Saturday Heat Sheets

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet                         
                          hosted by Univ. of Kentucky                          
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 10:30 AM
 Height Progression:
 1.66m (5-5.25), 1.71m (5-7.25), 1.76m (5-9.25),
 1.79m (5-10.5), 1.82m (5-11.5), 1.85m (6-0.75),....
   NCAA AUTO:  1.85m                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:  1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unatt.                      
McCravy Meet:  1.84m  1/20/2007   Levern Spencer, Georgia                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nimmo, Jade                   JR Western KY                  
  2  Mallett, Kiera                JR Southern IL                 
  3  Best, Dominique               SO Cincinnati                  
  4  Van-Lare, Suzzette            SR Western KY                  
  5  Pate, Monique                 SO GA Tech                     
  6  Gleaves, Janetra              FR Vanderbilt                  
  7  Njoku, Leslie                 SR GA Tech                     
  8  Wilson, Jemekia               FR South Carolina              
  9  Moxley, Jordan                FR Ohio State                  
 10  Nall, Mary                    SO Mississippi                 
 11  Haynes, Vivian                SR Memphis                     
 12  Edmond, Erin                  FR Vanderbilt                  
 13  Conway, Ashley                FR Murray St.                  
 14  Brandenberg, Camai            SR Ohio State                  
 15  Graham, Sarah                 FR South Carolina              
 16  McDonald, Fabia               SO Mississippi                 
 17  Rahn, Xenia                   FR Memphis                     
 18  Tidman, Ellie                 SO Vanderbilt                  
 19  Berding, Kirsten              SO Memphis                     
 20  Toldy, Laura                  SO Memphis                     
 21  Good, Kaitlyn                 SO Cincinnati                  
 22  Culmer, Kenya                 SO Southern IL                 
 23  Imbert, Joanne                FR Kentucky                    
 24  Lee, Pamela                   FR Mississippi                 
 25  Grant, Terri-Ann              SR Kentucky                    
 26  Mudd, Erica                   SO Miami (OH)                  
 27  Williams, Brionne             SO Vanderbilt                  
 28  Galbraith, Ashley             SR Ohio State                  
 29  Dudley, Ann                   JR Mid. TN St.                 
 30  Scheper, Jeannelle            SO South Carolina              
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 10:30 AM
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only jumps beyond
 37 feet, 0 inches (11.28m) will be measured
 Top Nine Athletes after 3 Jumps
 will advance to Finals
   NCAA AUTO:  13.30m                                                          
Nutter Fldhs:  13.62m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                            
McCravy Meet:  13.02m  1/27/2006   Brandy Depland, Georgia Tech                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thacker, Morgan               SR Eastern KY                  
  2  Holloway, Halie               FR Murray St.                  
  3  Stillson, Krista              JR Miami (OH)                  
  4  Gardner, Cameron              SO Cincinnati                  
  5  Dudley, Ann                   JR Mid. TN St.                 
  6  Kryst, Cheslie                FR South Carolina              
  7  Bruce, Rylie                  FR Southern IL                 
  8  Woodruff, Ashley              SO Ohio State                  
  9  Culmer, Kenya                 SO Southern IL                 
 10  Okafor, Nina                  SR Southern IL                 
 11  Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa          FR Ohio State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McLeod, Jhanelle              SR GA Tech                     
  2  Van-Lare, Suzzette            SR Western KY                  
  3  Mack, Rachael                 JR Ohio State                  
  4  Britt, Brittany               FR Kentucky                    
  5  Edem, Euphemia                JR Mid. TN St.                 
  6  McKee, Julienne               SO GA Tech                     
  7  Basden, Radiance              SR South Carolina              
  8  Love, Malaikah                SR Southern IL                 
  9  Morman, Marci                 SO Mississippi                 
 10  Makabu, France                JR Mid. TN St.                 
 11  McKinney, Kelcey              SR Ohio State                  
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 11:30 AM
 Height Progression: 4.27m (14-0), 4.42m (14-6),
 4.57m (15-0.0), 4.72m (15-5.75), 4.87m (15-11.75),
 5.02m (16-5.5), 5.17m (16-11.5), 5.32m(17-5.5),
 5.42m (17-9.25), 5.50m (18-0.5),...
   NCAA AUTO:  5.50m                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:  5.60m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                  
McCravy Meet:  5.50m  1/20/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Curry, Cody                      CU                          
  2  Jones, Tim                    FR Memphis                     
  3  Pitt, Evan                    JR Western KY                  
  4  Lietz, Alex                   FR Southern IL                 
  5  Kubera, Kyle                     CU                          
  6  Baughman, John                FR Southern IL                 
  7  Risser, Dillon                   CU                          
  8  Buxton, Colin                 FR South Carolina              
  9  Robinson, Colt                   CU                          
 10  Greer, Stephen                FR Mississippi                 
 11  Sidwell, Ryan                 JR Southern IL                 
 12  Kirillov, Nikita              FR GA Tech                     
 13  Dangel, Josh                     CU                          
 14  Arnold, Nate                  SO Memphis                     
 15  Unterberger, Aaron            JR GA Tech                     
 16  Kendricks, Sam                FR Mississippi                 
 17  Pujats, Karlis                SR Memphis                     
 18  Reitze, Marvin                SR South Carolina              
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 11:45 AM
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only jumps beyond
 45 feet, 0 inches (13.72m) will be measured
 Top Nine Athletes after 3 Jumps
 will advance to Finals
   NCAA AUTO:  16.30m                                                          
Nutter Fldhs:  16.88m  2/29/2004   Leevan Sands, Auburn                        
McCravy Meet:  16.31m  1995        Francis Dodoo, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Curry, Cody                      CU                          
