2012 Early Bird Relays Results

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2012 05:47 PM
                      2012 Early Bird Relays - 3/17/2012                       
                                Cincinnati, OH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             11.82      12.03  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Horne, Allorian              Bowling Gree           11.94      12.44  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State           12.15      12.44  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State           12.60      12.48  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Jefferson, Felicia           Bowling Gree           12.06      12.55  +0.0  1   3   
  6 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio           12.45      12.62  +0.0  2 
  7 Henry, Ashley                Morehead Sta           12.26      12.63  +0.0  1 
  8 Harding, Danheisha           Cincinnati             12.08      12.76  +0.0  1   5   
  9 Taylor, Kaylin               IPFW                   13.00      13.19  +0.0  2   0.50
 10 Allen, Summer                Robert Morri                      13.30  +0.0  3   2.50
 11 Pettis, Denisha              Robert Morri           12.87      13.33  +0.0  2   2.50
 12 Corey, Moriah                Thomas More                       13.34  +0.0  3   2   
 13 Seminara, Kristen            Mount St. Jo                      13.40  +0.0  3   1   
 14 Ives, Keeona                 Transylvania           13.25      13.56  +0.0  2 
 15 Welte, Demi                  Thomas More                       13.58  +0.0  3   2   
 16 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg             13.50      13.58  +0.0  3   1.50
 17 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           12.45      13.59  +0.0  2 
 18 Cartwright, Katrina          Heidelberg             13.42      13.69  +0.0  2   1.50
 19 Buschle, Samantha            Mount St. Jo           14.06      14.04  +0.0  3   1   
 20 Bacyznski, Madelaine         IPFW                   14.00      14.56  +0.0  3   0.50
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           10.58      10.89  -0.4  1   5   
  2 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg             11.13      11.21  -0.4  1   4   
  3 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati             11.23      11.27  +0.0  2   3   
  4 Bourelle, Dylan              Cincinnati             11.27      11.29  +0.0  2   3   
  5 Vaughn, Desmond              Heidelberg             11.17      11.29  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Hoffman, Justin              Unattached             11.00      11.34  -0.4  1 
  7 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville             11.11      11.36  -0.4  1 
  8 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio           11.20      11.36  +0.0  2   5   
  9 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           11.00      11.42  -0.4  1 
 10 Sadler, Brandon              Heidelberg             11.15      11.45  -0.4  1 
 11 Bentz, Austin                Heidelberg             11.18      11.50  -0.4  1 
 12 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More            11.65      11.59  +0.0  2   2.50
 13 Rauch, Adam                  Thomas More                       11.79   0.7  3   2.50
 14 Booker, Antonio              Thomas More            12.07      11.83   0.7  3 
 15 Johnson, Robert              Morehead Sta           11.92      11.97  +0.0  2   1.50
 16 Puryear, Curtis              Transylvania           12.49      12.01   0.7  3   2   
 17 Bailey, Corey                Thomas More                       12.08   0.7  3 
 18 Smith, Browning              Transylvania           12.29      12.21   0.7  3   2   
 19 Sorrell, Morgan              Morehead Sta           11.90      12.39  +0.0  2   1.50
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Horne, Allorian              Bowling Gree           24.80      24.99   0.3  1   5   
  2 Winik, Alexa                 Cedarville             26.03      25.32   0.3  1   3   
  3 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State           25.98      25.46   0.3  1   4   
  4 Jefferson, Felicia           Bowling Gree           25.00      25.69   0.3  1   5   
  5 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State           25.80      25.80   0.3  1   4   
  6 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             26.24      26.02   0.3  1   3   
  7 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 26.27      26.03   0.3  1   2.50
  8 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 26.71      26.25  +0.0  2   2.50
  9 Massie, Bree                 Morehead Sta           26.94      26.25  +0.0  2 
 10 Ley, Kelli                   Unattached             26.70      26.43  +0.0  2 
 11 Jefferson, Alicia            Bowling Gree           26.40      26.66  +0.0  2 
 12 Henderson, Jameela           Wright State           27.35      27.10  +0.0  3 
 13 Worthey, Lisa                Bowling Gree           26.52      27.13  +0.0  2 
 14 Allen, Summer                Robert Morri           27.67      27.17  +0.0  3   1   
 15 Hlebiczki, Alexa             Thomas More            28.15      27.31  +0.0  4   1.50
 16 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio           27.00      27.36  +0.0  2 
 17 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 27.25      27.46  +0.0  3 
 18 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg             27.97      27.46  +0.0  3   2   
 19 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                 27.00      27.66  +0.0  2 
 20 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State           28.27      27.66  +0.0  4 
 21 Seminara, Kristen            Mount St. Jo           28.72      27.76  +0.0  4 
 22 Ballard, Kristen             Transylvania           28.00      27.76  +0.0  4 
 23 Cartwright, Katrina          Heidelberg             27.30      27.97  +0.0  3   2   
 24 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                 27.00      28.11  +0.0  2 
 25 Welte, Demi                  Thomas More            29.04      28.22  +0.0  4   1.50
 26 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                        28.25  +0.0  4 
 27 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg             27.79      28.33  +0.0  3 
 28 Lee, Kyesha                  Robert Morri           28.26      28.39  +0.0  4   1   
 29 Davies, Rebecca              Cedarville             28.75      28.48  +0.0  4 
 30 Urdahl, Nicole               IPFW                   27.75      28.79  +0.0  3   0.50
 31 Bacyznski, Madelaine         IPFW                   27.70      30.03  +0.0  3   0.50
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burton, Micquelle            Mount St. Jo           23.08      22.28   0.5  2   2.50
  2 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg             21.90      22.33  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati             22.59      22.37  +0.0  1   5   
  4 Bourelle, Dylan              Cincinnati             22.61      22.38  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg             22.55      22.95  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio           23.65      23.01   0.5  2 
  7 Bentz, Austin                Heidelberg             22.33      23.16  +0.0  1 
  8 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More            24.00      23.20   0.5  2   3   
  9 Vaughn, Desmond              Heidelberg             22.95      23.22   0.5  2 
 10 Sadler, Brandon              Heidelberg             22.65      23.38  +0.0  1 
 11 Salgado, Julius              Heidelberg             22.80      23.41  +0.0  1 
 12 Yoder, David                 Cedarville             23.50      23.56   0.5  2 
 13 Williams, Mason              Transylvania           24.76      23.86  +0.0  3   2   
 14 Kurtz, Zach                  Thomas More            24.51      23.95   0.5  2   3   
 15 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati             22.80      24.08   0.5  2 
 16 Puryear, Curtis              Transylvania           25.05      24.61  +0.0  3   2   
 17 Bailey, Corey                Thomas More            25.42      24.63  +0.0  3 
 18 Jennings, Ryan               Transylvania           26.00      25.20  +0.0  3 
 19 Veneziano, Joey              Mount St. Jo           25.88      25.40  +0.0  3   2.50
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winik, Alexa                 Cedarville             58.21      56.78   1   5   
  2 Peltz, Brittani              Xavier (Ohio           57.75      57.26   1   4   
  3 Weimer, Allison              Bowling Gree           57.17      57.37   1   3   
  4 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             59.90      58.83   2   5   
  5 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati             58.84      59.04   1   2.50
  6 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg             57.63      59.27   1   2   
  7 Curtis, Mariah               Dayton                 59.78      59.41   2   1.50
  8 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati             58.24      59.65   1   2.50
  9 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier (Ohio           59.50    1:00.10   2   4   
 10 Ley, Kelli                   Unattached             59.10    1:00.77   1 
 11 Birchfield, Samantha         Xavier (Ohio         1:01.92    1:00.84   3 
 12 Worthey, Lisa                Bowling Gree         1:00.42    1:00.87   2   3   
 13 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati             57.67    1:01.19   1 
 14 Taylor, Kaylin               IPFW                 1:00.15    1:01.28   2   0.50
 15 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg           1:01.90    1:02.08   3   2   
 16 Kolodziej, Julie             Dayton               1:00.89    1:02.20   2   1.50
