Recap

Licensed to Indiana University Track&Field Facilty - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 06:25 PM
               Indiana University Relays - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014               
                             Gladstein Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
  USATF Qual: Q  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1065 Agwunobi, Chioma       Western Kentucky          7.72q 
  2   311 Woods, Brianna         Indiana Tech              7.76q 
  3   356 Nelson, Ariane         Indiana                   7.79q 
  4   295 Cooper, Tia            Indiana Tech              7.80  
  5   835 Gardner, Cameron       Cincinnati                7.82  
  6    73 Crawford, Christin     Ball State                7.88  
  7   580 Turner, Blair          Saint Louis               8.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   307 Thomas, Jewel          Indiana Tech              7.64q 
  2  1066 Akachukwu, Sandra      Western Kentucky          7.72q 
  3   667 Warren, Amiris         S. Illinois               7.79q 
  4   617 Ponds, Prenecia        SE Missouri               7.80  
  5   451 McAllister, Hannah     Murray State              7.86  
  6   469 Isom, Alexandria       N. Illinois               8.05  
  7   892 Grandstaff, Cassie     Dayton                    8.05  
  8   239 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State             8.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   803 Thomas, Sarah          Alabama                 Q 7.55q 
  2   788 Burks, Quanesha        Alabama                   7.62q 
  3   347 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                   7.66q 
  4   362 Williams, La Toya      Indiana                   7.70q 
  5   844 Lopes, Olivia          Cincinnati                7.94  
  6   146 Farley, Taylor         DePaul                    7.96  
  7  1033 Harper, Airrica        Vincennes                 8.30  
  8   195 McCaskill, Jessica     Illinois State            8.34  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1070 Hardy, Carrol          Western Kentucky          7.63q 
  2   668 White, Desiree         S. Illinois               7.88  
  3   472 Peer, Tahtyana         N. Illinois               7.90  
  4   126 Hudec, Nicole          Butler                    7.96  
  5   198 Mussallem, Sarah       Illinois State            8.03  
  6   568 Engstrom, Britta       Saint Louis               8.16  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   254 Wise, Katie            Indiana State           Q 7.50q 
  2   718 Lewis, Katelyn         Unattached                7.77q 
  3   403 Kuss, Krista           Loyola (Ill.)             7.80q 
  4   331 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                   7.97  
  5   567 Chappell, Erin         Saint Louis               8.45  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   468 Irvin-Muhammad, A'     N. Illinois               7.80  
  2   236 Gilles, Taylor         Indiana State             8.05  
  3   407 Pace-Patterson, Al     Loyola (Ill.)             8.07  
  4   905 Tazioli, Noelle        Dayton                    8.13  
  5   124 Davidson, Kelly        Butler                    8.30  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   787 Burchell, Remona       Alabama                 Q 7.44q 
  2   154 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                    7.67q 
  3   855 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati                7.85  
  4   200 Onyegbule, Rosemar     Illinois State            7.95  
  5   460 Yocum, Victoria        Murray State              7.96  
  6   152 Nwokenkwo, Shayna      DePaul                    8.05  
  7   120 Booker, Bria           Butler                    8.54  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
  USATF Qual: Q  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   254 Wise, Katie            Indiana State           Q 7.47q 
  2   803 Thomas, Sarah          Alabama                   7.58q 
  3   307 Thomas, Jewel          Indiana Tech              7.68q 
  4   347 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                   7.76q 
  5  1066 Akachukwu, Sandra      Western Kentucky          7.83  
  6   356 Nelson, Ariane         Indiana                   7.85  
  7   667 Warren, Amiris         S. Illinois               7.87  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   787 Burchell, Remona       Alabama                 Q 7.43q 
  2   788 Burks, Quanesha        Alabama                   7.69q 
  3   362 Williams, La Toya      Indiana                   7.70q 
  4   154 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                    7.72q 
  5   311 Woods, Brianna         Indiana Tech              7.88  
  6   718 Lewis, Katelyn         Unattached                7.99  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  7.21  3/1/2003    Rachelle Boone, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Univ. of Southern Calif.   
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/12/2011   Kya Brooks, Univ. of South Carolina         
  USATF Qual: Q  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   787 Burchell, Remona       Alabama                   7.33Q 
  2   254 Wise, Katie            Indiana State             7.48Q 
  3   803 Thomas, Sarah          Alabama                   7.60  
  4   307 Thomas, Jewel          Indiana Tech              7.62  
  5   788 Burks, Quanesha        Alabama                   7.66  
  6   154 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                    7.67  
  7   347 Johnson, Shawntana     Indiana                   7.68  
  8   362 Williams, La Toya      Indiana                   7.71  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   145 Ewing, Ayesha          DePaul                   25.43  
  2   468 Irvin-Muhammad, A'     N. Illinois              25.66  
  3   793 Gholston, Alex         Alabama                  25.72  
Section  2  
  1   799 Sims, Brianna          Alabama                  25.63  
  2   718 Lewis, Katelyn         Unattached               26.22  
Section  3  
  1   617 Ponds, Prenecia        SE Missouri              25.64  
  2   472 Peer, Tahtyana         N. Illinois              25.73  
  3   970 Wash, Bre'Yana         Louisville               25.75  
  4   665 Sunderraj, Nirupam     S. Illinois              25.89  
Section  4  
  1   837 Gordon, Morgan         Cincinnati               25.25  
  2   403 Kuss, Krista           Loyola (Ill.)            26.64  
  3   772 Walker, Tracy          Ark-Pine Bluff           27.30  
Section  5  
  1   401 Kinney, Jade           Loyola (Ill.)            26.11  
  2    81 Lange, Hannah          Ball State               26.18  
  3   668 White, Desiree         S. Illinois              26.42  
  4    79 Hune, Ariel            Ball State               27.35  
Section  6  
  1   244 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State            25.21  
  2   855 Smith, Shanice         Cincinnati               25.55  
  3  1066 Akachukwu, Sandra      Western Kentucky         25.78  
  4   577 Rohde, Hannah          Saint Louis              26.01  
  5   348 King, Brittni          Indiana                  26.74  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Morning Sect
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   838 Grant, Jada            Cincinnati               25.37  
  2   940 Bradley, Taylor        Louisville               26.33  
  3   189 Christiani, Alliso     Illinois State           26.36  
  4   357 Quinn, Danielle        Indiana                  27.95  
 --   198 Mussallem, Sarah       Illinois State              DQ  
Section  2  
  1   460 Yocum, Victoria        Murray State             26.38  
  2   962 Norris, Randi          Louisville               26.76  
  3   333 Anderson, Sydney       Indiana                  26.81  
Section  3  
  1   485 Karnatz, Madlen        Notre Dame               26.50  
  2   146 Farley, Taylor         DePaul                   26.53  
  3   622 Tunti, Cheyenne        SE Missouri              26.55  
  4   469 Isom, Alexandria       N. Illinois              26.66  
Section  4  
  1   892 Grandstaff, Cassie     Dayton                   26.35  
  2    70 Ashba, Olivia          Ball State               26.66  
  3   451 McAllister, Hannah     Murray State             26.95  
  4   568 Engstrom, Britta       Saint Louis              27.23  
  5   580 Turner, Blair          Saint Louis              27.64  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 23.24  2/19/1993   Holli Hyche, Indiana State University       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Univeristy of Texas          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1064 Chambers, Verone       Warrior Elite            24.43  
  2   254 Wise, Katie            Indiana State            24.73  
  3   311 Woods, Brianna         Indiana Tech             25.20  
  4   154 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                   25.53  
Section  2  
  1   292 Brooks, Chloe          Indiana Tech             24.94  
  2  1070 Hardy, Carrol          Western Kentucky         25.09  
  3   190 Ellis, Shandel         Illinois State           25.27  
  4   770 Taylor, Takia          Ark-Pine Bluff           25.77  
Section  3  
  1  1065 Agwunobi, Chioma       Western Kentucky         24.67  
  2   307 Thomas, Jewel          Indiana Tech             25.44  
  3   667 Warren, Amiris         S. Illinois              25.83  
  4   234 Camble, Demetra        Indiana State            25.85  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
  USATF Qual: Q 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   566 Alvares, Kita          Saint Louis              56.28  
  2   292 Brooks, Chloe          Indiana Tech             56.46  
  3   770 Taylor, Takia          Ark-Pine Bluff           58.53  
Section  2  
  1  1071 Hester, Sherria        Western Kentucky         58.24  
  2   345 Hunter, Elise          Indiana                  58.52  
  3   789 Chandler, Shani        Alabama                  58.99  
  4    34 Fourie, Ane            Arkansas State         1:03.41  
Section  3  
  1    30 Christian, Erika       Arkansas State           57.89  
  2   842 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati               57.92  
  3    81 Lange, Hannah          Ball State               58.07  
  4   706 Bollinger, Mackenz     Unattached               58.25  
  5   360 Rouse, Jean            Indiana                  58.50  
Section  4  
  1   145 Ewing, Ayesha          DePaul                   58.41  
  2   189 Christiani, Alliso     Illinois State           58.47  
  3   340 Franklin, Antonia      Indiana                  58.77  
Section  5  
  1   151 McCoy, Erin            DePaul                   58.12  
  2   799 Sims, Brianna          Alabama                  58.20  
  3   940 Bradley, Taylor        Louisville               58.70  
  4   622 Tunti, Cheyenne        SE Missouri              59.00  
  5   348 King, Brittni          Indiana                  59.40  
  6   492 Rotondo, Michelle      Notre Dame               59.53  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
  USATF Qual: Q 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1064 Chambers, Verone       Warrior Elite            54.90  
  2   401 Kinney, Jade           Loyola (Ill.)            57.33  
  3   793 Gholston, Alex         Alabama                  57.35  
Section  2  
  1   856 Woodall, Kenya         Cincinnati               56.77  
  2   297 Flake, Kirsten         Indiana Tech             56.78  
  3   398 Davis, Amber           Loyola (Ill.)          1:00.13  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Morning Sess
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 52.23  1/25/2008   Mary Wienberg, Nike - Indiana               
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton University       
  USATF Qual: Q 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   962 Norris, Randi          Louisville               59.42  
  2   143 Dambra, Julie          DePaul                 1:00.06  
  3   961 Murry, Alexis          Louisville             1:00.58  
  4    79 Hune, Ariel            Ball State             1:00.76  
  5   769 Simmons, Sharoya       Ark-Pine Bluff         1:01.00  
Section  2  
  1   798 Sassaman, Nicole       Alabama                  59.80  
  2   909 Yaeger, Paige          Dayton                 1:00.51  
  3   771 Toussaint, Tineika     Ark-Pine Bluff         1:01.64  
  4    94 Dutcher, Elizabeth     Bradley                1:03.17  
Section  3  
  1   359 Roller, Brie           Indiana                  59.51  
  2   546 Goedhart, Kamaria      Olivet Nazarene        1:00.14  
  3   620 Spears, Jovannie       SE Missouri            1:00.53  
  4    84 Skelton, Makelle       Ball State             1:01.07  
  5   847 Milner, Erin           Cincinnati             1:01.59  
Section  4  
  1   548 Ortiz, Alexandra       Olivet Nazarene          59.75  
  2   571 Kidd, Emma             Saint Louis            1:00.91  
  3   444 Adcock, Taylor         Murray State           1:02.24  
  4   888 Curtis, Mariah         Dayton                 1:02.41  
 
Women 600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
  Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   409 Stearns, Rebecca       Loyola (Ill.)          1:32.22  