  2  Kendall, Tanner               FR Eastern KY                  
  3  Rory, Kameron                 SO Mid. TN St.                 
  4  O'Brian, Turner               FR Eastern KY                  
  5  Sanders, Tariq                   CU                          
  6  Stokes, Michael               SR Mid. TN St.                 
  7  Niwankwo, Nichael                CU                          
  8  Rucker, D'Ernest              SO Memphis                     
  9  Branch, Kendrick              SR Southern IL                 
 10  Adams, James                  FR South Carolina              
 11  Cadet, Junior                 SO Mid. TN St.                 
 12  Johnson, Cyrus                FR Western KY                  
 13  Johnson, Vincent              SR Southern IL                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bakana, Maxim                 SR Southern IL                 
  2  Johnson, Dorian               SO South Carolina              
  3  Palacious, Douglas            SO Southern IL                 
  4  Morrison, Omar                SR GA Tech                     
  5  Boyd, Terence                 FR Kentucky                    
  6  Gardner, Jonathan             SO GA Tech                     
  7  Robertson, Ricky              JR Mississippi                 
  8  Golden, Cordairo              SO Mid. TN St.                 
  9  Kersh, Morris                 JR Mississippi                 
 10  Sanders, Kentrell             SO Mississippi                 
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:00 PM
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only throws beyond
 48 feet, 0 inches (14.63) will be measured
 Top Nine Athletes after 3 Throws
 will advance to Finals
   NCAA AUTO:  19.35m                                                          
Nutter Fldhs:  21.20m  1/16/2010   Reese Hoffa, NYAC                           
McCravy Meet:  20.52m  1/30/2010   Cory Martin, NIKE                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mounts, Zach                  FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Harrison, Jared                  CU                          
  3  Bastien, Shubert              FR Mid. TN St.                 
  4  Croney, Houston               JR Western KY                  
  5  Semanisin, Greg               JR Southern IL                 
  6  Neu, Conner                      KU                          
  7  Sauer, Bradley                FR Southern IL                 
  8  Gerding, Travis               FR Western KY                  
  9  Otto, Collin                  SR Southern IL                 
 10  Hubber, William               FR Memphis                     
 11  Kent, Isiah                   SO Kentucky                    
 12  Clott, Tyler                  FR Southern IL                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Foote, Brad                   SR Southern IL                 
  2  Cooper, Brian                 JR Southern IL                 
  3  Sipe, Matt                    FR Memphis                     
  4  Wideman, Curtis               FR Southern IL                 
  5  Wright, Brad                  SR Western KY                  
  6  Szypka, Brad                  FR Kentucky                    
  7  Day, Louis                    JR South Carolina              
  8  Willcox, Tom                  JR Memphis                     
  9  Littleton, Chris                 CU                          
 10  Miller, Andrew                SO Memphis                     
 11  Lambert, J.C.                 SR Southern IL                 
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:15 PM
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only throws beyond
 43 feet, 0 inches (13.11m) will be measured
 Top Nine Athletes after 3 Throws
 will advance to Finals
   NCAA AUTO:  17.20m                                                          
Nutter Fldhs:  18.47m  1/16/2010   Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida               
McCravy Meet:  18.00m  1/31/2004   Cleopatra Borel, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McDonald, Fabia               SO Mississippi                 
  2  Lee, Pamela                   FR Mississippi                 
  3  Pate, Monique                 SO GA Tech                     
  4  Nall, Mary                    SO Mississippi                 
  5  Bozeman, Brittany             SO Mississippi                 
  6  Lozano, Sophia                FR Southern IL                 
  7  Paris, Addie                  FR Murray St.                  
  8  Sullivan, Kaysee              FR South Carolina              
  9  Anunike, Adaora               FR Miami (OH)                  
 10  Rahn, Xenia                   FR Memphis                     
 11  Hillard, Amanda               FR Southern IL                 
 12  Pratt, Tonia                  FR Murray St.                  
 13  Scott, Erin                   FR Southern IL                 
 14  Adeduro, Adesola              SR Western KY                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Troester, Alexandra           SO Ohio State                  
  2  Famurewa, Beckie                 KU                          
  3  Chervinko, Ashley             SR Western KY                  
  4  Paterra, Victoria             SO Miami (OH)                  
  5  Price, DeAnna                 FR Southern IL                 
  6  Molyet, Jessica               SO Cincinnati                  
  7  Brandhoff, Vivian             FR Memphis                     
  8  Breland, Mekayla              FR Cincinnati                  
  9  Romain, Destinee              SO UCF                         
 10  Hotz, Allison                 SO Memphis                     
 11  Roach, Rickael                SR Southern IL                 
 12  Jaarats, Britta               SO Memphis                     
 13  Wells, Cyarra                 SO Memphis                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ogunleye, Precious            FR UCF                         
  2  Svoboda, Jennifer             SR Kentucky                    
  3  Flowers, Monteka              SR Western KY                  
  4  Bischof, Anna                 SO Memphis                     
  5  Roberts, Alexandra            JR Miami (OH)                  
  6  Brown, Norianna               SR Ohio State                  
  7  Akerstrom, Frida              SO Cincinnati                  
  8  Radford, Breanna              JR South Carolina              
  9  Vuckovich, Katie              JR South Carolina              
 10  Fortney, Kim                  JR Southern IL                 
 11  Roberts, Stacee               JR South Carolina              
 12  Duncan, Ashley                   MU                          
 13  McCall, Jeneva                SR Southern IL                 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:30 PM
 5 heats:   Top 18 times advance to a Two-Section Final
 Times ranked 1-9 in Championship Final
 Times ranked 10-18 in Consolation Final
   NCAA AUTO:   8.10                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:   8.02  2/7/2009    Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                        
McCravy Meet:   8.02  2/7/2009    Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                        
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1  White, McKenzie               FR Southern IL                 