 17 Massie, Bree                 Morehead Sta         1:05.39    1:02.23   4   1   
 18 Jefferson, Alicia            Bowling Gree         1:00.58    1:02.89   2 
 19 Norris, Lyndsay              Morehead Sta         1:04.71    1:02.96   4   1   
 20 Wohlfrom, Emily              Mount St. Jo         1:08.55    1:03.60   5 
 21 Ballard, Kristen             Transylvania         1:04.54    1:04.30   4 
 22 Henderson, Jameela           Wright State         1:03.81    1:04.52   3 
 23 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken         1:06.48    1:05.38   5 
 24 Craig, Emily                 IPFW                 1:04.09    1:05.44   4   0.50
 25 Davies, Rebecca              Cedarville           1:03.00    1:05.87   3 
 26 Everett, Kiasha              Robert Morri                    1:06.92   5 
 27 Trimble, Olivia              IPFW                 1:04.50    1:07.54   4 
 28 Ellison, Elizabeth           Wright State         1:10.23    1:08.47   5 
 29 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania         1:06.00    1:08.57   5 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati             49.44      48.38   1   5   
  2 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg             48.80      49.78   1   4   
  3 Maldinger, Bryan             Cincinnati             49.89      49.87   1   5   
  4 Konstanzer, Ryan             Xavier (Ohio           50.50      50.66   1 
  5 Thomas, Shondell             Heidelberg             50.50      51.12   1   4   
  6 Williams, Mason              Transylvania           53.53      52.37   2   2.50
  7 Salgado, Julius              Heidelberg             51.10      52.70   1 
  8 Hart, Jack                   Heidelberg             55.00      53.09   2 
  9 Yoder, David                 Cedarville             51.93      53.44   1   3   
 10 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             53.50      54.90   2   3   
 11 Meyer, Curtis                Cedarville             56.46      55.43   3 
 12 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville             54.91      56.02   2 
 13 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania           54.35      56.28   2   2.50
 14 Wahl, Troy                   Heidelberg             55.00      56.28   3 
 15 Rice, Samuel                 Cedarville             55.50      57.31   3 
 16 Clemons, Josiah              Cedarville             57.50      57.75   3 
 17 Ficker, Daniel               Transylvania           56.00      58.23   3 
 18 Hacker, Derek                Heidelberg             55.00      58.91   2 
 19 Stapleton, Landon            Cedarville             57.50      59.80   3 
 20 Wiwi, Sean                   Mount St. Jo           55.40    1:06.26   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heaton, Jenna                Cincinnati           2:10.23    2:14.17    5   
  2 Honigford, Katie             Cincinnati           2:14.56    2:16.01    5   
  3 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta         2:17.35    2:16.30  
  4 Thomas, Kassy                Dayton               2:18.00    2:18.44    3   
  5 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio         2:19.70    2:19.15    4   
  6 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati           2:22.00    2:20.60  
  7 DeHart, Tabitha              Cedarville           2:22.39    2:21.20    2   
  8 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey           Xavier (Ohio         2:16.80    2:21.76    4   
  9 Jeszensky, Julie             IPFW                 2:20.25    2:22.91    2.50
 10 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio         2:21.00    2:24.08  
 11 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.         2:21.00    2:24.18    1   
 12 VanHook, Chelsey             Dayton               2:18.00    2:24.55    3   
 13 Boyes, Kayla                 IPFW                 2:21.10    2:25.69    2.50
 14 McNeese, Channell            Robert Morri         2:31.85    2:25.87  
 15 Miller, Kristin              Bowling Gree         2:20.00    2:26.55    1.50
 16 Staresinic, Emily            Xavier (Ohio         2:25.00    2:27.63  
 17 Walker, Bianca               Wright State         2:30.27    2:27.67    0.50
 18 Mathis, Alyssa               Cedarville           2:29.00    2:28.27    2   
 19 Gailliard, Saisha            Bowling Gree         2:18.00    2:28.41    1.50
 20 Heys, Courtney               Xavier (Ohio         2:25.00    2:28.46  
 21 McDonald, Kelsey             Dayton               2:18.00    2:29.21  
 22 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken         2:32.81    2:31.07  
 23 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.         2:29.00    2:31.14    1   
 24 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State         2:36.92    2:32.43    0.50
 25 Janson, Rachel               Wright State         2:38.99    2:34.51  
 26 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree         2:20.00    2:35.54  
 27 Bruns, Veroncia              Bowling Gree         2:23.00    2:36.39  
 28 Norgard, Kiersten            Robert Morri                    2:38.10  
 29 Kurish, Carrie               Xavier (Ohio                    2:38.58  
 30 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken         2:37.07    2:41.72  
 31 Holsopple, Ellie             Wright State         2:30.00    2:42.34  
 32 Minier, Alexis               IPFW                 2:56.74    2:59.71  
 33 Torbeck, Jessica             Thomas More          3:06.59    3:06.73  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Michael          Cincinnati           1:51.48    1:53.06    5   
  2 Wynn, Ryan                   Cincinnati           1:57.21    1:53.20    5   
  3 Neyer, Kyle                  Cincinnati           1:54.66    1:54.11  
  4 Fields, Zachary              Cincinnati           1:56.04    1:54.63  
  5 Bell, Desmond                Morehead Sta         1:58.25    1:54.63    4   
  6 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati           1:57.41    1:54.73  
  7 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati           1:55.62    1:54.94  
  8 Bailey, Andy                 Morehead Sta         1:56.28    1:55.68    4   
  9 Leonard, Ethan               Cincinnati           1:58.62    1:58.61  
 10 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati           1:59.30    1:59.77  
 11 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier (Ohio         2:00.00    2:00.33    2.50
 12 Johnson, Erik                Cedarville           1:59.75    2:00.65    3   
 13 Bonfield, Kevin              Northern Ken         2:04.05    2:01.00    2   
 14 Blagg, Ethan                 Cedarville           1:57.82    2:01.14    3   
 15 Hicks, Kevin                 Cincinnati           2:00.00    2:01.55  
 16 Bokeno, Ethan                Cincinnati           1:57.42    2:01.75  
 17 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio         2:02.00    2:01.84    2.50
 18 Mihaly, Justin               Cincinnati           2:00.00    2:04.18  
 19 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken         2:04.43    2:04.34    2   
 20 Bartram, Nick                Xavier (Ohio         2:02.00    2:04.40  
 21 Conn, Tyler                  Shawnee Stat         2:02.31    2:05.14  
 22 Hanson, Christopher          Xavier (Ohio         2:02.00    2:05.37  
 23 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken         2:03.60    2:06.07  
 24 Gardner, Michael             Cedarville           2:03.40    2:06.79  
 25 Gilliland, Drew              Cedarville           2:05.00    2:07.56  
 26 Burton, Micquelle            Mount St. Jo         2:02.02    2:10.64  
 27 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania         2:05.00    2:15.42  
 28 Wahl, Troy                   Heidelberg           2:05.00    2:19.42  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio         4:42.28    4:36.41    5   
  2 Howell, Caylin               Xavier (Ohio         4:30.00    4:39.87    5   
  3 Johnston, Kelly              Dayton               4:45.00    4:39.89    4   
  4 Cargill, Nicole              Dayton               4:45.00    4:40.72    4   
  5 Vincent, Ashley              Xavier (Ohio         4:45.00    4:42.65  
  6 Fischer, Clare               Xavier (Ohio         4:45.00    4:43.61  
  7 Wong, Rachel                 Cedarville           4:37.56    4:50.76    3   
  8 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati           4:53.83    4:52.58    1.50
  9 Hutchings, Sarah             IPFW                 4:45.53    4:54.37    2.50
 10 Armstrong, Nicole            Dayton               4:46.00    4:54.86  
 11 Ollier, Katie                Dayton               4:48.00    4:55.67  
 12 Millard, Rudy                Wright State         4:54.26    4:56.82    2   
 13 Boyes, Kayla                 IPFW                 4:45.64    5:00.85    2.50
 14 Gaffney, Kelsey              Northern Ken         5:08.47    5:01.56    1   
 15 Case, Carolyn                Cedarville           4:43.27    5:01.89    3   
 16 Hoffmaster, Chelsea          Xavier (Ohio         5:00.00    5:03.21  
 17 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville           4:44.80    5:05.42  
 18 McKinley, Rachel             Cedarville           5:00.00    5:05.87  
 19 Gailliard, Saisha            Bowling Gree         5:00.00    5:06.46    0.50
 20 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State         5:07.84    5:08.80    2   
 21 McGinn, Micayla              Xavier (Ohio         5:01.00    5:09.24  
 22 Walker, Bianca               Wright State         4:53.11    5:11.36  
 23 Moore, Tabby                 Cedarville           5:10.47    5:12.88  
 24 Cardosi, Calesse             Xavier (Ohio         5:00.00    5:13.07  
 25 Janson, Rachel               Wright State         5:16.77    5:16.14  
 26 Bauer, Carly                 Cincinnati           5:30.23    5:19.28    1.50