  2   727 Sealy, Sade            Unattached             1:32.50  
  3   398 Davis, Amber           Loyola (Ill.)          1:35.81  
  4   834 Calderone, Gabby       Cincinnati             1:37.31  
Section  2  
  1   238 Higginbottom, Shel     Indiana State          1:32.35  
  2   141 Baggett, Shianne       DePaul                 1:36.26  
  3   345 Hunter, Elise          Indiana                1:36.79  
  4   805 Wright, Aubrielle      Alabama                1:37.20  
  5   333 Anderson, Sydney       Indiana                1:38.10  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1:27.78  3/1/2009    Heather Doridan, University of Minnesota  
  Collegiate: C 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, University of Tenness
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   582 Walter, Allison        Saint Louis            1:33.64  
  2   361 Wiley, Taylor          Indiana                1:35.13  
  3   335 Bell, Maggie           Indiana                1:38.01  
  4  1071 Hester, Sherria        Western Kentucky       1:38.03  
Section  2  
  1   360 Rouse, Jean            Indiana                1:38.08  
  2   197 Mink, Jackie           Illinois State         1:39.00  
  3   310 Wilson, April          Indiana Tech           1:39.05  
  4  1069 Cooley, Gelela         Western Kentucky       1:41.88  
Section  3  
  1   359 Roller, Brie           Indiana                1:36.48  
  2   245 Murphy, Bridget        Indiana State          1:36.84  
  3   714 Johnson, Summer        Unattached             1:39.96  
Section  4  
  1   454 Pattin, Natalie        Murray State           1:37.48  
  2   290 Armbrister, Shayne     Indiana Tech           1:37.71  
  3   652 Jump, Jessica          S. Illinois            1:38.45  
  4   483 Healy, Kaileen         Notre Dame             1:38.82  
  5   306 Smith, Chauntiel       Indiana Tech           1:41.46  
Section  5  
  1   543 Brown, Karley          Olivet Nazarene        1:40.86  
  2   798 Sassaman, Nicole       Alabama                1:41.23  
  3  1105 Shelley, Susannah      Xavier (Ohio)          1:41.48  
  4   458 Weston, Tia            Murray State           1:41.90  
  5   771 Toussaint, Tineika     Ark-Pine Bluff         1:42.27  
  6   768 Rojas, Sabratina       Ark-Pine Bluff         1:48.27  
Section  6  
  1   949 Cramsey, Kelsey        Louisville             1:36.86  
  2    96 Johnson, Taylor        Bradley                1:40.55  
  3   716 Kutis, Beatrice        Unattached             1:40.71  
  4   615 Parks, Megan           SE Missouri            1:41.51  
  5   103 Wampole, Katie         Bradley                1:42.60  
  6    85 Swenson, Kassidy       Ball State             1:43.73  
Section  7  
  1  1010 Rodriguez, Daryll      St. Francis            1:40.83  
  2  1103 Larkin, Sydney         Xavier (Ohio)          1:41.48  
  3   130 Wright, Amy            Butler                 1:41.93  
  4   993 Schrader, Augusta      Southern Indiana       1:42.03  
  5    80 Kropf, Rebecca         Ball State             1:42.09  
  6   240 Housel, Brittany       Indiana State          1:43.79  
Section  8  
  1  1101 Jerabek, Haley         Xavier (Ohio)          1:41.19  
  2    98 Leveille, Molly        Bradley                1:44.35  
  3   991 Kropid, Christina      Southern Indiana       1:44.95  
  4   127 Johnson, Samantha      Butler                 1:45.11  
  5   459 Wilson, Raeven         Murray State           1:45.62  
  6   123 Cassidy, Maddie        Butler                 1:45.88  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 2:03.01  2/12/2011   Molly Beckwith-Ludlow, Sauconly           
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee      
  USATF Qual: Q 2:06.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   409 Stearns, Rebecca       Loyola (Ill.)          2:11.93  
  2   204 Zillmer, Kristen       Illinois State         2:12.18  
  3   949 Cramsey, Kelsey        Louisville             2:12.41  
  4   711 Gwin, Samantha         Unattached             2:13.40  
  5   764 Barnard, Ninfa         Ark-Pine Bluff         2:13.53  
  6    93 Delvo, Emily           Bradley                2:13.96  
  7   149 Kasal, Jacqueline      DePaul                 2:15.45  
  8   717 legg, kirsty           Unattached             2:15.51  
  9   465 Cronin, Rebecca        N. Illinois            2:30.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 2:02.13  1/25/2014   Molly Beckwith-Ludlow, Sauconly           
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, University of Tennessee      
  USATF Qual: Q 2:06.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   661 Rotibi, Mobola         S. Illinois            2:14.61  
  2   102 Sudbury, Rachel        Bradley                2:15.65  
  3   202 Ummel, Kaley           Illinois State         2:16.37  
  4   483 Healy, Kaileen         Notre Dame             2:16.60  
  5   141 Baggett, Shianne       DePaul                 2:16.87  
  6   101 Specht, Kyela          Bradley                2:17.03  
  7   805 Wright, Aubrielle      Alabama                2:17.31  
  8   494 Schulz, McKinzie       Notre Dame             2:18.05  
  9   731 Stenger, Madison       Unattached             2:18.07  
 10   950 Diaz, Jordan           Louisville             2:22.38  
Section  2  
  1   244 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State          2:15.06  
  2   464 Cronin, Julie          N. Illinois            2:17.42  
  3   300 Gaines, Cherie         Indiana Tech           2:17.79  
  4   448 Gilmore, Emma          Murray State           2:18.40  
  5   197 Mink, Jackie           Illinois State         2:18.51  
  6   488 Marvil, Jamie          Notre Dame             2:18.97  
  7   445 Bohn, Brittany         Murray State           2:19.73  
  8   714 Johnson, Summer        Unattached             2:19.75  
  9   478 Amarosa, Kelsey        Notre Dame             2:20.10  
 10   795 Leinheiser, Anna       Alabama                2:20.31  
 11   479 Brady, Elise           Notre Dame             2:20.68  
Section  3  
  1   474 Savage, Hannah         N. Illinois            2:19.25  
  2  1011 Suttman, Erin          St. Francis            2:21.22  
  3   414 Wrey, Mia              Loyola (Ill.)          2:21.29  
  4   235 Dickerson, Sydney      Indiana State          2:21.76  
  5   122 Carlson, Erica         Butler                 2:22.55  
  6   578 Schlueter, Laura       Saint Louis            2:22.59  
  7    35 Helgesson, Tilda       Arkansas State         2:22.96  
  8   125 DeShaw, Lauren         Butler                 2:23.10  
  9   716 Kutis, Beatrice        Unattached             2:24.65  
 10    40 Newberry, Heather      Arkansas State         2:24.69  
 11   454 Pattin, Natalie        Murray State           2:25.86  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado   
  USATF Qual: Q 4:46.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   602 Beckwith-Ludlow, M     Saucony                4:34.44Q 
  2   717 legg, kirsty           Unattached             4:46.36Q 
  3   341 Ginther, Samantha      Indiana                4:47.37  
  4   358 Ridderman, Erica       Indiana                4:50.68  
  5   576 Richardson, Margo      Saint Louis            4:50.77  
  6   397 Clark, Alyvia          Loyola (Ill.)          4:52.38  
  7   354 Neeley, Bethany        Indiana                4:52.99  
  8   800 Stafford, Hilary       Alabama                4:55.32  
  9   495 Seidel, Molly          Notre Dame             4:57.46  
 10   801 Stover, Rebecca        Alabama                4:57.66  
 11   355 Neeley, Brittany       Indiana                4:58.34  
 12   794 Kemper, Susie          Alabama                5:03.25  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 4:31.37  1986        Andre Everett, Purdue University          
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, University of Colorado   
  USATF Qual: Q 4:46.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Kasal, Jacqueline      DePaul                 4:59.61  
  2   661 Rotibi, Mobola         S. Illinois            4:59.64  
  3   731 Stenger, Madison       Unattached             5:00.89  
  4   960 Molodynia, Michell     Louisville             5:01.36  
  5   494 Schulz, McKinzie       Notre Dame             5:02.58  
  6   121 Burnett, Shelbi        Butler                 5:02.91  
  7  1100 Fischer, Clare         Xavier (Ohio)          5:04.26  
  8   191 Goers, Haley           Illinois State         5:04.48  
  9  1009 Johnson, Brooke        St. Francis            5:04.83  
 10   193 Kamin, Ashley          Illinois State         5:04.93  
 11   350 Lesko, Sydney          Indiana                5:05.17  
 12    90 Busch, Caitlin         Bradley                5:06.12  
 13    92 Cunningham, Lauren     Bradley                5:08.37  
 14   647 Darnell, Sadie         S. Illinois            5:10.60  
 15   196 McShea, Kelly          Illinois State         5:11.63  
 16   705 Austin, Taylor         Unattached             5:13.40  
 17   943 Bushey, Emily          Louisville             5:15.73  
 18   605 Dohogne, Mary          SE Missouri            5:17.18  
 19    29 Aubert, Kristina       Arkansas State         5:20.06  
Section  2  
  1   471 Olson, Ali             N. Illinois            5:02.45  
  2    35 Helgesson, Tilda       Arkansas State         5:07.30  
  3  1074 Miller, Jodi           Western Kentucky       5:09.61  
  4   648 Gallo, Allison         S. Illinois            5:11.57  
  5   405 Magnuson, Hannah       Loyola (Ill.)          5:11.66  
  6       Gallagher, Kelley      S. Illinois            5:12.88  
  7   172 Brooks, Leah           I.U.P.U.I              5:13.09  
  8   579 Snyder, Kayla          Saint Louis            5:14.04  
  9   954 Gennocro, Adair        Louisville             5:15.76  
 10   402 Knaus, Claire          Loyola (Ill.)          5:16.90  
 11  1106 Staresinic, Emily      Xavier (Ohio)          5:17.20  
 12  1079 Shofner, Baylee        Western Kentucky       5:20.62  
 13    95 Griffin, Mackenzie     Bradley                5:20.85  
 14  1102 Karas, Caterina        Xavier (Ohio)          5:21.21  
 15   174 Mattingly, Amy         I.U.P.U.I              5:21.87  
 16   992 Mornout, Jordan        Southern Indiana       5:45.10  
 --   990 Hilton, Skylair        Southern Indiana           DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
  Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
  USATF Qual: Q 9:27.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   655 Menghini, Krista       S. Illinois            9:56.37  
  2    41 Parcells, Rexi         Arkansas State         9:58.97  
  3   486 Lesiewicz, Karen       Notre Dame            10:14.64  
  4  1098 Ahlrichs, Anna         Xavier (Ohio)         10:15.44  
  5   406 Michaelson, Audrey     Loyola (Ill.)         10:15.80  
  6   242 Lucas, Nicole          Indiana State         10:15.85  
  7   153 Pulliam, Hannah        DePaul                10:20.46  
  8   129 Van Hoof, Alex         Butler                10:20.69  
  9   188 Christensen, Kimbe     Illinois State        10:22.46  
 10   958 Klein, Megan           Louisville            10:24.82  
 11   148 Hynes, Taylor          DePaul                10:37.49  
 12   725 Minor, Lauren          Unattached            10:39.42  
 13   708 Cominator, Corinne     Unattached            10:45.10  
 14   338 Davis, Kellie          Indiana               10:50.05  
 15   621 Sumner, Angie          SE Missouri           10:51.25  
Section  2  
  1   175 Turner, Savannah       I.U.P.U.I             10:18.07  
  2   723 Mercer, Hanna          Unattached            10:21.37  
  3   449 Hester, Ali            Murray State          10:25.19  
  4    31 Dixon, Abbey           Arkansas State        10:30.43  
  5   963 Noser, Claire          Louisville            10:34.19  
  6   575 Razavi, Nina           Saint Louis           10:35.20  
  7   293 Condron, Laura         Indiana Tech          10:35.62  
  8   294 Conger, Brenna         Indiana Tech          10:46.60  
  9   654 McDonald, Melissa      S. Illinois           10:49.32  
 10  1108 Vincent, Ashley        Xavier (Ohio)         10:50.12  
 11    32 Eller, Bailey          Arkansas State        10:52.21  
 12   942 Bunch, Alex            Louisville            10:53.94  
 13   619 Seabaugh, Lindsey      SE Missouri           10:58.54  
 14   246 Nolting, Natalie       Indiana State         10:59.75  
 15   173 Hunt, Lexi             I.U.P.U.I             11:03.71  
 16  1035 Heller, Chloe          Vincennes             11:13.36  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 9:08.42  1986        Stephanie Herbst, University of Wisconsin 
  Collegiate: C 8:24.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Berringer, University of Colorado   
  USATF Qual: Q 9:27.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   732 Tracy, Rebecca         Unattached             9:38.39  
  2   187 Brewer, Rachael        Illinois State         9:44.43  
  3    91 Busch, Kristen         Bradley                9:44.97  
  4   410 Stuenkel, Sydney       Loyola (Ill.)          9:45.47  
  5   728 Sigg, Elise            Unattached             9:50.30  
  6   346 Johnson, Brianna       Indiana                9:50.32  
  7   569 Hoefert, Jessica       Saint Louis            9:52.25  
  8   467 Heuer, Meghan          N. Illinois            9:59.93  
  9    99 McMahon, Sarah         Bradley               10:00.71  
 10   400 Janezic, Megan         Loyola (Ill.)         10:08.86  
