Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2014 02:30 PM
              American Athletic Conference - 5/2/2014 to 5/4/2014              
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                                USF: Tampa, Fl                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 11.45  2001        Kerine Black, USF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   463 Bellamy, J'Nea      FR UCF                    11.55      11.58Q -0.7  3 
  2   480 Vaughn, Briana      SO UCF                    11.38      11.62Q  0.5  2 
  3   359 Kalu, Stephanie     JR SMU                    11.15      11.64Q -1.1  1 
  4   316 Farquharson, Gabri  JR Rutgers                11.60      11.80Q -1.0  4  11.795
  5   143 Carter, Bria        FR Houston                11.63      11.80Q -1.0  4  11.799
  6   167 Williams, Tori      FR Houston                11.81      11.80q -0.7  3 
  7   478 Peterson, Christal  JR UCF                    11.68      11.82q  0.5  2 
  8   156 Onwumere, Ngozi     SR Houston                           11.84q  0.5  2 
  9    72 Anderson, Taylor    FR Connecticut            11.64      11.91  -0.7  3 
 10    99 Smith-Jenkins, Dey  SO Connecticut            11.71      11.92   0.5  2 
 11   476 Nieuwendam, Kirste  JR UCF                    12.02      11.93  -0.7  3 
 12   141 Brewer, Kiersten    JR Houston                11.84      12.03  -1.0  4 
 13   317 Gillon, Tylia       SR Rutgers                11.70      12.06  -1.1  1 
 14   257 Byrd-West, DaQuany  JR Memphis                11.98      12.12  -1.1  1 
 15   227 Tyson, Kayla        FR Louisville                        12.13  -1.1  1 
 16   154 Nguyen, Anasztazia  SO Houston                11.96      12.14  -1.1  1 
 17   389 Jackson, Kadeidra   SO South Florid           11.92      12.15  -0.7  3 
 18   146 Greenidge, Sade Ma  JR Houston                11.70      12.22  -1.1  1 
 19    37 Smith, Shanice      JR Cincinnati             11.99      12.33   0.5  2 
 20    28 Lopes, Olivia       JR Cincinnati             12.08      12.35  -1.0  4 
 21   445 Mitchell, Courtney  SO Temple                 12.42      12.42  -0.7  3 
 22   437 Davis, Demeshia     SO Temple                 11.94      12.43   0.5  2 
 23   447 St. Fleur, Bionca   FR Temple                 12.22      12.47  -1.0  4 
 24   443 McCluskey, Jimmia   FR Temple                 12.44      12.50  -1.1  1 
 25    97 Smalls, Domonique   FR Connecticut            12.44      12.55   0.5  2 
 --   144 Ellison, Re'Jana    FR Houston                11.84        DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 11.45  2001        Kerine Black, USF                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   359 Kalu, Stephanie     JR SMU                    11.64      11.53   0.5  10   
  2   463 Bellamy, J'Nea      FR UCF                    11.58      11.59   0.5   8   
  3   480 Vaughn, Briana      SO UCF                    11.62      11.65   0.5   6   
  4   143 Carter, Bria        FR Houston                11.80      11.69   0.5   5   
  5   316 Farquharson, Gabri  JR Rutgers                11.80      11.70   0.5   4   
  6   156 Onwumere, Ngozi     SR Houston                11.84      11.77   0.5   3   
  7   167 Williams, Tori      FR Houston                11.80      11.99   0.5   2   
  8   478 Peterson, Christal  JR UCF                    11.82      12.64   0.5   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 23.25  2005        Sheri-Ann Brooks, FIU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   463 Bellamy, J'Nea      FR UCF                    24.01      23.67Q  0.8  2 
  2   468 Charles, Afia       SR UCF                    24.05      23.74Q  0.2  1 
  3   316 Farquharson, Gabri  JR Rutgers                24.22      23.79Q  0.4  3 
  4    99 Smith-Jenkins, Dey  SO Connecticut            23.75      23.97Q  0.2  4 
  5   478 Peterson, Christal  JR UCF                    23.89      24.05Q  0.3  5 
  6   480 Vaughn, Briana      SO UCF                    23.58      23.83q  0.4  3 
  7   359 Kalu, Stephanie     JR SMU                    23.21      23.84q  0.2  1 
  8   156 Onwumere, Ngozi     SR Houston                23.36      23.85q  0.8  2 
  9    86 Joseph, Nyanka      SO Connecticut            24.03      23.96   0.2  1 
 10   167 Williams, Tori      FR Houston                23.99      24.18   0.4  3 
 11   143 Carter, Bria        FR Houston                24.63      24.25   0.8  2 
 12   153 Moody, Terracia     SR Houston                24.40      24.28   0.3  5 
 13   141 Brewer, Kiersten    JR Houston                23.89      24.29   0.2  4 
 14    72 Anderson, Taylor    FR Connecticut            23.77      24.30   0.3  5 
 15   476 Nieuwendam, Kirste  JR UCF                    24.22      24.53   0.8  2 
 16    37 Smith, Shanice      JR Cincinnati             24.28      24.78   0.2  4 
 17   437 Davis, Demeshia     SO Temple                 24.33      24.92   0.3  5 
 18   447 St. Fleur, Bionca   FR Temple                 24.71      24.95   0.2  1 
 19   438 Davis Timothy, Mic  JR Temple                 25.03      24.97   0.3  5 
 20   317 Gillon, Tylia       SR Rutgers                24.42      25.01   0.2  4 
 21    28 Lopes, Olivia       JR Cincinnati             24.75      25.14   0.8  2 
 22   443 McCluskey, Jimmia   FR Temple                 25.24      25.17   0.2  4 
 23   257 Byrd-West, DaQuany  JR Memphis                24.66      25.25   0.2  1 
 24   436 Coleman, Hollis     JR Temple                 25.10      25.26   0.3  5 
 25   389 Jackson, Kadeidra   SO South Florid           24.56      25.27   0.4  3 
 26    20 Gordon, Morgan      SR Cincinnati             24.76      26.30   0.4  3 
 --   154 Nguyen, Anasztazia  SO Houston                24.89        DNS   0.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 23.25  2005        Sheri-Ann Brooks, FIU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Bellamy, J'Nea      FR UCF                    23.67      23.38   0.4  10   
  2   156 Onwumere, Ngozi     SR Houston                23.85      23.73   0.4   8   
  3   316 Farquharson, Gabri  JR Rutgers                23.79      23.76   0.4   6   
  4   359 Kalu, Stephanie     JR SMU                    23.84      23.91   0.4   5   
  5   468 Charles, Afia       SR UCF                    23.74      23.93   0.4   4   
  6    99 Smith-Jenkins, Dey  SO Connecticut            23.97      24.09   0.4   3   
  7   478 Peterson, Christal  JR UCF                    24.05      25.51   0.4   2   
  8   480 Vaughn, Briana      SO UCF                    23.83      25.88   0.4   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 52.38  2010        Melocia Clarke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   164 Wallace, Brittany   SR Houston                54.96      53.34Q  1 
  2   468 Charles, Afia       SR UCF                    53.72      53.54Q  3 
  3   324 Ruth, Asha          SR Rutgers                54.10      54.16Q  4 
  4   473 Jocelyn, Ashley     FR UCF                    54.90      55.28Q  2 
  5    83 Emerson, Celina     SR Connecticut            53.09      53.53q  1 
  6    86 Joseph, Nyanka      SO Connecticut            54.10      54.36q  4 
  7   327 Ugboaja, Ekene      SR Rutgers                54.55      54.54q  3 
  8   153 Moody, Terracia     SR Houston                55.00      54.82q  1 
  9   405 Stewart, Ashanti    SR South Florid           55.78      55.41   4 
 10   268 Lansden, Destinee   FR Memphis                55.09      55.53   2 
 11   155 Nolan, Mandy        SO Houston                56.11      55.61   1 
 12   100 Taft, Paris         SO Connecticut            56.56      55.78   2 
 13   205 Bradley, Taylor     FR Louisville             56.01      55.83   3 
 14    79 Daley, Tiffany      SR Connecticut            55.71      56.06   3 
 15   438 Davis Timothy, Mic  JR Temple                 56.60      56.19   3 
 16   168 Young, Mayorca      SO Houston                55.78      56.39   4 
 17   436 Coleman, Hollis     JR Temple                 57.35      56.45   3 
 18   147 Hardnett, Kelli     SO Houston                           56.54   4 
 19   440 Gaston, Kenya       FR Temple                 59.29      56.60   1 
 20    21 Grant, Jada         SO Cincinnati             56.09      56.71   2 
 21   315 Famble, Alayna      SO Rutgers                57.23      56.94   4 
 22   402 Sanborn, Tiah       FR South Florid           57.72      57.15   1 
 23    24 Jarrett, Jalisa     JR Cincinnati             57.49      57.58   2 
 24   269 Mason, Monica       SR Memphis                56.13      57.70   1 
 25   165 Whitmire, Vanessa   JR Houston                56.65      57.88   4 
 26   320 Leeke, Rachel       SR Rutgers                59.42    1:00.19   2 
 27   276 Wright, Sydney      SO Memphis              1:01.19    1:02.58   3 
 --    38 Woodall, Kenya      SO Cincinnati             53.55         DQ   2  out of lane
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 52.38  2010        Melocia Clarke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   468 Charles, Afia       SR UCF                    53.54      52.77   10   
  2    83 Emerson, Celina     SR Connecticut            53.53      52.80    8   
  3   164 Wallace, Brittany   SR Houston                53.34      53.44    6   
  4   153 Moody, Terracia     SR Houston                54.82      53.52    5   
  5    86 Joseph, Nyanka      SO Connecticut            54.36      53.58    4   
  6   327 Ugboaja, Ekene      SR Rutgers                54.54      53.86    3   
  7   473 Jocelyn, Ashley     FR UCF                    55.28      54.03    2   
  8   324 Ruth, Asha          SR Rutgers                54.16      54.52    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 2:06.57  1998        Vernetta Rolle, Houston                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    90 Mania, Brigitte     SR Connecticut          2:07.94    2:07.18Q  2 
  2   482 Winston, Erica      SR UCF                  2:07.91    2:08.64Q  1 
  3    80 Dismuke, Faith      JR Connecticut          2:10.21    2:09.56Q  3 
  4   101 Vodopia, Kat        SO Connecticut          2:12.92    2:09.82Q  2 
  5   322 Nicholas, Nicole    FR Rutgers              2:13.34    2:11.38Q  3 
  6   477 Pauls, Caroline     SO UCF                  2:12.52    2:11.53Q  1 
  7   481 Williams, Amelia    JR UCF                  2:12.40    2:11.69q  2 
  8   265 Johnston, Jennifer  SR Memphis              2:13.13    2:11.83q  3 
  9    84 Groff, Ana          SR Connecticut          2:16.98    2:12.70   3 
 10   272 Rodriguez, Martina  FR Memphis              2:12.70    2:13.21   1 
 11   270 Merbach, Julia      FR Memphis              2:14.17    2:13.35   1 
 12    32 Mueller, Kelsey     SO Cincinnati           2:15.62    2:14.08   1 
 13   266 Kriha, Taylor       SO Memphis              2:17.28    2:14.65   3 
 14   314 Dibernardo, Christ  JR Rutgers              2:15.08    2:15.15   2 
 15    85 Howard, Emily       FR Connecticut          2:15.34    2:15.37   3 
 16    11 Anton, Alexis       FR Cincinnati           2:15.76    2:16.42   1 
 17    27 Lightfoot, Kaele    FR Cincinnati           2:13.36    2:16.48   2 
 18   312 Bedard, Kaitlyn     FR Rutgers              2:15.59    2:16.71   2 
 19   163 Vick, Alexis        JR Houston              2:15.89    2:16.97   2 
 20    25 Kuhn, Natalia       SR Cincinnati           2:15.14    2:18.52   3 
 21   354 Brennan, Margaret   FR SMU                  2:18.99    2:19.10   1 
 22   273 Taylor, Nandia      SR Memphis              2:18.75    2:23.41   2 
 23   401 Poole-Trice, Chris  SR South Florid         2:13.54    2:24.37   1 
 --   211 Cramsey, Kelsey     SO Louisville           2:08.27        DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 2:06.57  1998        Vernetta Rolle, Houston                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    90 Mania, Brigitte     SR Connecticut          2:07.18    2:06.70   10   
  2   482 Winston, Erica      SR UCF                  2:08.64    2:06.86    8   
  3    80 Dismuke, Faith      JR Connecticut          2:09.56    2:06.90    6   
  4   477 Pauls, Caroline     SO UCF                  2:11.53    2:11.34    5   
  5   101 Vodopia, Kat        SO Connecticut          2:09.82    2:11.75    4   
  6   265 Johnston, Jennifer  SR Memphis              2:11.83    2:13.44    3   
  7   322 Nicholas, Nicole    FR Rutgers              2:11.38    2:13.58    2   
  8   481 Williams, Amelia    JR UCF                  2:11.69    2:19.82    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 4:17.99  1998        Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    90 Mania, Brigitte     SR Connecticut          4:21.04    4:33.70Q  1 
  2   208 Cheruiyot, Benadat  SO Louisville           4:34.87    4:37.58Q  2 
  3   140 Bottoms, Janae      FR Houston              4:32.48    4:33.93Q  1 
  4   353 Archer, Holly       SO SMU                  4:29.91    4:38.32Q  2 
  5   102 Williamson, Laura   SO Connecticut          4:35.97    4:34.05Q  1 
  6   481 Williams, Amelia    JR UCF                  4:41.01    4:38.57Q  2 
  7   369 Skatteboe, Karolin  SO SMU                  4:33.41    4:35.03Q  1 
  8   368 Sjostrom, Agnes     FR SMU                  4:32.05    4:38.83Q  2 
  9   103 Zimmer, Lisa        SO Connecticut          4:41.91    4:35.80q  1 
 10    78 Christe, Maggie     FR Connecticut          4:52.24    4:37.66q  1 
 11   408 Williams, Kelli     JR South Florid         4:42.95    4:39.17q  1 
 12   446 Pavone, Anna        JR Temple               4:37.54    4:40.04q  1 
 13   323 Payenski, Allison   JR Rutgers              4:35.57    4:40.17   2 
 14   138 Beer, Taylor        JR Houston              4:40.02    4:46.80   2 
 15   400 Munson, Leandra     SO South Florid         4:46.55    4:50.15   2 
 16    29 McAlpine, Amber     JR Cincinnati           4:48.72    4:53.06   2 
 17    76 Briody, Terra       JR Connecticut          5:00.62    5:01.48   1 
 18   407 Westmoreland, Meli  FR South Florid         5:00.83    5:01.72   2 
 19   393 Leary, Sarah        FR South Florid         5:04.56    5:12.83   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 4:17.99  1998        Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    90 Mania, Brigitte     SR Connecticut          4:33.70    4:25.45   10   
  2   368 Sjostrom, Agnes     FR SMU                  4:38.83    4:28.36    8   
  3   353 Archer, Holly       SO SMU                  4:38.32    4:28.93    6   
  4   208 Cheruiyot, Benadat  SO Louisville           4:37.58    4:31.60    5   