  2  Manning, Christina            SR Ohio State                  
  3  Smith, Bronte                 FR Memphis                     
  4  Campbell, Paris               SR Cincinnati                  
  5  Graham, Sarah                 FR South Carolina              
  6  Wilson, Christal              FR Mid. TN St.                 
  7  Njoku, Leslie                 SR GA Tech                     
  8  Mahendra, Shiyana             SO Eastern KY                  
  9  Bozeman, Brittany             SO Mississippi                 
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1  Lee, Pamela                   FR Mississippi                 
  2  Baggett, Layne                JR Miami (OH)                  
  3  Wilson, Jemekia               FR South Carolina              
  4  Shaw, LaShea                  FR Murray St.                  
  5  Akwule, Melanie               SR GA Tech                     
  6  Beckles, Kierre               SO South Carolina              
  7  Johnson, Alexandria           FR Ohio State                  
  8  McDonald, Fabia               SO Mississippi                 
  9  Bush, Jasmine                 FR GA Tech                     
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1  Braxton, Alex                 FR GA Tech                     
  2  Galbraith, Ashley             SR Ohio State                  
  3  Tisher, Neal                  JR Mississippi                 
  4  Love, Malaikah                SR Southern IL                 
  5  Larbi, Ama                    FR GA Tech                     
  6  Parker, Kayla                 SO Kentucky                    
  7  Dudley, Ann                   JR Mid. TN St.                 
  8  Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
  9  Good, Kaitlyn                 SO Cincinnati                  
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1  Toldy, Laura                  SO Memphis                     
  2  Nall, Mary                    SO Mississippi                 
  3  Harding, Danheisha            JR Cincinnati                  
  4  Gleaves, Janetra              FR Vanderbilt                  
  5  Bolling, Ashley               SR UCF                         
  6  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN St.                 
  7  Hughey, Xerina                SO Miami (OH)                  
  8  Pannell, Taylor               FR UT-Chattanooga              
  9  Pulido, Samantha              FR UT-Chattanooga              
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1  Pate, Monique                 SO GA Tech                     
  2  Jones, Quaniqua               JR Memphis                     
  3  Linton, Christienne           JR Ohio State                  
  4  Sanders, Je'Rica              FR Cincinnati                  
  5  Bettis, Sharda                SO Murray St.                  
  6  Davis, Chalese                FR South Carolina              
  7  Hartfield, Taryn              FR Mississippi                 
  8  Mudd, Erica                   SO Miami (OH)                  
  9  Best, Dominique               SO Cincinnati                  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:44 PM
 3 Heats:  Top 18 times advance to a Two-Section Final
 Times ranked 1-9 in Championship Final
 Times ranked 10-18 in Consolation Final
   NCAA AUTO:   7.70                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:   7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                        
McCravy Meet:   7.66  1/31/2004   Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                    
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1  Sharp, Chris                  SO South Carolina              
  2  Buckles, Daniel               FR Kentucky                    
  3  Lipscomb, Cha'Kale            FR Western KY                  
  4  Powell, Glenn                 FR GA Tech                     
  5  Cadet, Junior                 SO Mid. TN St.                 
  6  Moore, Dailyn                    CU                          
  7  Somerville, Terence           SR Cincinnati                  
  8  Eligulachvili, Ilia           FR Western KY                  
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1  Johnson, Cyrus                FR Western KY                  
  2  Jackson, Robert               JR Memphis                     
  3  Bankston, Jeremy              JR Southern IL                 
  4  Jones, Tevin                  FR Memphis                     
  5  Bradshaw, Darryl              JR Kentucky                    
  6  Benes, Matt                   SO Southern IL                 
  7  Pope, Marcus                  SR Western KY                  
  8  Jordan, Dean                  FR Southern IL                 
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1  Olson, Blake                  JR UT-Chattanooga              
  2  DeVito, Paul                  JR GA Tech                     
  3  Bagley, Brandon               SO Kentucky                    
  4  Payne, Roscoe                 SR Mid. TN St.                 
  5  Sigler, Seth                  JR Bellarmine                  
  6  Daube, Karlis                 JR Western KY                  
  7  Cannon, Mario                    CU                          
  8  Jones, Tim                    FR Memphis                     
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:52 PM
 6 Heats:  Top 18 times advance to a Two-Section Final
 Times ranked 1-9 in Championship Final
 Times ranked 10-18 in Consolation Final
   NCAA AUTO:   7.23                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:   7.14  2/25/2007   Kerron Stewart, Auburn                       
McCravy Meet:   7.25  2/2/2008    Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                        
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1  Simpson, Melekia              JR South Carolina              
  2  Gordon, Morgan                SO Cincinnati                  
  3  Bandy, Vashti                 SO South Carolina              
  4  Booker, Dominique             SO UCF                         
  5  Joiner, Holly                 JR Memphis                     
  6  White, Desiree                FR Southern IL                 
  7  Delaney, Asia                 JR South Carolina              
  8  Smith, Bronte                 FR Memphis                     
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1  Daphness, Sheniece            FR Mid. TN St.                 
  2  Bolling, Ashley               SR UCF                         
  3  McCorkle, Kelsey              SR South Carolina              
  4  Smith, Tyler                  SO UCF                         
  5  Tyson, Keilah                 FR Kentucky                    
  6  Walter, Gretchen              FR Miami (OH)                  
  7  Pipkin, Tamyah                   KU                          
  8  Mahendra, Shiyana             SO Eastern KY                  
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1  Thacker, Morgan               SR Eastern KY                  
  2  Edley, Alyssa                 JR Cincinnati                  
  3  Pedro, Adenike                SO Ohio State                  
  4  Taylor, Candice               FR Kentucky                    
  5  Baggett, Layne                JR Miami (OH)                  
  6  Sykes, Chesna                 SO Ohio State                  
  7  Nimmo, Jade                   JR Western KY                  
  8  Cavin, Aisha                  FR Ohio State                  
  9  White, McKenzie               FR Southern IL                 
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1  Dandy, Amber                  FR Mid. TN St.                 
