2.5) FOUL     
  5 Simmers, Malina              Louisville              12.22m   3.1  40-01.25 
     12.22m(3.1) 12.03m(2.0) FOUL      11.99m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Allen, Emily                 Samford                 11.68m   4.3  38-04.00 
     11.68m(4.3) FOUL      11.20m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Barker, Shelby               U A B                   11.52m   1.5  37-09.50 
     FOUL      11.52m(1.5) 11.34m(2.3) 11.34m(1.4) FOUL      11.31m(0.2)
  8 Buschmann, Sarah             Alabama                 11.31m   4.1  37-01.25 
     FOUL      11.31m(4.1) 11.25m(3.5) 11.30m(0.6) 11.25m(2.0) FOUL     
  9 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State            11.21m   1.6  36-09.50 
     11.04m(2.0) 11.21m(1.6) 10.88m(1.7)    11.07m(2.5) 10.85m(0.7)
 10 Tavernier, Asha              AL State                11.05m   2.3  36-03.00 
     11.05m(2.3) 11.02m(3.0) 10.92m(3.0)           
 11 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State            10.92m   3.8  35-10.00 
     FOUL      10.92m(3.8) 10.77m(1.9)           
 12 Scaife, Desni                AL Huntsville           10.69m   2.1  35-01.00 
     10.69m(2.1) FOUL      10.41m(2.4)           
 13 Williams, Narricka           AL State                10.64m   2.7  34-11.00 
     10.45m(2.3) 10.64m(2.7) 10.62m(2.3)            
 14 Peavie, Symona               Alcorn State            10.10m   1.9  33-01.75 
     FOUL      10.10m(1.9) FOUL                 
 -- Tyrell, Jahneel              AL State                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Gibson, Kendra               U A B                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 56-01.25  2010        Chandra Brewer, Unattached               
  U of A rec: % 56-06.50  5/27/1986   Aymara Albury                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Chandra              Unattached              16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.04m  16.87m  16.23m  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL
  2 Okoro, Chinwe                Louisville              16.03m   52-07.25 
      14.83m  FOUL  15.64m  16.03m  15.19m  15.82m
  3 Polk, Rachel                 S Miss                  14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  14.44m  FOUL
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville              14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  14.27m  FOUL  14.39m
  5 Baskin, Elisa                AL Huntsville           12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.10m  10.29m  12.50m  FOUL  12.58m  12.08m
  6 Poole, Katelyn               Samford                 12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.93m  12.13m  FOUL  12.46m  12.26m  FOUL
  7 Mike, Mia                    AL State                12.24m   40-02.00 
      10.81m  11.38m  12.24m  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier Ohio             12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  12.00m  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL
  9 White, Imani                 AL State                11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  10.80m  10.96m  11.35m  11.00m  11.11m
 10 Cobb, Cree                   Alcorn State            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.77m  9.87m            
 11 Simon, Mary                  Stillman                 9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 186-00  1995        Edie Boyer, Unattached                     
  U of A rec: % 194-09  6/10/2005   Beth Mallory                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Chinwe                Louisville              54.26m     178-00 
      52.77m  54.26m  45.66m  FOUL  52.07m  52.21m
  2 Angell, Mary                 Unattached              51.08m     167-07 
      51.08m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Polk, Rachel                 S Miss                  48.91m     160-05 
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.91m  47.55m
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville              45.11m     148-00 
      39.67m  45.11m  FOUL  FOUL  41.85m  37.93m
  5 Wells, Cara                  S Miss                  43.10m     141-05 
      42.01m  41.45m  FOUL  43.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Builta, Shelby               Samford                 42.21m     138-06 
      40.44m  FOUL  FOUL  38.80m  41.49m  42.21m
  7 Baker, Hannah                Louisville              41.78m     137-01 
      41.41m  39.87m  41.25m  41.78m  41.31m  FOUL
  8 Bryant, Shexnieavia          AL State                39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Brining, Kristen             Samford                 37.81m     124-00 
      36.05m  37.81m  37.01m  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m
 10 White, Imani                 AL State                37.79m     124-00 
      36.77m  37.79m  36.81m            
 11 Mike, Mia                    AL State                34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  FOUL  33.73m            
 12 Simon, Mary                  Stillman                33.43m     109-08 
      33.31m  33.43m  FOUL            
 13 Cobb, Cree                   Alcorn State            19.96m      65-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.96m            
 -- Mathews, Alisia              AL Huntsville             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 227-00  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
  U of A rec: % 207-10  6/10/2005   Beth Mallory                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Suesanna           Unattached              57.24m     187-09 
      FOUL  55.68m  57.24m  55.56m  FOUL  56.45m