  5   408 Williams, Kelli     JR South Florid         4:39.17    4:34.67    4   
  6   102 Williamson, Laura   SO Connecticut          4:34.05    4:34.77    3   
  7   481 Williams, Amelia    JR UCF                  4:38.57    4:36.35    2   
  8   140 Bottoms, Janae      FR Houston              4:33.93    4:36.50    1   
  9   446 Pavone, Anna        JR Temple               4:40.04    4:37.85  
 10   369 Skatteboe, Karolin  SO SMU                  4:35.03    4:38.01  
 11   103 Zimmer, Lisa        SO Connecticut          4:35.80    4:44.82  
 12    78 Christe, Maggie     FR Connecticut          4:37.66    4:51.94  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Upper 1-6, Main 7-17
     Stadium: @ 15:45.83  2012        Emily Sisson, Providence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   368 Sjostrom, Agnes     FR SMU                 16:38.60   16:09.28   10   
  2   464 Blaney, Anne-Marie  SO UCF                 16:34.57   16:20.22    8   
  3   370 Souza, Shanoah      SO SMU                 16:39.75   16:27.30    6   
  4    95 Sara, Lauren        JR Connecticut         16:43.86   16:39.79    5   
  5   362 Magnusson, Tova     FR SMU                 17:03.48   16:46.27    4   
  6    82 Durgin, Emily       SO Connecticut         16:57.04   17:02.89    3   
  7   371 Stemper, Melanie    SO SMU                 16:44.86   17:05.72    2   
  8   360 Keen, Caitlin       JR SMU                            17:41.06    1   
  9    89 Mace, Abby          SO Connecticut         17:22.11   18:00.09  
 10   326 Senatore, Paige     SO Rutgers             17:49.42   18:02.00  
 11   372 Trotter, Claire     SO SMU                 18:19.36   18:17.25  
 12   380 Campo, Kaitlin      FR South Florid        19:02.32   18:21.54  
 13   483 Wooley, Holly       FR UCF                 17:33.56   18:22.59  
 14   363 Nelson, Anna        FR SMU                 18:35.21   18:43.26  
 15   399 McLean, Alicia      SR South Florid        19:21.21   19:17.47  
 16   271 Owen, Erica         SO Memphis             19:34.94   19:20.51  
 --   260 Fitch, Alisha       SR Memphis             18:10.71        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 34:37.94  2012        Sarah Pagano, Syracuse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   464 Blaney, Anne-Marie  SO UCF                 34:39.59   34:47.24   10   
  2    82 Durgin, Emily       SO Connecticut         34:22.20   35:07.88    8   
  3   371 Stemper, Melanie    SO SMU                            35:32.25    6   
  4    95 Sara, Lauren        JR Connecticut         35:47.00   35:32.96    5   
  5   369 Skatteboe, Karolin  SO SMU                 35:46.57   36:13.88    4   
  6   439 Dubrow, Jenna       JR Temple                         36:44.80    3   
  7   213 Frigo, Maria        SR Louisville                     38:12.40    2   
  8   363 Nelson, Anna        FR SMU                            38:36.18    1   
  9   372 Trotter, Claire     SO SMU                            38:54.71  
 10    17 Earman, Ashley      JR Cincinnati                     39:00.37  
 --   260 Fitch, Alisha       SR Memphis                             DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 13.22  1998        Jenny Adams, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   146 Greenidge, Sade Ma  JR Houston                13.17      13.48Q -0.4  1 
  2   467 Cartwright, Devinn  JR UCF                    13.87      13.96Q -1.3  3 
  3    36 Sanders, Je'Rica    SO Cincinnati             13.71      14.18Q -1.6  2 
  4    98 Smith, Madalayne    SR Connecticut            14.01      13.97q -0.4  1 
  5   160 Sellers, Amber      SR Houston                14.09      14.17q -1.3  3 
  6   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid           14.01      14.41q -1.6  2 
  7    26 Lee, Javette        SO Cincinnati             15.38      14.56q -1.6  2 
  8   474 King, Lia           FR UCF                    14.26      14.59q -0.4  1  14.581
  9   225 Shaw, Gwen          FR Louisville             14.13      14.59  -1.3  3  14.583
 10    96 Scott, Chantal      SR Connecticut            14.17      14.61  -0.4  1 
 11   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                15.00      14.85  -0.4  1 
 12   384 Dooling, Khadeeja   FR South Florid           14.14      15.08  -1.6  2 
 13   434 Brownlee, Simone    FR Temple                 14.67      15.18  -1.6  2 
 14   206 Brown, Brianne      FR Louisville             13.93      16.75  -1.6  2 
 15   396 Lucas, Brandi       FR South Florid           14.82      16.83  -0.4  1 
 --   397 Martin, Kaylin      JR South Florid           14.55         FS  -1.3  3 
 --   403 Sims, Laticia       SO South Florid           13.82        DNF  -1.3  3 
 --    73 Belot, Odrine       SO Connecticut            14.59        DNF  -1.3  3 
 --   157 Perkins, Alicia     JR Houston                14.37        DNF  -1.6  2 
 --   142 Brisco, Dominique   JR Houston                13.96        DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 13.22  1998        Jenny Adams, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   146 Greenidge, Sade Ma  JR Houston                13.48      13.48  -1.6  10   
  2    36 Sanders, Je'Rica    SO Cincinnati             14.18      13.83  -1.6   8   
  3   467 Cartwright, Devinn  JR UCF                    13.96      13.97  -1.6   6   
  4    98 Smith, Madalayne    SR Connecticut            13.97      14.29  -1.6   5   
  5   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid           14.41      14.39  -1.6   4   
  6   160 Sellers, Amber      SR Houston                14.17      14.43  -1.6   3   
  7   474 King, Lia           FR UCF                    14.59      14.86  -1.6   2   
  8    26 Lee, Javette        SO Cincinnati             14.56      14.89  -1.6   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 57.34  2010        Angela Morosanu, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   472 Jean-Claude, Sandy  JR UCF                    59.67      58.77Q  2 
  2   275 Williamson, Maya    JR Memphis                59.62      59.03Q  1 
  3   146 Greenidge, Sade Ma  JR Houston                59.68      59.94Q  2 
  4   225 Shaw, Gwen          FR Louisville           1:02.61    1:02.06Q  1 
  5    15 Calderone, Gabby    SR Cincinnati           1:02.81    1:01.66q  2 
  6   160 Sellers, Amber      SR Houston              1:03.29    1:01.88q  2 
  7   397 Martin, Kaylin      JR South Florid         1:02.54    1:02.07q  1 
  8   219 Murry, Alexis       FR Louisville           1:02.23    1:02.58q  2 
  9   398 McCan, Samantha     JR South Florid         1:04.19    1:03.60   1 
 10   444 McSurdy, Kaitlyn    JR Temple               1:04.13    1:03.78   1 
 11    26 Lee, Javette        SO Cincinnati           1:01.53    1:04.54   2 
 12   259 Christensen, Megha  FR Memphis              1:05.42    1:06.41   2 
 13   467 Cartwright, Devinn  JR UCF                  1:00.18    1:49.87   1 
 --   319 Grant, Jillian      JR Rutgers              1:01.28        DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 57.34  2010        Angela Morosanu, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   472 Jean-Claude, Sandy  JR UCF                    58.77      57.87   10   
  2   146 Greenidge, Sade Ma  JR Houston                59.94      57.90    8   
  3   275 Williamson, Maya    JR Memphis                59.03      58.46    6   
  4    15 Calderone, Gabby    SR Cincinnati           1:01.66    1:00.62    5   
  5   160 Sellers, Amber      SR Houston              1:01.88    1:01.09    4   
  6   219 Murry, Alexis       FR Louisville           1:02.58    1:01.32    3   
  7   225 Shaw, Gwen          FR Louisville           1:02.06    1:01.54    2   
  8   397 Martin, Kaylin      JR South Florid         1:02.07    1:01.88    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 10:08.76  2012        Shelby Greany, Providence                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   362 Magnusson, Tova     FR SMU                 10:23.85   10:17.84   10   
  2   370 Souza, Shanoah      SO SMU                 10:57.78   10:18.74    8   
  3   208 Cheruiyot, Benadat  SO Louisville          10:22.18   10:19.64    6   
  4   360 Keen, Caitlin       JR SMU                            11:02.18    5   
  5   385 Evans, Bethany      SO South Florid        11:37.96   11:03.08    4   
  6   223 Pease, Rachel       SO Louisville          11:25.56   11:11.24    3   
  7    76 Briody, Terra       JR Connecticut                    11:18.00    2   
  8   388 Hartman, Sarah      FR South Florid        11:26.57   11:32.77    1   
  9   271 Owen, Erica         SO Memphis             12:10.59   11:55.09  
 10   148 Hawkins, Amber      FR Houston                        12:00.00  
 11   469 Classe, Heather     SO UCF                            12:06.07  
 12   373 Vanderhout, Julie   FR SMU                            12:38.39  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 45.17  2012        , Notre Dame                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                            44.45      44.87@  2  10   
     1) 463 Bellamy, J'Nea FR           2) 470 Clayton, Jen SR            
     3) 480 Vaughn, Briana SO           4) 478 Peterson, Christal JR      
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        45.62      44.97@  2   8   
     1) 317 Gillon, Tylia SR            2) 324 Ruth, Asha SR              
     3) 327 Ugboaja, Ekene SR           4) 316 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR  
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.62      45.48   2   6   
     1) 20 Gordon, Morgan SR            2) 38 Woodall, Kenya SO           
     3) 18 Gardner, Cameron SR          4) 37 Smith, Shanice JR           
  4 Connecticut  'A'                                    45.87      45.55   2   5   
     1) 72 Anderson, Taylor FR          2) 83 Emerson, Celina SR          
     3) 99 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO     4) 86 Joseph, Nyanka SO           
  5 Louisville  'A'                                     47.57      46.70   1   4   
     1) 206 Brown, Brianne FR           2) 219 Murry, Alexis FR           
     3) 205 Bradley, Taylor FR          4) 227 Tyson, Kayla FR            
  6 South Florida  'A'                                  47.31      46.89   1   3   
     1) 403 Sims, Laticia SO            2) 384 Dooling, Khadeeja FR       
     3) 402 Sanborn, Tiah FR            4) 389 Jackson, Kadeidra SO       
  7 Temple  'A'                                         46.56      47.06   1   2   
     1) 437 Davis, Demeshia SO          2) 443 McCluskey, Jimmia FR       
     3) 445 Mitchell, Courtney SO       4) 447 St. Fleur, Bionca FR       
  8 Smu  'A'                                                       47.25   1   1   
     1) 366 Scruggs, Rachel SO          2) 359 Kalu, Stephanie JR         
     3) 374 Wilson, Isis SR             4) 361 Madden, Courtney JR        
 -- Houston  'A'                                        44.22         DQ   2  2 to 3 late
     1) 143 Carter, Bria FR             2) 141 Brewer, Kiersten JR        
     3) 167 Williams, Tori FR           4) 156 Onwumere, Ngozi SR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 3:35.96  2012        , Georgetown                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                          3:35.99    3:32.59@  2  10   
     1) 472 Jean-Claude, Sandy JR       2) 470 Clayton, Jen SR            
     3) 473 Jocelyn, Ashley FR          4) 468 Charles, Afia SR           
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:35.04    3:32.83@  2   8   
     1) 83 Emerson, Celina SR           2) 80 Dismuke, Faith JR           
     3) 99 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO     4) 86 Joseph, Nyanka SO           
  3 Houston  'A'                                      3:34.95    3:35.27@  2   6   
     1) 164 Wallace, Brittany SR        2) 155 Nolan, Mandy SO            
     3) 168 Young, Mayorca SO           4) 153 Moody, Terracia SR         
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:34.60    3:37.92   2   5   
     1) 315 Famble, Alayna SO           2) 327 Ugboaja, Ekene SR          
     3) 317 Gillon, Tylia SR            4) 316 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR  
  5 Temple  'A'                                       3:47.57    3:41.60   1   4   
     1) 436 Coleman, Hollis JR          2) 437 Davis, Demeshia SO         
     3) 440 Gaston, Kenya FR            4) 438 Davis Timothy, Michelle JR 
  6 South Florida  'A'                                3:53.13    3:41.98   1   3   
     1) 405 Stewart, Ashanti SR         2) 401 Poole-Trice, Christine SR  
     3) 402 Sanborn, Tiah FR            4) 384 Dooling, Khadeeja FR       
  7 Memphis  'A'                                      3:46.27    3:42.68   1   2   
     1) 269 Mason, Monica SR            2) 274 Toldy, Laura SR            
     3) 268 Lansden, Destinee FR        4) 275 Williamson, Maya JR        
  8 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:43.73    3:46.34   2   1   
     1) 21 Grant, Jada SO               2) 38 Woodall, Kenya SO           
     3) 27 Lightfoot, Kaele FR          4) 24 Jarrett, Jalisa JR          
  9 Louisville  'A'                                   3:48.64    3:51.94   1 
     1) 220 Norris, Randi JR            2) 205 Bradley, Taylor FR         
     3) 212 Frazier, La'Bianca FR       4) 227 Tyson, Kayla FR            
 -- Smu  'A'                                                         SCR   1 
     1) 359 Kalu, Stephanie JR          2) 366 Scruggs, Rachel SO         
     3) 374 Wilson, Isis SR             4) 353 Archer, Holly SO           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82, 1.85 +3cm
     Stadium: @ 6-01.25  2012        Michelle Theophill, Louisville            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   375 Anderson, Courtney  SR South Florid           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00  10    jump off
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3    23 Hurd, Erika         SO Cincinnati             1.84m      1.73m    5-08.00   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5    34 Pickens, Ashleigh   SO Cincinnati             1.71m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut            1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   215 Gilbertson, Maggie  JR Louisville             1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.60