 11   482 Driscoll, Taylor       Notre Dame            10:12.61  
 12  1104 Ramos, Audrey          Xavier (Ohio)         10:13.51  
 13  1021 Mascotti, Darcy        Cumberlands           10:13.59  
 14  1008 Halford, Hilary        St. Francis           10:16.43  
 15  1020 Hoop, Danielle         Cumberlands           10:23.07  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 15:57.10  1/21/1989   Michelle Deckers, Indiana University     
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College            
  USATF Qual: Q 16:18.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   623 Westlake, Gloria       SE Missouri           17:38.76  
  2   722 Maibuecher, Laura      Unattached            17:40.89  
  3   612 Lawson, Rebekah        SE Missouri           17:42.79  
  4   663 Schweiss, Eileen       S. Illinois           17:47.28  
  5   349 Kluesner, Kelsey       Indiana               17:47.95  
  6   301 Lamb, Becca            Indiana Tech          17:54.90  
  7   549 Ray, Sarah             Olivet Nazarene       17:57.30  
  8   721 Lund, Shari            Unattached            17:57.72  
  9   887 Collins, Megan         Dayton                18:11.28  
 10   966 Pease, Rachel          Louisville            18:19.94  
 11   434 Doty, Megan            McKendree             18:29.87  
 12   712 Jensen, Karen          Unattached            18:32.01  
 13   729 smith, taylor          Unattached            18:32.56  
 14   902 Reynolds, Sarah        Dayton                18:33.96  
 15   957 Kiyohara, Leah         Louisville            18:56.27  
 16   450 Krause, Leah           Murray State          19:03.44  
 17   565 Marxkors, Amy          Runnababez Elite      19:12.58  
 18   850 Pace, Anne             Cincinnati            19:17.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 15:57.10  1/21/1989   Michelle Deckers, Indiana University     
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College            
  USATF Qual: Q 16:18.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1118 Walter, Rebecca        Unattached            16:49.40  
  2   358 Ridderman, Erica       Indiana               16:57.39  
  3   726 Mundy, Chanli          Unattached            16:58.55  
  4   334 Behnke, Amanda         Indiana               16:59.33  
  5   477 Totzke, Juliane        N. Illinois           17:31.56  
  6   946 Cheruiyot, Benadat     Louisville            17:37.02  
  7   473 Raffety, Leah          N. Illinois           17:49.18  
  8   650 Gibson, Lacey          S. Illinois           17:49.51  
  9   564 Cary, Lisa             Runnababez Elite      17:53.96  
 10   945 Chepchumba, Agnes      Louisville            18:01.11  
 11   100 Schumacher, Whitne     Bradley               18:05.81  
 12   656 Parry, Tori            S. Illinois           18:10.92  
 13   453 Oliver, Abbie          Murray State          18:11.41  
 14   897 List, Mary             Dayton                18:21.31  
 15   457 Tanui, Carolyne        Murray State          18:58.76  
 --   573 Liebfreid, Isabell     Saint Louis                DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson University         
  USATF Qual: Q  8.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   236 Gilles, Taylor         Indiana State             8.81q 
  2   961 Murry, Alexis          Louisville                8.88q 
  3   719 Lewis, Theresa         Unattached                9.00q 
  4   644 Bufford, Shaneice      S. Illinois               9.14  
  5    94 Dutcher, Elizabeth     Bradley                   9.26  
  6   239 Holmes, Jaleesa        Indiana State             9.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    36 Iwuji, Emenderlyn      Arkansas State            8.60q 
  2   854 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati                8.62q 
  3   792 Gamble, Passion        Alabama                   8.85q 
  4   904 Schmidt, Maddi         Dayton                    9.00q 
  5   435 Ford, Lynn             McKendree                 9.65  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   791 Dent, Lacey            Alabama                   9.00q 
  2   485 Karnatz, Madlen        Notre Dame                9.22  
  3    70 Ashba, Olivia          Ball State                9.28  
  4   772 Walker, Tracy          Ark-Pine Bluff            9.38  
  5  1037 Ware, Ariana           Vincennes                 9.98  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   842 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati                8.74q 
  2   299 France, Shayla         Indiana Tech              8.76q 
  3   298 Ford, Andrea           Indiana Tech              8.86q 
  4   941 Brown, Brianne         Louisville                8.89q 
  5   489 Moore, Meghan          Notre Dame                9.05q 
  6   847 Milner, Erin           Cincinnati                9.33  
  7   610 Heidelberg, Kayla      SE Missouri               9.63  
  8   497 Wendelberger, Laur     Notre Dame               10.20  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1    39 Nelvis, Sharika        Arkansas State          Q 8.18q 
  2   463 Bigby, Latesha         N. Illinois               8.82q 
  3   466 Day, Claudette         N. Illinois               8.97q 
  4  1073 Michalska, Klara       Western Kentucky          9.26  
  5    85 Swenson, Kassidy       Ball State                9.49  
  6    82 Lomax, Rebecca         Ball State                9.83  
  7   948 Cox, Hannah            Louisville                9.86  
  8   195 McCaskill, Jessica     Illinois State           10.04  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson University         
  USATF Qual: Q  8.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1    36 Iwuji, Emenderlyn      Arkansas State            8.67q 
  2   941 Brown, Brianne         Louisville                8.75q 
  3   791 Dent, Lacey            Alabama                   8.76q 
  4   854 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati                8.83q 
  5   961 Murry, Alexis          Louisville                8.94  
  6   463 Bigby, Latesha         N. Illinois               8.95  
  7   904 Schmidt, Maddi         Dayton                    9.09  
 --   236 Gilles, Taylor         Indiana State              DNF  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1    39 Nelvis, Sharika        Arkansas State          Q 8.30q 
  2   299 France, Shayla         Indiana Tech              8.59q 
  3   842 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati                8.83q 
  4   298 Ford, Andrea           Indiana Tech              8.88q 
  5   792 Gamble, Passion        Alabama                   8.94  
  6   466 Day, Claudette         N. Illinois               9.01  
  7   719 Lewis, Theresa         Unattached                9.06  
  8   489 Moore, Meghan          Notre Dame                9.25  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  8.02  3/2/2003    Perdita Felicien, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson University         
  USATF Qual: Q  8.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    39 Nelvis, Sharika        Arkansas State            8.17Q 
  2    36 Iwuji, Emenderlyn      Arkansas State            8.57  
  3   299 France, Shayla         Indiana Tech              8.66  
  4   854 Sanders, Je'Rica       Cincinnati                8.69  
  5   941 Brown, Brianne         Louisville                8.85  
  6   842 Lee, Javette           Cincinnati                8.87  
  7   298 Ford, Andrea           Indiana Tech              8.88  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 3:38.89  2007        University of Illinois, University of Illi
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   , University of Texas                     
                         Downer , McIntosh , Robinson , & Richards         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:47.47  
     1) 306 Smith, Chauntiel            2) 292 Brooks, Chloe              
     3) 296 Dixon, Zalika               4) 297 Flake, Kirsten             
  2 Indiana University  'A'                             3:48.73  
     1) 345 Hunter, Elise               2) 340 Franklin, Antonia          
     3) 333 Anderson, Sydney            4) 360 Rouse, Jean                
  3 Northern Illinois University  'A'                   3:49.92  
     1) 463 Bigby, Latesha              2) 465 Cronin, Rebecca            
     3) 468 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha     4) 464 Cronin, Julie              
  4 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                       3:53.76  
     1) 398 Davis, Amber                2) 401 Kinney, Jade               
     3) 409 Stearns, Rebecca            4) 412 Walker, Breanna            
Section  2  
  1 Indiana State University  'A'                       3:47.43  
     1) 244 Marrero, Alethia            2) 238 Higginbottom, Shelby       
     3) 234 Camble, Demetra             4) 245 Murphy, Bridget            
  2 Saint Louis University  'A'                         3:47.44  
     1) 566 Alvares, Kita               2) 582 Walter, Allison            
     3) 571 Kidd, Emma                  4) 577 Rohde, Hannah              
  3 DePaul University  'A'                              3:47.91  
     1) 145 Ewing, Ayesha               2) 143 Dambra, Julie              
     3) 154 Whittler, Tayler            4) 151 McCoy, Erin                
  4 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:49.87  
     1) 290 Armbrister, Shayne          2) 310 Wilson, April              
     3) 295 Cooper, Tia                 4) 300 Gaines, Cherie             
  5 Indiana University  'B'                             3:53.64  
     1) 335 Bell, Maggie                2) 362 Williams, La Toya          
     3) 356 Nelson, Ariane              4) 361 Wiley, Taylor              
  6 University of Louisville  'A'                       3:58.61  
     1) 940 Bradley, Taylor             2) 951 Frazier, La'Bianca         
     3) 961 Murry, Alexis               4) 962 Norris, Randi              
Section  3  
  1 Univ. of Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                   3:57.92  
     1) 764 Barnard, Ninfa              2) 770 Taylor, Takia              
     3) 769 Simmons, Sharoya            4) 768 Rojas, Sabratina           
  2 Ball State University  'A'                          3:58.37  
     1) 84 Skelton, Makelle             2) 70 Ashba, Olivia               
     3) 79 Hune, Ariel                  4) 81 Lange, Hannah               
  3 Indiana University  'C'                             4:00.64  
     1) 359 Roller, Brie                2) 348 King, Brittni              
     3) 331 Adeniyi, Michelle           4) 347 Johnson, Shawntanay        
  4 SE Missouri State University  'A'                   4:01.31  
     1) 620 Spears, Jovannie            2) 622 Tunti, Cheyenne            
     3) 617 Ponds, Prenecia             4) 604 Cartwright, Ayonna         
Section  4  
  1 Western Kentucky University  'B'                    3:57.66  
     1) 1066 Akachukwu, Sandra          2) 1073 Michalska, Klara          
     3) 1079 Shofner, Baylee            4) 1080 Waterbury, Courtney       
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                     3:59.70  
     1) 546 Goedhart, Kamaria           2) 548 Ortiz, Alexandra           
     3) 545 D'Angelo, Laura             4) 547 Kirkland, Peyton           
  3 Southern Illinois University  'A'                   3:59.77  
     1) 669 White, McKenzie             2) 670 Wooten, Tyra               
     3) 652 Jump, Jessica               4) 665 Sunderraj, Nirupama        
  4 Murray State University  'A'                        4:05.42  
     1) 444 Adcock, Taylor              2) 458 Weston, Tia                
     3) 445 Bohn, Brittany              4) 460 Yocum, Victoria            
  5 Northern Illinois University  'B'                   4:09.95  
     1) 466 Day, Claudette              2) 469 Isom, Alexandria           
     3) 470 Krawczykowski, Colleen      4) 472 Peer, Tahtyana             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 8:49.71  1988        , Indiana University                      
  Collegiate: C 8:25.50  2/7/1987    , Villanova University                    
                         Procaccio, Grant, DiMuro, & Halliday              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Indiana University  'A'                             8:57.81  
     1) 338 Davis, Kellie               2) 354 Neeley, Bethany            
     3) 355 Neeley, Brittany            4) 341 Ginther, Samantha          
  2 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                       9:05.70  
     1) 402 Knaus, Claire               2) 397 Clark, Alyvia              
     3) 405 Magnuson, Hannah            4) 414 Wrey, Mia                  
  3 University of Louisville  'A'                       9:07.49  
     1) 943 Bushey, Emily               2) 949 Cramsey, Kelsey            
     3) 960 Molodynia, Michelle         4) 954 Gennocro, Adair            
  4 University of Dayton  'B'                           9:08.59  
     1) 883 Albers, Olivia              2) 884 Armstrong, Nicole          
     3) 891 Gleason, Lizzie             4) 906 Thomas, Kassy              
  5 University of Dayton  'A'                           9:14.34  
     1) 883 Albers, Olivia              2) 884 Armstrong, Nicole          
     3) 906 Thomas, Kassy               4) 886 Clark, Lauren              