  2  Florence, Rashelle            SO Eastern KY                  
  3  Middlebrooks, Jamilah         FR GA Tech                     
  4  Campbell, Paris               SR Cincinnati                  
  5  Jeter, Jazzmin                JR Eastern KY                  
  6  Henry, Kiara                  SR Mid. TN St.                 
  7  Portis, Shanay                JR Cincinnati                  
  8  Love, Alexis                  JR Murray St.                  
  9  Jacobs, Raequel               JR Southern IL                 
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1  Smith, Shanice                FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Warren, Amiris                FR Southern IL                 
  4  Kalu, Stephanie               FR GA Tech                     
  5  Linton, Christienne           JR Ohio State                  
  6  Byrd-West, DaQuanya           FR Memphis                     
  7  Gardner, Cameron              SO Cincinnati                  
  8  Bejoile, Laquitsha            JR Southern IL                 
Heat 6  Preliminaries
  1  Bettis, Sharda                SO Murray St.                  
  2  Sanders, Je'Rica              FR Cincinnati                  
  3  Leland, Amanda                JR UCF                         
  4  Williams, Jasmine             JR Mississippi                 
  5  Graves, Diona                 JR Miami (OH)                  
  6  Cheadle, Lauren               FR Southern IL                 
  7  Britt, Brittany               FR Kentucky                    
  8  Russell, Shari                FR Mississippi                 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:05 PM
 5 Heats:  Top 18 times advance to a Two-Section Final
 Times ranked 1-9 in Championship Final
 Times ranked 10-18 in Consolation Final
   NCAA AUTO:   6.60                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:   6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                     
McCravy Meet:   6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss.State                 
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Preliminaries
  1  Robinson, Cailean             SR Western KY                  
  2  Granger, Michael              JR Mississippi                 
  3  Brooks, Derrius               SR Western KY                  
  4  Cannon, Mario                    CU                          
  5  Wright, Shawn                 SO Eastern KY                  
  6  Davis, Jaz                    SO Memphis                     
  7  Simms, Michael                JR GA Tech                     
  8  Bourelle, Dylan                  CU                          
Heat 2  Preliminaries
  1  Bankston, Jeremy              JR Southern IL                 
  2  Young, Isiah                  SR Mississippi                 
  3  Calhoun, Drayton              FR Mid. TN St.                 
  4  Williams, Damar               SO Bellarmine                  
  5  Brookins, Marquis                CU                          
  6  Maxwell, Chris                JR South Carolina              
  7  Williams, Dominic             SO Southern IL                 
  8  O'Brian, Turner               FR Eastern KY                  
Heat 3  Preliminaries
  1  Bowdy, Michael                FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Jones, Perron                 JR GA Tech                     
  3  White, William                FR GA Tech                     
  4  Reeves, Eric                  JR Southern IL                 
  5  Kee, Kendel                   FR South Carolina              
  6  Bradshaw, Darryl              JR Kentucky                    
  7  Baker, Jarius                 SO Mississippi                 
  8  Daube, Karlis                 JR Western KY                  
Heat 4  Preliminaries
  1  Saucer, Will                  SR Bellarmine                  
  2  Mason, Ben                    JR Kentucky                    
  3  Byrd, Damiere                 FR South Carolina              
  4  Sanders, Tariq                   CU                          
  5  Lee, Caleb                    SR Mississippi                 
  6  Stokes, Michael               SR Mid. TN St.                 
  7  Nixon, Taurean                SO Memphis                     
  8  Sidwell, Ryan                 JR Southern IL                 
Heat 5  Preliminaries
  1  Donthnier, Kyle                  CU                          
  2  Benes, Matt                   SO Southern IL                 
  3  Shields, Bradley              SO Mississippi                 
  4  Gilstrap, Kenneth             SO Mid. TN St.                 
  5  Ashley, LaMarvin              FR Memphis                     
  6  Royster, Chris                SO South Carolina              
  7  Jones, Tevin                  FR Memphis                     
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:30 PM
 3 Section Timed Final: Waterfall & Alley Start
 Positions 1-10 on Waterfall; Pos.11-16 on Alley
 remainder on Row 2 Waterfall
 5.52 LAPS
   NCAA AUTO:  4:37.00                                                         
Nutter Fldhs:  4:35.91  2/29/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi St.        
McCravy Meet:  4:37.86  2/2/2008    Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Frazier, Elisa                FR Miami (OH)                  
  2  Kosgei, Lydia                 SR Eastern KY                  
  3  Anderson, Elizabeth           SO Vanderbilt                  
  4  Kapkiai, Lucy                 FR Mid. TN St.                 
  5  Peare, Allison                SO Kentucky                    
  6  Scalf, Allie                  JR Vanderbilt                  
  7  Howes, Erica                  SO Miami (OH)                  
  8  McMeekin, Maureen             JR GA Tech                     
  9  Macumber, Cally                  KU                          
 10  Kownack, Mary                 SR GA Tech                     
 11  Martin, Carissa               SR Bellarmine                  
 12  Broderick, Megan              SR Kentucky                    
 13  Hannallah, Louise             SR Vanderbilt                  
 14  Wright, Megan                 JR Kentucky                    
 15  Leitich, Picoty               JR Eastern KY                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  Meyer, Kelly                  FR GA Tech                     