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  7   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                    1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.60
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  7   475 Lampert, Allison    SO UCF                    1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.60
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  7   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                    1.69m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.60
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  7    91 McLaren, Natasha    JR Connecticut            1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.60
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 12   383 Cooke, Paige        JR South Florid           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 13   274 Toldy, Laura        SR Memphis                1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    87 Kanyo, Emi          FR Connecticut            1.61m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   441 Janneh, Jamila      SO Temple                 1.66m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   391 Kilts, Lauren       SO South Florid           1.68m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   209 Courtney, Kelsie    FR Louisville             1.65m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   159 Redmond, Maureen    SO Houston                1.60m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati                          DNS            
 --   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                             DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 3.53, 3.68, 3.83, 3.98, 4.08, 4.18, 4.28 +10cm
     Stadium: @ 14-00  2011        Denise von Eynatten, USF                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   258 Carmichael, Caroli  SO Memphis                4.15m      4.08m   13-04.50  10   
     3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   149 King, Karley        SR Houston                4.21m      3.98m   13-00.75   8   
     3.83 3.98 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   255 Amat-Fernandez, Cl  SO Memphis                4.02m      3.98m   13-00.75   6   
     3.83 3.98 4.08 
      XXO    O    X 
  4   262 Hochreuther, Sabri  JR Memphis                4.15m      3.98m   13-00.75   5   
     3.98 4.08 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   218 Krause, Chanel      FR Louisville             4.15m      3.83m   12-06.75   4   
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
  6    35 Rasnick, Sarah      SR Cincinnati             3.75m      3.53m   11-07.00   1.20
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  6   395 London, Brittany    JR South Florid           3.82m      3.53m   11-07.00   1.20
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  6    22 Hotaling, Amanda    FR Cincinnati             3.75m      3.53m   11-07.00   1.20
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  6   204 Bingham, Chelsea    SO Louisville             3.85m      3.53m   11-07.00   1.20
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  6   139 Blair, Jennifer     SO Houston                3.67m      3.53m   11-07.00   1.20
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 11   390 Johnson, Mallory    JR South Florid           3.36m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11   379 Brown, Sophia       FR South Florid           3.67m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 11   264 Jennings, Kimi      JR Memphis                3.59m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 --   394 Lewis, Ashleigh     JR South Florid           3.20m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   465 Byrnes, Paige       FR UCF                    3.67m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --    30 McBride, Alyssa     SO Cincinnati             4.10m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   152 Montgomery, Sam     FR Houston                3.37m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   377 Beckman, Molly      FR South Florid           3.37m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   325 Schement, Sonya     JR Rutgers                3.50m         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 21-00.50  2012        Asha Ruth, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   316 Farquharson, Gabri  JR Rutgers                6.23m      6.18m   0.2  20-03.50  10   
     5.74m(-0.6) 5.68m(0.5) 5.79m(-0.4) 6.18m(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 6.00m(0.6)
  2   470 Clayton, Jen        SR UCF                    6.42m      6.15m   0.8  20-02.25   8   
     6.13m(-0.4) 5.90m(0.5) 5.94m(-0.6) 6.15m(0.8) 6.13m(-0.3) 6.15m(-0.7)
  3   324 Ruth, Asha          SR Rutgers                6.21m      5.92m  -0.4  19-05.25   6   
     5.83m(1.3) 5.47m(-0.6) 5.22m(-0.6) 5.74m(-0.1) 5.92m(-0.4) 5.88m(-0.4)
  4   156 Onwumere, Ngozi     SR Houston                           5.90m   0.6  19-04.25   5   
     5.68m(-1.0) 5.85m(-0.4) 5.57m(-1.6) 5.81m(-0.9) 5.60m(-0.6) 5.90m(0.6)
  5   406 Stewart, Natasha    JR South Florid           6.32m      5.87m  -1.0  19-03.25   4   
     5.87m(-1.0) 5.83m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) 4.40m(-0.8) 5.57m(-0.5) 5.72m(0.1)
  6   207 Cardeiro, Kim       SR Louisville             5.95m      5.82m   1.0  19-01.25   3   
     5.62m(0.5) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.77m(-0.5) 5.78m(-0.7) 5.82m(1.0) 5.67m(1.9)
  7   222 Owens, Brittany     SO Louisville             6.29m      5.73m   0.6  18-09.75   2   
     5.52m(0.2) 5.73m(0.6) 5.59m(-0.3) 5.63m(-1.2) 3.42m(0.1) 5.67m(0.2)
  8   467 Cartwright, Devinn  JR UCF                    5.64m      5.68m   0.7  18-07.75   1   
     5.68m(-0.5) 5.57m(0.5) 5.42m(-0.7) 5.67m(0.2) 5.68m(0.7) FOUL(-0.6)
  9    75 Bowens, Sarah       SO Connecticut            6.01m      5.65m  -0.3  18-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(-0.3) 5.00m(-1.3) 5.25m(-1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9)
 10   210 Cox, Hannah         SO Louisville             5.85m      5.61m  -1.5  18-05.00 
     5.53m(-0.7) 5.55m(-0.6) 5.61m(-1.5)           
 11   327 Ugboaja, Ekene      SR Rutgers                5.70m      5.54m   0.2  18-02.25 
     5.31m(-0.7) 5.54m(0.2) 5.46m(-1.1)           
 12   157 Perkins, Alicia     JR Houston                5.89m      5.50m   0.4  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.4) 5.23m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9)           
 13   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                 5.52m      5.49m  -0.2  18-00.25 
     5.17m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 5.49m(-0.2)           
 14   378 Bell, Torriah       FR South Florid           5.72m      5.47m  -1.1  17-11.50 
     4.99m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9) 5.47m(-1.1)           
 15   229 Wash, Bre'Yana      FR Louisville             6.02m      5.46m   0.5  17-11.00 
     5.44m(-1.4) 5.07m(-1.2) 5.46m(0.5)           
 16    73 Belot, Odrine       SO Connecticut            5.71m      5.40m  -0.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-0.1) 5.37m(-0.8) 5.34m(-0.1)           
 17   443 McCluskey, Jimmia   FR Temple                 5.76m      5.38m   0.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 5.36m(-0.4)           
 17   447 St. Fleur, Bionca   FR Temple                 5.48m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.1) 5.35m(-0.9)           
 19   144 Ellison, Re'Jana    FR Houston                5.61m      5.31m  -0.5  17-05.25 
     5.00m(0.1) 5.31m(-0.5) 4.99m(0.2)           
 20   361 Madden, Courtney    JR SMU                    5.38m      5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
     5.03m(0.9) 5.08m(1.7) 4.85m(-1.3)           
 21    93 Power, Brittany     SR Connecticut            5.42m      4.99m  -1.1  16-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.4) 4.99m(-1.1)           
 21   367 Shuttlesworth, Car  FR SMU                    5.20m      4.99m  -1.6  16-04.50 
     4.63m(-0.6) FOUL(1.2) 4.99m(-1.6)         
 23    94 Riley, Melodee      SO Connecticut            5.63m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.9)           
 --   142 Brisco, Dominique   JR Houston                5.88m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 42-06.75  2001        Kerine Black, USF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    73 Belot, Odrine       SO Connecticut           12.71m     12.65m  -0.2  41-06.00  10   
     12.08m(-1.3) 12.65m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.65m(-0.2)   
  2   150 Kinney, Brittany    JR Houston               12.43m     12.47m  -0.2  40-11.00   8   
     12.36m(-1.7) FOUL(0.5) 12.18m(-0.1) 12.47m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6)
  3   261 Greenlee, Chardae   FR Memphis               12.47m     12.37m  -0.8  40-07.00   6   
     12.00m(0.2) 12.12m(-0.2) 12.37m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.7)
  4   404 Stallworth, Marque  SR South Florid          12.80m     12.23m   0.5  40-01.50   5   
     11.98m(0.4) 11.97m(-0.7) 12.04m(0.1) 12.23m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 11.72m(-0.3)
  5   318 Grant, Bryanna      FR Rutgers               12.10m     12.04m  -0.4  39-06.00   4   
     11.37m(0.6) 11.43m(-0.1) 11.57m(0.8) 11.67m(-1.5) 12.04m(-0.4) 12.02m(1.4)
  6    94 Riley, Melodee      SO Connecticut           12.37m     12.02m  -0.2  39-05.25   3   
     FOUL(-2.5) 11.63m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 12.02m(-0.2)
  7   470 Clayton, Jen        SR UCF                              11.82m   0.5  38-09.50   2   
     11.82m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      11.78m(0.6) FOUL(1.0)
  8   441 Janneh, Jamila      SO Temple                12.30m     11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00   1   
     11.43m(+0.0) 11.07m(0.2) 11.40m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)
  9   435 Chapman, Simone     FR Temple                11.25m     11.43m  -0.3  37-06.00 
     11.43m(-0.3) 11.24m(-0.5) 11.15m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 11.29m(-0.5)
 10   406 Stewart, Natasha    JR South Florid          11.53m     11.35m  -0.1  37-03.00 
     11.35m(-0.1) 11.24m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)           
 11   474 King, Lia           FR UCF                   11.57m     11.35m  -0.8  37-03.00 
     11.16m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.1) 11.35m(-0.8)            
 12    81 Donat, Christine    FR Connecticut           10.71m     10.93m   0.1  35-10.50 
     10.23m(-0.9) 9.90m(-0.6) 10.93m(0.1)          
 --    93 Power, Brittany     SR Connecticut           11.93m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)           
 --   378 Bell, Torriah       FR South Florid                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0)           
 --   222 Owens, Brittany     SO Louisville            11.49m        DNS   NWI           
 --   142 Brisco, Dominique   JR Houston               12.15m        DNS   NWI           
 --    75 Bowens, Sarah       SO Connecticut                         DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 57-00.75  2012        Chinwe Okoro, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   433 Britton, Margo      JR Temple                15.37m     16.07m   52-08.75  10   
      15.33m  14.96m  FOUL  15.26m  15.59m  16.07m
  2   226 Slinden, Liberty    SR Louisville            15.30m     16.00m   52-06.00   8   
      15.67m  15.75m  16.00m  15.86m  15.68m  FOUL
  3   365 Perez, Helena       SR SMU                   15.92m     15.97m   52-04.75   6   
      15.69m  15.61m  15.33m  15.42m  15.97m  15.79m
  4   256 Brandhoff, Vivian   SO Memphis               15.37m     15.49m   50-10.00   5   
      15.12m  15.18m  15.49m  15.33m  15.39m  FOUL
  5   355 Chin, Rayann        JR SMU                   14.72m     15.44m   50-08.00   4   
      14.14m  14.55m  14.07m  14.13m  15.44m  FOUL
  6   364 Nlemchi, Tochi      FR SMU                   15.22m     15.00m   49-02.50   3   
      14.47m  14.27m  14.42m  15.00m  14.03m  14.30m
  7   161 Taylor, Samatha     JR Houston               14.42m     14.95m   49-00.75   2   
      14.65m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL
  8   263 Jaarats, Britta     SR Memphis               14.67m     14.72m   48-03.50   1   
      13.89m  FOUL  14.55m  14.08m  14.36m  14.72m
  9    13 Breland, Mekayla    JR Cincinnati            14.56m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.18m  13.80m  14.54m  13.53m  14.45m  12.35m
 10   479 Romain, Destinee    SR UCF                   14.28m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL            
 11   387 Gospodinsky, Hanna  SO South Florid          14.06m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.84m  13.40m            
 12   224 Serafin, Rachel     SO Louisville            14.50m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.87m  13.56m  13.27m           
 13   151 Linnear, A'Nease    FR Houston               13.48m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.54m           
 14    31 Molyet, Jessica     SR Cincinnati            12.82m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.42m           
 15   267 Krueger, Courtney   SO Memphis               13.67m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.03m            
 16   396 Lucas, Brandi       FR South Florid          12.53m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.55m  11.92m  11.89m         
 17    92 Myers, Kelly        SO Connecticut           11.59m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.23m  11.24m           
 --   217 Henderson, Emmonni  FR Louisville            15.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 185-09  2008        Dayana Octavien, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   355 Chin, Rayann        JR SMU                   52.48m     51.84m     170-01  10   
      49.40m  47.12m  50.78m  FOUL  51.73m  51.84m
  2   217 Henderson, Emmonni  FR Louisville            50.21m     49.61m     162-09   8   
      44.87m  47.81m  FOUL  48.21m  48.22m  49.61m
  3    31 Molyet, Jessica     SR Cincinnati            47.88m     49.41m     162-01   6   
      46.18m  49.41m  43.60m  45.38m  FOUL  46.68m
  4   221 Nyemah, Dolly       FR Louisville            47.26m     49.39m     162-00   5   
      49.39m  42.86m  45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  46.47m