  2 Holmes, Amethyst             Alabama                 56.93m     186-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.33m  56.12m  56.93m  FOUL
  3 Howard, Angelica             Alabama                 53.23m     174-08 
      51.60m  FOUL  50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  53.23m
  4 Allen, Emily                 Samford                 52.95m     173-09 
      51.34m  52.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gates, Patrice               Louisville              52.60m     172-07 
      49.33m  48.50m  FOUL  52.60m  51.91m  FOUL
  6 Baker, Hannah                Louisville              52.07m     170-10 
      FOUL  49.36m  49.96m  FOUL  46.51m  52.07m
  7 Wells, Cara                  S Miss                  49.59m     162-08 
      47.29m  FOUL  48.49m  FOUL  FOUL  49.59m
  8 Barnes, Nia                  Alabama                 49.27m     161-08 
      49.27m  45.93m  45.54m  FOUL  42.38m  45.89m
  9 Stowers, Kathryn             Alabama                 49.02m     160-10 
      FOUL  48.25m  45.22m  47.51m  49.02m  48.98m
 10 Visic, Petra                 S Miss                  47.34m     155-04 
      47.24m  FOUL  47.34m            
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Alabama                 46.63m     153-00 
      46.08m  FOUL  46.63m            
 12 Builta, Shelby               Samford                 44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 White, Imani                 AL State                39.45m     129-05 
      39.38m  39.00m  39.45m            
 14 Poole, Katelyn               Samford                 38.17m     125-03 
      38.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Mike, Mia                    AL State                34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bryant, Shexnieavia          AL State                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: #    204-11  1996        Mirela Manjani, Unattached              
  U of A rec: % 194-00.25  4/19/1986   Iris Gronfeldt                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wargo, Jenna                 Louisville              45.02m     147-08 
      42.65m  41.96m  40.69m  45.02m  37.88m  42.61m
  2 Hines, Brittany              Alabama                 42.51m     139-06 
      42.51m  42.28m  41.30m  42.44m  39.99m  34.94m
  3 Builta, Shelby               Samford                 41.58m     136-05 
      38.57m  37.11m  38.58m  41.58m  40.30m  37.94m
  4 Hoppis, Bekah                Alabama                 40.89m     134-02 
      FOUL  39.51m  FOUL  40.89m  FOUL  40.79m
  5 Araiinejad, Nadia            AL Huntsville           37.95m     124-06 
      34.25m  33.08m  28.81m  32.01m  FOUL  37.95m
  6 Barnes, Nia                  Alabama                 36.83m     120-10 
      35.78m  34.75m  34.47m  36.83m  34.40m  35.82m
  7 Mathews, Alisia              AL Huntsville           34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  33.55m  34.25m  31.98m  29.77m  24.55m
  8 Bernardo, Victoria           Auburn                  34.14m     112-00 
      31.80m  30.32m  32.77m  29.72m  30.98m  34.14m
  9 Grillot, Ashley              S Miss                  33.36m     109-05 
      26.65m  29.68m  31.26m  31.55m  FOUL  33.36m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Fastest Kid
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 French, Derrick              Duncanville              12.85   1.3 
  2 Strozier, Ronald             Davis Emerson            12.89   1.3 
  3 Munford, Darius              Tusc Christian           13.34   1.3 
  4 Glass, Latavious             Tusc Magnet              13.89   1.3 
  5 Seitz, Matthew               Am Christian             14.53   1.3 
  6 Bunch, Tanner                Tusc Academy             15.49   1.3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 10.08  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
  U of A rec: %  9.93  1983        Calvin Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Justin              Samford                  10.57   2.0  3 
  2 Wilson, Richard              AL Huntsville            10.58   2.0  3 
  3 Lewis, Terrance              Alcorn State             10.60   2.0  3 
  4 May, Rico                    AL Huntsville            10.72   2.0  3 
  5 Solorzano, Jorge             Unattached               10.75   2.0  3 
  6 Brooks, D'Jordan             Stillman                 10.81   0.9  2 
  7 Byrd, Sylvester              AL State                 10.82   2.0  3 
  8 Caldwell, Jacque             Alcorn State             10.91   2.0  3 
  9 Lockhart, Shawn              AL State                 10.93   0.9  2 
 10 Dent, Daniel                 Stillman                 11.02   0.9  2 
 11 Odiboh, James                AL State                 11.03   0.9  2 
 12 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               11.08   1.0  1 
 13 York, Sean                   Morehouse                11.11   0.9  2 
 14 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier Ohio              11.25   1.0  1 
 15 Pearson, Renardo             Southern-NO              11.26   0.9  2 
 16 Bourelle, Dylan              Cincinnati               11.30   1.0  1 
 17 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier Ohio              11.50   1.0  1 
 -- Mendizabal, Ernesto          Unattached                  FS   2.0  3 
 -- Johnson, Antonio             Stillman                    FS   2.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Kim                 St. Kitts                10.32  +0.0 
  2 DeHaven, Michael             Auburn                   10.44  +0.0 
  3 Juin, Jonathan               Unattached               10.51  +0.0 
  4 Walls, Courtland             Morehouse                10.56  +0.0 
  5 Spann, Mario                 S Miss                   10.63  +0.0 