  6 Bradley University  'A'                             9:19.64  
     1) 97 Kramer, Casey                2) 90 Busch, Caitlin              
     3) 96 Johnson, Taylor              4) 92 Cunningham, Lauren          
  7 Illinois State University  'A'                      9:21.68  
     1) 193 Kamin, Ashley               2) 187 Brewer, Rachael            
     3) 188 Christensen, Kimberly       4) 196 McShea, Kelly              
  8 University of Cincinnati  'A'                       9:28.02  
     1) 841 Kuhn, Natalia               2) 849 Mueller, Kelsey            
     3) 853 Rosenhagen, Taylor          4) 831 Anton, Alexis              
  9 Murray State University  'A'                        9:31.21  
     1) 445 Bohn, Brittany              2) 458 Weston, Tia                
     3) 448 Gilmore, Emma               4) 453 Oliver, Abbie              
 10 Saint Louis University  'A'                         9:31.81  
     1) 570 Holmes, Jamee               2) 583 White, Marina              
     3) 578 Schlueter, Laura            4) 579 Snyder, Kayla              
 11 Ball State University  'A'                          9:34.35  
     1) 74 Dahl, Danielle               2) 75 Edon, Caitlynn              
     3) 87 Webster, Madelyn             4) 76 Edon, Courtney              
 12 Arkansas State University  'A'                      9:52.16  
     1) 40 Newberry, Heather            2) 35 Helgesson, Tilda            
     3) 41 Parcells, Rexi               4) 32 Eller, Bailey               
 13 Vincennes University  'A'                           9:54.84  
     1) 1036 Thompson, Danielle         2) 1034 Hart, Jireh               
     3) 1038 Wise, Hanna                4) 1032 Goatee, TaPring           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 11:29.93  1/28/2011   , Grand Valley State Univ                
                          McCarthy, Vallar, Caldwell, & Kinney              
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   , University of Tennessee                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley University  'A'                            11:50.31  
     1) 97 Kramer, Casey                2) 101 Specht, Kyela              
     3) 102 Sudbury, Rachel             4) 93 Delvo, Emily                
  2 University of Dayton  'A'                          11:50.56  
     1) 900 Ollier, Katie               2) 907 VanHook, Chelsey           
     3) 891 Gleason, Lizzie             4) 885 Cargill, Nicole            
  3 Saint Louis University  'A'                        11:59.13  
     1) 570 Holmes, Jamee               2) 577 Rohde, Hannah              
     3) 578 Schlueter, Laura            4) 576 Richardson, Margo          
  4 Illinois State University  'A'                     12:01.48  
     1) 204 Zillmer, Kristen            2) 190 Ellis, Shandel             
     3) 202 Ummel, Kaley                4) 191 Goers, Haley               
  5 Murray State University  'A'                       12:08.11  
     1) 453 Oliver, Abbie               2) 444 Adcock, Taylor             
     3) 448 Gilmore, Emma               4) 445 Bohn, Brittany             
  6 University of Louisville  'A'                      12:15.37  
     1) 954 Gennocro, Adair             2) 951 Frazier, La'Bianca         
     3) 952 Frigo, Maria                4) 950 Diaz, Jordan               
  7 University of Cincinnati  'A'                      12:17.86  
     1) 841 Kuhn, Natalia               2) 856 Woodall, Kenya             
     3) 849 Mueller, Kelsey             4) 845 McAlpine, Amber            
  8 University of St. Francis  'A'                     12:18.29  
     1) 1011 Suttman, Erin              2) 1010 Rodriguez, Daryll         
     3) 1007 Borel-Donohue, Julia       4) 1009 Johnson, Brooke           
  9 Arkansas State University  'A'                     12:22.91  
     1) 41 Parcells, Rexi               2) 40 Newberry, Heather           
     3) 31 Dixon, Abbey                 4) 29 Aubert, Kristina            
 10 Ball State University  'A'                         12:23.78  
     1) 74 Dahl, Danielle               2) 84 Skelton, Makelle            
     3) 87 Webster, Madelyn             4) 76 Edon, Courtney              
 11 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  12:26.02  
     1) 300 Gaines, Cherie              2) 310 Wilson, April              
     3) 293 Condron, Laura              4) 301 Lamb, Becca                
 12 University of Southern Indiana  'A'                12:54.43  
     1) 992 Mornout, Jordan             2) 991 Kropid, Christina          
     3) 993 Schrader, Augusta           4) 990 Hilton, Skylair            
 13 Indiana State University  'A'                      12:59.82  
     1) 235 Dickerson, Sydney           2) 238 Higginbottom, Shelby       
     3) 245 Murphy, Bridget             4) 242 Lucas, Nicole              
 14 Vincennes University  'A'                          13:06.30  
     1) 1036 Thompson, Danielle         2) 1038 Wise, Hanna               
     3) 1034 Hart, Jireh                4) 1032 Goatee, TaPring           
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
  USATF Qual: Q 1.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   351 Mackinnon, Mia         Indiana                  1.69m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   304 Pannell, Lauren        Indiana Tech             1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   244 Marrero, Alethia       Indiana State            1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   446 Conway, Ashley         Murray State             1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   305 Smith, Austina         Indiana Tech             1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  4   618 Ritter, Macy           SE Missouri              1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   662 Rzepczynski, Amy       S. Illinois              1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4   447 Forshey, Katie         Murray State             1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   613 Mosby, Chante          SE Missouri              1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        X   XO  XXX 
  4   186 Becker, Haley          Illinois State           1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   344 Hearld, Carlee         Indiana                  1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   896 Lawniczak, Juliana     Dayton                   1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13   490 Paladino, Fiona        Notre Dame               1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13   298 Ford, Andrea           Indiana Tech             1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13   660 Ray, Alauna            S. Illinois              1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13   581 Uhrich, Stephanie      Saint Louis              1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   851 Pickens, Ashleigh      Cincinnati               1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13   404 Madjer, Nikolina       Loyola (Ill.)            1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13   331 Adeniyi, Michelle      Indiana                  1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13   233 Bekavac, Katie         Indiana State            1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13   791 Dent, Lacey            Alabama                  1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 --   853 Rosenhagen, Taylor     Cincinnati                  NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   237 Hawthorne, Audrey      Indiana State               NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   497 Wendelberger, Laur     Notre Dame                  NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1.87m  2/6/1993    Connie Teaberry, Goldwin Track Club         
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, University of Texas        
  USATF Qual: Q 1.81m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   715 Kimoto, Emma           Unattached               1.81mQ 
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   709 Evens, Liz             Unattached              J1.81mQ 
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   352 Maxson, Sarah          Indiana                  1.78m  
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   646 Culmer, Kenya          S. Illinois             J1.78m  
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   840 Hurd, Erika            Cincinnati              J1.78m  
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   574 Owusu, Naya            Saint Louis              1.74m  
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7    71 Austin, Haley          Ball State              J1.74m  
     1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   947 Courtney, Kelsie       Louisville               1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   955 Gilbertson, Maggie     Louisville               1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  9  1066 Akachukwu, Sandra      Western Kentucky         1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 --    82 Lomax, Rebecca         Ball State                  NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   944 Cardeiro, Kim          Louisville                  NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
  Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
  USATF Qual: Q 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   959 Krause, Chanel         Louisville               3.95m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    O    P   XO 
  2   797 Rawles, Anna           Alabama                  3.85m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   889 DeMange, Ashley        Dayton                   3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   790 Conn, Autumn           Alabama                  3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   337 Clute, Sydney          Indiana                 J3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   666 Trupp, Katie           S. Illinois             J3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   248 Rice, Lauren           Indiana State            3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   939 Bingham, Chelsea       Louisville              J3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   342 Gutermuth, Nina        Indiana                 J3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   607 Grajales, Erica        SE Missouri             J3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   651 Harding, Caselyn       S. Illinois             J3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12    72 Ciasto-Poor, Hanna     Ball State               3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 12   493 Schichtel, Libby       Notre Dame               3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 12   890 Gaskell, Sarah         Dayton                   3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 15   480 Burke, Kelly           Notre Dame              J3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15    42 Pevtsova, Alexandr     Arkansas State          J3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15   302 Meredyk, Taylor        Indiana Tech            J3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15   491 Polcari, Kayla         Notre Dame              J3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 19   496 Sullivan, Allie        Notre Dame              J3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    77 Eversole, Elizabet     Ball State                  NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Elliott, Casey         Unattached                  NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --   243 Markiewicz, Alyssa     Indiana State               NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --    44 Wright, Megan          Arkansas State              NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --  1067 Brown, Katie           Western Kentucky            NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 4.21m  1/29/2011   Natalya Bartnovskya, Vincennes University   
  Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, University of Arkansas          
  USATF Qual: Q 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1097 Schmitz, Vera          World Ath Center        J4.15m   Jump Off--4.05
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1   796 Paine, Alexis          Alabama                  4.15m   Jump Off-- 4.15
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   343 Gutermuth, Sophie      Indiana                  4.05m  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   249 Rudolph, Kimyanna      Indiana State           J4.05m  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5   332 Ahbe, Kelsie           Indiana                 J3.95m  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5   802 Taylor, Lakan          Alabama                  3.95m  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   201 Ott, Julia             Illinois State           3.85m  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7   846 McBride, Alyssa        Cincinnati              J3.85m  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9   852 Rasnick, Sarah         Cincinnati               3.75m  