  5   364 Nlemchi, Tochi      FR SMU                   45.10m     48.20m     158-02   4   
      39.83m  48.20m  41.56m  40.15m  38.59m  46.18m
  6   256 Brandhoff, Vivian   SO Memphis               47.28m     47.89m     157-01   3   
      47.51m  47.89m  46.58m  47.03m  45.75m  44.76m
  7    14 Bridges, Mary       SR Cincinnati            48.97m     47.04m     154-04   2   
      45.94m  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  47.04m  44.83m
  8   203 Baker, Hannah       SR Louisville            47.51m     46.96m     154-01   1   
      44.75m  42.37m  44.01m  42.81m  FOUL  46.96m
  9    77 Chapman, Megan      SO Connecticut           44.35m     45.03m     147-09 
      45.03m  43.75m  38.97m  41.91m  43.96m  FOUL
 10   158 Price, Justine      JR Houston               51.76m     44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  44.44m  FOUL            
 11   224 Serafin, Rachel     SO Louisville            45.20m     43.71m     143-05 
      FOUL  43.24m  43.71m           
 12   433 Britton, Margo      JR Temple                48.18m     43.30m     142-01 
      39.66m  43.30m  FOUL           
 13   386 Evans, Rebecca      FR South Florid          42.41m     42.09m     138-01 
      41.75m  FOUL  42.09m           
 14   387 Gospodinsky, Hanna  SO South Florid          39.55m     39.57m     129-10 
      39.15m  39.57m  39.21m            
 15   161 Taylor, Samatha     JR Houston                          39.01m     128-00 
      32.98m  39.01m  38.87m           
 16    12 Breeden, Nicole     FR Cincinnati            39.31m     37.52m     123-01 
      36.26m  FOUL  37.52m            
 17   151 Linnear, A'Nease    FR Houston               32.10m     30.99m     101-08 
      30.99m  30.40m  30.47m         
 --   365 Perez, Helena       SR SMU                   42.86m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 201-03  2006        Beth Mallory, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   365 Perez, Helena       SR SMU                   61.34m     61.22m     200-10  10   
      58.07m  60.99m  FOUL  FOUL  56.95m  61.22m
  2   214 Gates, Patrice      SR Louisville            58.16m     57.86m     189-10   8   
      FOUL  55.05m  57.86m  56.43m  FOUL  54.18m
  3   479 Romain, Destinee    SR UCF                   55.45m     55.29m     181-05   6   
      53.29m  54.73m  55.29m  44.62m  52.52m  52.21m
  4   471 Hambrick, Kalen     SO UCF                   56.36m     55.04m     180-07   5   
      53.05m  55.04m  54.65m  52.09m  52.93m  FOUL
  5    13 Breland, Mekayla    JR Cincinnati            52.10m     52.71m     172-11   4   
      FOUL  52.71m  FOUL  49.91m  52.29m  52.32m
  6   355 Chin, Rayann        JR SMU                   52.26m     51.68m     169-07   3   
      50.56m  49.07m  51.68m  49.84m  50.95m  49.99m
  7   216 Gilmore, Caitlin    SO Louisville            55.10m     50.88m     166-11   2   
      FOUL  47.88m  50.88m  44.82m  FOUL  50.18m
  8   203 Baker, Hannah       SR Louisville            54.25m     50.78m     166-07   1   
      45.52m  49.36m  50.78m  FOUL  50.42m  48.86m
  9    33 Phillips, Monica    SO Cincinnati            48.95m     50.77m     166-07 
      FOUL  50.77m  FOUL  49.45m  FOUL  50.40m
 10    14 Bridges, Mary       SR Cincinnati            48.41m     50.37m     165-03 
      48.26m  FOUL  50.37m         
 11    31 Molyet, Jessica     SR Cincinnati            48.82m     47.46m     155-08 
      46.04m  43.09m  47.46m         
 12   263 Jaarats, Britta     SR Memphis               48.99m     45.63m     149-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.63m         
 13    12 Breeden, Nicole     FR Cincinnati            43.51m     45.45m     149-01 
      40.97m  43.65m  45.45m         
 14   386 Evans, Rebecca      FR South Florid          43.91m     44.46m     145-10 
      42.65m  41.46m  44.46m         
 15   224 Serafin, Rachel     SO Louisville            54.76m     43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.78m  43.91m         
 16    93 Power, Brittany     SR Connecticut           43.05m     42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  41.43m  FOUL         
 --   387 Gospodinsky, Hanna  SO South Florid          49.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 177-07  2012        Melissa Fraser, DePaul                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                   49.15m     50.63m     166-01  10   
      46.35m  48.67m  50.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   321 Mezzasalma, Elaina  SR Rutgers               47.66m     48.26m     158-04   8   
      43.05m  48.26m  FOUL  46.62m  42.42m  44.38m
  3   228 Wargo, Jenna        JR Louisville            45.86m     46.04m     151-00   6   
      45.07m  39.04m  41.81m  42.55m  46.04m  41.24m
  4   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston               41.45m     43.93m     144-01   5   
      40.50m  37.31m  43.93m  38.47m  38.07m  36.17m
  5   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston               42.49m     43.55m     142-10   4   
      40.58m  43.55m  42.35m  42.65m  40.85m  39.02m
  6   230 Wimpari, Katie      SO Louisville            42.04m     40.27m     132-01   3   
      34.49m  36.10m  40.27m  34.92m  37.60m  37.70m
  7   382 Collins, Onalee     SO South Florid          36.08m     40.19m     131-10   2   
      39.50m  40.19m  38.79m  FOUL  37.98m  39.11m
  8   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                   39.47m     39.71m     130-03   1   
      38.39m  35.66m  39.62m  37.08m  39.58m  39.71m
  9   466 Campbell, Siaina    FR UCF                   41.01m     39.29m     128-11 
      38.67m  36.40m  37.17m  34.21m  39.29m  38.16m
 10    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati            36.55m     37.57m     123-03 
      33.77m  37.01m  37.57m         
 11   381 Carrozza, Mira      SO South Florid          44.31m     37.47m     122-11 
      31.05m  35.32m  37.47m         
 12    88 Lester, Megan       FR Connecticut           38.10m     31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL         
 13    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati            37.13m     30.46m      99-11 
      30.46m  28.26m  23.01m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               25.39   0.4  2    851
  2   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             25.66   0.4  2    827
  3   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   25.78   0.7  1    817
  4   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             25.89   0.7  1    807
  5   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  26.14   0.7  1    785
  6    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              26.22   0.4  2    778
  7   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  26.53   0.4  2    751
  8   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  26.58   0.7  1    747
  9   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  26.78   0.4  2    730
 10   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      26.84   0.7  1    725
 11   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  26.95   0.4  2    716
 12   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      27.51   0.7  1    670
 13    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati               27.69   0.7  1    655
 14    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               27.89   0.4  2    640
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                    2:17.80     854
  2   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid           2:26.91     732
  3   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                2:27.43     725
  4   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                 2:28.02     718
  5    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut            2:28.27     715
  6   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                    2:28.30     714
  7   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                2:28.73     709
  8   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                2:30.01     693
  9   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid           2:30.85     682
 10   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                2:32.79     658
 11   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                2:34.97     632
 12    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati             2:36.79     610
 13    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati             3:00.26     363
 --   399 McLean, Alicia      SR South Florid               DNS  
 --    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati                 DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             14.18   0.9  2    953
  2   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  14.23   1.4  3    946
  3   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             14.33   0.8  4    932
  4   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  14.35   1.4  1    929
  5   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  14.41   1.4  3    921
  6    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              14.58   0.8  4    898
  7   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      14.60   0.8  4    895
  8   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  14.85   1.4  3    862
  9   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  14.86   0.9  2    860
 10   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   15.17   1.4  1    819
 11   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      15.40   0.9  2    790
 12    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               15.69   0.8  4    753
 13    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               15.71   1.4  3    750
 14    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati               16.28   1.4  1    680
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   5.66m  -1.5  18-07.00    747
     5.53m(0.4) 5.66m(-1.5) 5.63m(0.1)            
  2    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              5.58m   0.1  18-03.75    723
     5.06m(-0.1) 5.41m(-0.9) 5.58m(0.1)            
  3   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             5.57m  -1.1  18-03.25    720
     5.57m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 5.57m(-0.3)            
  4   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      5.53m  -0.7  18-01.75    709
     5.34m(0.7) 5.49m(-0.3) 5.53m(-0.7)            
  5   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50    691
     5.36m(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.47m(-0.2)            
  6   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  5.37m  -1.0  17-07.50    663
     5.17m(0.8) 5.24m(-0.1) 5.37m(-1.0)            
  7   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75    643
     5.17m(0.4) 5.30m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)            
  8   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  5.28m   0.3  17-04.00    637
     4.92m(1.4) 5.28m(0.3) FOUL(-0.8)            
  9    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               5.17m  -0.4  16-11.50    606
     5.17m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 5.05m(-0.8)            
  9   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  5.17m  -1.4  16-11.50    606
     5.00m(0.7) 5.17m(-1.4) 5.08m(-0.2)            
 11   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  5.02m   0.8  16-05.75    565
     4.96m(-0.9) 4.96m(-0.3) 5.02m(0.8)            
 12    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               4.90m  -1.4  16-01.00    532
     4.52m(-0.4) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.4)            
 13   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(-0.3) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)            
 --    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati                 DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                 12.10m   39-08.50    668
      10.85m  12.10m  FOUL            
  2   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                     12.05m   39-06.50    664
      10.68m  11.05m  12.05m            
  3    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut             12.00m   39-04.50    661
      11.33m  12.00m  11.36m            
  4    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati              11.67m   38-03.50    639
      11.67m  11.02m  11.29m            
  5    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati              11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.18m  11.18m  11.45m            
  6    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati              11.05m   36-03.00    598
      10.12m  10.13m  11.05m            
  7   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                 10.97m   36-00.00    593
      10.97m  10.94m  9.89m            
  8   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                     10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.41m  10.34m  10.78m            
  9   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                  10.42m   34-02.25    557
      10.03m  10.42m  10.00m            
 10   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid            10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.54m  10.30m  10.12m            
 11   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                 10.13m   33-03.00    538
      9.92m  9.91m  10.13m            
 12   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid            10.03m   32-11.00    531
      10.03m  9.64m  9.69m            
 13   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.37m  9.44m  9.58m            
 14   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.98m  7.83m  7.79m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                     46.67m     153-01    796
      46.67m  43.82m  45.18m            
  2   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                 39.18m     128-06    652
      38.75m  39.18m  34.86m            
  3   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                 37.46m     122-11    619
      FOUL  36.34m  37.46m            
  4    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut             36.99m     121-04    610