 27 Johnson, Krista              Cedarville                      5:20.40  
 28 Bruns, Veroncia              Bowling Gree         5:10.00    5:22.99    0.50
 29 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken         5:24.71    5:25.31    1   
 30 Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat                    5:28.60  
 31 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken         5:20.00    5:30.39  
 32 Field, Clare                 Northern Ken         5:20.00    5:31.99  
 33 Banachowski, Jasmin          Cedarville           5:04.00    5:32.05  
 34 Holsopple, Ellie             Wright State         5:30.00    5:34.27  
 35 Miller, Kristin              Bowling Gree         5:11.00    5:35.08  
 36 Reiser, Krystin              Bowling Gree         5:12.00    5:38.30  
 37 Myers, April                 Transylvania         5:20.00    5:42.40  
 38 Hooper, Kristyn              Northern Ken         5:20.00    5:48.63  
 39 Steinwart, Michelle          Robert Morri         5:20.00    6:01.71  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Evan                 Cedarville           3:53.00    3:54.34    5   
  2 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio         3:57.00    3:55.81    3   
  3 Schweikert, Nik              Unattached           3:53.30    3:57.30  
  4 Seitz, Josh                  Morehead Sta         4:00.72    3:57.85  
  5 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati           3:59.53    3:57.96    4   
  6 Griffiths, Jeff              Cincinnati           4:02.31    3:58.63    4   
  7 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.         3:58.56    4:00.32  
  8 Gustafson, Ryan              Cedarville           3:57.63    4:01.50    5   
  9 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier (Ohio         4:03.00    4:01.72    3   
 10 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio         4:10.00    4:02.09  
 11 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati           3:59.02    4:02.90  
 12 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio         3:57.40    4:02.91  
 13 Bonfield, Kevin              Northern Ken         4:03.43    4:03.93    2.50
 14 Foley, Ben                   Xavier (Ohio         4:00.00    4:03.94  
 15 Palmer, Brian                Cincinnati           4:04.58    4:05.46  
 16 Geer, Hank                   Xavier (Ohio         3:59.00    4:05.93  
 17 Flannigan, Rob               Cincinnati           4:06.21    4:06.30  
 18 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg           4:05.00    4:07.20  
 19 Kluesener, Kevin             Dayton               4:12.80    4:08.14    2   
 20 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken         4:14.00    4:10.82    2.50
 21 Ross, Tyler                  Cincinnati           4:07.45    4:11.08  
 22 Conn, Tyler                  Shawnee Stat                    4:14.33  
 23 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached           3:57.00    4:16.53  
 24 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken         4:06.00    4:16.56  
 25 Bornhorst, Derek             Dayton               4:16.20    4:16.89    2   
 26 Fry, Nick                    Dayton               4:18.25    4:20.56  
 27 Dennison, Joel               Cedarville           4:20.00    4:21.69  
 28 McKevitt, Dylan              Cedarville           4:20.00    4:22.58  
 29 Burrell, Nathaniel           Cedarville           4:20.00    4:23.91  
 30 Peterson, Trevin             Northern Ken         4:20.00    4:35.35  
 31 Bryant, Trevor               Cedarville           4:20.00    4:40.72  
 32 Wright, Nathan               Cedarville           4:20.00    4:43.45  
 33 Fuller, Andrew               Thomas More                     4:47.71  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Lindsey            Dayton              11:00.75   11:01.48  
  2 Hutchings, Sarah             IPFW                11:05.99   11:18.30    5   
  3 Martinez, Anya               Morehead Sta        11:28.00   11:18.95  
  4 Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.        11:21.20   11:36.39  
  5 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken        11:59.97   12:10.79    4   
  6 Boyes, Kayla                 IPFW                12:15.66   12:21.49    5   
  7 Redfield, Melanie            Cedarville                     13:08.31  
  8 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken        12:35.00   13:44.67    4   
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiele, Jeremy              Dayton               9:22.01    9:23.89    5   
  2 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati           9:30.20    9:38.35    4   
  3 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken         9:37.25    9:40.08    1.50
  4 Roeth, Tyler                 Dayton               9:48.48    9:41.04    5   
  5 Bowens, James                Morehead Sta         9:35.56    9:42.61    3   
  6 Addessi, Nate                Dayton               9:47.91    9:44.99  
  7 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville           9:50.00    9:47.36    2   
  8 Lang, Kyle                   Cincinnati          10:06.40    9:50.14    4   
  9 Gerlach, Eli                 Shawnee Stat         9:55.47    9:51.27    2.50
 10 Settles, Michael             Morehead Sta         9:39.22    9:57.85    3   
 11 Magill, Brandon              Shawnee Stat        10:15.00   10:00.57    2.50
 12 Johnson, Greg                Cedarville          10:10.00   10:38.17    2   
 13 Kincaid, Matt                Northern Ken        10:12.30   10:49.83    1.50
 14 Bell, Daniel                 Northern Ken        10:30.00   11:15.93  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Sarah             IPFW                17:44.24   17:45.68    5   
  2 Tomecek, Jordan              IPFW                18:03.65   18:00.42    5   
  3 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio        18:15.00   18:17.73    4   
  4 Reynolds, Sarah              Dayton              18:20.00   18:19.08    3   
  5 Zukowski, Alison             Cincinnati          17:25.25   18:25.12    2.50
  6 Lipira, Brittany             Unattached          18:01.00   18:27.38  
  7 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.        17:47.53   18:27.87    2   
  8 Stoutenburgh, Laurie         Unattached          17:55.00   18:32.41  
  9 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio        18:00.00   18:41.11    4   
 10 Mandzak, Holly               Morehead Sta        19:07.13   18:50.44    1.50
 11 Ahlrichs, Anna               Xavier (Ohio        18:32.00   19:01.85  
 12 Connolly, Bridget            Cincinnati          17:59.20   19:05.46    2.50
 13 Meyer, Kaitlyn               Cincinnati          18:32.89   19:07.36  
 14 List, Mary                   Dayton              18:45.00   19:09.73    3   
 15 Goodwin, Lauren              Cincinnati          17:56.35   19:11.94  
 16 Ayers, Amaya                 IPFW                19:18.53   19:15.30  
 17 Heines, Betsy                Transylvania        19:01.59   19:21.56  
 18 Williams, Krystal            Morehead Sta        19:41.00   19:22.19    1.50
 19 Winters, Parker              Morehead Sta        19:48.85   19:26.47  
 20 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.        18:50.00   19:29.08    2   
 21 Jacobs, Rebecca              IPFW                18:42.90   19:32.74  
 22 Mahle, Alex                  Cincinnati          18:50.67   19:33.59  
 23 Hollander, Jennifer          Cedarville          19:35.01   19:46.10    1   
 24 Goobic, Sophie               Heidelberg          19:30.00   19:47.25    0.50
 25 Wong, Abby                   Cedarville          19:46.66   19:51.79    1   
 26 Cheruiyot, Nelly             Wright State        19:27.51   19:59.47  
 27 Earman, Ashley               Cincinnati          19:12.31   20:09.07  
 28 Bomar, Kate                  Morehead Sta        20:53.20   20:11.29  
 29 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg          19:30.00   20:13.96    0.50
 30 Arlinghaus, Celia            Thomas More         19:35.52   20:15.37  
 31 Tudor, Brianna               Shawnee Stat        20:04.00   20:21.90  
 32 Milroy, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio        19:32.14   20:24.52  
 33 Mercer, Danielle             Northern Ken        20:30.00   20:37.19  
 34 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken                   20:48.32  
 35 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat        20:45.00   21:08.94  
 36 Knapp, Arielle               Shawnee Stat        21:02.00   21:11.67  
 37 Cleland, Stephanie           Shawnee Stat        21:02.00   21:25.84  
 38 Cherry, Elisa                Cedarville          21:34.17   21:32.72  
 39 Burton, Kayla                Morehead Sta        21:54.00   21:38.67  
 40 Noe, Erica                   Transylvania        21:10.00   21:38.67  
 41 Marcum, Lindsay              Morehead Sta        21:48.00   22:20.24  
 42 Murray, Megan                Northern Ken        22:00.00   23:09.16  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roeth, Greg                  Dayton              14:51.50   14:41.90    5   
  2 Mackell, Stephen             Dayton              15:03.21   15:07.70    5   
  3 Elliott, Zach                Morehead Sta        14:54.31   15:10.74    4   
  4 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville          15:15.16   15:13.52    3   
  5 Michel, Charlie              Unattached          15:45.00   15:22.33  
  6 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta        15:40.00   15:29.72    4   
  7 Bruns, Jason                 Wright State        15:04.40   15:30.04    2.50
  8 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville          15:32.45   15:40.04    3   
  9 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati          15:10.61   15:40.57    2   
 10 Cathey, Joe                  Cedarville          15:35.76   15:40.70  