  6 Sims, Justin                 S Miss                   10.68  +0.0 
  7 Williams, Nick               Xavier Ohio              10.72  +0.0 
 -- Williams, Sheldon            Southern-NO                 FS  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 44.73  1978        Willie Smith, Auburn                        
  U of A rec: % 44.86  2011        Kirani Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               47.88   3 
  2 Goddard, Adrian              AL Huntsville            49.12   3 
  3 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville               49.41   2 
  4 Rayford, Jaion               AL Huntsville            49.45   3 
  5 Swinson, Terrance            Stillman                 49.51   3 
  6 Cage, Dezmen                 AL Huntsville            50.01   3 
  7 Maldinger, Bryan             Cincinnati               50.31   2 
  8 Richards, Stevorn            Southern-NO              50.61   2 
  9 Mcfarlane, Peter             Southern-NO              50.72   3 
 10 Kilson, Jonathan             Morehouse                50.75   1 
 11 Cooper, Donald               Samford                  50.92   2 
 12 Matadi, Emmanuel             Louisville               51.40   2 
 13 Devito, Brian                Alabama                  51.45   1 
 14 Adams, Jeffery               AL State                 51.60   2 
 15 Nix, Bruce                   Alcorn State             51.93   1 
 16 Mwangi, Joshua               Southern-NO              52.22   3 
 17 Morgan, Curtis               Stillman                 52.42   2 
 18 Betts, Evan                  Xavier Ohio              52.91   2 
 19 Bevily IV, Morris            S Miss                   53.54   1 
 20 Walker, Kaelon               Alcorn State             55.95   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullings, Dwight             Puma                     46.67  
  2 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached               47.20  
  3 Norman, Maurice              Cincinnati               47.58  
  4 Redhead, Joel                Puma                     48.01  
  5 Salaam, Mookie               Adidas                   49.03  
  6 Butler, Vincent              AL State                 49.24  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 1:47.00  2007        Jamal James, LSU                          
  U of A rec: % 1:43.93  1985        William Wuyke                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dale                   S Miss                 1:52.42   3 
  2 Coachman, Golden             Unattached             1:52.58   3 
  3 Ondrasek, Kevin              Unattached             1:53.40   3 
  4 Bousquet, Julien             S Miss                 1:53.96   3 
  5 Stewart, Andrew              Louisville             1:54.08   3 
  6 Rutherford, Michael          Cincinnati             1:54.76   3 
  7 Wynn, Ryan                   Cincinnati             1:55.73   3 
  8 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier Ohio            1:55.95   2 
  9 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford                1:56.42   3 
 10 Duncan, Cornelius            Unattached             1:56.55   3 
 11 Garner, La'Quintin           Stillman               1:56.92   2 
 12 Flores, Carlos               AL State               1:57.62   2 
 13 Mickens, Terrell             Alabama                1:57.90   2 
 14 Murray, Rushian              Southern-NO            1:58.22   1 
 15 Neyer, Kyle                  Cincinnati             1:58.72   2 
 16 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier Ohio            1:59.59   2 
 17 Grenn, John Caleb            S Miss                 2:00.24   1 
 18 Manley-Lee, Joshua           Morehouse              2:01.08   1 
 19 Thornhill, Wes               AL Huntsville          2:05.35   1 
 20 Lynch, Kwanarrien            Stillman               2:07.65   2 
 21 Brougton, Jamal              Alcorn State           2:12.59   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 3:41.02  1999        Sammy Nyamongo, Life College              
  U of A rec: % 3:38.74  2001        David Kimani                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Ramsey                Samford                3:55.46  
  2 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati             3:56.60  
  3 Eaton, Ryan                  Louisville             3:57.21  
  4 Griffiths, Jeff              Cincinnati             4:00.66  
  5 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier Ohio            4:02.34  
  6 Dorsett, Layton              Samford                4:02.41  
  7 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier Ohio            4:07.00  
  8 Graham, James                Samford                4:07.97  
  9 Hoff, Etan                   S Miss                 4:08.13  
 10 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati             4:17.35  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 13:25.37  2000        David Kimani, South Alabama              
  U of A rec: % 13:10.29  2001        David Kimani                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maiyo, Augustus              Unattached            14:27.21  
  2 Finan, Eric                  Cincinnati            14:34.27  
  3 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville            14:37.39  
  4 Moshier, Josh                AL Huntsville         14:43.40  
  5 Geer, Hank                   Xavier Ohio           14:46.14  
  6 Wolter, Mattias              Louisville            14:47.37  
  7 Duckworth, Austin            Alabama               14:50.93  
  8 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier Ohio           14:55.41  
  9 Dooley, Gordon               Louisville            15:08.02  