      35.70m  33.26m  36.99m            
  5   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                     36.72m     120-06    604
      35.76m  36.72m  33.43m            
  6    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati              33.43m     109-08    542
      33.43m  28.99m  29.63m            
  7   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid            31.25m     102-06    500
      31.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                  28.78m      94-05    454
      27.29m  28.78m  26.35m            
  9    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati              28.72m      94-03    452
      25.74m  28.72m  FOUL            
 10   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid            27.91m      91-07    437
      27.91m  27.40m  FOUL            
 11   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                 27.67m      90-09    433
      25.39m  27.67m  26.38m            
 12   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                 25.19m      82-08    386
      FOUL  25.06m  25.19m            
 13   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                 10.47m      34-04    114
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 --    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati                 DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
     Stadium: @  5361  2001        Hope Sinclair, Southern Miss                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                     5455       5534@  10   
  2   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                 5128       5216    8   
  3    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut                        5203    6   
  4   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid            5027       4998    5   
  5   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                                4905    4   
  6   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                             4824    3   
  7   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid            4673       4743    2   
  8   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                            4665    1   
  9   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                            4597  
 10   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                 4425       4552  
 11    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati              4156       4298  
 12    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati              4229       4294  
 13   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                 3389       3875  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 10.20  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 Burrell, Cameron    FR Houston                10.25      10.44Q  1.3  1 
  2   177 Collins, Leshon     SO Houston                10.37      10.49Q -1.1  2 
  3   416 Higgs, Alfred       SR South Florid           10.41      10.54Q -0.4  3 
  4   418 Hopkins, Derrick    SR South Florid           10.60      10.54q  1.3  1  10.531
  5   110 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut            10.59      10.54q  1.3  1  10.539
  6   119 Hayes, Patrick      FR Connecticut            10.64      10.67q  1.3  1 
  7   280 Craig, Joe          JR Memphis                10.78      10.74q -0.4  3 
  8    42 Beal, Demitri       SO Cincinnati             10.68      10.75q  1.3  1 
  9   335 Dunbar, Rajee       SO Rutgers                10.70      10.77  -0.4  3 
 10   421 Lewis, Chareif      JR South Florid           10.61      10.78  -0.4  3 
 11   169 Arnett, James       SO Houston                10.44      10.79  -0.4  3 
 12   246 Parrish, Jermaine   FR Louisville             10.63      10.86  -0.4  3 
 13    59 Kowaleski, Nick     SO Cincinnati             10.51      10.87  -1.1  2 
 14   195 Oakry, Jordan       SO Houston                10.63      11.02  -1.1  2  11.011
 15    69 Thompson, Tevin     FR Cincinnati             10.60      11.02  -1.1  2  11.019
 16    57 Jones, Nathan       FR Cincinnati             11.05      11.04   1.3  1 
 17   432 Yoon, Dae Young     FR South Florid           10.69      11.09  -1.1  2 
 18   457 Kallay, Alimamy     JR Temple                 11.00      11.29  -1.1  2 
 18   453 Hasan, Adam         FR Temple                 11.06      11.29   1.3  1 
 20   452 Hargrove, Elijah    SO Temple                 11.11      11.34  -1.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 10.20  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   177 Collins, Leshon     SO Houston                10.49      10.57  -2.6  10   
  2   173 Burrell, Cameron    FR Houston                10.44      10.76  -2.6   8   
  3   418 Hopkins, Derrick    SR South Florid           10.54      10.77  -2.6   6   
  4   110 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut            10.54      10.88  -2.6   5   
  5   119 Hayes, Patrick      FR Connecticut            10.67      10.90  -2.6   4   
  6    42 Beal, Demitri       SO Cincinnati             10.75      10.94  -2.6   3   
  7   280 Craig, Joe          JR Memphis                10.74      11.09  -2.6   2   
 --   416 Higgs, Alfred       SR South Florid           10.54        DNS  -2.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 20.55  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 Burrell, Cameron    FR Houston                20.65      21.00Q -0.2  2 
  2   194 Nolan, Errol        SR Houston                20.62      21.09Q -0.9  1 
  3   177 Collins, Leshon     SO Houston                           21.14Q +0.0  4 
  4   119 Hayes, Patrick      FR Connecticut            21.38      21.24Q  0.4  3 
  5   110 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut            21.31      21.42q +0.0  4 
  6   426 Mosely, Franklin    JR South Florid           21.56      21.45q -0.9  1 
  7   418 Hopkins, Derrick    SR South Florid           21.62      21.48q -0.9  1 
  8   335 Dunbar, Rajee       SO Rutgers                21.95      21.49q -0.2  2 
  9    59 Kowaleski, Nick     SO Cincinnati             21.72      21.50   0.4  3  21.491
 10   421 Lewis, Chareif      JR South Florid           21.48      21.50  -0.2  2  21.494
 11   341 Jordan, D'Andre     JR Rutgers                21.87      21.69  +0.0  4 
 12   202 Williams, Isaac     SO Houston                           21.76  +0.0  4 
 13   280 Craig, Joe          JR Memphis                21.86      21.78  +0.0  4 
 14   195 Oakry, Jordan       SO Houston                           21.86   0.4  3 
 15   432 Yoon, Dae Young     FR South Florid           21.71      21.91  -0.2  2 
 16   169 Arnett, James       SO Houston                21.31      22.02  +0.0  4 
 17   181 Floyd, Xavier       FR Houston                21.89      22.03   0.4  3 
 18   452 Hargrove, Elijah    SO Temple                 22.39      22.67  -0.9  1 
 19   453 Hasan, Adam         FR Temple                 22.26      22.69  -0.9  1 
 20   457 Kallay, Alimamy     JR Temple                 22.80      22.81  -0.2  2 
 --   416 Higgs, Alfred       SR South Florid           21.12         FS   0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 20.55  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   194 Nolan, Errol        SR Houston                21.09      20.85   0.8  10   
  2   177 Collins, Leshon     SO Houston                21.14      21.11   0.8   8   
  3   173 Burrell, Cameron    FR Houston                21.00      21.16   0.8   6   
  4   418 Hopkins, Derrick    SR South Florid           21.48      21.33   0.8   5   
  5   119 Hayes, Patrick      FR Connecticut            21.24      21.36   0.8   4   
  6   110 Cummings, Darnell   JR Connecticut            21.42      21.44   0.8   3   
  7   426 Mosely, Franklin    JR South Florid           21.45      21.63   0.8   2   
  8   335 Dunbar, Rajee       SO Rutgers                21.49      21.77   0.8   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 46.29  1998        Dennis Darling, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    55 Gilbert, Darnell    SR Cincinnati             46.95      47.26Q  2  47.253
  2   194 Nolan, Errol        SR Houston                46.55      47.26Q  1  47.257
  3   337 Griffith, Jermaine  FR Rutgers                47.39      47.53Q  3 
  4   104 Amonu, Chinedu      FR Connecticut            48.31      47.27q  2 
  5   341 Jordan, D'Andre     JR Rutgers                48.50      47.78q  3 
  6   426 Mosely, Franklin    JR South Florid           47.58      47.86q  2 
  7   120 Hovanec, Robert     SO Connecticut            48.24      47.93q  1 
  8   171 Boyd, Xavier        SR Houston                47.50      47.95q  3 
  9   174 Charles, Dominique  JR Houston                48.14      48.22   1 
 10   133 Twombly, Kyle       SR Connecticut            49.48      48.37   1 
 11   239 Keys, Antoine       SO Louisville             48.82      48.67   3 
 12   183 Fyffe, Jermaine     SO Houston                49.29      48.94   2 
 13   423 Messmore, Derek     JR South Florid           49.55      49.25   1 
 14   304 Walker, Chris       FR Memphis                49.56      49.90   2 
 15    51 Diehl, Robert       FR Cincinnati             50.27      50.21   3 
 16   330 Caidenhead, Corey   SR Rutgers                           50.23   2 
 17    61 Maldinger, Bryan    SO Cincinnati             50.19      50.24   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 46.29  1998        Dennis Darling, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   194 Nolan, Errol        SR Houston                47.26      46.00@  10   
  2    55 Gilbert, Darnell    SR Cincinnati             47.26      47.13    8   
  3   337 Griffith, Jermaine  FR Rutgers                47.53      47.20    6   
  4   341 Jordan, D'Andre     JR Rutgers                47.78      47.34    5   
  5   426 Mosely, Franklin    JR South Florid           47.86      47.64    4   
  6   104 Amonu, Chinedu      FR Connecticut            47.27      47.92    3   
  7   171 Boyd, Xavier        SR Houston                47.95      48.08    2   
  8   120 Hovanec, Robert     SO Connecticut            47.93      49.61    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 1:48.61  1998        Karim Alston, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   279 Church, LaForrest   FR Memphis              1:52.69    1:50.21Q  3 
  2   176 Coleman, Anthony    JR Houston              1:49.33    1:51.50Q  2 
  3   111 DeSalvo, Paul       SR Connecticut          1:52.49    1:51.75Q  1 
  4   130 Rhodes, Robert      SO Connecticut          1:51.06    1:50.40Q  3 
  5   283 Fiege, Fabian       SO Memphis              1:51.89    1:52.11Q  2 
  6   197 Tesfai, Yonas       JR Houston              1:48.40    1:52.54Q  1 
  7   458 Kellar, William     SR Temple               1:51.10    1:50.90q  3 
  8   108 Caldwell, Philip    JR Connecticut          1:53.29    1:51.93q  3 
  9   282 Fayne, Godfrey      SO Memphis              1:55.13    1:52.67   3 
 10   417 Hoffman, Alex       SO South Florid         1:52.66    1:52.92   2 
 11   180 Fernando, Mark      SO Houston              1:53.56    1:53.02   2 
 12   129 O'Leary, Nicholas   SO Connecticut          1:53.68    1:53.23   1 
 13   285 Garner, LaQuintin   JR Memphis              1:52.06    1:53.27   1 
 14   346 Purcell, Karon      SR Rutgers              1:54.96    1:53.78   2 
 15    56 Hart, Jarrod        FR Cincinnati           1:56.03    1:54.10   1 
 16   329 Burkholder, Steve   SR Rutgers              1:54.78    1:55.83   1 
 17    40 Barney, Brian       JR Cincinnati           1:55.84    1:55.99   1 
 18    44 Bokeno, Ethan       SO Cincinnati           1:55.40    1:57.25   3 
 19   292 Klatt, Alex         FR Memphis              1:55.76    2:00.38   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 1:48.61  1998        Karim Alston, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Church, LaForrest   FR Memphis              1:50.21    1:51.53   10   
  2   283 Fiege, Fabian       SO Memphis              1:52.11    1:51.84    8   
  3   130 Rhodes, Robert      SO Connecticut          1:50.40    1:51.95    6   
  4   197 Tesfai, Yonas       JR Houston              1:52.54    1:51.97    5   
  5   458 Kellar, William     SR Temple               1:50.90    1:52.69    4   
  6   111 DeSalvo, Paul       SR Connecticut          1:51.75    1:52.74    3   
  7   176 Coleman, Anthony    JR Houston              1:51.50    1:53.61    2   
  8   108 Caldwell, Philip    JR Connecticut          1:51.93    1:58.11    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 3:42.02  1998        Amos Kipyeon, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   128 O'Donnell, Michael  FR Connecticut          3:51.08    3:52.43Q  1 
  2   106 Bertoline, Nichola  SO Connecticut          3:53.62    3:53.03Q  2 
  3   334 DeFabio, Chris      JR Rutgers              3:53.63    3:52.73Q  1 
  4   347 Richburg, Curtis    SR Rutgers              3:54.79    3:53.47Q  2 
  5   248 Stewart, Andrew     JR Louisville           3:54.08    3:54.72Q  1 
  6    47 Car, Anthony        FR Cincinnati           3:53.35    3:55.39Q  2 
  7   190 Ibarra, Chris       FR Houston                         3:55.48Q  1 
  8   310 Wolf, Julien        JR Memphis              4:00.96    3:55.52Q  2 
  9   278 Carter, Austin      JR Memphis              4:03.87    3:56.21q  1 
 10   247 Reynolds, Jonathan  FR Louisville                      3:56.27q  2 
 11   295 Maglasang, James    SR Memphis              4:00.58    3:56.77q  1 
 12   277 Austell, Drew       JR Memphis              4:03.49    3:56.79q  1 
 13   235 Cave, Thomas        FR Louisville                      3:57.55   2 
 14   339 Horten, Anthony     JR Rutgers              3:58.80    3:59.08   2 
 15    58 Jorgensen, Ryan     JR Cincinnati           4:01.10    4:02.89   2 
 16    68 Silver, Ian         SO Cincinnati           4:11.73    4:07.03   2 
 17   201 Walker, Trevor      SO Houston              3:59.69    4:09.55   1 
 18   290 Keys, Brandon       FR Memphis              4:10.28    4:09.69   2 
 --   254 Wolter, Mattias     SR Louisville                          DNS   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 3:42.02  1998        Amos Kipyeon, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   128 O'Donnell, Michael  FR Connecticut          3:52.43    3:53.66   10   