 11 Ratliff, Chase               Morehead Sta        16:00.83   15:42.22  
 12 Harm, Rick                   Northern Ken        15:34.99   15:46.47    0.50
 13 Gogle, John                  Heidelberg          15:45.00   15:49.40    1   
 14 Cheney, Matthew              Cedarville          15:25.83   15:50.59  
 15 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio        15:20.00   15:51.12    1.50
 16 Graves, Brandon              Wright State        15:25.50   15:55.39    2.50
 17 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio        15:20.00   15:56.84    1.50
 18 Franklin, Jacob              Cincinnati          15:45.26   15:59.47    2   
 19 Kindall, David               Heidelberg          16:20.00   16:03.13    1   
 20 Niemiec, Joe                 Cedarville          16:10.00   16:04.67  
 21 Gruenbacher, Eric            Dayton              15:20.20   16:04.69  
 22 Stewart, Joe                 Shawnee Stat        16:35.61   16:05.95  
 23 Reeves, Pierce               Morehead Sta        15:42.00   16:06.58  
 24 Kuess, Dustin                Heidelberg          16:20.00   16:07.67  
 25 Fakler, Matthew              Dayton              16:10.00   16:07.84  
 26 Wurtzler, Matt               Thomas More         16:03.50   16:13.91  
 27 Ofman, Raymond               Indiana (Pa.        15:40.00   16:14.81  
 28 Tuttle, Ben                  Cedarville          15:34.62   16:18.82  
 29 Magro, Cameron               Morehead Sta        16:10.00   16:24.77  
 30 Mueller, Joe                 Northern Ken        16:10.00   16:26.36    0.50
 31 Shafer, Dan                  Unattached          15:13.00   16:28.98  
 32 Moore, Aaron                 Xavier (Ohio        15:50.00   16:31.91  
 33 Russell, Michael             Dayton              15:13.10   16:32.95  
 34 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken        16:20.63   16:37.07  
 35 Leis, Logan                  Heidelberg          16:20.00   17:02.53  
 36 Neel, Kevin                  Heidelberg          16:20.00   17:16.07  
 37 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.        16:15.00   17:16.54  
 38 Graver, Gareth               Heidelberg          16:20.00   17:20.50  
 39 Liechty, Spencer             Xavier (Ohio        15:50.00   17:23.21  
 40 McFadden, Jared              Heidelberg          16:55.00   18:13.69  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State           13.18      13.42  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Folino, Emily                Wright State           14.20      14.11  +0.0  1   5   
  3 Harding, Danheisha           Cincinnati             13.98      14.25  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio           14.19      14.68  +0.0  1   2.50
  5 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                 14.80      15.04  +0.0  1   3   
  6 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                 14.70      15.13  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati             15.46      15.27  -0.1  2   4   
  8 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville             15.00      15.57  +0.0  1   2   
  9 Gall, Christina              Cedarville             15.00      15.61  -0.1  2   2   
 10 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State                      15.61  -1.5  4 
 11 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 15.50      15.81  -0.1  2 
 12 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             16.00      16.13  +0.0  3 
 13 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             15.01      16.15  -0.1  2   1.50
 14 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 15.81      16.38  -0.1  2 
 15 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio           15.72      16.45  -0.1  2   2.50
 16 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 16.10      16.48  +0.0  3 
 17 Sommerville, Natalie         Bowling Gree           15.88      16.56  +0.0  3 
 18 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg             16.17      16.77  +0.0  3   1.50
 19 Urdahl, Nicole               IPFW                   16.00      17.22  +0.0  3 
 20 Cann, Carolyn                Cedarville             16.84      17.40  -1.5  4 
 21 Mead, Michelle               Cedarville             17.21      17.99  -1.5  4 
 22 Ellison, Elizabeth           Wright State                      19.12  -1.5  4 
 23 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State                      19.92  -1.5  4 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Justin              Unattached             14.21      14.55  -0.8  1 
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati             14.11      14.63  -0.8  1   4   
  3 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville             14.79      15.23  -0.8  1   5   
  4 Brooks, Stacee               Heidelberg             16.20      15.86  -0.8  1   3   
  5 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             15.50      15.90  -0.8  1   5   
  6 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg             15.90      15.91  -0.8  1   3   
  7 Betts, Evan                  Xavier (Ohio           15.03      16.08  -0.8  1 
  8 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati             16.41      16.80  -1.3  2   4   
  9 Clark, Chip                  Transylvania                      16.91  -1.3  2 
 10 Henderson, Andrew            Cincinnati             16.22      17.00  -1.3  2 
 11 Cook, Brandon                Cincinnati             15.73      17.00  -0.8  1 
 12 Gilmour, Casey               Mount St. Jo           17.25      19.00  -1.3  2 
 13 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville             18.80      19.11  -1.3  2 
 14 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati             16.41      19.12  -1.3  2 
 15 Meyer, Curtis                Cedarville             19.80      19.36  -1.3  2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folino, Emily                Wright State         1:01.23    1:02.89   1   3   
  2 Harding, Danheisha           Cincinnati           1:03.75    1:04.16   1   5   
  3 Lanphier, Katie              Cedarville           1:05.49    1:04.56   1   4   
  4 Sommerville, Natalie         Bowling Gree         1:05.10    1:05.32   1 
  5 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati           1:05.60    1:06.58   2   5   
  6 Gall, Christina              Cedarville           1:03.50    1:07.21   1   4   
  7 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville           1:04.00    1:07.61   1 
  8 Cann, Carolyn                Cedarville           1:04.48    1:07.66   1 
  9 Schmid, Anna                 Cedarville           1:07.43    1:07.93   2 
 10 Joseph, Marikka              Xavier (Ohio         1:08.00    1:09.23   2 
 11 Mead, Michelle               Cedarville           1:11.50    1:12.10   2 
 12 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg           1:14.20    1:12.75   2   2.50
 13 Carns, Meagan                Cedarville           1:14.20    1:13.82   2 
 14 Burns, Kristin               Heidelberg           1:08.30    1:16.61   2   2.50
 15 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State                    1:18.18   2   3   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Justin              Unattached             52.92      54.61   1 
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati             53.85      57.21   1   5   
  3 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg             59.35      58.46   1   4   
  4 Brooks, Stacee               Heidelberg             59.80    1:00.14   2   4   
  5 Cook, Brandon                Cincinnati             56.63    1:00.39   1   5   
  6 Clark, Chip                  Transylvania                    1:01.24   2 
  7 Ross, Tyler                  Cincinnati             59.78    1:04.59   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.92      45.94   10   
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Portis, Shanay                 
     3) Gardner, Cameron                4) Edley, Alyssa                  
  2 Wright State  'A'                                   46.68      47.61    8   
     1) Anguiano, Alyssia               2) Lloyd, Cassandra               
     3) Morah, J.Chika                  4) Grant, Kacia                   
  3 Bowling Green  'A'                                  46.00      48.34    6   
     1) Horne, Allorian                 2) Jefferson, Felicia             
     3) Campbell, Janelle               4) Weimer, Allison                
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     49.30      50.80    5   
     1) Bevington, Marian               2) Filliater, Samantha            
     3) Cartwright, Katrina             4) Shaw, Jazmine                  
  5 Thomas More  'A'                                               52.55    4   
     1) Robben, Annie                   2) Welte, Demi                    
     3) Veeneman, Kaylin                4) Hlebiczki, Alexa               
  6 Cedarville  'A'                                     49.04      52.92    3   
     1) Lanphier, Katie                 2) Jones, Beth                    
     3) Herrera, Rachel                 4) Schmid, Anna                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  41.79      42.24   10   
     1) Gibson, David                   2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Betts, Evan                     4) Williams, Nick                 
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                     42.50      43.01    8   
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Bourelle, Dylan                
     3) Bova, Matt                      4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                    44.19      44.55    6   
     1) Kurtz, Zach                     2) Nare, Lucas                    