 10 Ortega, Jose                 AL Huntsville         15:09.86  
 11 Corder, Nathan               Alabama               15:12.31  
 12 Foley, Ben                   Xavier Ohio           15:16.24  
 13 Fink, Kevin                  Cincinnati            15:24.88  
 14 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati            15:29.26  
 15 Bemowski, Joey               AL Huntsville         15:29.85  
 16 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier Ohio           15:42.34  
 17 Coniglio, Matt               Xavier Ohio           15:54.58  
 18 Too, Samson                  AL Huntsville         16:11.26  
 19 Cork, Nicholas               Samford               16:36.87  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 13.24  1988        Keith Talley, Unattached                    
  U of A rec: % 13.31  1986        Keith Talley                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Dailyn                Cincinnati               14.30   1.2  3 
  2 McCoy, Randy                 S Miss                   14.41   1.2  3 
  3 Victorain, Marcus            Stillman                 14.49   1.2  3 
  4 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               14.61   1.1  2 
  5 Jordan, Ronald               AL State                 14.66   1.2  3 
  6 Adams, Jeffery               AL State                 14.67   1.2  3 
  7 Lockhart, Quantavious        AL State                 14.76   1.1  2 
  8 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                  15.04   1.1  2 
  9 Howard, Phillips             Stillman                 15.08   1.2  3 
 10 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                  15.09   0.9  1 
 11 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati               15.12   1.1  2 
 12 Bigham III, James            Stillman                 15.23   1.1  2 
 13 Davies, Ben                  Unattached               15.24   1.1  2 
 14 Betts, Evan                  Xavier Ohio              15.46   1.1  2 
 15 Holbrook, Shantoni           Alcorn State             15.55   1.1  2 
 16 Lee, Aaron                   AL Huntsville            15.84   0.9  1 
 17 Redd, Jabari                 Morehouse                15.92   0.9  1 
 18 Davies, Josh                 Samford                  16.46   0.9  1 
 19 McLaughlin, Stanley          Alcorn State             16.64   0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 48.58  1977        James Walker, Auburn                        
  U of A rec: % 49.88  1983        Terry Menefee                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jordon              Louisville               53.42   3 
  2 Vinson, Michael              Morehouse                53.63   3 
  3 Dale, Imari                  Unattached               54.02   3 
  4 Jordan, Ronald               AL State                 54.87   3 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville               55.22   3 
  6 Parks, Brennan               AL Huntsville            55.33   3 
  7 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               55.98   2 
  8 Lockhart, Quantavious        AL State                 56.09   2 
  9 Lee, Aaron                   AL Huntsville            56.23   2 
 10 Holbrook, Shantoni           Alcorn State             57.31   3 
 11 Howard, Phillips             Stillman                 57.32   2 
 12 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                  57.71   2 
 13 Redd, Jabari                 Morehouse                58.11   1 
 14 Moore, Tyrell                Stillman                 58.13   2 
 15 McLaughlin, Stanley          Alcorn State             58.81   3 
 16 Bigham III, James            Stillman               1:00.49   1 
 -- Mitchell, Steven             Cincinnati                 DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 8:33.59  2007        Barnabus Kirui, Mississippi               
  U of A rec: % 8:21.50  2000        Tim Broe                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier Ohio            9:09.99  
  2 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati             9:26.13  
  3 Ross, Tyler                  Cincinnati             9:40.87  
  4 Lang, Kyle                   Cincinnati             9:44.01  
  5 Rapheal, Neal                Alcorn State          11:12.83  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 38.91  2007        , Tennessse                                 
                       Pritchett, Wells, Stevenson, Williams             
  U of A rec: % 38.87  1990                                                    
                       Beattie, Nava, McCuaig, Wright                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stillman  'A'                                         40.96   2  40.955
     1) Brooks, D'Jordan                2) Howard, Phillips               
     3) Moore, Tyrell                   4) Dent, Daniel                   
  1 Alabama  'A'                                          40.96   2  40.955
     1) Coleman, Ryan                   2) Extol, Dwayne                  
     3) Farrier, Dushane                4) Hester, Kyle                   
  3 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               41.33   2 
     1) May, Rico                       2) Wilson, Richard                
     3) Rayford, Jaion                  4) Cage, Dezmen                   
  4 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   41.53   2 
     1) Sims, Justin                    2) Spann, Mario                   
     3) McCoy, Randy                    4) Crump, Jordan                  
  5 Alabama State  'A'                                    42.00   2 
     1) Butler, Vincent                 2) Byrd, Sylvester                