  2   106 Bertoline, Nichola  SO Connecticut          3:53.03    3:55.20    8   
  3   278 Carter, Austin      JR Memphis              3:56.21    3:55.68    6   
  4   310 Wolf, Julien        JR Memphis              3:55.52    3:56.09    5   
  5    47 Car, Anthony        FR Cincinnati           3:55.39    3:56.72    4   
  6   248 Stewart, Andrew     JR Louisville           3:54.72    3:56.89    3   
  7   347 Richburg, Curtis    SR Rutgers              3:53.47    3:57.51    2   
  8   247 Reynolds, Jonathan  FR Louisville           3:56.27    3:58.01    1   
  9   295 Maglasang, James    SR Memphis              3:56.77    3:59.77  
 10   190 Ibarra, Chris       FR Houston              3:55.48    4:03.83  
 11   277 Austell, Drew       JR Memphis              3:56.79    4:04.33  
 12   334 DeFabio, Chris      JR Rutgers              3:52.73    4:04.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Upper 1-7, Main 8-21
     Stadium: @ 14:19.75  2012        Sam McEntee, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   234 Byrne, Tyler        JR Louisville          14:12.88   14:18.75@  10   
  2   115 Fowler, Bryan       SO Connecticut         14:19.65   14:24.38    8   
  3   170 Barraza, Brian      FR Houston             14:13.54   14:25.14    6   
  4   456 Kacyon, Matthew     JR Temple                         14:26.67    5   
  5   241 Kibichiy, Edwin     FR Louisville          14:18.12   14:26.82    4   
  6   236 Eden, Stacey        JR Louisville          14:46.21   14:31.98    3   
  7   240 Kibet, Ernest       FR Louisville          14:31.80   14:33.87    2   
  8    41 Baum, Evan          SR Cincinnati          14:43.03   14:38.56    1   
  9   328 Banafato, Chris     JR Rutgers             14:31.61   14:43.38  
 10   455 Izewski, Alex       SO Temple                         14:45.00  
 11    43 Beckmann, Chase     SR Cincinnati          14:52.97   14:48.25  
 12    53 Fink, Kevin         JR Cincinnati          14:49.98   15:02.73  
 13   293 Kuhman, Dan         JR Memphis             15:00.89   15:11.55  
 14    45 Book, Oliver        SR Cincinnati          14:43.80   15:15.16  
 15   242 Kipkoech, Japhet    SO Louisville          15:00.11   15:18.73  
 16   450 Debarberie, Ryan    SO Temple              15:17.00   15:22.75  
 17   338 Habib, Sam          FR Rutgers                        15:22.96  
 18   284 Galasso, Aidan      SR Memphis             15:35.87   15:30.92  
 --   302 Tankersley, Stephe  SO Memphis             15:45.18        DNS  
 --   137 Wilson, Edward      FR Connecticut         15:24.91        DNS  
 --   350 Vekaria, Jaimin     SO Rutgers             15:12.28        DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 30:58.64  2001        Vince Shery, Charlotte                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Kibet, Ernest       FR Louisville          29:29.05   30:28.43@  10   
  2   234 Byrne, Tyler        JR Louisville          29:30.62   30:30.19@   8   
  3   137 Wilson, Edward      FR Connecticut                    31:22.45    6   
  4   293 Kuhman, Dan         JR Memphis                        31:28.93    5   
  5   242 Kipkoech, Japhet    SO Louisville                     31:34.91    4   
  6    53 Fink, Kevin         JR Cincinnati                     31:49.90    3   
  7   350 Vekaria, Jaimin     SO Rutgers                        31:57.41    2   
  8   284 Galasso, Aidan      SR Memphis                        32:14.41    1   
  9    54 Franklin, Jacob     JR Cincinnati          31:56.18   32:27.92  
 10    67 Sanders, Greg       JR Cincinnati                     33:07.62  
 11   302 Tankersley, Stephe  SO Memphis                        33:09.86  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 13.34  2007        Linnie Yarbrough, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Gibbs, William      FR Houston                13.93      14.04Q -1.0  2 
  2   202 Williams, Isaac     SO Houston                13.44      14.29Q -1.7  1 
  3   231 Arsenault, Calvin   JR Louisville             13.65      14.19q -1.0  2 
  4   414 Grinley, Christoph  FR South Florid           14.14      14.33q -1.7  1 
  5   297 Persinger, Aaron    FR Memphis                14.78      14.73q -1.0  2 
  6    46 Cain, Bryan         JR Cincinnati             14.13      14.76q -1.7  1 
  7   135 Wall, Randall       FR Connecticut            14.90      14.97q -1.7  1 
  8   308 Willett, Aaron      SO Memphis                14.81      15.15q -1.7  1 
  9   415 Hargrove, Landon    SR South Florid           14.40      15.22  -1.0  2 
  9   124 Lowe, James         JR Connecticut            15.19      15.22  -1.7  1 
 11   343 Malveaux, Alex      SO Rutgers                15.11      15.25  -1.0  2 
 12   454 Ho, Joseph          FR Temple                 15.42      15.86  -1.7  1 
 13   186 Hofbauer, Jordan    SR Houston                15.05      16.45  -1.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 13.34  2007        Linnie Yarbrough, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   202 Williams, Isaac     SO Houston                14.29      13.94  -1.6  10   
  2   231 Arsenault, Calvin   JR Louisville             14.19      14.07  -1.6   8   
  3   414 Grinley, Christoph  FR South Florid           14.33      14.11  -1.6   6   
  4    46 Cain, Bryan         JR Cincinnati             14.76      14.65  -1.6   5   
  5   308 Willett, Aaron      SO Memphis                15.15      14.84  -1.6   4   
  6   135 Wall, Randall       FR Connecticut            14.97      14.90  -1.6   3   
  7   297 Persinger, Aaron    FR Memphis                14.73      15.03  -1.6   2   
 --   184 Gibbs, William      FR Houston                14.04         DQ  -1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: @ 51.14  1998        Greg Christie, Houston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   231 Arsenault, Calvin   JR Louisville             51.86      51.63Q  1 
  2   309 Williams, Brandon   SR Memphis                52.68      52.99Q  2 
  3   297 Persinger, Aaron    FR Memphis                52.96      52.83Q  1 
  4   410 Barrett, Paul       SO South Florid           52.66      53.13Q  2 
  5   414 Grinley, Christoph  FR South Florid           52.73      52.88q  1 
  6   124 Lowe, James         JR Connecticut            54.73      53.29q  2 
  7   132 Sykes, Aaeron       FR Connecticut            53.76      53.81q  2 
  8   187 Holl, Caleb         FR Houston                55.38      54.17q  2 
  9   411 Calderon, Camilo    SR South Florid           54.24      54.22   2 
 10   186 Hofbauer, Jordan    SR Houston                54.24      54.47   1 
 11   134 Walker, Nigel       FR Connecticut            54.52      55.66   1 
 12   308 Willett, Aaron      SO Memphis                55.88      55.96   1 
 13    50 Daugherty, Daniel   SO Cincinnati             56.17      56.87   1 
 14   420 Jean-Baptiste, Ric  JR South Florid           57.54      58.41   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 51.14  1998        Greg Christie, Houston                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   231 Arsenault, Calvin   JR Louisville             51.63      52.02   10   
  2   309 Williams, Brandon   SR Memphis                52.99      52.48    8   
  3   410 Barrett, Paul       SO South Florid           53.13      52.56    6   
  4   132 Sykes, Aaeron       FR Connecticut            53.81      53.50    5   
  5   124 Lowe, James         JR Connecticut            53.29      53.82    4   
  6   297 Persinger, Aaron    FR Memphis                52.83      54.02    3   
  7   187 Holl, Caleb         FR Houston                54.17      55.39    2   
 --   414 Grinley, Christoph  FR South Florid           52.88        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 8:49.40  2012        Pat Dupont, Syracuse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   241 Kibichiy, Edwin     FR Louisville           9:03.92    8:55.93   10   
  2   456 Kacyon, Matthew     JR Temple               9:04.33    9:01.83    8   
  3    43 Beckmann, Chase     SR Cincinnati           9:14.48    9:09.90    6   
  4    66 Ross, Tyler         JR Cincinnati           9:27.54    9:16.23    5   
  5   409 Babinec, Michael    SO South Florid         9:28.10    9:18.99    4   
  6    45 Book, Oliver        SR Cincinnati           9:37.89    9:21.29    3   
  7   236 Eden, Stacey        JR Louisville           9:41.06    9:30.13    2   
  8   172 Broussard, James    SO Houston              9:52.92    9:31.11    1   
  9    68 Silver, Ian         SO Cincinnati           9:46.97    9:47.62  
 10   191 Lara, Gabe          FR Houston             10:00.57    9:58.13  
 11   290 Keys, Brandon       FR Memphis             10:03.76   10:19.26  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 40.19  2001        , Memphis                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                        39.70      39.61@  10   
     1) 177 Collins, Leshon SO          2) 194 Nolan, Errol SR            
     3) 169 Arnett, James SO            4) 173 Burrell, Cameron FR        
  2 South Florida  'A'                                  40.34      40.73    8   
     1) 418 Hopkins, Derrick SR         2) 421 Lewis, Chareif JR          
     3) 432 Yoon, Dae Young FR          4) 416 Higgs, Alfred SR           
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        41.21      41.02    6   
     1) 336 Eze, Emeka SO               2) 335 Dunbar, Rajee SO           
     3) 341 Jordan, D'Andre JR          4) 332 Crawford, Corey JR         
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                     40.79      41.19    5   
     1) 42 Beal, Demitri SO             2) 57 Jones, Nathan FR            
     3) 59 Kowaleski, Nick SO           4) 69 Thompson, Tevin FR          
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                    41.37      41.31    4   
     1) 119 Hayes, Patrick FR           2) 110 Cummings, Darnell JR       
     3) 120 Hovanec, Robert SO          4) 104 Amonu, Chinedu FR          
  6 Louisville  'A'                                     41.37      41.68    3   
     1) 246 Parrish, Jermaine FR        2) 249 Thompson, Michael SO       
     3) 239 Keys, Antoine SO            4) 233 Brown, Jeron SO            
  7 Temple  'A'                                         42.40      42.07    2   
     1) 462 Williams, Jamal SO          2) 457 Kallay, Alimamy JR         
     3) 452 Hargrove, Elijah SO         4) 453 Hasan, Adam FR             
 -- Memphis  'A'                                        43.00         DQ   2 to 3 late
     1) 304 Walker, Chris FR            2) 280 Craig, Joe JR              
     3) 306 White, Jaleen SR            4) 296 McManus, Michael FR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 3:08.09  2012        , Pittsburgh                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                      3:08.27    3:08.84   10   
     1) 171 Boyd, Xavier SR             2) 174 Charles, Dominique JR      
     3) 183 Fyffe, Jermaine SO          4) 194 Nolan, Errol SR            
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:10.36    3:08.92    8   
     1) 341 Jordan, D'Andre JR          2) 332 Crawford, Corey JR         
     3) 335 Dunbar, Rajee SO            4) 337 Griffith, Jermaine FR      
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:12.54    3:11.33    6   
     1) 133 Twombly, Kyle SR            2) 120 Hovanec, Robert SO         
     3) 104 Amonu, Chinedu FR           4) 130 Rhodes, Robert SO          
  4 Memphis  'A'                                      3:12.51    3:12.92    5   
     1) 285 Garner, LaQuintin JR        2) 286 Hanssler, Luis SO          
     3) 283 Fiege, Fabian SO            4) 279 Church, LaForrest FR       
  5 South Florida  'A'                                3:16.06    3:13.09    4   
     1) 426 Mosely, Franklin JR         2) 410 Barrett, Paul SO           
     3) 423 Messmore, Derek JR          4) 414 Grinley, Christopher FR    
  6 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:18.29    3:13.60    3   
     1) 61 Maldinger, Bryan SO          2) 55 Gilbert, Darnell SR         
     3) 51 Diehl, Robert FR             4) 39 Alexander, Nathan SO        
  7 Temple  'A'                                       3:25.81    3:21.37    2   
     1) 457 Kallay, Alimamy JR          2) 460 Pensyl, Dylan SR           
     3) 462 Williams, Jamal SO          4) 461 Pickett, Gabriel SR        
 -- Louisville  'A'                                   3:20.53        SCR  
     1) 231 Arsenault, Calvin JR        2) 239 Keys, Antoine SO           
     3) 233 Brown, Jeron SO             4) 248 Stewart, Andrew JR         
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, +3cm
     Stadium: @  7-05  2001        Jimmy Baxter, USF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   294 Lynwood, Darius     SR Memphis                2.11m      2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   430 Petion, Giscard     JR South Florid           1.98m      2.05m    6-08.75   8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   425 Meyers, Chase       JR South Florid           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   349 Vance, AJ           SO Rutgers                2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75   5   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   332 Crawford, Corey     JR Rutgers                1.99m      2.00m    6-06.75   4   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   348 Stafford, Mike      JR Rutgers                2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75   2   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   105 Belton, Tobey       SO Connecticut            2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75   2   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   196 Olumba, Morris      FR Houston                1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75   2   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9   249 Thompson, Michael   SO Louisville             2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10    62 Nwankwo, Michael    JR Cincinnati             2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   344 North, Ryan         SO Rutgers                1.94m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12    71 Wollenslegel, Ben   FR Cincinnati             1.94m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13   419 Jack, Justin        FR South Florid           1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 14    60 Kubera, Kyle        SR Cincinnati                        1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 4.63, 4.78, 4.93, 5.08, 5.18, 5.28, 5.38, 5.48 +10cm