  2  Shagena, Meghan               SR Bellarmine                  
  3  Gallo, Allison                FR Southern IL                 
  4  Biwott, Beatrice              SR South Carolina              
  5  Frith, Emily                  FR Bellarmine                  
  6  Darnell, Sadie                FR Southern IL                 
  7  Leone, Giana                  FR Mississippi                 
  8  Jackson, Morgan               FR GA Tech                     
  9  Gallagher, Kelley             FR Southern IL                 
 10  Gipson, Autumn                SO Mid. TN St.                 
 11  Fischer, Monica               SO Miami (OH)                  
 12  Breathitt, Kelsey             JR Mississippi                 
 13  Kimaiyo, Jelagat              FR Mid. TN St.                 
 14  Menghini, Krista              FR Southern IL                 
 15  Threlkeld, Anne               SO Mississippi                 
 16  Smith, Stephanie              JR Mid. TN St.                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Earman, Ashley                FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Stuart, Kathryn               JR UT-Chattanooga              
  3  Goodwin, Lauren               FR Cincinnati                  
  4  Hammond, Rachel               FR GA Tech                     
  5  Gietema, Tara                 SR UT-Chattanooga              
  6  Staruch, Cortney              JR Cincinnati                  
  7  Oliver, Abbie                 FR Murray St.                  
  8  Slavoski, Kara                SO Vanderbilt                  
  9  Dominguez, Kim                SO Western KY                  
 10  Logan, Ne' Ausha              SO UCF                         
 11  Locke, Liz                    SO South Carolina              
 12  Carter, Kathryn               SO Miami (OH)                  
 13  Castillo, Cody                FR UCF                         
 14  Buchanan, Morgan              SO UT-Chattanooga              
 15  Mclntosh, Sarah               FR Southern IL                 
 16  Cole, Elizabeth               FR Western KY                  
 17  McManus, Erin                 SR Vanderbilt                  
 18  Achtien, Katy                 JR Kentucky                    
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run BILL LEE Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:50 PM
 3 Section Timed Final: Waterfall & Alley Start
 Position 1-9 on Waterfall; remainder on Alley
 5.52 LAPS
   NCAA AUTO:  3:57.90                                                         
Nutter Fldhs:  3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                 
McCravy Meet:  3:58.60  2/2/2008    David Freeman, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Rutherford, Michael              CU                          
  2  Barron, Patrick               JR GA Tech                     
  3  Nadzam, Josh                     KU                          
  4  Greenwald, Jeremy             FR GA Tech                     
  5  Dahleen, Zach                 JR Southern IL                 
  6  Clifford, Alec                SO GA Tech                     
  7  Razick, Robert                JR South Carolina              
  8  Hillenbrand, Matt             SO KU                          
  9  Roberts, Shawn                JR GA Tech                     
 10  Neal, Keffri                  FR Kentucky                    
 11  Powers, Eric                  JR GA Tech                     
 12  Kahleifeh, Adam               SO Kentucky                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Vandermosten, Sean            JR Eastern KY                  
  2  Weaver, Justin                FR GA Tech                     
  3  Simatei, Robinson             SO Mid. TN St.                 
  4  Ronnoh, Adams                 JR Eastern KY                  
  5  McMillan, D.J.                SR GA Tech                     
  6  Luttrell, Walter              JR Kentucky                    
  7  Heffernan, T.J.               JR Southern IL                 
  8  Cherry, Lucas                 JR Southern IL                 
  9  Eden, Stacey                  SO Kentucky                    
 10  Sandlin, Robert               SO Bellarmine                  
 11  Halasek, Trent                SR Kentucky                    
 12  Young, Riley                  JR Mississippi                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Wanuch, Nathan                SO UT-Chattanooga              
  2  Palmer, Brian                    CU                          
  3  Kilgore, Miles                FR Kentucky                    
  4  Carter, Austin                FR Memphis                     
  5  Wildenmann, Jacob                KU                          
  6  Goasdoue, Yosi                JR Eastern KY                  
  7  Collmar, Matt                    CU                          
  8  Austin, Brett                 JR Western KY                  
  9  Kemboi, Victor                JR Eastern KY                  
 10  Taylor, Landon                JR Western KY                  
 11  Lang, Kyle                       CU                          
 12  O'Brien, Patrick              FR UT-Chattanooga              
 13  House, Justin                    KU                          
 14  Depiano, Vince                JR South Carolina              
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:37 PM
 9 Section Timed Final
   NCAA AUTO:  52.60                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:  51.13  2/29/2004   Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                         
McCravy Meet:  52.13  1/30/2010   Deedee Trotter, Unatt. 2                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Myers, Charlotte              FR Miami (OH)                  
  3  Rucker, Erica                 FR South Carolina              
  4  McGinnis, Shaniqua            JR Ohio State                  
  5  Bridges, Kristin              SR Mississippi                 
  6  Rodriques, Nadonnia           JR South Carolina              
Section 2  Finals
  2  Edmond, Erin                  FR Vanderbilt                  
  3  Robinson, Shiara              JR Kentucky                    
  4  Green, Christal               FR South Carolina              
  5  Charles, Afia                 SO UCF                         
  6  Hollingsworth, Lauren         JR Mississippi                 
Section 3  Finals
  2  Clay, Rachael                 SR Miami (OH)                  
  3  Cooley, Gelela                SO Western KY                  
  4  Cousar, Nyjah                 JR Ohio State                  
  5  Funderburk, Kala              FR Memphis                     
  6  Harris, Tamera                FR South Carolina              
Section 4  Finals
  2  Rhodes, Aricka                SR Cincinnati                  
  3  Scannell, Katie               JR Miami (OH)                  
  4  Nunn, Julie                   SO Kentucky                    
  5  Forbes, Bianca                JR Eastern KY                  
  6  Allen, Amber                  SO South Carolina              
Section 5  Finals
  2  Davis, Maikea                 FR Western KY                  
  3  Larbi, Ama                    FR GA Tech                     
  4  Walter, Gretchen              FR Miami (OH)                  
  5  Whaley, Angelica              FR Kentucky                    
  6  Dim, Jacqueline               SR Ohio State                  
Section 6  Finals
  1  Jarrett, Jalisa               FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Jones, Meghan                 SO Bellarmine                  