     3.75 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  9   839 Hotaling, Amanda       Cincinnati               3.75m  
     3.75 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  9   894 Krizmanic, Hanna       Dayton                  J3.75m  
     3.75 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1076 Parker, Karleigh       Western Kentucky            NH  
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
  USATF Qual: Q 6.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   724 Mims, Lana             Unattached               6.28mQ 
      5.36m  6.14m  6.17m  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   965 Owens, Brittany        Louisville               6.07m  
      5.84m  6.05m  5.91m  FOUL  6.07m  5.95m
  3   970 Wash, Bre'Yana         Louisville               5.93m  
      5.14m  5.57m  5.57m  5.93m  5.26m  5.58m
  4   356 Nelson, Ariane         Indiana                  5.90m  
      5.54m  5.70m  5.66m  5.79m  5.87m  5.90m
  5   707 Cloudy, Brittney       Unattached               5.83m  
      FOUL  5.83m  FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   788 Burks, Quanesha        Alabama                  5.77m  
      5.34m  5.54m  5.64m  5.77m  FOUL  5.30m
  7   466 Day, Claudette         N. Illinois              5.70m  
      5.37m  5.70m  FOUL  5.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   251 Stewart, Carmelia      Indiana State            5.62m  
      5.52m  5.48m  FOUL  5.50m  5.62m  5.53m
  9   645 Cheadle, Lauren        S. Illinois              5.58m  
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 6.48m  2003        Rose Richmond, Indiana University           
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn University          
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, Texas Christian Univ        
  USATF Qual: Q 6.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  5   303 Murray, Stacia         Indiana Tech            J5.55m  
      5.52m  5.17m  4.83m  5.22m  5.55m  5.31m
  9   765 Christopher, Cryst     Ark-Pine Bluff           5.43m  
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  3.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1073 Michalska, Klara       Western Kentucky         5.36m  
      FOUL  5.05m  5.36m         
 11   446 Conway, Ashley         Murray State             5.35m  
      5.25m  FOUL  5.35m         
 12   241 Jones, Mandy           Indiana State            5.34m  
      4.98m  5.32m  5.34m         
 14  1099 Edwards, Onya          Xavier (Ohio)            5.32m  
      5.32m  5.25m  5.28m           
 15   657 Peet, Jalen            S. Illinois              5.31m  
      FOUL  5.31m  4.80m         
 17   895 Lang, Hilary           Dayton                   5.23m  
      FOUL  5.23m  5.17m         
 18   399 Ellis, Lexi            Loyola (Ill.)            5.22m  
      5.11m  5.22m  5.22m         
 21   357 Quinn, Danielle        Indiana                  5.13m  
      FOUL  5.13m  5.03m         
 22   903 Riethman, Sydney       Dayton                   5.11m  
      5.07m  FOUL  5.11m         
 23    37 Marks, Jasmine         Arkansas State          J5.11m  
      5.03m  5.02m  5.11m         
 24   853 Rosenhagen, Taylor     Cincinnati               5.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m          
 25   544 Casey, Olivia          Olivet Nazarene          5.07m  
      5.07m  FOUL  5.07m         
 26   497 Wendelberger, Laur     Notre Dame               5.06m  
      5.06m  FOUL  4.75m         
Flight  2  
  1    73 Crawford, Christin     Ball State               5.84m  
      5.71m  5.56m  5.44m  5.64m  FOUL  5.84m
  2    82 Lomax, Rebecca         Ball State               5.66m  
      5.34m  5.52m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  5.66m
  3   308 Watley, Ashley         Indiana Tech             5.64m  
      5.41m  5.64m  FOUL  5.55m  5.52m  5.32m
  4   150 Kirksy, MaShayla       DePaul                   5.55m  
      5.55m  5.53m  5.52m  5.16m  5.55m  FOUL
  6   463 Bigby, Latesha         N. Illinois             J5.55m  
      5.55m  5.38m  5.43m  5.26m  FOUL  5.31m
  7   659 Rautio, Sarah          S. Illinois              5.48m  
      5.39m  FOUL  5.46m  5.48m  5.24m  5.35m
  8   309 Watt, Emaryne          Indiana Tech             5.47m  
      5.04m  5.20m  5.47m  5.16m  5.08m  5.47m
 13    36 Iwuji, Emenderlyn      Arkansas State           5.33m  
      5.33m  5.28m  5.20m         
 16   941 Brown, Brianne         Louisville               5.24m  
      5.24m  5.03m  5.24m         
 19   611 Johnson, Ahshane       SE Missouri             J5.22m  
      5.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20    84 Skelton, Makelle       Ball State               5.18m  
      5.18m  5.02m  4.94m         
 27   489 Moore, Meghan          Notre Dame               5.03m  
      5.03m  4.84m  4.76m         
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 13.00m  2/28/1997   Tiana Longe                                
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, Louisiana State Univ          
  USATF Qual: Q 12.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   436 Jefferson, LaTia       McKendree               11.72m  
      11.17m  11.72m  11.60m  11.21m  11.31m  FOUL
  1   480 Burke, Kelly           Notre Dame              11.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  11.72m  11.57m  FOUL
  3   614 Moye, Kim              SE Missouri             11.42m  
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   147 Howard, Gabrielle      DePaul                  11.40m  
      1.37m  11.40m  11.38m         
  5   660 Ray, Alauna            S. Illinois             11.31m  
      11.31m  11.01m  11.14m           
  6   644 Bufford, Shaneice      S. Illinois             11.27m  
      11.04m  10.76m  11.27m         
  7   399 Ellis, Lexi            Loyola (Ill.)           10.80m  
      10.80m  FOUL  10.69m         
  8    37 Marks, Jasmine         Arkansas State          10.59m  
      10.52m  10.59m  FOUL         
  9   956 Grewe, Allison         Louisville              10.56m  
      FOUL  9.82m  10.56m           
Flight  2  
  1   720 Love, Malaikah         Unattached              12.78m  
      12.57m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  12.78m
  2   804 Uudmae, Merilyn        Alabama                 12.33m  
      12.33m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3   965 Owens, Brittany        Louisville              12.19m  
      11.68m  11.65m  12.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   357 Quinn, Danielle        Indiana                 11.90m  
      11.54m  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   303 Murray, Stacia         Indiana Tech            11.76m  
      11.69m  11.25m  11.58m  11.30m  11.48m  11.76m
  6   904 Schmidt, Maddi         Dayton                  11.61m  
      11.33m  11.39m  11.61m  11.16m  FOUL  11.03m
  7   659 Rautio, Sarah          S. Illinois             11.42m  
      11.32m  11.36m  11.42m  11.29m  11.37m  11.25m
  8   611 Johnson, Ahshane       SE Missouri             11.36m  
      11.29m  11.36m  11.25m         
  9  1065 Agwunobi, Chioma       Western Kentucky        10.84m  
      10.35m  10.84m  10.62m         
 
Women Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
  Collegiate: C 19.22m  3/9/2013    Tia Brooks, Oklahoma University            
  USATF Qual: Q 15.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   713 Johnosn, Felisha       Unattached              17.55mQ 
      16.10m  17.55m  FOUL  FOUL  16.98m  17.25m
  2   252 Theisen, Mary          Indiana State           17.30mQ 
      16.23m  16.39m  15.80m  17.30m  16.98m  16.94m
  3  1077 Ramsey, Jessica        Western Kentucky        16.39mQ 
      16.13m  16.30m  16.39m  15.93m  FOUL  15.70m
  4   710 Fortney, Kimberly      Unattached              16.11mQ 
      15.40m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   649 Gaston, Ashley         S. Illinois             15.72m  
      14.76m  15.28m  15.72m  FOUL  15.11m  15.42m
  6   336 Buckley, Kyla          Indiana                 15.68m  
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   606 Gapelu, Courtney       SE Missouri             15.23m  
      13.59m  14.53m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   969 Slinden, Liberty       Louisville              15.15m  
      15.15m  14.78m  FOUL  14.80m  14.50m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 18.00m  1/8/2011    Faith Sherrill, Indiana University         
  Collegiate: C 19.22m  3/9/2013    Tia Brooks, Oklahoma University            
  USATF Qual: Q 15.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1075 Oliveira, Satrina      Western Kentucky        13.78m  
      12.44m  12.47m  13.78m         
  2   899 Nelson, Miranda        Dayton                  13.62m  
      13.62m  13.10m  FOUL         
  3   353 McClinton, Nakel       Indiana                 13.51m  
      12.38m  12.44m  13.51m           
  4    33 Farmer, Erin           Arkansas State          13.44m  
      13.44m  12.68m  FOUL         
  5   462 Bickham, Tyra          N. Illinois             13.28m  
      12.62m  13.12m  13.28m         
  6   848 Molyet, Jessica        Cincinnati              13.05m  
      12.51m  13.05m  FOUL         
  7   247 Passmore, Dawniell     Indiana State           12.72m  
      12.22m  12.72m  FOUL          
  8   142 Chappell, Sarah        DePaul                  12.65m  
      11.84m  12.41m  12.65m            
  9  1107 Taraska, Adi           Xavier (Ohio)           12.62m  
      11.96m  12.62m  12.31m         
 10   836 Good, Kaitlyn          Cincinnati              12.59m  
      11.69m  11.66m  12.59m         
 11   484 Jackson, Indi          Notre Dame              12.48m  
      11.63m  FOUL  12.48m          
Flight  2  
  1   203 Williams, Jianna       Illinois State          14.71m  
      14.15m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL
  2   339 Doan, M.J.             Indiana                 14.48m  
      14.04m  13.96m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  13.99m
  3   609 Hall, Sarah            SE Missouri             13.64m  
      13.26m  13.64m  13.35m         
  4  1072 Jackson, Jenessa       Western Kentucky        13.60m  
      12.77m  13.60m  13.56m         
  5   194 Keller, Morgan         Illinois State          13.38m  
      12.75m  12.65m  13.38m         
  6   250 Rutz, Katelyn          Indiana State           13.32m  
      12.30m  11.65m  13.32m         
  7   144 Durrah, Jazmyne        DePaul                  13.30m  
      13.30m  13.06m  12.83m         
  8    78 Hull, Michaela         Ball State              13.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m         
  9   572 Kuenzel, Hannah        Saint Louis             12.88m  
      12.29m  12.86m  12.88m         
 10  1068 Burnett, Janie         Western Kentucky        11.61m  
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1   664 Scott, Alexus          S. Illinois             15.62m  
      14.82m  15.58m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  15.62m
  2  1078 Robinson, Lexia        Western Kentucky        15.13m  
      14.52m  14.76m  15.13m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
  3   786 Bernard, Candicea      Alabama                 15.04m  
      13.71m  15.04m  14.14m  14.60m  14.52m  15.02m
  4   455 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            14.96m  
      13.67m  14.96m  14.49m  13.55m  FOUL  14.40m
  5   253 Walker, Whitney        Indiana State           14.60m  
      14.24m  14.07m  13.96m  13.69m  14.60m  14.13m
  6   475 Sherrill, Sidra        N. Illinois             14.24m  
      13.33m  13.15m  14.10m  14.24m  14.01m  FOUL
  7   832 Breland, Mekayla       Cincinnati              14.08m  
      13.57m  14.08m  3.63m  13.41m  FOUL  13.61m
  8   767 Roach, Sireta          Ark-Pine Bluff          14.01m  
      12.03m  13.02m  14.01m         
  9   967 Serafin, Rachel        Louisville              13.79m  
      13.79m  FOUL  13.76m         
 10   411 Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.)           12.90m  
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
  USATF Qual: Q 19.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   908 Weeman, Aly            Dayton                  16.68m  
      FOUL  16.68m  15.97m         
  2   934 Hickman, Farin         Indianapolis            16.67m  
      16.67m  16.53m  16.48m           
  3   786 Bernard, Candicea      Alabama                 16.57m  
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   250 Rutz, Katelyn          Indiana State           16.34m  
      15.42m  15.96m  16.34m          
  5   899 Nelson, Miranda        Dayton                  16.17m  
      16.17m  FOUL  15.31m         
  6   848 Molyet, Jessica        Cincinnati              15.98m  
      15.98m  15.81m  15.73m         
  7  1068 Burnett, Janie         Western Kentucky        15.86m  
      15.39m  14.23m  15.86m          
  8    86 Walker, Erin           Ball State              15.43m  
      15.21m  15.43m  14.26m         
  9   833 Bridges, Mary          Cincinnati              14.86m  
      14.76m  14.86m  14.14m         
Flight  2  
  1    83 Lumpkin, Marie         Ball State              18.09m  
      16.36m  18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1072 Jackson, Jenessa       Western Kentucky        16.88m  
      FOUL  16.88m  16.85m  16.28m  FOUL  16.23m
  3   142 Chappell, Sarah        DePaul                  16.41m  
      15.23m  FOUL  16.41m         