     3) Curry, Galen                    4) Booker, Antonio                
 -- Heidelberg  'A'                                     42.40         DQ  
     1) Kamara, Gibril                  2) Vaughn, Desmond                
     3) Bentz, Austin                   4) Sadler, Brandon                
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:55.00    3:52.48   1  10   
     1) Harding, Danheisha              2) Smith, Shanice                 
     3) Gordon, Morgan                  4) Best, Dominique                
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:46.29    3:54.35   1   8   
     1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Edley, Alyssa                  
     3) Good, Kaitlyn                   4) Jarrett, Jalisa                
  3 Bowling Green  'A'                                3:48.00    3:57.60   1   6   
     1) Jefferson, Felicia              2) Horne, Allorian                
     3) Weimer, Allison                 4) Worthey, Lisa                  
  4 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:58.62    3:57.69   1   5   
     1) Winik, Alexa                    2) Santos, Joy                    
     3) Gall, Christina                 4) Kirk, Valerie                  
  5 Bowling Green  'B'                                4:04.00    4:06.30   2   4   
     1) Sommerville, Natalie            2) Gailliard, Saisha              
     3) Miller, Kristin                 4) Jefferson, Alicia              
  6 Cedarville  'B'                                   4:08.00    4:08.06   2   3   
     1) Lanphier, Katie                 2) DeHart, Tabitha                
     3) Johnson, Krista                 4) Case, Carolyn                  
  7 Heidelberg  'A'                                   4:09.95    4:12.45   2   2   
     1) Burns, Kristin                  2) Hansberger, Lillian            
     3) Orr, Catarina                   4) Shaw, Jazmine                  
  8 Robert Morris (Ill.)  'A'                         4:19.00    4:15.58   2   1   
     1) Everett, Kiasha                 2) Lee, Kyesha                    
     3) Pettis, Denisha                 4) McNeese, Channell              
  9 Ipfw  'A'                                         4:05.66    4:21.20   2 
     1) Jeszensky, Julie                2) Taylor, Kaylin                 
     3) Craig, Emily                    4) Urdahl, Nicole                 
 -- Cincinnati  'C'                                   4:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Sanders, Je'Rica                2) Honigford, Katie               
     3) Gardner, Cameron                4) Heaton, Jenna                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:18.00    3:22.68   10   
     1) Ballenger, Josh                 2) Barney, Brian                  
     3) Beckmann, Chase                 4) Baum, Evan                     
  2 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:22.00    3:28.61    8   
     1) Cain, Bryan                     2) Cannon, Mario                  
     3) Cook, Brandon                   4) Curry, Cody                    
  3 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:33.66    3:30.86    6   
     1) Caldwell, Corey                 2) Gardner, Michael               
     3) Yoder, David                    4) Blagg, Ethan                   
  4 Cincinnati  'C'                                   3:28.00    3:36.91    5   
     1) Dangel, Josh                    2) Donthnier, Kyle                
     3) Fields, Zachary                 4) Fink, Kevin                    
 
Event 23  Women High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana           Dayton                 1.58m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Best, Dominique              Cincinnati             1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 1.64m      1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Katy                  IPFW                   1.64m      1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.53 
        O 
  6 Gerken, Emily                Bowling Gree           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  6 Reiter, Megan                Bowling Gree           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bacyznski, Madelaine         IPFW                                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Deaton, Brandy               Mount St. Jo           1.47m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Mcmahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville             1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio           1.87m      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg             1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hart, Jack                   Heidelberg                        1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Claytor, Ray                 Mount St. Jo           1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati             1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg             1.89m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Winkler, Ryan                Thomas More            1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Henderson, Andrew            Cincinnati             1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati             1.87m      1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Burton, Micquelle            Mount St. Jo           1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gibson, Hunter               Morehead Sta           1.78m         NH            
     1.78 
        X 
 -- Jennings, Ryan               Transylvania           1.83m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eby, Michelle                Cincinnati             4.06m      4.18m   13-08.50   5   
     3.75 3.90 4.08 4.18 4.27 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Clay, Emily                  Cincinnati             3.85m      3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fields, Mackenzie            Cincinnati             4.15m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O    O 
  4 Berry, Jessica               Wright State           3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hartzell, Erin               Wright State           3.45m         NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Rasnick, Sarah               Cincinnati             4.22m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mater, Karlee                Cedarville             2.45m         NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati             4.41m      4.55m   14-11.00   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati             4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio           4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Marks, Tommy                 Unattached             5.05m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Port, Stephen                Cedarville             3.71m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati             5.10m         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             5.86m      5.66m   2.0  18-07.00   5   
     5.56m(0.7) 5.66m(1.0) 5.60m(0.3) 5.59m(1.0) 5.44m(1.7) 5.66m(2.0)
  2 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati                        5.39m   1.6  17-08.25   5   
     FOUL      5.36m(1.2) 5.39m(1.6) 5.34m(1.2) FOUL        
  3 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             5.47m      5.34m   0.9  17-06.25   4   
     FOUL      5.09m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.3) 5.34m(0.9) 5.12m(1.1)
  4 Pettis, Denisha              Robert Morri           5.35m      5.33m   0.4  17-06.00   4   
     5.33m(0.4) 5.07m(0.3) 5.21m(1.0) 5.08m(0.4)       
  5 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati             5.33m      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.27m(1.8) 5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(0.6)
  6 Lee, Kyesha                  Robert Morri           5.29m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25   4   
     5.15m(1.6) 5.21m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.3) FOUL      5.15m(1.1)   
  7 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville             5.16m      5.12m   1.0  16-09.75   3   
     4.79m(+0.0)    5.12m(1.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.0)   
  8 Corey, Moriah                Thomas More                       5.06m   0.6  16-07.25   2.50
     FOUL      5.06m(0.6)    5.05m(1.1) 5.00m(0.9) 4.99m(+0.0)
  9 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State           5.06m      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00   3   
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.2) 4.92m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 4.85m(0.2) 5.03m(1.0)
 10 Abron, Jocelyn               Dayton                 5.00m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50   2   
     FOUL      4.86m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.8)           
 11 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville             4.91m      4.82m   0.7  15-09.75   3   
     4.66m(0.8) 4.82m(0.7) 4.74m(+0.0)           
 12 Mcmahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville             5.08m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00   1   
     FOUL      4.80m(+0.0) 3.96m(0.8)           
 13 Hlebiczki, Alexa             Thomas More            4.65m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75   2.50
     FOUL      FOUL      4.74m(+0.0)           
 14 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             4.77m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     4.52m(+0.0)    x             
 15 Seminara, Kristen            Mount St. Jo           4.36m      4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Campbell, Janelle            Bowling Gree           5.30m      3.51m   0.4  11-06.25 