  3  Williams, Monica              FR Mississippi                 
  4  Shubert, Tess                 JR Southern IL                 
  5  Hester, Sherria               JR Western KY                  
  6  Hullum, Kachay                FR Ohio State                  
Section 7  Finals
  1  Mills, Amber                  SR Murray St.                  
  2  Isley, Jasmine                SR GA Tech                     
  3  Pierce, Eva                   JR UCF                         
  4  Wilson, Christal              FR Mid. TN St.                 
  5  Johnson, Christina            SR Murray St.                  
  6  Pensock, Christina            FR GA Tech                     
Section 8  Finals
  2  Cader, Gabby                  SO UT-Chattanooga              
  3  Jeter, Jazzmin                JR Eastern KY                  
  4  Chitava, Pearl                SO Western KY                  
  5  Makabu, France                JR Mid. TN St.                 
  6  Scott, Evelyn                 FR Southern IL                 
Section 9  Finals
  1  Frazier, Kaila                FR Mid. TN St.                 
  2  Lamley, Chelsea               FR UT-Chattanooga              
  3  McCullough, Jazmyne           SO Mid. TN St.                 
  4  Washington, Sarah             SO UT-Chattanooga              
  5  Harding, Danheisha            JR Cincinnati                  
  6  Edley, Alyssa                 JR Cincinnati                  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:02 PM
 8 Section Timed Final
   NCAA AUTO:  46.00                                                           
Nutter Fldhs:  45.40  1/28/2006   Milton Campbell, Unattached                  
McCravy Meet:  45.40  1/28/2006   Milton Campbell, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Klosterman, Sean              JR Bellarmine                  
  3  Oliver, Dante'                SO Mississippi                 
  4  Palmer, Steven                SO Mid. TN St.                 
  5  Carter, Andre                 JR South Carolina              
  6  Gravesande, Clayton           SO South Carolina              
Section 2  Finals
  2  Stenner, Juan                 FR South Carolina              
  3  Winston, De'Myco              SO Western KY                  
  4  Norman, Maurice               JR Cincinnati                  
  5  Winfrey, Eric                 JR South Carolina              
  6  Akwu, Noah                    JR Mid. TN St.                 
Section 3  Finals
  2  Messick, James                SO Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Blanks, Carson                SR Mississippi                 
  4  Gaither, Thomas               FR South Carolina              
  5  Griffin, Montez               SO Mississippi                 
  6  Winstead, Marcus              SO Western KY                  
Section 4  Finals
  2  Moore, Nathaniel              SR Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Maat, Ojike                   JR Memphis                     
  4  Serrette, Creighton           SO Mississippi                 
  5  Word, Brian                   SO Mississippi                 
  6  Burnside, Nejmi               SO South Carolina              
Section 5  Finals
  2  Bowman, Asa                   FR Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Ellison, Rycine               FR Mid. TN St.                 
  4  Cooper, Gerry                 SR Eastern KY                  
  5  Redic, Nigel                  SO South Carolina              
  6  Akena, Geoffrey               FR Mid. TN St.                 
Section 6  Finals
  2  Shelton, Demetrius            FR Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Bagley, Brandon               SO Kentucky                    
  4  Green, Blake                  FR Southern IL                 
  5  Frazier, Dezerick             FR UT-Chattanooga              
  6  Hicks, Kevin                     CU                          
Section 7  Finals
  1  Marcum, William               SO Eastern KY                  
  2  O'Brian, Turner               FR Eastern KY                  
  3  Harris, Drew                  FR UT-Chattanooga              
  4  Shelton, Quincy               SR Southern IL                 
  5  Lipscomb, Cha'Kale            FR Western KY                  
  6  Bacchus, Kendall              SO Mid. TN St.                 
Section 8  Finals
  2  Jordan, Dean                  FR Southern IL                 
  3  Kendall, Tanner               FR Eastern KY                  
  4  Norris, Dominique             FR Eastern KY                  
  5  Sidwell, Ryan                 JR Southern IL                 
  6  Matt, Bova                       CU                          
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:30 PM
 4 Section Timed Final -- 2.74 LAPS
 Sec.1,2,3= Ln 1&2,Pos.1-3; Ln 3&4,Pos.4-6; Ln 5&6,Pos.7-9
 Section4= Pos.1-10 on Waterfall; Pos.11-16 on Alley
   NCAA AUTO:  2:04.50                                                         
Nutter Fldhs:  2:02.39  3/1/2009    Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
McCravy Meet:  2:03.17  2/2/2008    Tiffany McWilliams, Unattached             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        JR Mississippi                 
  2  Winston, Erica                SO UCF                         
  3  Jenewine, Jordan              SR Ohio State                  
  4  Leitich, Picoty               JR Eastern KY                  
  5  Brink, Victoria               SO Ohio State                  
  6  Peare, Allison                SO Kentucky                    
  7  Betts, Katie                  FR Ohio State                  
  8  Jackson, Amber                JR Mid. TN St.                 
  9  Klump, Kathy                  SR Cincinnati                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  Good, Kaitlyn                 SO Cincinnati                  