     3) Buckles, Ricky                  4) Lockhart, Shawn                
  6 Louisville  'A'                                       42.24   1 
     1) Hobbs, Marcellus                2) Matadi, Emmanuel               
     3) Frazier, Jordon                 4) Arsenault, Calvin              
  7 Alcorn State  'A'                                     42.39   1 
     1) Dotson, Sherick                 2) Caldwell, Jacque               
     3) Shumaker, Nick                  4) Lewis, Terrance                
  8 Morehouse  'A'                                        42.42   2 
     1) Buckner, Brennen                2) Walls, Courtland               
     3) Kilson, Jonathan                4) Sam, Ulato                     
  9 Cincinnati  'A'                                       42.54   2 
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Bourelle, Dylan                
     3) Mitchell, Steven                4) Gilbert, Darnell               
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    42.97   1 
     1) Gibson, David                   2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Betts, Evan                     4) Williams, Nick                 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 1:21.34  2005        , Mississippi State                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stillman  'A'                                       1:26.59  
     1) Brooks, D'Jordan                2) Dent, Daniel                   
     3) Swinson, Terrance               4) Moore, Tyrell                  
  2 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 1:26.84  
     1) Sims, Justin                    2) Spann, Mario                   
     3) McCoy, Randy                    4) Crump, Jordan                  
  3 Alabama State  'A'                                  1:27.65  
     1) Buckles, Ricky                  2) Odiboh, James                  
     3) Lubin, Jeff                     4) Young, Dylan                   
  4 Morehouse  'A'                                      1:27.99  
     1) Buckner, Brennen                2) Kilson, Jonathan               
     3) Walls, Courtland                4) Williams, Jarrett              
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                     1:29.01  
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Bourelle, Dylan                
     3) Mitchell, Steven                4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  6 Alcorn State  'A'                                   1:29.12  
     1) Dotson, Sherick                 2) Jackson, Brandon               
     3) Jordan, Corey                   4) Shumaker, Nick                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility Rec: # 3:03.62  2007        , LSU                                     
                         Williams, Stevenson, Hayes, Rogers                
  U of A rec: % 3:01.16  1985                                                  
                         Menefee, Davis, Jackson, Vaughans                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama  'A'                                        3:13.13   2 
     1) Extol, Dwayne                   2) Farrier, Dushane               
     3) Lynch, Joel                     4) Mickens, Terrell               
  2 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:15.93   2 
     1) Hampton, Stephon                2) Cage, Dezmen                   
     3) Rayford, Jaion                  4) Goddard, Adrian                
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:16.97   2 
     1) Maldinger, Bryan                2) Hicks, Kevin                   
     3) Cain, Bryan                     4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  4 Louisville  'A'                                     3:16.98   2 
     1) Frazier, Jordon                 2) Hobbs, Marcellus               
     3) Matadi, Emmanuel                4) Arsenault, Calvin              
  5 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:17.62   2 
     1) Flores, Carlos                  2) Butler, Vincent                
     3) Byrd, Sylvester                 4) Jordan, Ronald                 
  6 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:17.72   2 
     1) Mcfarlane, Peter                2) Mclean, Bruce                  
     3) Richards, Stevorn               4) Williams, Sheldon              
  7 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:19.92   2 
     1) Reynolds, Tony                  2) Reaves, Aaron                  
     3) Kilson, Jonathan                4) Sam, Ulato                     
  8 Stillman  'A'                                       3:21.45   1 
     1) Swinson, Terrance               2) Garner, La'Quintin             
     3) Howard, Phillips                4) Moore, Tyrell                  
  9 Alcorn State  'A'                                   3:22.39   1 
     1) Jordan, Corey                   2) Dotson, Sherick                
     3) Doss, Tavoris                   4) Shumaker, Nick                 
 10 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:25.60   2 
     1) Everson, Cameron                2) Bousquet, Julien               
     3) Dunn, Dale                      4) Bevily IV, Morris              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 3:15.74  2000        , Auburn                                  
                         Miller, Ayre, Moncur, Richberg                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:27.14  
     1) Gaines, Lionell                 2) Kilson, Jonathan               
     3) Lee, Khiry                      4) Williams, Jarrett              
  2 Alabama  'A'                                        3:28.11  
     1) Coleman, Ryan                   2) Hester, Kyle                   