     FOUL         3.51m(0.4)          
 -- Veeneman, Kaylin             Thomas More            4.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State           4.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Best, Dominique              Cincinnati             5.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Deaton, Brandy               Mount St. Jo           4.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati             6.80m      6.75m   1.4  22-01.75   5   
     6.75m(1.4) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati             6.80m      6.69m   1.4  21-11.50   5   
     6.35m(1.3) 6.69m(1.4) FOUL      6.61m(+0.0) 6.60m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI)
  3 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio           6.84m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00   5   
     FOUL      6.31m(1.8) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.65m(NWI)
  4 Bentz, Austin                Heidelberg             6.55m      6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75   4   
     6.34m(1.7) 6.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.57m(+0.0)
  5 Bova, Matt                   Cincinnati             6.21m      6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
        6.07m(1.5)    6.50m(+0.0)    FOUL     
  6 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             6.28m      6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50   3   
     5.96m(1.1) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)           
  7 Blair, Sean                  Morehead Sta           6.30m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00   4   
     5.94m(+0.0)    FOUL                
  8 Kurtz, Zach                  Thomas More            6.22m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25   3   
     FOUL      5.92m(+0.0)       FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg             6.04m      5.74m   1.4  18-10.00   4   
     5.74m(1.4)    FOUL      FOUL         FOUL     
 10 Henderson, Andrew            Cincinnati             5.44m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.65m(+0.0) FOUL                    
 11 Winkler, Ryan                Thomas More            5.31m      5.56m   1.8  18-03.00   2.50
     5.56m(1.8)                 
 12 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg             6.00m      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL         5.52m(+0.0)           
 13 Mayhew, CD                   Transylvania           6.25m      5.35m   1.9  17-06.75   2   
     5.35m(1.9)                 
 14 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville             5.76m      5.32m   1.2  17-05.50   3   
     FOUL      5.32m(1.2)               
 15 Meyer, Curtis                Cedarville             5.45m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75   1   
     4.87m(+0.0)    x             
 -- Curry, Galen                 Thomas More            6.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Janelle            Bowling Gree          11.02m     10.77m  +0.0  35-04.00   8   
     10.77m(+0.0) FOUL      10.41m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati            11.44m     10.72m  +0.0  35-02.00   6   
     FOUL      10.72m(+0.0)               
  3 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville            10.81m     10.62m   1.1  34-10.25   5   
     FOUL      6.60m(1.7) 10.21m(1.4) 10.62m(1.1) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.46m(+0.0)
  4 McHugh, Theresa              IPFW                  10.63m     10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00   5   
     10.33m(NWI) FOUL      10.59m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL        
  5 Dixon, Linda                 Morehead Sta           9.88m     10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00   4   
     10.44m(+0.0) FOUL      9.96m(+0.0) 9.95m(0.3) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.11m(+0.0)
  6 Lee, Kyesha                  Robert Morri           9.02m     10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75   3   
     10.02m(+0.0) 10.43m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.60m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Hlebiczki, Alexa             Thomas More            9.94m     10.14m  +0.0  33-03.25   2   
     9.70m(2.0) 10.04m(+0.0) 9.83m(+0.0) 9.64m(0.3) 9.95m(1.3) 10.14m(+0.0)
  8 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville            10.17m      9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00   5   
     9.93m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      9.60m(0.1) FOUL     
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg            14.33m     14.52m  +0.0  47-07.75   5   
     14.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.87m(+0.0)      
  2 Blair, Sean                  Morehead Sta          13.23m     13.15m  +0.0  43-01.75   8   
     FOUL      13.02m(+0.0) 13.15m(+0.0) 12.76m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati            13.00m     12.81m   NWI  42-00.50   6   
     12.81m(NWI) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.81m(+0.0) 12.76m(+0.0) FOUL        
  4 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg            12.95m     12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.21m(+0.0)
  5 Mayhew, CD                   Transylvania          11.89m     12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25   5   
     11.73m(1.2) 12.12m(+0.0) FOUL      11.89m(+0.0)      
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            15.12m     14.65m   48-00.75   5   
      14.65m  14.43m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m
  2 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Gree          14.00m     13.60m   44-07.50   4   
      13.36m  12.67m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
  3 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            13.43m     12.88m   42-03.25   5   
      12.73m  12.88m  12.57m  12.47m  FOUL  12.44m
  4 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati            13.62m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.59m  12.87m  12.22m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL
  5 Zink, Kayla                  IPFW                  12.73m     12.58m   41-03.25   2.50
      11.57m  12.31m  10.82m  11.58m  12.12m  12.58m
  6 Taraska, Adi                 Xavier (Ohio          12.53m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  11.90m  12.22m  11.58m  11.98m  12.04m
  7 Arnold, Alyssa               Morehead Sta          12.50m     11.86m   38-11.00   3   
      11.86m  10.93m  11.00m  11.21m  11.79m  11.86m
  8 Thomas, Nichole              Morehead Sta          11.86m     11.81m   38-09.00   3   
      11.23m  11.27m  11.57m  11.79m  11.81m  11.62m
  9 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg            11.99m     11.71m   38-05.00   2   
      11.71m  11.60m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m
 10 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati            11.02m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.73m  11.40m  11.12m           
 11 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken          11.24m     11.25m   36-11.00   1.50
      10.89m  11.25m  10.67m           
 12 Pomento, Anna                Bowling Gree          11.80m     11.19m   36-08.50   4   
      FOUL  10.90m  11.19m           
 13 Ware, Brieanna               Robert Morri          11.10m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.33m  11.05m  FOUL           
 14 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State          11.11m     11.03m   36-02.25   0.50
      FOUL  11.03m  10.70m           
 15 Bowen, Courtney              IPFW                  11.13m     10.64m   34-11.00   2.50
      10.09m  10.64m               
 16 Hinch, Kristina              Northern Ken          11.62m     10.49m   34-05.00   1.50
      10.49m    x             
 17 Britt, Felicity              Thomas More           10.46m     10.34m   33-11.25   1   
      10.34m x  x             
 18 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg            10.20m     10.16m   33-04.00   2   
      10.16m x  x             
 19 Veeneman, Kaylin             Thomas More                       9.95m   32-07.75   1   
      9.95m    x             
 20 Adams, Catie                 Mount St. Jo           9.99m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m x  x             
 21 Robben, Annie                Thomas More            9.40m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m              
 22 Baker, Rachel                Morehead Sta          10.69m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m x  x             
 23 Murdock, Reynisha            Unattached            10.48m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m    x             
 24 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           9.52m      9.20m   30-02.25   0.50
      9.20m    x             
 25 Dahnke, Jessica              Cedarville             9.59m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m           
 26 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                10.06m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  PASS  PASS           
 27 Carmosino, Gina              Mount St. Jo           8.93m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m               
 28 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                10.06m      8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  PASS  PASS           
 29 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             8.46m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m x  x             
 30 Glandon, Megan               Cedarville             8.76m      8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m x  x             