  4   353 McClinton, Nakel       Indiana                 16.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.23m         
  5   964 Nyemah, Dolly          Louisville              16.05m  
      16.05m  15.99m  FOUL         
  6   935 Zhuravleva, Tatian     Indianapolis            15.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.92m           
  7   609 Hall, Sarah            SE Missouri             15.90m  
      15.90m  15.84m  15.58m         
  8  1117 Blucker, Amy           Olivet Nazarene         15.74m  
      15.74m  FOUL  15.12m         
  9   967 Serafin, Rachel        Louisville              15.59m  
      15.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10   832 Breland, Mekayla       Cincinnati              15.49m  
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1   203 Williams, Jianna       Illinois State          19.18m  
      FOUL  18.48m  18.96m  FOUL  18.75m  19.18m
  2   252 Theisen, Mary          Indiana State           18.52m  
      17.82m  17.96m  18.52m  17.92m  FOUL  17.80m
  3   455 Pratt, Tonia           Murray State            18.43m  
      FOUL  17.92m  18.43m  17.98m  18.09m  17.77m
  4   247 Passmore, Dawniell     Indiana State           18.23m  
      17.71m  FOUL  18.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   664 Scott, Alexus          S. Illinois             18.00m  
      16.34m  18.00m  16.57m  FOUL  17.29m  17.63m
  6   606 Gapelu, Courtney       SE Missouri             17.68m  
      15.94m  17.21m  17.68m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   336 Buckley, Kyla          Indiana                 17.43m  
      16.35m  FOUL  17.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   616 Pfeiffer, Bethany      SE Missouri             16.82m  
      16.82m  16.61m  16.59m         
  9   144 Durrah, Jazmyne        DePaul                  15.32m  
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   411 Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 24.57m  1/26/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, U. of Southern Illinois    
  USATF Qual: Q 19.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   713 Johnosn, Felisha       Unattached              22.61mQ 
      20.84m  22.11m  22.61m  22.57m  22.30m  FOUL
  2   658 Price, DeAnna          S. Illinois             20.71mQ 
      20.71m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3  1077 Ramsey, Jessica        Western Kentucky        20.37mQ 
      17.88m  FOUL  17.88m  20.37m  18.89m  19.98m
  4   953 Gates, Patrice         Louisville              20.26mQ 
      FOUL  18.12m  20.16m  20.26m  FOUL  19.07m
  5   785 Barnes, Nia            Alabama                 20.18mQ 
      20.18m  18.94m  20.14m  19.63m  19.80m  19.55m
  6   653 Lozano, Sophia         S. Illinois             19.73mQ 
      18.78m  18.76m  19.51m  19.27m  19.73m  19.60m
  7   649 Gaston, Ashley         S. Illinois             19.20m  
      18.21m  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.20m
  8  1075 Oliveira, Satrina      Western Kentucky        18.78m  
      18.51m  FOUL  18.78m  18.28m  18.35m  18.35m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
  USATF Qual: Q  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   461 Butler, Kind           Nexus T.C.              Q 6.75q 
  2  1091 Redwine, Ja'Karyus     Western Kentucky          6.85q 
  3   443 James, CJ              McKendree                 6.89q 
  4   624 Anderson, Alexande     SE Missouri               7.07  
  5  1024 Ford, Brandon          Cumberlands               7.14  
  6   782 Parker, Juwan          Ark-Pine Bluff            7.24  
  7  1051 Lenoir, Harvey         Vincennes                 7.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   321 Paige, Dontaey         Indiana Tech              6.88q 
  2  1083 Dasor, Emmanuel        Western Kentucky          6.93q 
  3   521 Blackwell, Brandon     Ohio State                7.00  
  4   626 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri               7.01  
  5   274 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State             7.05  
  6   758 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached                7.15  
  7   501 Dunn, Nick             Notre Dame                7.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   393 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                   6.88q 
  2   742 Gipson, Edra           Unattached                6.92q 
  3    50 Jones, Jamal           Arkansas State            7.07  
  4   168 Turner, Joe            DePaul                    7.11  
  5   230 Schreiber, Nathan      Illinois State            7.12  
  6  1026 Johnson, Steven        Cumberlands               7.24  
  7   753 Neely, Marcus          Unattached                7.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   820 Haynes, Akeem          Alabama                   6.84q 
  2   430 Strup, Chris           Loyola (Ill.)             6.88q 
  3   441 Henderson, Jordon      McKendree                 7.00  
  4   860 Beal, Demitri          Cincinnati                7.00  
  5   927 Smith, Julian          Illinois                  7.01  
  6   931 Watkins, Maurice       Illinois                  7.11  
  7   817 Glosson, Ryan          Alabama                   7.14  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   639 Smith, Blake           SE Missouri               6.78q 
  2  1086 Iworah, Prince Cha     Western Kentucky          6.89q 
  3   326 Sharbahn, Wayne        Indiana Tech              6.95  
  4   911 Akinbiyi, Fuad         Illinois                  7.05  
  5   275 Mercado, Israel        Indiana State             7.08  
  6   433 Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.)             7.20  
  7   681 Jackson, Spencer       S. Illinois               7.30  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1    49 Jackson, Raymond       Arkansas State            6.94q 
  2   315 Broaden, John          Indiana Tech              6.94  
  3   780 Johnson, Johnathan     Ark-Pine Bluff            6.95  
  4   980 Keys, Antoine          Louisville                7.02  
  5   696 Whipple, Eric          Spalding                  7.04  
  6   749 Main, Zackery          Unattached                7.13  
  7   870 Jones, Nathan          Cincinnati                7.15  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   808 Batson, Diondre        Alabama                 Q 6.68q 
  2    69 Whitfield, Justin      Arkansas State            6.92q 
  3  1046 Hall, Jacques          Vincennes                 6.97  
  4   210 Clay, Raimon           Illinois State            7.14  
  5   365 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                   7.17  
  6   136 Spears, Nigel          Butler                    7.51  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   744 Hubert, Dominique      Unattached              Q 6.71q 
  2   522 Bogle, Demoye          Ohio State                6.87q 
  3   439 Friscia, Donovan       McKendree                 7.00  
  4   159 Jones, Xavier          DePaul                    7.10  
  5   688 McKinney, LaSteven     S. Illinois               7.10  
  6   872 Kowaleski, Nick        Cincinnati                7.24  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
  USATF Qual: Q  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   744 Hubert, Dominique      Unattached              Q 6.68q 
  2   461 Butler, Kind           Nexus T.C.                6.81q 
  3  1086 Iworah, Prince Cha     Western Kentucky          6.87q 
  5   522 Bogle, Demoye          Ohio State                6.89  
  6  1091 Redwine, Ja'Karyus     Western Kentucky          6.92  
  7  1083 Dasor, Emmanuel        Western Kentucky          6.98  
  8    69 Whitfield, Justin      Arkansas State            6.88q 
  8   430 Strup, Chris           Loyola (Ill.)             7.03  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   808 Batson, Diondre        Alabama                 Q 6.68q 
  2   639 Smith, Blake           SE Missouri               6.78q 
  3   820 Haynes, Akeem          Alabama                   6.85q 
  4   742 Gipson, Edra           Unattached                6.87q 
  6   321 Paige, Dontaey         Indiana Tech              6.90  
  7    49 Jackson, Raymond       Arkansas State            7.00  
  8   443 James, CJ              McKendree                 7.01  
  9   393 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                  J6.88  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  6.58  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, Brigham Young Univ.    
  USATF Qual: Q  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   808 Batson, Diondre        Alabama                   6.61Q 
  2   744 Hubert, Dominique      Unattached                6.62Q 
  3   639 Smith, Blake           SE Missouri               6.72Q 
  4   820 Haynes, Akeem          Alabama                   6.80  
  5   742 Gipson, Edra           Unattached                6.85  
  6    69 Whitfield, Justin      Arkansas State            6.86  
  7   393 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                   6.91  
  8  1086 Iworah, Prince Cha     Western Kentucky          6.98  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Morning Sect
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   555 Gordon, Zach           Olivet Nazarene          22.61  
  2   415 Abbott, Bay            Loyola (Ill.)            22.87  
  3    50 Jones, Jamal           Arkansas State           23.18  
  4  1029 Willis, Erik           Cumberlands              23.70  
Section  2  
  1   871 Konkoly, Kevin         Cincinnati               22.76  
  2   624 Anderson, Alexande     SE Missouri              23.29  
  3   394 Sult, Tyler            Indiana                  23.54  
Section  3  
  1   382 Morgan, Derrick        Indiana                  22.94  
  2   381 Manley, Diquis         Indiana                  23.07  
  3   931 Watkins, Maurice       Illinois                 23.44  
  4   979 Kennedy, Nicholas      Louisville               23.60  
Section  4  
  1   551 Carl, Jared            Olivet Nazarene          22.64  
  2   396 Young, Anthony         Indiana                  22.74  
  3   210 Clay, Raimon           Illinois State           23.51  
Section  5  
  1   230 Schreiber, Nathan      Illinois State           23.49  
  2  1024 Ford, Brandon          Cumberlands              23.54  
  3   872 Kowaleski, Nick        Cincinnati               24.02  
Section  6  
  1   556 Hutchison, Jonatha     Olivet Nazarene          22.99  
  2   501 Dunn, Nick             Notre Dame               23.16  
  3   223 Jordan, Deshaun        Illinois State           23.33  
  4   439 Friscia, Donovan       McKendree                23.41  
  5  1026 Johnson, Steven        Cumberlands              23.66  
Section  7  
  1   676 Davis, William         S. Illinois              23.72  
  2   380 Mable, Adrian          Indiana                  24.00  
  3  1094 Thompson, Anthony      Western Kentucky         24.54  
Section  8  
  1   635 Peters, Mike           SE Missouri              23.76  
  2   589 Hall, Nathan           Saint Louis              24.10  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   928 Stryganek, Brandon     Illinois                 21.56  
  2   525 Faust, Timothy         Ohio State               21.74  
  3   812 Efkamp, Nick           Alabama                  22.04  
  4   393 Strickland, Cornel     Indiana                  22.30  
Section  2  
  1   315 Broaden, John          Indiana Tech             22.03  
  2   533 Page, Champ            Ohio State               22.50  
  3   537 Robertson, Donovan     Ohio State               22.59  
Section  3  
  1   520 Batcha, Nick           Ohio State               22.04   036
  2   321 Paige, Dontaey         Indiana Tech             22.04   040
  3   329 Stanley, Trevor        Indiana Tech             22.15  
  4   806 Arthur, Bryan          Alabama                  22.56  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 21.17  1989        John Story, Indiana State University        
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, University of Arkansas    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1083 Dasor, Emmanuel        Western Kentucky         22.29  
  2   422 Glastetter, Kevin      Loyola (Ill.)            22.61  
  3   519 Austin, Armand         Ohio State               22.84  
  4   626 Farr, Kendrick         SE Missouri              23.03  
Section  2  
  1  1091 Redwine, Ja'Karyus     Western Kentucky         22.06  
  2    49 Jackson, Raymond       Arkansas State           22.88  
  3    61 Reese, Tahshon         Arkansas State           23.12  
Section  3  
  1   159 Jones, Xavier          DePaul                   22.55  
  2   281 Shaw, Arqeil           Indiana State            22.65  
  3   984 Parrish, Jermaine      Louisville               23.17  
  4   933 Zebe, Zebo             Illinois                 23.45  
Section  4  
  1   867 Gilbert, Darnell       Cincinnati               22.27  
  2   167 Tomu, Tonderai         DePaul                   22.30  
  3   433 Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.)            22.63  
  4   749 Main, Zackery          Unattached               23.57  
Section  5  
  1   163 Melto, Mac             DePaul                   22.44  
  2   696 Whipple, Eric          Spalding                 22.62  