     3) Lynch, Joel                     4) Mickens, Terrell               
  3 Alcorn State  'A'                                   3:30.83  
     1) Dotson, Sherick                 2) Jackson, Brandon               
     3) Shumaker, Nick                  4) Kelly, Trevee                  
  4 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:31.27  
     1) Williams, Nick                  2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Konstanzer, Ryan                4) Nathan, Ben                    
  5 Stillman  'A'                                       3:36.89  
     1) Dossie, Lance                   2) Bigham III, James              
     3) Howard, Phillips                4) Lynch, Kwanarrien              
  6 Samford  'A'                                        3:55.27  
     1) Emerson, Justin                 2) Bush, Jonathon                 
     3) Davies, Josh                    4) Cooper, Donald                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Facility Rec: # 9:40.87  1992        , Illinois                                
                         Nolan, Kincaid, West, Sitko                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama  'A'                                       10:12.61  
     1) Joyner, Matt                    2) Hayes, Nicholas                
     3) Blake, Oliver                   4) Bradbury, Gary                 
  2 Louisville  'A'                                    10:15.10  
     1) Dooley, Gordon                  2) Stewart, Andrew                
     3) Wolter, Mattias                 4) Lovelace, Luke                 
  3 Morehouse  'A'                                     10:21.59  
     1) Manley-Lee, Joshua              2) Schnepf, Nolan                 
     3) Vinson, Michael                 4) Mitchell, Karlton              
  4 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                            10:25.63  
     1) Moshier, Josh                   2) Parks, Brennan                 
     3) Wilson, Jeff                    4) Ortega, Jose                   
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                    10:31.32  
     1) Barney, Brian                   2) Hicks, Kevin                   
     3) Fields, Zachary                 4) Palmer, Brian                  
  6 Cincinnati  'B'                                    10:36.55  
     1) Bokeno, Ethan                   2) Neyer, Kyle                    
     3) Williamson, Tony                4) Flannigan, Rob                 
  7 Morehouse  'B'                                     10:44.66  
     1) Agbede, Shinola                 2) Gaines, Lionell                
     3) Hall, Nicholas                  4) Neselu, Kasahun                
  8 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                 10:49.99  
     1) Hanson, Christopher             2) Armstrong, Brian               
     3) Bartram, Nick                   4) Orlando, Matt                  
  9 Alcorn State  'A'                                  11:47.18  
     1) Kelly, Trevee                   2) Walker, Kaelon                 
     3) Brougton, Jamal                 4) Rapheal, Neal                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20, 2.23, 2.26
Facility Rec: # 7-08.50  1988        Thomas McCants, Unattached                
  U of A rec: % 7-07.75  1980        Jeff Woodard                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tyler              Alabama                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO 
  2 Norwood JR, Marcus           S Miss                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wells, Courtland             S Miss                   2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Caldwell, Taylor             Louisville              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kemp, Tyler                  Samford                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Spencer, Demarcus            AL State                    NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Kolibab, John                Xavier Ohio                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Nix, Bruce                   Alcorn State                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
Facility Rec: #    18-04  1988        Greg Deplantis, Unattached               
  U of A rec: % 18-00.50  1972        Jan Johnson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seaman, Michael              Samford                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
      XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davies, Ben                  Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cook, Ryan                   Samford                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sears, Cory                  Unattached              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kevin               Louisville                  NH            
     4.30 4.60 
      DNS  XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Kyle               Alabama                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Krcal, Craig                 Xavier Ohio                 NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Facility Rec: # 27-01.25  2000        Miguel Pate, Alabama                     
  U of A rec: %    27-10  2001        Miguel Pate                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kamal                Alabama                  7.53m   1.7  24-08.50 
     FOUL      7.42m(3.5) FOUL(1.2) 7.51m(1.2) 7.26m(0.2) 7.53m(1.7)
  2 Smith, Wesley                Louisville               7.25m   1.9  23-09.50 
     5.47m(1.0) 7.18m(1.6) FOUL      7.25m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Matthews, Alvin              Alcorn State             7.23m   0.9  23-08.75 