 31 Odenbeck, Kate               Mount St. Jo                      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m    x             
 32 Blaze, Kelsey                Thomas More            6.69m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m               
 33 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State           7.37m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m     FOUL           
 -- Howard, Tiffany              Unattached            16.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            17.44m     16.75m   54-11.50   5   
      16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  16.75m  16.55m
  2 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          15.94m     15.33m   50-03.50   4   
      FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            14.78m     15.03m   49-03.75   5   
      14.89m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m
  4 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville            13.03m     12.96m   42-06.25   5   
      12.15m  FOUL  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McKiddy, Bryan               Mount St. Jo          12.91m     12.88m   42-03.25   4   
      12.22m     FOUL  11.65m  FOUL  12.88m
  6 Famble, Kirby                Thomas More           12.38m     11.84m   38-10.25   3   
      11.84m    x   11.17m       
  7 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg            11.45m     11.68m   38-04.00   3   
      10.89m  11.68m  FOUL  11.34m     FOUL
  8 Sievert, Zach                Mount St. Jo          11.93m     11.31m   37-01.25   4   
      FOUL  11.31m     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lauer, Tom                   Thomas More           11.70m     10.45m   34-03.50   3   
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kohrs, Nicholas              Thomas More            9.78m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.14m           
 11 Sheffield, Kenny             Thomas More            8.72m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m    x             
 12 Hageman, Joe                 Thomas More            9.16m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.63m           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati            48.79m     46.74m     153-04   5   
      44.34m  43.62m  46.08m  41.74m  46.74m  45.39m
  2 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati            48.86m     45.78m     150-02   5   
      44.99m  42.07m  42.88m  FOUL  45.78m  44.54m
  3 Bowen, Courtney              IPFW                  46.00m     42.67m     140-00   4   
      39.94m  40.53m  39.89m  42.13m  42.67m  FOUL
  4 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                42.59m     42.65m     139-11   3   
      40.58m  39.28m  39.39m  42.65m     FOUL
  5 Zink, Kayla                  IPFW                  44.24m     42.57m     139-08   4   
      42.03m  41.69m  42.57m  36.94m  37.12m  37.97m
  6 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            42.88m     42.08m     138-01 
      39.59m  40.83m  42.08m  FOUL  38.00m  36.82m
  7 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Gree          40.00m     40.56m     133-01   2.50
      37.78m  40.56m  38.16m  39.76m  39.64m  39.72m
  8 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                42.00m     39.10m     128-03   3   
      38.48m  38.96m  39.10m  FOUL     37.50m
  9 Pomento, Anna                Bowling Gree          37.00m     38.95m     127-09   2.50
      37.05m  FOUL  38.95m  36.75m  FOUL   
 10 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            42.26m     38.36m     125-10 
      35.79m  38.36m  37.87m           
 11 Thompson, Lundyn             Dayton                35.00m     37.36m     122-07 
      31.34m  37.36m  34.42m           
 12 Nelson, Miranda              Unattached            39.00m     37.12m     121-09 
      35.76m     37.12m           
 13 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg                       35.74m     117-03   1.50
      35.74m  34.68m  32.36m           
 14 Thomas, Nichole              Morehead Sta          35.66m     33.61m     110-03   2   
      32.66m  31.39m  33.61m           
 15 Britt, Felicity              Thomas More                      32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  FOUL  31.75m           
 16 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          32.33m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  26.45m  FOUL           
 17 Baker, Rachel                Morehead Sta          33.12m     32.64m     107-01   2   
      26.72m  32.64m  FOUL           
 18 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken          33.60m     32.51m     106-08   0.50
      32.51m  31.54m  FOUL           
 19 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State                     32.42m     106-04 
      FOUL  32.42m  FOUL           
 19 Dahnke, Jessica              Cedarville            36.46m     32.42m     106-04   1   
      32.18m  32.42m  31.13m           
 21 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati            43.34m     31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m                  
 22 Glandon, Megan               Cedarville                       30.25m      99-03   1   
      FOUL  29.64m  30.25m           
 23 Hinch, Kristina              Northern Ken          33.00m     30.08m      98-08   0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  30.08m           
 24 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                       29.93m      98-02   1.50
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Sharp, Joanne                Cedarville                       27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg                       26.62m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.62m           
 27 Ware, Brieanna               Robert Morri          29.75m     26.01m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.01m  FOUL           
 28 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg                       24.78m      81-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.78m           
 29 Carmosino, Gina              Mount St. Jo                     24.35m      79-11 
      FOUL  23.04m  24.35m           
 30 Odenbeck, Kate               Mount St. Jo                     19.89m      65-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.89m           
 31 Blaze, Kelsey                Thomas More           17.57m     19.82m      65-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.82m           
 -- Adams, Catie                 Mount St. Jo          26.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Chris             Cincinnati            52.17m     49.40m     162-01   5   
      48.03m  48.69m  49.18m  FOUL  49.40m  FOUL
  2 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            51.66m     46.28m     151-10   5   
      46.28m  FOUL  46.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          47.31m     45.33m     148-09   3   
      42.09m  FOUL  43.31m  42.80m  FOUL  45.33m
  4 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati            45.90m     41.88m     137-05 
      38.33m  FOUL  40.80m  38.32m  FOUL  41.88m
  5 Province, Josh               Cincinnati            42.26m     39.68m     130-02 
      37.25m  37.51m           39.68m
  6 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            41.75m     39.46m     129-05   4   
      39.46m     FOUL           
  7 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg                       37.13m     121-10   3   
      FOUL  36.64m  FOUL  FOUL     37.13m
  8 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg                       36.75m     120-07   3   
      FOUL  35.05m  36.75m  FOUL  FOUL   
  9 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          37.13m     35.76m     117-04   2.50
      FOUL  35.76m     FOUL  FOUL  35.76m
 10 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville            40.27m     34.89m     114-06   4   
      34.89m                 
 11 Blackwell, James             Cedarville            30.00m     32.39m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.39m              
 12 Famble, Kirby                Thomas More                      29.83m      97-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.83m           
 13 McKiddy, Bryan               Mount St. Jo                     28.42m      93-03   2.50
      FOUL  28.42m               
 14 Lauer, Tom                   Thomas More           28.03m     27.22m      89-04   2   
      27.22m                  
 15 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville            33.30m     25.29m      83-00 
      25.29m               
 16 Kohrs, Nicholas              Thomas More                      25.04m      82-02 
      25.04m    x             
 17 Hageman, Joe                 Thomas More                      24.75m      81-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.75m           
 18 Meyer, Curtis                Cedarville            26.86m     24.16m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.16m               
 -- Evans, Matt                  Mount St. Jo          38.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pleger, Brooke               Unattached            53.30m     54.03m     177-03 
      54.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.98m
  2 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                48.00m     50.26m     164-11   5   
      50.26m  FOUL  FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  45.13m
  3 Branam, Sara                 Unattached            53.40m     48.95m     160-07 
      FOUL  47.31m  FOUL  45.76m  48.95m  47.31m
  4 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                43.23m     48.64m     159-07   5   
      46.56m  47.55m  48.64m  46.07m  47.30m  FOUL