  3   778 David, William         Ark-Pine Bluff           23.09  
  4  1046 Hall, Jacques          Vincennes                23.23  
Section  6  
  1   780 Johnson, Johnathan     Ark-Pine Bluff           22.65  
  2   782 Parker, Juwan          Ark-Pine Bluff           23.00  
  3   681 Jackson, Spencer       S. Illinois              23.26  
  4  1063 Turner, Cameron        Vincennes                23.58  
Section  7  
  1   262 Dickson, Ryan          Indiana State            23.24  
  2   365 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                  23.45  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
  USATF Qual: Q 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1082 Chamness, Christop     Western Kentucky         49.07  
  2   322 Person, Dareyus        Indiana Tech             49.27  
  3   912 Allen, Kenneth         Illinois                 49.36  
  4   806 Arthur, Bryan          Alabama                  49.38  
Section  2  
  1   271 Jackson, Jonathan      Indiana State            49.49  
  2   974 Brown, Jeron           Louisville               50.62  
  3   777 Cooper, Justin         Ark-Pine Bluff           50.67  
Section  3  
  1   212 Devonish, Anderson     Illinois State           49.08   078
  2   422 Glastetter, Kevin      Loyola (Ill.)            49.08   074
  3   324 Rose, Robert           Indiana Tech             49.13  
  4   319 Marshall, Deshawn      Indiana Tech             49.14  
Section  4  
  1   971 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville               50.44  
  2   778 David, William         Ark-Pine Bluff           50.61  
  3   166 Threats, Brandon       DePaul                   50.72  
Section  5  
  1   278 Piraino, Kevin         Indiana State            49.18  
  2   930 Viney, Cam             Illinois                 49.57  
  3   415 Abbott, Bay            Loyola (Ill.)            50.14  
  4   775 Bingham, Andrew        Ark-Pine Bluff           50.76  
Section  6  
  1   871 Konkoly, Kevin         Cincinnati               49.85  
  2   217 Farley, Antonio        Illinois State           50.50  
  3  1029 Willis, Erik           Cumberlands              52.18  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Morning Sess
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonio McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
  USATF Qual: Q 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   514 Stapleton, Conner      Notre Dame               50.34  
  2  1050 Knight, Jalen          Vincennes                50.70  
  3   980 Keys, Antoine          Louisville               50.74  
  4  1090 Oxendine, Kirk         Western Kentucky         52.12  
  5   738 Diehl, Robert          Unattached               52.49  
Section  2  
  1   500 Dunn, Aaron            Notre Dame               50.03  
  2   502 Eyeguokan, Oye         Notre Dame               50.99  
  3   824 Parks, Walter          Alabama                  51.15  
  4   157 Bottoms, Charles       DePaul                   51.87  
  5   211 Cruz, Javar            Illinois State           51.98  
Section  3  
  1   263 Dowdell, Tyrell        Indiana State            50.34  
  2   593 McCurren, Griffin      Saint Louis              50.66  
  3   590 Hibbeler, Luke         Saint Louis              50.74  
  4   679 Green, Blake           S. Illinois              51.29  
  5    51 Ligon, Clint           Arkansas State           53.15  
Section  4  
  1    65 Thompson, Seth         Arkansas State           51.50  
  2   601 Whittaker, Tommy       Saint Louis              51.94  
  3   761 Thomas Jr, Robert      Unattached               53.70  
  4   687 Lietz, Alex            S. Illinois              55.31  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 46.39  1985        Antonia McKay, Georgia Tech                 
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clemment, University of Florida      
  USATF Qual: Q 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   524 Bruton, Lamar          Ohio State               48.21  
  2   533 Page, Champ            Ohio State               48.33  
  3   925 Pamilton, Stephon      Illinois                 48.74  
Section  2  
  1  1096 Winstead, Marcus       Western Kentucky         48.75  
  2   932 Zahn, DJ               Illinois                 48.82  
  3   536 Rispress, Jordan       Ohio State               49.19  
  4   519 Austin, Armand         Ohio State               49.35  
Section  3  
  1   163 Melto, Mac             DePaul                   48.87  
  2   867 Gilbert, Darnell       Cincinnati               48.96  
  3   542 Walker, Javon          Ohio State               49.66  
  4   812 Efkamp, Nick           Alabama                  50.04  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   318 Marrow, Devon          Indiana Tech           1:20.46  
  2  1082 Chamness, Christop     Western Kentucky       1:20.56  
  3   754 Norgrove, Fabian       Unattached             1:21.57  
  4   330 Woods, Deshawn         Indiana Tech           1:22.69  
Section  2  
  1   132 Berry, Alex            Butler                 1:19.60  
  2   313 Barnes, Austen         Indiana Tech           1:21.87  
  3   255 Adams, Brad            Indiana State          1:22.57  
  4   527 Grove, Curt            Ohio State             1:22.75  
Section  3  
  1   741 Ellis, Cordney         Unattached             1:24.52  
  2   381 Manley, Diquis         Indiana                1:24.68  
  3  1015 Hopkins, Tevin         St. Francis            1:25.56  
  4   427 Mogorovic, Lino        Loyola (Ill.)          1:26.70  
Section  4  
  1  1114 Parrelli, Grant        Xavier (Ohio)          1:24.46  
  2   111 DiVerde, Alex          Bradley                1:27.55  
Section  5  
  1   429 Prajka, Nicholas       Loyola (Ill.)          1:22.58  
  2   930 Viney, Cam             Illinois               1:22.73  
  3  1025 Gray, Devin            Cumberlands            1:24.73  
  4   560 Powers, David          Olivet Nazarene        1:24.76  
Section  6  
  1   781 Orozco, Jacob          Ark-Pine Bluff         1:22.49  
  2   114 Peck, Aaron            Bradley                1:24.60  
  3  1115 Shepherd, Jordan       Xavier (Ohio)          1:24.97  
  4   425 Lehman, Christian      Loyola (Ill.)          1:26.44  
  5   214 Dolan, Kevin           Illinois State         1:28.81  
Section  7  
  1  1019 Solorio, Eddie         St. Francis            1:25.32  
  2   231 Trevizo, Travis        Illinois State         1:26.52  
  3   929 Thomas, Darius         Illinois               1:26.63  
  4  1090 Oxendine, Kirk         Western Kentucky       1:26.73  
  5   697 Pastars, Janis         St. Xavier             1:26.89  
  6  1048 Kelly, Jay             Vincennes              1:29.47  
 
Men 600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1:16.28  2/27/2007   Lesiba Masheto, University of Illinois    
  Collegiate: C 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijis Milkevics, University of Nebrask
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   219 Hamilton, Christop     Illinois State         1:19.04  
  2   530 Johnson, Anthony       Ohio State             1:19.93  
  3   922 Lee, Malik             Illinois               1:20.20  
  4   819 Harris, Andrew         Alabama                1:20.65  
Section  2  
  1   829 Taylor, Ken            Alabama                1:18.56  
  2   933 Zebe, Zebo             Illinois               1:19.67  
  3   539 Seitzer, Dominik       Ohio State             1:21.69  
  4   382 Morgan, Derrick        Indiana                1:22.15  
Section  3  
  1   287 Tuttle, Max            Indiana State          1:20.69  
  2   821 Jenkins, Alex          Alabama                1:23.13  
  3    56 Noel, Devin            Arkansas State         1:23.45  
 --   827 Smith, Quincy          Alabama                    DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1985    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia        
  USATF Qual: Q 1:50.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   428 Penzenstadler, Sam     Loyola (Ill.)          1:51.40  
  2   286 Timlin, David          Indiana State          1:51.77  
  3   819 Harris, Andrew         Alabama                1:51.88  
  4   503 Gebeke, Eric           Notre Dame             1:53.19  
  5   704 Burkstrand, Travis     U.S.A. Minnesota       1:53.38  
  6   164 Miedema, Chris         DePaul                 1:54.50  
Section  2  
  1   538 Sabo, Joshua           Ohio State             1:52.33  
  2   426 Mazanke, Jake          Loyola (Ill.)          1:54.00  
  3   499 Blazer, Steve          Notre Dame             1:55.76  
  4   515 Stone, Andrew          Notre Dame             1:55.77  
  5   985 Stewart, Andrew        Louisville             1:56.01  
  6   432 Van Portfliet, Rya     Loyola (Ill.)          1:56.60  
  7   539 Seitzer, Dominik       Ohio State             1:57.02  
  8   821 Jenkins, Alex          Alabama                1:57.37  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 1:47.82  2/1/2008    Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College            
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1985    Paul Ereng, University of Virginia        
  USATF Qual: Q 1:50.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   829 Taylor, Ken            Alabama                1:52.92  
  2   506 Koch, Grant            Notre Dame             1:54.51  
  3   504 Gibbons, Eddy          Notre Dame             1:54.64  
  4   975 Cave, Thomas           Louisville             1:54.72  
  5   517 Turner, Adam           Notre Dame             1:54.78  
  6  1059 Murphy, Robert         Vincennes              1:55.06  
  7   774 Agard, Matthew         Ark-Pine Bluff         1:56.40  
  8   116 Tuisl, Evan            Bradley                1:56.41  
  9   627 Holmes, Tyler          SE Missouri            1:57.60  
 10   162 McDaniel, Eddie        DePaul                 1:57.62  
 11   527 Grove, Curt            Ohio State             1:58.26  
Section  2  
  1   279 Rigoni, Tony           Indiana State          1:56.69  
  2   312 Adair, Matt            Indiana Tech           1:56.72  
  3   734 Claxton, Eric          Unattached             1:57.12  
  4   598 Sheil, Pat             Saint Louis            1:57.15  
  5   781 Orozco, Jacob          Ark-Pine Bluff         1:57.21  
  6  1056 Mercer-Szady, Dako     Vincennes              1:57.51  
  7   112 Gagne, Daniel          Bradley                1:57.92  
  8   115 Razo, Thomas           Bradley                1:58.68  
  9   591 Marban, Albert         Saint Louis            1:58.74  
 10   628 Johnson, Charles       SE Missouri            1:59.46  
 11   328 Spangler, Seth         Indiana Tech           1:59.48  
 12   208 Bybee, Ryan            Illinois State         1:59.67  
 13  1025 Gray, Devin            Cumberlands            2:01.67  
Section  3  
  1   600 Van Horne, Stewart     Saint Louis            1:57.57  
  2  1002 Parker, Cain           Southern Indiana       1:57.80  
  3   858 Barney, Brian          Cincinnati             1:57.99  
  4   861 Bokeno, Ethan          Cincinnati             1:58.79  
  5   697 Pastars, Janis         St. Xavier             1:59.22  
  6   976 Eaton, Ryan            Louisville             1:59.26  
  7   926 Rachford, Connor       Illinois               2:00.74  
  8   214 Dolan, Kevin           Illinois State         2:00.98  
  9  1061 Rodrick, John          Vincennes              2:01.85  
 10   864 Car, Anthony           Cincinnati             2:09.10  
 --   276 Nurse, Kyle            Indiana State              DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
  Collegiate: C 3:52.98  2/16/2013   Chris O'Hare, University of Tulsa         
  USATF Qual: Q 4:01.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   703 Turner, De'sean        Team I.N. Elite        3:58.50Q 
  2   698 Legese, Frezer         Team I.N. Elite        4:00.01Q 
  3     1 Poore, Andrew          Adidas                 4:00.52Q 
  4   923 Markham, Liam          Illinois               4:02.37  
  5   133 Curr, Tom              Butler                 4:03.22  
  6   383 Nierman, Robby         Indiana                4:03.35  
  7   370 Crist, Jason           Indiana                4:04.09  
  8   375 Hunter, Rorey          Indiana                4:06.07  
  9   603 Mullett, Rob           Saucony                4:06.86  
 10   699 Mayhew, Zack           Team I.N. Elite        4:12.74  
 11   702 Stockberger, Danny     Team I.N. Elite        4:13.55  
 --   701 Schoch, Tim            Team I.N. Elite            DNF  
Section  2  
  1  1030 Williams, Lex          Very Nice T.C.         4:05.91  
  2   389 Schwartzer, Matthe     Indiana                4:08.23  
  3   374 Gornall, Jordan        Indiana                4:09.07  
  4   391 Smith, Carl            Indiana                4:10.78  
  5   757 Roller, Lance          Unattached             4:11.98  
  6   748 lee, garrett           Unattached             4:12.08  
  7   371 Esselink, Evan         Indiana                4:12.80  
  8   367 Chandler, Mark         Indiana                4:13.04  
  9   377 Kinnaird, Tretez       Indiana                4:13.78  
 10   109 Delvo, Eric            Bradley                4:14.18  
 11   700 Medrano, Tito          Team I.N. Elite        4:16.33  
 12   138 Zygmunt, Luke          Butler                 4:18.75  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 3:56.17  1984        Jim Spivey, Athletics West T.C.           