     7.23m(0.9) 6.94m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Buchanan, Alex               AL Huntsville            7.07m   1.2  23-02.50 
     7.07m(1.2) 6.65m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.8) FOUL      6.32m(1.8) 5.38m(1.1)
  5 Dent, Daniel                 Stillman                 6.97m  -0.2  22-10.50 
     6.75m(1.3) 6.30m(3.2) 6.97m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kearney, Byron               AL State                 6.79m   1.0  22-03.50 
     FOUL      6.38m(1.3) 6.67m(2.4) 6.79m(1.0) 6.76m(2.6) FOUL     
  7 Davies, Ben                  Unattached               6.74m   2.3  22-01.50 
     6.58m(1.4) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      6.56m(1.6) 6.74m(2.3)
  8 Battiste, Jourdan            Alabama                  6.46m   1.0  21-02.50 
     6.46m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati               6.40m   1.5  21-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.40m(1.5) 6.11m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 6.04m(0.9)
  9 Gibson, David                Xavier Ohio              6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.40m(+0.0) 6.39m(2.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 11 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati               6.33m   0.5  20-09.25 
     6.22m(2.2) 6.29m(-0.4) 6.33m(0.5)         
 12 Davies, Josh                 Samford                  6.27m   1.1  20-07.00 
     5.84m(2.5) 6.27m(1.1) 6.02m(1.4)            
 13 Lee, David                   Morehouse                6.26m   1.4  20-06.50 
     FOUL      6.26m(1.4) FOUL                 
 14 Thompson, Brandon            Alcorn State             6.18m   0.4  20-03.50 
     6.13m(1.2) FOUL      6.18m(0.4)         
 15 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati               6.15m   0.7  20-02.25 
     6.10m(-0.6) 5.99m(1.4) 6.15m(0.7)           
 16 Young, Dylan                 AL State                 6.02m   2.5  19-09.00 
     5.90m(-1.7) 6.02m(2.5) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Facility Rec: # 55-04.25  1998        Andrew Owusu, Unattached                 
  U of A rec: %    55-00  1993        Andrew Owusu                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Warrick            Alabama                 14.99m   1.7  49-02.25 
     13.18m(1.9) 14.85m(2.1) FOUL      14.76m(2.5) 14.55m(2.3) 14.99m(1.7)
  2 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati              14.16m   1.3  46-05.50 
     13.65m(1.3) FOUL      13.85m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      14.16m(1.3)
  3 Kearney, Byron               AL State                14.01m   1.0  45-11.75 
     14.01m(1.0) 13.69m(1.8) 13.62m(1.7) 14.00m(1.5) 13.94m(3.6) 13.89m(2.6)
  4 Fuller, Kamal                Alabama                 13.83m   2.3  45-04.50 
     FOUL      13.83m(2.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lee, David                   Morehouse               13.82m   2.1  45-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.78m(1.4) FOUL      13.82m(2.1) FOUL     
  6 Buchanan, Alex               AL Huntsville           13.70m  -0.3  44-11.50 
     13.18m(1.5) 13.70m(-0.3) 13.67m(1.8) FOUL      12.79m(1.4) FOUL     
  7 Young, Dylan                 AL State                13.61m   2.4  44-08.00 
     13.26m(2.3) 13.61m(2.4) 12.76m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Ruffin, Jonathan             S Miss                  13.55m   1.1  44-05.50 
     12.91m(1.8) 13.11m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.55m(1.1) FOUL     
  9 Smutherman, Del              Unattached              13.49m   2.9  44-03.25 
     FOUL      13.30m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.49m(2.9)
 10 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati              13.07m   1.4  42-10.75 
     12.60m(2.2) 13.07m(1.4) 12.89m(1.7)           
 -- Matthews, Alvin              Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Thompson, Brandon            Alcorn State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Fennoy, Warith               Southern-NO               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: #    71-08  2007        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                        
  U of A rec: % 67-04.75  1980        Hreinn Halldorsson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville              15.94m   52-03.75 
      14.53m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati              15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.02m  15.67m  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m
  3 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville              15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m
  4 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.05m  14.88m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Thrasher, Lee                AL State                13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.58m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Watkins, Cullen              Morehouse               12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  11.85m  12.48m  12.76m  12.91m  FOUL
  7 Edwards, Casey               AL Huntsville           12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL
  8 Lester, Wil                  AL Huntsville           12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.39m  11.26m  10.80m  11.21m  FOUL
  9 Dickey, Freddy               Alcorn State            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.59m  11.44m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL
 10 Haynes, Matthew              Alcorn State            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.46m  10.75m            