  2  Findley, Kristen              JR Vanderbilt                  
  3  Logan, Ne' Ausha              SO UCF                         
  4  Leake, Tia                    SO Mississippi                 
  5  Heaton, Jenna                 SR Cincinnati                  
  6  Broderick, Megan              SR Kentucky                    
  7  Borchers, Katie               FR Ohio State                  
  8  Locke, Liz                    SO South Carolina              
  9  Wickware, Taylor              FR Miami (OH)                  
Section 3  Finals
  1  Islam, Rachel                 SO Mid. TN St.                 
  2  Rotibi, Mobola                FR Southern IL                 
  3  Akello, Monica                SR Western KY                  
  4  Mason, Monica                 SO Memphis                     
  5  Riley, Erin                   SO Miami (OH)                  
  6  Honigford, Katie              SR Cincinnati                  
  7  Diethelm, Catherine           FR Vanderbilt                  
  8  Hester, Sherria               JR Western KY                  
  9  Neal, Keyona                  JR Memphis                     
Section 4  Finals
  1  Wesstrom, Erica               FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Darden, Jasmine               SR Memphis                     
  3  Reaser, Erica                 FR Eastern KY                  
  4  Schreiner, Anna               SO Western KY                  
  5  VanTassell, Jamie             SO GA Tech                     
  6  Oliver, Abbie                 FR Murray St.                  
  7  Philpott, Jessica             FR UT-Chattanooga              
  8  Hampton, Tressanique          JR Mid. TN St.                 
  9  Pattin, Natalie               FR Murray St.                  
 10  Pate, Monique                 SO GA Tech                     
 11  Smith, Stephanie              JR Mid. TN St.                 
 12  Taylor, Nandia                SO Memphis                     
 13  Reese, Ambria                 FR UT-Chattanooga              
 14  Njoku, Leslie                 SR GA Tech                     
 15  Gipson, Autumn                SO Mid. TN St.                 
 16  Williamson, Maya              FR Memphis                     
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:45 PM
 4 Section Timed Final -- 2.74 LAPS
 Sec.1 & 3= Ln 1&2,Pos.1-3; Ln 3&4,Pos.4-6; Ln 5&6,Pos.7-9
 Section 2= Ln 1&2,Pos.1-3; Ln 3&4,Pos.4-7; Ln 5&6,Pos.8-10
 Section 4= Pos.1-9 on Waterfall; Pos. 10-14 on Alley
   NCAA AUTO:  1:47.30                                                         
Nutter Fldhs:  1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So.Carolina                
McCravy Meet:  1:48.63  2003        James Doaty, Kentucky                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sigilai, Peter                SR Eastern KY                  
  2  Kahleifeh, Adam               SO Kentucky                    
  3  Webb, Sharif                     KU                          
  4  Fanelty, Zack                 FR GA Tech                     
  5  Mokone, David                 SO Western KY                  
  6  Keane, Sean                   FR Kentucky                    
  7  Scheff, Rick                  SR GA Tech                     
  8  Arvanis, Stephen              SR Southern IL                 
  9  Scharold, Robert              SO Kentucky                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Nadzam, Josh                     KU                          
  2  Vasquez, Josh                 JR UT-Chattanooga              
  3  Ricci, Drew                   SO South Carolina              
  4  Stowe, Joseph                 JR GA Tech                     
  5  Razick, Robert                JR South Carolina              
  6  Smith, Jawon                  JR Southern IL                 
  7  Hillenbrand, Matt             SO KU                          
  8  Fiege, Fabian                 FR Memphis                     
  9  Stenner, Juan                 FR South Carolina              
 10  Haywood, Lyle                 JR Mid. TN St.                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Gaines, Adonis                FR GA Tech                     
  2  Wolf, Julien                  FR Memphis                     
  3  Keating, Kevin                FR South Carolina              
  4  Ender, Stephan                SO Memphis                     
  5  Austell, Drew                 SO UT-Chattanooga              
  6  Williams, Brandon             SO Memphis                     
  7  Eligulachvili, Ilia           FR Western KY                  
  8  Guleed, Abdi                  SO Memphis                     
  9  Eason, Anthony                JR Eastern KY                  
Section 4  Finals
  1  Pinkston, Justin              SO Memphis                     
  2  Barney, Brian                    CU                          
  3  Carter, Austin                FR Memphis                     
  4  King, Adam                    FR South Carolina              
  5  Jones, Jamarious              SO Mid. TN St.                 
  6  Depiano, Vince                JR South Carolina              
  7  Gilpin, John                  SO UT-Chattanooga              
  8  Joyner, Keanan                FR Memphis                     
  9  Austin, Brett                 JR Western KY                  
 10  Scales, Demarco               FR Mid. TN St.                 
 11  Scott, Trent                  SO Memphis                     
 12  Taylor, Landon                JR Western KY                  
 13  Nieporte, Cole                SR Eastern KY                  
 14  Fields, Zach                     CU                          
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 4:40 PM
 Two Section Timed Final: Waterfall, Alley, & Row 2 start
 Pos. 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley, 19 beyond on Row 2
 10.28 LAPS
   NCAA AUTO:  9:10.00                                                         
Nutter Fldhs:  9:11.09  1/16/2010   Janet Jesang, Western KY                   
McCravy Meet:  9:21.13  1999        Donna Garcia, Reebok TC                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Kosgei, Lydia                 SR Eastern KY                  