     Stadium: @ 18-00.50  2013        Sean Young, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   299 Pujats, Pauls       JR Memphis                5.54m      5.48m   17-11.75  10   
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.38 5.48 5.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   281 Crenshaw, Austin    SR Memphis                5.29m      5.38m   17-07.75   8   
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.38 5.48 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3    49 Dangel, Josh        SR Cincinnati             5.44m      5.18m   17-00.00   6   
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.18 5.28 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   121 Hunter, Craig       FR Connecticut            5.20m      5.08m   16-08.00   5   
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.18 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   192 Mahnke, Michael     SR Houston                5.20m      4.93m   16-02.00   3.50
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5   351 Wyckoff, Chris      SR Rutgers                5.10m      4.93m   16-02.00   3.50
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7    64 Risser, Dillon      SR Cincinnati             5.06m      4.78m   15-08.25   2   
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  8   413 Galan, Edward       JR South Florid           4.75m      4.78m   15-08.25   1   
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   429 Perry, Winston      SO South Florid           4.92m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10    39 Alexander, Nathan   SO Cincinnati             4.85m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   117 Grunwald, Connor    FR Connecticut            4.85m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12    48 Curry, Cody         JR Cincinnati             4.61m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
        O  XXX 
 13   238 Jackson, Kevin      SR Louisville             4.85m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXX 
 13    65 Robinson, Colt      JR Cincinnati             5.04m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXX 
 15   127 Murphy, Timothy     SO Connecticut            4.85m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   412 Chernoff, Cody      FR South Florid           4.75m         NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --   424 Metzger, Wyatt      SR South Florid           4.90m         NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                              NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --    60 Kubera, Kyle        SR Cincinnati                           NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                4.82m         NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 26-00  2012        Neaman Wise, USF                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   332 Crawford, Corey     JR Rutgers                7.80m      7.58m   0.4  24-10.50  10   
     7.58m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 7.40m(-0.2) 7.58m(0.8) 7.50m(0.1) 7.51m(0.7)
  2   179 Dickerson, Antwan   FR Houston                7.48m      7.26m   1.6  23-10.00   8   
     7.08m(0.4) 7.17m(0.1) 7.26m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) 7.05m(0.1) FOUL(-0.4)
  3   188 Horton, John        JR Houston                           7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00   6   
     7.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.87m(-0.3) 6.94m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4   173 Burrell, Cameron    FR Houston                7.73m      7.13m  -0.7  23-04.75   5   
     7.13m(-0.7) 6.87m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   306 White, Jaleen       SR Memphis                7.26m      7.06m  -0.5  23-02.00   4   
     6.91m(-0.7) 6.91m(-0.6) 7.06m(-0.5) 7.04m(-0.8) 7.01m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  6   123 Landis, John        FR Connecticut            7.23m      7.06m  -0.9  23-02.00   3   
     6.95m(0.4) 7.06m(-0.9) 7.00m(-0.1) 6.99m(-0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.8)
  7   175 Cleaveaux, Marc     JR Houston                7.11m      6.97m   0.5  22-10.50   2   
     6.97m(0.5) 6.85m(0.7) 4.83m(-0.1) 6.74m(-0.3) 6.77m(-0.1) 6.90m(0.2)
  8   336 Eze, Emeka          SO Rutgers                7.01m      6.90m  -0.1  22-07.75   1   
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.68m(0.1) 6.90m(-0.1) 6.67m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3)
  9   233 Brown, Jeron        SO Louisville             7.22m      6.89m   0.3  22-07.25 
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.70m(0.1) 6.89m(0.3) 6.77m(0.2) 6.59m(-0.3) 6.85m(-0.4)
 10   422 Lewis, Shane        SR South Florid           7.29m      6.84m  -0.1  22-05.25 
     6.68m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 6.84m(-0.1)         
 11   122 Lacroix, Harley     SO Connecticut            7.28m      6.76m  -0.1  22-02.25 
     6.75m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) 6.76m(-0.1)         
 12   291 Klaschka, Marc      JR Memphis                           6.73m  -0.2  22-01.00 
     6.68m(-0.1) 6.63m(-0.3) 6.73m(-0.2)         
 13   296 McManus, Michael    FR Memphis                7.16m      6.70m  -0.5  21-11.75 
     6.70m(-0.5) 6.48m(-0.5) 6.61m(-0.1)         
 14   460 Pensyl, Dylan       SR Temple                 6.80m      6.55m  -0.3  21-06.00 
     6.35m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.8) 6.55m(-0.3)         
 15   461 Pickett, Gabriel    SR Temple                 7.05m      6.51m  -0.9  21-04.25 
     6.39m(-0.1) 6.51m(-0.9) 6.35m(-0.3)         
 16   462 Williams, Jamal     SO Temple                 6.76m      6.41m  -0.2  21-00.50 
     6.41m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 6.03m(0.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 52-01.75  2001        Noel Comrie, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   427 Oneal, Matthew      SO South Florid          16.15m     16.04m   0.4  52-07.50  10   
     FOUL(1.1) 15.69m(0.8) PASS      16.04m(0.4) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2)
  2   422 Lewis, Shane        SR South Florid          15.70m     15.37m   0.3  50-05.25   8   
     FOUL(-0.1) 15.27m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) 15.37m(0.3) 13.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  3   188 Horton, John        JR Houston               15.39m     15.34m   0.7  50-04.00   6   
     14.89m(-1.6) 15.05m(-0.2) 15.34m(0.7) 15.29m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  4   461 Pickett, Gabriel    SR Temple                15.01m     15.16m   1.1  49-09.00   5   
     14.59m(-0.4) 14.26m(-1.2) 15.10m(-0.3) 14.74m(2.1) 14.84m(-0.4) 15.16m(1.1)
  5    62 Nwankwo, Michael    JR Cincinnati            14.85m     15.15m   1.0  49-08.50   4   
     15.15m(1.0) 14.88m(-0.8) 14.98m(0.6) 14.86m(1.2) 15.14m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)
  6   306 White, Jaleen       SR Memphis               14.86m     15.10m   1.2  49-06.50   3   
     FOUL(-0.7) 14.76m(-0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 14.98m(0.6) 15.10m(1.2)
  7   123 Landis, John        FR Connecticut           12.95m     14.52m  -0.4  47-07.75   2   
     14.20m(-1.2) 13.76m(-1.3) 13.88m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.6) 14.52m(-0.4)
  8   122 Lacroix, Harley     SO Connecticut           14.60m     14.48m   0.8  47-06.25   1   
     FOUL(-0.7) 14.12m(0.2) 14.37m(0.2) 14.48m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 14.21m(1.5)
  9   189 Howard, Malcolm     SR Houston               14.46m     14.36m   0.4  47-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 14.36m(0.4) 14.24m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7)
 10   118 Hatcher, Treval     SO Connecticut           14.58m     14.02m   0.4  46-00.00 
     13.88m(0.1) 13.96m(0.5) 14.02m(0.4)           
 11   336 Eze, Emeka          SO Rutgers               14.24m     13.50m   0.3  44-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9) 13.50m(0.3)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 62-07.75  1998        John Davis, Houston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   300 Schaly, Yannik      SO Memphis               18.50m     18.39m   60-04.00  10   
      18.35m  18.05m  18.39m  FOUL  18.00m  FOUL
  2   178 Cornelius, Cameron  FR Houston               17.87m     18.36m   60-03.00   8   
      FOUL  17.26m  18.36m  17.02m  18.02m  17.78m
  3   303 Vaughn, Luke        FR Memphis               16.79m     17.43m   57-02.25   6   
      17.43m  FOUL  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   251 Vivace, Brad        JR Louisville            17.19m     16.88m   55-04.75   5   
      16.40m  16.70m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   125 Masington, Eric     SR Connecticut           17.25m     16.59m   54-05.25   4   
      16.47m  16.07m  16.59m  16.51m  16.56m  FOUL
  6    70 Tudor, Macklin      SO Cincinnati            17.26m     16.48m   54-01.00   3   
      15.31m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   305 Wells, Wade         FR Memphis               16.03m     16.47m   54-00.50   2   
      FOUL  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  16.47m
  8   307 Willcox, Tom        SR Memphis               16.21m     16.21m   53-02.25   1   
      14.88m  16.21m  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  15.90m
  9   431 Screen, Devin       JR South Florid          15.66m     16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   252 Wade, Steve         SO Louisville            17.06m     15.95m   52-04.00 
      FOUL  15.95m  FOUL           
 11   182 Fortune, John       SR Houston                          15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.58m  15.76m  FOUL           
 12   232 Bombaugh, Sam       SR Louisville                       15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  15.34m            
 13   352 Yamoah, Kofi        FR Rutgers               15.13m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.81m  14.96m  FOUL           
 14   301 Sipe, Matt          JR Memphis               14.43m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.79m  14.24m  FOUL           
 15   185 Herrera, Jose       FR Houston                          12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  PASS  PASS           
 --   448 Battallio, Evan     JR Temple                15.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   428 Osking, Justin      JR South Florid          15.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 196-08  2013        Jared Thomas, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   125 Masington, Eric     SR Connecticut           57.94m     57.80m     189-07  10   
      51.71m  48.68m  54.53m  54.50m  55.64m  57.80m
  2   303 Vaughn, Luke        FR Memphis               53.10m     52.09m     170-11   8   
      40.05m  49.47m  49.17m  47.62m  FOUL  52.09m
  3   252 Wade, Steve         SO Louisville            54.22m     51.39m     168-07   6   
      FOUL  50.92m  FOUL  51.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   116 Graziano, Matthew   FR Connecticut           51.47m     50.81m     166-08   5   
      44.34m  49.59m  50.44m  49.95m  FOUL  50.81m
  5   237 Hamsley, Codie      FR Louisville            54.05m     48.49m     159-01   4   
      44.23m  45.94m  48.12m  48.49m  45.79m  46.45m
  6   245 Nelson, Andrew      JR Louisville            49.64m     47.59m     156-02   3   
      46.48m  47.59m  FOUL  45.96m  46.58m  FOUL
  7   345 Pearson, Bryan      FR Rutgers               50.16m     47.56m     156-00   2   
      46.37m  FOUL  46.74m  45.97m  46.91m  47.56m
  8   182 Fortune, John       SR Houston               44.59m     45.72m     150-00   1   
      42.96m  45.72m  FOUL  44.25m  44.04m  FOUL
  9    63 Province, Josh      JR Cincinnati            45.71m     45.71m     150-00 
      45.55m  45.71m  44.61m  43.96m  44.37m  45.68m
 10   307 Willcox, Tom        SR Memphis               44.98m     45.59m     149-07 
      45.59m  40.46m  FOUL            
 11   199 Thompson, Damon     FR Houston               47.62m     45.14m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.14m  FOUL           
 12   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut           46.14m     44.93m     147-05 
      42.24m  FOUL  44.93m            
 13   250 Troutman, Trevor    FR Louisville            47.66m     44.43m     145-09 
      FOUL  40.03m  44.43m            
 14    70 Tudor, Macklin      SO Cincinnati            58.20m     42.08m     138-01 
      42.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   178 Cornelius, Cameron  FR Houston               42.82m     40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   428 Osking, Justin      JR South Florid          47.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   448 Battallio, Evan     JR Temple                33.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   300 Schaly, Yannik      SO Memphis               48.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   185 Herrera, Jose       FR Houston               41.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   305 Wells, Wade         FR Memphis               45.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   431 Screen, Devin       JR South Florid          53.00m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 211-10  1998        Ryan Carey, DePaul                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    63 Province, Josh      JR Cincinnati            57.52m     57.72m     189-04  10   
      FOUL  54.92m  54.39m  51.85m  57.72m  55.11m
  2   253 Westrich, Nils      SO Louisville            61.65m     57.11m     187-04   8   
      53.52m  51.99m  56.97m  FOUL  57.11m  56.23m
  3   251 Vivace, Brad        JR Louisville            62.19m     56.82m     186-05   6   
      55.03m  FOUL  54.93m  53.89m  54.14m  56.82m
  4   199 Thompson, Damon     FR Houston               55.55m     56.15m     184-03   5   
      FOUL  52.60m  56.15m  52.93m  51.55m  FOUL
  5   431 Screen, Devin       JR South Florid          56.98m     54.63m     179-03   4   
      FOUL  49.01m  54.63m  FOUL  FOUL  53.34m
  6   243 Lopez, Darrius      FR Louisville            55.46m     53.50m     175-06   3   