 11 Nix, Bruce                   Alcorn State            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.93m  9.32m            
 12 Moore, Michael               Stillman                 7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 209-11.75  1986        Vesteinn Hafsteinsson, Alabama          
  U of A rec: %    215-03  1983        Vesteinn Hafsteinsson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati              49.40m     162-01 
      48.78m  49.40m  48.28m  FOUL  48.49m  FOUL
  2 Georgewill, Suyi             S Miss                  49.37m     162-00 
      44.75m  FOUL  49.37m  FOUL  49.33m  47.16m
  3 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville              47.04m     154-04 
      45.95m  47.04m  45.41m  FOUL  46.76m  FOUL
  4 Lester, Wil                  AL Huntsville           43.37m     142-03 
      40.71m  39.28m  FOUL  43.37m  42.32m  41.19m
  5 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              38.53m     126-05 
      36.41m  37.04m  38.53m  37.96m  FOUL  37.07m
  6 Watkins, Cullen              Morehouse               36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  35.72m  34.77m  35.25m  34.12m  33.70m
  7 Dickey, Freddy               Alcorn State            34.19m     112-02 
      31.90m  34.19m  31.32m  32.47m  FOUL  32.31m
  8 Haynes, Matthew              Alcorn State            33.96m     111-05 
      30.14m  FOUL  30.58m  30.35m  33.96m  33.11m
  9 Scott, Spencer               Stillman                33.72m     110-07 
      33.72m  30.54m  31.36m  33.04m  31.62m  28.89m
 10 Howard, Robert               Stillman                22.25m      73-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.25m            
 -- Jacobs, Preston              AL Huntsville             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 234-04  2007        Corey Martin, Auburn                       
  U of A rec: % 195-04  1998        Derrick Jones                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville              60.27m     197-09 
      FOUL  57.65m  57.68m  57.71m  60.27m  59.41m
  2 Georgewill, Suyi             S Miss                  56.53m     185-05 
      FOUL  56.53m  54.53m  53.83m  54.59m  FOUL
  3 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville              50.26m     164-11 
      49.06m  50.26m  47.22m  FOUL  48.98m  47.70m
  4 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              43.64m     143-02 
      40.78m  43.64m  FOUL  41.59m  FOUL  43.54m
  5 Thrasher, Lee                AL State                42.50m     139-05 
      FOUL  40.43m  39.01m  37.76m  FOUL  42.50m
  6 Richardson, Charodd          Alabama                 40.91m     134-03 
      37.88m  40.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Oliver, Thomas               Samford                 39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Richardson, Charond          Alabama                 38.63m     126-09 
      FOUL  32.80m  38.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Edwards, Casey               AL Huntsville            7.92m      26-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: # 206-11  1990        Siggy Mathiasson, Alabama                  
  U of A rec: % 265-03  1986        Siggy Einarsson                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               Auburn                  60.85m     199-08 
      58.10m  FOUL  58.89m  56.52m  60.85m  FOUL
  2 Zimmerman, Brian             Cincinnati              59.99m     196-10 
      57.89m  58.03m  58.48m  FOUL  55.81m  59.99m
  3 Oliver, Thomas               Samford                 54.36m     178-04 
      54.36m  FOUL  51.99m  FOUL  53.75m  FOUL
  4 Dekich, Michael              Auburn                  53.51m     175-07 
      49.79m  53.51m  50.70m  FOUL  48.41m  FOUL
  5 Dodds, Benjamin              Unattached              48.61m     159-06 
      FOUL  46.88m  48.61m  FOUL  47.97m  48.09m
  6 Thompson, Brandon            Alcorn State            47.94m     157-03 
      41.98m  47.94m  42.08m  39.75m  43.05m  39.69m
  7 Jacobs, Preston              AL Huntsville           44.08m     144-07 
      42.66m  41.85m  FOUL  44.08m  41.79m  43.94m
  8 Lubin, Jeff                  AL State                41.80m     137-02 
      41.28m  41.80m  FOUL  34.60m  39.94m  FOUL
  9 Swinson, Terrance            Stillman                28.48m      93-05 
      28.48m  22.88m  25.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Campus
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manderson Mba  'A'                                    49.54  
     1) Akindele-Alo, Adedeji           2) Moore, Mitchell                
     3) Bolshinskiy, Georgiy            4) Donze, Matt                    
  2 Najran  'A'                                           52.24  
     1) Almehthel, Vaqoub               2) Almansour, Hamad               
     3) Alhetilh, Faris                 4) Badar, A                       
  3 Dat Deat  'A'                                         53.47  
     1) Burns, Rodney                   2) Steffan, A                     
     3) Jackson, Danny                  4) Dussett, Steven                
  4 Viking House  'A'                                     55.58  
     1) Hightower, Jashaun              2) Bigoney, Austin                
     3) Laten, Lucas                    4) Park-Ozee, Dakota              
  5 Team Wbmg  'A'                                      1:01.76  
     1) Bell, Jonathan                  2) Gage, A                        
     3) Mohr, Toffur                    4) Whitesell, Jonathan            
  6 Bama Swim & Dive  'A'                               1:02.50  
  7 Mba  'A'                                            1:05.02