  2  Wagner, Meredith              SO Ohio State                  
  3  Waites, Logan                 SR Mississippi                 
  4  Oswald, Chelsea               SO Kentucky                    
  5  White, Jordan                 JR Vanderbilt                  
  6  Wendler, Taylor               SO Kentucky                    
  7  Orders, Grace                 FR Vanderbilt                  
  8  Kapkiai, Lucy                 FR Mid. TN St.                 
  9  Hilton, Nicole                FR Ohio State                  
 10  Lingley, Louisa               JR Memphis                     
 11  Brink, Victoria               SO Ohio State                  
 12  Sumner, Amanda                SO UT-Chattanooga              
 13  Finn, Michelle                SR Western KY                  
 14  Skinner, Kayleigh             SO Mississippi                 
 15  Dickman, Jill                 JR Miami (OH)                  
 16  Hoover, Jessica               FR Miami (OH)                  
 17  Thomas, Michelle              FR Ohio State                  
 18  Chitwood, Alex                FR Miami (OH)                  
 19  Musk, Angela                  JR Bellarmine                  
 20  Eason, Ann                    FR Eastern KY                  
 21  Townsend, Katie               FR GA Tech                     
 22  Mill, Meredith                FR South Carolina              
 23  Girgis, Melissa               FR Miami (OH)                  
 24  Hancock, Amanda               FR Miami (OH)                  
 25  Gibson, Lacey                 FR Southern IL                 
 26  Vaughan, Samantah             FR Miami (OH)                  
 27  Moncayo, Mattie               FR Miami (OH)                  
 28  Chandler, Rebecca             FR Vanderbilt                  
 29  Hbetamu, Rebecca              JR Murray St.                  
 30  Yohe, Megan                   SO Vanderbilt                  
 31  Benjamin, Claire              FR Vanderbilt                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hale, Madison                 JR Western KY                  
  2  Lamb, Anna                    FR Miami (OH)                  
  3  Kimaiyo, Jelagat              FR Mid. TN St.                 
  4  Kim, Betsy                    SR GA Tech                     
  5  Pressel, Diana                FR GA Tech                     
  6  Fitch, Alisha                 FR Memphis                     
  7  Connolly, Bridget             SR Cincinnati                  
  8  Schweiss, Eileen              SO Southern IL                 
  9  Miller, Hannah                SO Eastern KY                  
 10  Mason, Danielle               SR Eastern KY                  
 11  Barkechir, Jackline           SR Eastern KY                  
 12  Jablinski, Anne               FR Murray St.                  
 13  Porter, Brianne               JR Western KY                  
 14  Parry, Tori                   FR Southern IL                 
 15  Huff, Teresa                  FR UCF                         
 16  Sneed, Margaret               SO UT-Chattanooga              
 17  Field, Natalie                SO Eastern KY                  
 18  Riedling, Allison             SO Western KY                  
 19  Nichols, Meagan               FR Memphis                     
 20  Breitbach, Megan              SO GA Tech                     
 21  Reddin, Anna                  FR Western KY                  
 22  Dominguez, Kim                SO Western KY                  
 23  Mahle, Alex                   FR Cincinnati                  
 24  Owen, Erica                   FR Memphis                     
 25  Crusham, Kayla                SR Murray St.                  
 26  White-Woerner, Sarah          SR UT-Chattanooga              
 27  Grimes, Anna                  SO Murray St.                  
 28  Hale, Megan                   JR Western KY                  
 29  Hill, Laura                   FR Memphis                     
 30  Grosz, Rachael                FR GA Tech                     
 31  Bowers, Kayln                 JR Western KY                  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 5:05 PM
 Two Section Timed Final:  Waterfall, Alley, & Row 2 start
 Pos. 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley, 19 beyond on Row 2
 10.28 LAPS
   NCAA AUTO:  7:52.30                                                         
Nutter Fldhs:  7:55.56  2/28/2009   Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                     
McCravy Meet:  8:07.09  2/7/2009    Jacob Korir, Unattached 4                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bouchikhi, Soufiane           JR Eastern KY                  
  2  David, Justus                 SR Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Cheruiyot, Ben                SR Eastern KY                  
  4  Berry, Chris                  SR UT-Chattanooga              
  5  Orta, Luis                    SR Kentucky                    
  6  Sigilai, Peter                SR Eastern KY                  
  7  Maglasang, James              SO Memphis                     
  8  Mutuse, David                 SR Eastern KY                  
  9  Rwaheru, Deus                 SR Western KY                  
 10  Cotter, Lucas                 JR UT-Chattanooga              
 11  Dunbar, Daniel                SR Southern IL                 
 12  Okwera, Peter                 FR Western KY                  
 13  Book, Oliver                     CU                          
 14  Kirchner, Kyle                SR Southern IL                 
 15  Kirwa, Emmanuel               SR UT-Chattanooga              
 16  Dryer, Alex                   SR Eastern KY                  
 17  Anderson, Neal                SR Southern IL                 
 18  Goasdoue, Yosi                JR Eastern KY                  
 19  Reuter, Natan                 FR Eastern KY                  
 20  Longobardi, Niall             SO GA Tech                     
 21  Holzapfel, Simon              SR Eastern KY                  
 22  Fulton, Joe                   SR GA Tech                     
 23  Igwe, Obiandu                 SO GA Tech                     
 24  Jones, Daniel                 JR Eastern KY                  
 25  Newsom, Loren                 FR Mississippi                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Kuhman, Dan                   FR Memphis                     
  2  Taiget, Silas                 FR Mid. TN St.                 
  3  Medina, Oscar                 FR Southern IL                 
  4  Holman, Max                   SO Mississippi                 
  5  Wilson, Mackay                   KU                          
  6  Ehrenheim, Evan               FR Southern IL                 
  7  Kiptoo, Kipchirchir           SO Mississippi                 
  8  Wrage, Brad                   SR Southern IL                 
  9  Bett, Vincent                 JR Mid. TN St.                 
 10  Haji, Kulayifi                SO Southern IL                 
 11  Cole, Mark                       UT-Chattanooga              
 12  Estes, Nat                    FR GA Tech                     
 13  Dixon, Brian                  SO Southern IL                 
 14  Davis, Keith                  SO Mid. TN St.                 
 15  Schrader, Nick                SO Southern IL                 
 16  Phillips, Jared                  KU                          
 17  Lasater, Brandon              FR GA Tech                     
 18  Carrera, Juan                 FR Southern IL                 
 19  Lowe, Alexander               SO Mississippi                 
 20  Hurd, Sean                    FR Western KY                  
 21  Franklin, Jacob                  CU                          
 22  Wallace, Matthew              SR Western KY                  
 23  Burton, Kyle                  FR Eastern KY                  
 24  Sites, Jeremy                 JR Western KY                  
 25  Skinner, Robert               JR Memphis                     
 26  Somers, Lucas                 JR Western KY