  5 Harris, Ashley               Bowling Gree          44.00m     46.97m     154-01   3   
      FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.97m
  6 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati            43.02m     45.66m     149-10   4   
      44.50m  42.33m  FOUL  42.79m  45.66m  FOUL
  7 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati            52.16m     45.38m     148-11   4   
      45.38m  40.89m  42.85m  44.47m  40.88m  FOUL
  8 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            52.94m     44.93m     147-05 
      44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.18m  44.93m
  9 Hortsman, Samm               Dayton                43.00m     44.66m     146-06 
      42.77m  43.48m  44.66m  41.21m  44.00m  43.02m
 10 Flanary, Shana               Unattached            45.00m     44.38m     145-07 
      FOUL  44.38m  FOUL         
 11 Fazekas, Katie               Bowling Gree          40.00m     42.48m     139-04   3   
      41.30m  42.48m  41.67m         
 12 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            43.26m     42.41m     139-02 
      40.11m  41.89m  42.41m         
 13 Nelson, Miranda              Unattached            44.00m     42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  42.16m  FOUL           
 14 Thompson, Lundyn             Dayton                40.00m     38.13m     125-01 
      35.01m  38.13m  37.00m         
 15 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                43.00m     37.14m     121-10 
      FOUL  37.14m  FOUL           
 16 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati            38.26m     36.57m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.25m  36.57m         
 17 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                       35.07m     115-01   2.50
      35.07m               
 18 Ware, Brieanna               Robert Morri          34.00m     34.35m     112-08   2   
      34.35m     FOUL           
 19 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg                       32.77m     107-06   2.50
      32.77m               
 20 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State                     32.62m     107-00   1   
      FOUL  32.62m  FOUL         
 21 Murdock, Reynisha            Unattached                       31.75m     104-02 
      31.75m               
 22 Arnold, Alyssa               Morehead Sta          38.28m     31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m    x            
 23 Bowen, Courtney              IPFW                  42.00m     30.49m     100-00 
      30.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          32.94m     29.17m      95-08 
      29.17m     FOUL         
 25 Glandon, Megan               Cedarville                       29.13m      95-07   2   
      29.13m    x             
 26 Adams, Catie                 Mount St. Jo          30.74m     29.06m      95-04   1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  29.06m          
 27 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg                       28.43m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.43m           
 28 Dahnke, Jessica              Cedarville            22.67m     27.99m      91-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.99m         
 29 Sharp, Joanne                Cedarville                       22.14m      72-08 
      22.14m               
 30 Carmosino, Gina              Mount St. Jo                     21.66m      71-01   1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  21.66m         
 -- Johnson, Nicolette           Bowling Gree          38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zink, Kayla                  IPFW                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati            48.54m     52.68m     172-10   5   
      52.25m  52.68m  51.57m  51.08m  51.15m  FOUL
  2 Stone, JT                    Morehead Sta          48.53m     48.04m     157-07   6   
      40.59m  46.27m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            48.09m     47.53m     155-11   4   
      45.23m  46.39m  47.31m  47.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Province, Josh               Cincinnati            43.26m     43.14m     141-06   5   
      40.73m  41.44m  42.17m  FOUL  42.92m  43.14m
  5 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg            35.81m     41.87m     137-04   5   
      40.97m  41.80m  41.87m  FOUL  37.24m  41.41m
  6 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          38.85m     40.49m     132-10   4   
      40.49m  36.55m  37.34m  FOUL  FOUL   
  7 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati            45.01m     39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  39.06m  FOUL  FOUL  38.73m
  8 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville            28.98m     33.40m     109-07   4   
      FOUL  33.40m     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larsson, Emelie              Unattached            46.26m     46.92m     153-11   5   
      46.22m  46.32m  39.97m  46.17m  46.92m  46.92m
  2 McHugh, Theresa              IPFW                  38.13m     38.32m     125-09   5   
      34.64m  38.32m  37.73m  36.03m  35.81m  38.12m
  3 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg                       35.27m     115-08   4   
      32.10m     35.27m     34.94m  35.01m
  4 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati            31.73m     34.26m     112-05   2   
      33.47m  32.99m     34.26m        
  5 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                35.82m     32.41m     106-04   1   
      31.19m     32.09m         32.41m
  6 Robben, Annie                Thomas More           27.45m     28.44m      93-04   2   
      FOUL  28.44m               
  7 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          30.50m     27.64m      90-08   3   
      27.64m    x             
  8 Myers, April                 Transylvania          30.48m     27.35m      89-09   3   
      27.35m    x             
  9 Carmosino, Gina              Mount St. Jo                     27.23m      89-04 
      27.23m    x             
 10 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken          30.50m     25.83m      84-09   1.50
      FOUL  25.83m               
 11 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg                       23.20m      76-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  23.20m           
 12 Bowen, Courtney              IPFW                  27.76m     22.35m      73-04   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  22.35m           
 13 Elrod, Tori                  Transylvania          30.00m     21.62m      70-11 
      21.62m    x             
 14 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg                       21.44m      70-04 
      21.44m    x             
 15 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg                       20.58m      67-06 
      20.58m     FOUL           
 16 Hinch, Kristina              Northern Ken          30.50m     17.99m      59-00   1.50
      17.99m    x             
 17 Blaze, Kelsey                Thomas More           17.36m     16.53m      54-03   2   
      FOUL  16.53m              
 -- Odenbeck, Kate               Mount St. Jo          24.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Brian             Cincinnati            61.71m     56.67m     185-11   5   
      55.59m  53.47m  56.67m  56.36m  56.61m  55.42m
  2 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg            43.91m     53.89m     176-10   4   
      53.89m  51.13m  FOUL  49.56m  45.83m  FOUL
  3 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg                       45.80m     150-03   4   
      FOUL  45.80m  40.73m  44.19m  39.48m  42.33m
  3 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati            50.70m     45.80m     150-03   5   
      44.49m  44.71m  45.65m  43.61m  45.80m  43.63m
  5 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          44.78m     41.12m     134-11   3   
      FOUL  39.05m  37.15m  41.12m  40.64m  41.08m
  6 Evans, Matt                  Mount St. Jo          39.89m     39.18m     128-06   3   
      32.64m  39.18m  FOUL         FOUL
  7 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg                       37.77m     123-11 
      29.83m     37.77m           
  8 Kohrs, Nicholas              Thomas More                      32.48m     106-07   2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  32.48m         FOUL
  9 Heitkamp, Marcus             Heidelberg                       30.71m     100-09 
      30.71m  FOUL               
 10 Hageman, Joe                 Thomas More                      27.40m      89-11   2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  27.40m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 141        2) Bowling Green              77   
    3) Cedarville                  74        4) Dayton                     67   
    5) IPFW                        66        6) Wright State               58   
    7) Heidelberg                  51        8) Xavier (Ohio)              39   
    9) Thomas More                 24       10) Robert Morris (Ill.)       21   
   11) Morehead State              19       12) Northern Kentucky          17   
   13) Transylvania                 6       13) Indiana (Pa.)               6   
   15) Mount St. Joseph             5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 174        2) Heidelberg                 90   
    3) Cedarville                  81        4) Xavier (Ohio)              52   
    5) Morehead State              50        6) Thomas More                41.50
    7) Mount St. Joseph            34        8) Dayton                     24   
    9) Transylvania                20       10) Northern Kentucky          13   
   11) Wright State                 5       11) Shawnee State               5