      51.05m  48.41m  FOUL  48.97m  48.91m  53.50m
  7   301 Sipe, Matt          JR Memphis               56.28m     53.08m     174-02   2   
      52.58m  53.08m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m  52.48m
  8   307 Willcox, Tom        SR Memphis               52.69m     52.81m     173-03   1   
      FOUL  50.49m  50.80m  49.99m  51.80m  52.81m
  9   288 Hubber, William     SR Memphis               53.64m     50.34m     165-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.34m  FOUL  45.36m  49.35m
 10   112 Edwards, Oluwatosi  SO Connecticut           56.23m     49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   232 Bombaugh, Sam       SR Louisville            62.96m     48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.68m  FOUL         
 12   250 Troutman, Trevor    FR Louisville            55.16m     47.27m     155-01 
      47.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   182 Fortune, John       SR Houston               52.95m     44.25m     145-02 
      43.22m  43.17m  44.25m           
 14   185 Herrera, Jose       FR Houston               43.13m     40.08m     131-06 
      37.90m  FOUL  40.08m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 218-10  2001        Nathan Junius, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   331 Carr, Thomas        SO Rutgers               69.98m     66.81m     219-02  10   
      65.39m  66.44m  66.77m  66.81m  66.72m  64.75m
  2   113 Eilers, Brian       JR Connecticut           63.71m     65.13m     213-08   8   
      62.52m  62.95m  65.13m  62.24m  63.52m  62.28m
  3   198 Thomas, Jack        FR Houston               65.21m     62.07m     203-08   6   
      59.81m  59.83m  60.05m  62.07m  FOUL  61.47m
  4   298 Poole, Thomas       JR Memphis               64.38m     61.96m     203-03   5   
      FOUL  60.23m  58.97m  61.96m  59.50m  61.38m
  5   342 Krezmer, Matthew    FR Rutgers               63.95m     60.90m     199-10   4   
      59.80m  60.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.90m
  6   114 Foster, Kevin       FR Connecticut           60.09m     60.19m     197-06   3   
      58.75m  FOUL  60.04m  60.19m  FOUL  58.44m
  7   281 Crenshaw, Austin    SR Memphis                          57.67m     189-02   2   
      55.37m  54.81m  57.67m  55.37m  55.58m  57.58m
  8   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut           55.46m     57.23m     187-09   1   
      55.89m  56.32m  55.07m  56.15m  55.49m  57.23m
  9   107 Boucher, Adam       SO Connecticut           57.50m     55.50m     182-01 
      55.50m  54.05m  55.29m  53.02m  FOUL  54.58m
 10   291 Klaschka, Marc      JR Memphis               60.49m     55.40m     181-09 
      55.40m  FOUL  54.99m         
 11   289 Jones, Tim          JR Memphis               56.94m     55.32m     181-06 
      49.87m  53.97m  55.32m         
 12   459 McAneney, Sean      SO Temple                49.85m     50.88m     166-11 
      50.88m  50.35m  47.48m         
 13   451 Drossopoulos, Dimi  SO Temple                47.83m     48.92m     160-06 
      44.36m  FOUL  48.92m         
 14   449 Connor, Frank       SO Temple                46.64m     46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  43.57m  46.91m         
 15    64 Risser, Dillon      SR Cincinnati            48.86m     45.43m     149-00 
      44.65m  44.56m  45.43m         
 16    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati            49.61m     44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  44.27m  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  10.81   1.9  2    903
  2   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  11.17   1.4  1    823
  3   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  11.32   1.9  2    791
  4    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               11.45   1.9  2    763
  5   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  11.46   1.4  1    761
  6   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  11.60   1.4  1    732
  7   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              11.65   1.4  1    721
  8   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              11.67   1.9  2    717
  9   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              11.71   1.4  1    709
 10   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              11.73   1.9  2    705
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  49.45   2    840
  2   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  50.81   1    778
  3   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              51.60   2    742
  4   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              51.80   2    734
  5   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  51.83   2    732
  6   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  53.17   2    674
  7   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  53.24   1    671
  8    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               53.72   1    651
  9   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              54.77   1    608
 10   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              55.77   1    568
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut            4:28.19     757
  2   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                4:28.99     751
  3   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                4:49.32     623
  4   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                4:49.56     621
  5   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut            4:50.42     616
  6   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut            4:50.92     613
  7   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                4:58.38     569
  8   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                5:05.84     527
  9    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati             5:36.41     368
 --   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut                DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  15.09  -0.8  2    839
  2   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              15.33  -0.7  1    810
  3   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  15.62  -0.1  3    776
  4   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  15.73  -0.7  1    763
  5   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              16.17  -0.8  2    714
  6   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              16.38  -0.8  2    691
  7   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  16.58  -0.8  2    669
  8   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  16.72  -0.1  3    654
  9    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               16.88  -0.7  1    637
 --   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut                DNF  -0.1  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.80 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  7   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  9   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.50 2.80 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 --   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  7.24m   0.5  23-09.00    871
     6.98m(0.5) 7.24m(0.5) FOUL(0.6)            
  2    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               6.68m   0.7  21-11.00    739
     6.36m(0.8) 6.50m(0.7) 6.68m(0.7)            
  3   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              6.58m   0.7  21-07.25    716
     6.51m(0.3) 6.47m(0.1) 6.58m(0.7)            
  4   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  6.54m   0.6  21-05.50    707
     6.51m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.54m(0.6)            
  5   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              6.45m   0.4  21-02.00    686
     6.41m(0.3) 6.42m(0.2) 6.45m(0.4)            
  5   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              6.45m   0.3  21-02.00    686
     6.33m(0.5) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)            
  7   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  6.44m   0.1  21-01.50    684
     FOUL(0.2) 6.44m(0.1) 4.95m(1.3)            
  8   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  6.31m   0.5  20-08.50    655
     5.99m(0.2) 5.95m(0.7) 6.31m(0.5)            
  9   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              6.15m   0.5  20-02.25    619
     6.01m(1.0) 6.15m(0.5) FOUL(0.5)            
 10   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  6.05m   0.5  19-10.25    597
     FOUL(0.1) 6.05m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             14.09m   46-02.75    734
      13.72m  14.09m  13.70m            
  2   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                 12.96m   42-06.25    665
      11.99m  12.96m  FOUL            
  3   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut             12.75m   41-10.00    652
      12.36m  12.75m  12.18m            
  4   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                 12.61m   41-04.50    643
      12.55m  12.61m  FOUL            
  5   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                 11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.58m  11.33m  11.28m            
  6   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut             11.28m   37-00.25    563
      11.28m  11.11m  FOUL            
  7   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut             11.13m   36-06.25    554
      FOUL  11.13m  10.82m            
  8   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                 10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.99m  10.71m  FOUL            
  9    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati              10.87m   35-08.00    538
      FOUL  10.87m  10.80m            
 10   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                 10.40m   34-01.50    510
      10.40m  9.71m  9.95m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             43.48m     142-08    736
      42.48m  43.02m  43.48m            
  2   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                 40.35m     132-04    672
      39.39m  40.35m  FOUL            
  3   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                 36.45m     119-07    593
      31.15m  33.20m  36.45m            
  4   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                 35.96m     118-00    583
      29.56m  34.71m  35.96m            
  5   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut             34.44m     113-00    552
      FOUL  34.44m  33.83m            
  6   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut             34.04m     111-08    544
      30.21m  34.04m  31.20m            
  7   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                 31.07m     101-11    486
      30.19m  31.07m  28.02m            
  8    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati              30.85m     101-02    481
      29.97m  30.85m  29.93m            
  9   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                 27.12m      89-00    408
      FOUL  26.67m  27.12m            
 --   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut             59.49m     195-02    730
      51.72m  55.11m  59.49m            
  2   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                 52.42m     172-00    624
      47.18m  FOUL  52.42m            
  3   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             50.16m     164-07    591
      46.77m  50.16m  49.89m            
  4   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                 48.96m     160-07    573
      46.75m  48.96m  FOUL            
  5    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati              48.61m     159-06    568
      43.47m  45.58m  48.61m            
  6   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                 48.33m     158-07    564
      45.03m  48.33m  46.69m            
  7   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                 47.67m     156-05    554
      47.67m  44.45m  41.94m            
  8   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut             45.13m     148-01    517
      45.13m  44.75m  41.94m            
  9   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                 40.38m     132-06    448
      36.50m  40.38m  38.18m            
 --   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
     Stadium: @  7102  1998        Jason Wilson, Southern Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                            7471@  10   
  2   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             6871       7031    8   
  3   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                            6866    6   
  4   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut             6500       6532    5   
  5   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                            6479    4   
  6   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut             6287       6348    3   
  7   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                            6269    2   
  8    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati              5821       6024    1   
  9   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                 5946       5794  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SMU                        153.20     2) UCF                       138.60
    3) Connecticut                111.60     4) Houston                   111.20
    5) Louisville                  77.80     6) Rutgers                    62   
    7) South Florida               49.20     8) Memphis                    47   
    9) Cincinnati                  45.40    10) Temple                     23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Houston                    156.50     2) Memphis                   147   
    3) Connecticut                144        4) Louisville                113   
    5) South Florida               82        6) Rutgers                    73.50
    7) Cincinnati                  72        8) Temple                     26