  Collegiate: C 3:52.98  2/16/2013   Chris O'Hare, University of Tulsa         
  USATF Qual: Q 4:01.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   538 Sabo, Joshua           Ohio State             4:10.15  
  2  1004 Schickel, Tyler        Southern Indiana       4:11.21  
  3   216 Eckhart, David         Illinois State         4:11.35  
  4   437 DeLong, Blake          McKendree              4:14.34  
  5   206 Askin, Aidan           Illinois State         4:14.64  
  6   532 Neff, Jackson          Ohio State             4:16.06  
  7   643 Zisser, Alex           SE Missouri            4:16.42  
  8   369 Coulter, Brent         Indiana                4:17.01  
  9   511 Schafer, Walter        Notre Dame             4:17.49  
 10   104 Beck, Caleb            Bradley                4:18.15  
 11   734 Claxton, Eric          Unattached             4:19.24  
 12   807 Ballard, Payton        Alabama                4:21.39  
 13   535 Redd, Jordan           Ohio State             4:24.45  
 14   268 Hess, Alex             Indiana State          4:26.79  
 15  1028 Whyte, Donnie          Cumberlands            4:28.68  
 16   419 Dale, Jamison          Loyola (Ill.)          4:30.77  
 17   266 Gambill, Drew          Indiana State          4:35.06  
Section  2  
  1   416 Autio, Jacob           Loyola (Ill.)          4:14.58  
  2   164 Miedema, Chris         DePaul                 4:14.91  
  3  1113 Ohlman, Thomas         Xavier (Ohio)          4:15.96  
  4   178 Hubner, Mitch          I.U.P.U.I              4:19.18  
  5   277 Ocasio, Gabe           Indiana State          4:19.37  
  6   207 Bajema, Jeff           Illinois State         4:19.71  
  7   320 Mueller, Drew          Indiana Tech           4:21.91  
  8   110 Dill, Cole             Bradley                4:22.37  
  9   756 Reynolds, Jonathan     Unattached             4:22.44  
 10   811 Edmondson, Jeff        Alabama                4:22.80  
 11   881 Silver, Ian            Cincinnati             4:24.26  
 12    57 Norris, Wil            Arkansas State         4:24.72  
 13   162 McDaniel, Eddie        DePaul                 4:24.81  
 14  1109 Buchholz, Connor       Xavier (Ohio)          4:25.32  
 15   640 Stoverink, Tyson       SE Missouri            4:26.12  
 16   680 Haji, Kulayifi         S. Illinois            4:27.25  
 17    47 Duvall, Jesse          Arkansas State         4:27.73  
 18   185 Westfall, Nathan       I.U.P.U.I              4:33.72  
 19   976 Eaton, Ryan            Louisville             4:33.74  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
  USATF Qual: Q 8:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   743 Gold, Alex             Unattached             8:18.93  
  2    88 Sandlin, Robert        Bellarmine             8:23.91  
  3   508 Lesiewicz, Patrick     Notre Dame             8:25.79  
  4   107 Coffey, Chase          Bradley                8:27.07  
  5   689 Medina, Oscar          S. Illinois            8:29.75  
  6   752 Miller, Luke           Unattached             8:31.72  
  7   552 Dale, Mitchell         Olivet Nazarene        8:35.25  
  8   171 Kimbrell, Matthew      Human Motor Work       8:39.19  
  9   181 Reed, Peyton           I.U.P.U.I              8:39.77  
 10   106 Campbell, Patrick      Bradley                8:42.23  
 11   554 Gallagher, Ethan       Olivet Nazarene        8:46.03  
Section  2  
  1   737 Cowlin, Joseph         Unattached             8:37.25  
  2   182 Roudebush, Sam         I.U.P.U.I              8:39.38  
  3   559 Milbocker, Ronald      Olivet Nazarene        8:39.61  
  4  1116 Zielinski, Corey       Xavier (Ohio)          8:42.98  
  5   158 Campanella, Alex       DePaul                 8:43.11  
  6   105 Bianchina, Michael     Bradley                8:44.12  
  7   170 Bareikis, Arturs       FR Elite               8:46.55  
  8  1027 Meredith, Sam          Cumberlands            8:48.16  
  9   632 Maton, Marc            SE Missouri            8:48.43  
 10   431 Thornburg, Alex        Loyola (Ill.)          8:49.25  
 11   509 Milling, Scott         Notre Dame             8:53.63  
 12   267 Hambrock, Logan        Indiana State          9:00.07  
 13   420 Diffee, Chandler       Loyola (Ill.)          9:02.75  
 14   283 Swem, Daniel           Indiana State          9:07.92  
 15  1022 Beal, Sam              Cumberlands            9:08.53  
 16   760 stewart, Austin        Unattached             9:14.50  
 17    52 Lindsley, Luke         Arkansas State         9:15.14  
 18    64 Talarico, Mark         Arkansas State         9:46.07  
 --   259 Charles, Jimmy         Indiana State              DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 7:48.35  1/21/2011   Andrew Bayer, Indiana University          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, University of Arkansas    
  USATF Qual: Q 8:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   428 Penzenstadler, Sam     Loyola (Ill.)          8:10.97  
  2   372 Fife, Nolan            Indiana                8:15.37  
  3   229 Rutherford, Ryan       Illinois State         8:17.27  
  4   528 Hanle, Curtis          Ohio State             8:18.71  
  5   736 Coughler, Thomas       Unattached             8:19.66  
  6   915 Barnett, Ian           Illinois               8:20.42  
  7   563 Carrera, Mizael        Robert Morris          8:20.83  
  8   176 Cutter, Ryan           I.U.P.U.I              8:21.28  
  9   994 Bennett, Solomon       Southern Indiana       8:21.62  
 10   739 Duvall, Kyle           Unattached             8:23.47  
 11   387 Roche, Joshua          Indiana                8:24.34  
 12   385 Reilly, Kieran         Indiana                8:25.33  
 13   981 Kibet, Ernest          Louisville             8:30.42  
 14   920 King, Tommy            Illinois               8:32.61  
 15   982 Kibichiy, Edwin        Louisville             8:35.38  
 16   541 Taneff, Blake          Ohio State             8:42.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 13:39.54  12/9/2011   Diego Estrada, Northern Arizona Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, University of Arizona       
  USATF Qual: Q 13:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   437 DeLong, Blake          McKendree             14:48.50  
  2   227 Morse, Tyler           Illinois State        14:56.53  
  3   913 Atchison, Jereme       Illinois              14:59.50  
  4   924 McDonnell, Brendan     Illinois              14:59.69  
  5   314 Belcher, Aaron         Indiana Tech          14:59.85  
  6   118 Simpson, Anthony       Bryan                 15:00.53  
  7   733 Clapp, Spencer         Unattached            15:02.65  
  8   180 Pruett, Damon          I.U.P.U.I             15:03.99  
  9   677 Ehrenheim, Evan        S. Illinois           15:05.69  
 10   285 Taylor, Levi           Indiana State         15:10.23  
 11   692 Schrader, Nick         S. Illinois           15:10.55  
 12   117 Hatfield, Connor       Bryan                 15:12.79  
 13   878 Ross, Tyler            Cincinnati            15:13.55  
 14   139 Davis, Joe             Defiance              15:16.13  
 15   108 Davis, Nathan          Bradley               15:16.61  
 16   588 Gebisso, Hiob          Saint Louis           15:18.21  
 17    57 Norris, Wil            Arkansas State        15:18.78  
 18   272 Kump, Andrew           Indiana State         15:18.99  
 19   170 Bareikis, Arturs       FR Elite              15:19.44  
 20   184 Smith, J.D.            I.U.P.U.I             15:20.81  
 21   879 Sanders, Greg          Cincinnati            15:27.84  
 22   587 Fitzpatrick, Neal      Saint Louis           15:28.12  
 23   113 Moyer, Marshall        Bradley               15:32.11  
 24   269 Horsman, Bryan         Indiana State         15:35.85  
 25   597 Rubellke, Nathan       Saint Louis           15:55.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 13:39.54  12/9/2011   Diego Estrada, Northern Arizona Univ.    
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, University of Arizona       
  USATF Qual: Q 13:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   386 Ricker, JR             Indiana               14:07.55  
  2  1003 Pence, Tyler           Southern Indiana      14:15.20  
  3   996 Guy, Johnnie           Southern Indiana      14:15.38  
  4   389 Schwartzer, Matthe     Indiana               14:17.88  
  5   740 Eaton, Michael         Unattached            14:20.16  
  6   384 Overway, Kyle          Indiana               14:33.21  
  7  1013 Blaszczyk, Mike        St. Francis           14:34.27  
  8  1017 Reyes, Dylan           St. Francis           14:46.89  
  9   745 Jordan, Michael        Unattached            14:48.78  
 10   390 Skeete, Owen           Indiana               15:01.43  
 11   633 Munie, Craig           SE Missouri           15:10.70  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
  USATF Qual: Q  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   810 Brown, Tony            Alabama                   8.19q 
  2   919 Kendziera, David       Illinois                  8.28q 
  3  1087 Johnson, Cyrus         Western Kentucky          8.32q 
  4   365 Bray, Zachary          Indiana                   8.34  
  5  1049 Killings, Taylor       Vincennes                 8.51  
  6   380 Mable, Adrian          Indiana                   8.66  
  7   373 Gerbick, Matt          Indiana                   8.67  
  8   376 Keller, Stephen        Indiana                   8.84  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   930 Viney, Cam             Illinois                  8.01q 
  2   288 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State             8.01q 
  3   875 Moore, Dailyn          Cincinnati                8.17q 
  4   518 Anderson, Derrick      Ohio State                8.42  
  5   779 Hawthorne, Wesley      Ark-Pine Bluff            8.79  
  6   685 Kimbrough, Xzavier     S. Illinois               8.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   324 Rose, Robert           Indiana Tech              8.21q 
  2   971 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville                8.31q 
  3   329 Stanley, Trevor        Indiana Tech              8.31q 
  4    89 Sigler, Seth           Bellarmine                8.33  
  5   750 Malvern, Jamey         Unattached                8.36  
  6  1043 Dabney, Derrick        Vincennes                 8.51  
  7   690 Redmond, Jourdon       S. Illinois               8.57  
  8   218 Foster, Antonio        Illinois State            9.06  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   918 Joseph, Vanier         Illinois                Q 7.92q 
  2   257 Brown, Duane           Indiana State             8.00q 
  3   672 Benes, Matt            S. Illinois               8.09q 
  4   634 Navarro, Chris         SE Missouri               8.24q 
  5   635 Peters, Mike           SE Missouri               8.49  
  6   225 Lewis, Jalen           Illinois State            8.79  
  7   516 Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame                8.90  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   284 Swift, Greggmar        Indiana State           Q 7.71q 
  2   273 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State             8.05q 
  3   529 Hines, Justin          Ohio State                8.10q 
  4   784 Woods, Joshua          Ark-Pine Bluff            8.46  
  5   753 Neely, Marcus          Unattached                8.49  
  6  1001 Martinez, Trent        Southern Indiana          8.66  
  7    51 Ligon, Clint           Arkansas State            8.68  
  8   427 Mogorovic, Lino        Loyola (Ill.)             9.15  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
  USATF Qual: Q  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   918 Joseph, Vanier         Illinois                Q 7.85q 
  2   971 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville                7.97q 
  3   257 Brown, Duane           Indiana State             8.04q 
  4   273 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State             8.09q 
  5   810 Brown, Tony            Alabama                   8.20  
  6   324 Rose, Robert           Indiana Tech              8.29  
  7   329 Stanley, Trevor        Indiana Tech              8.30  
  8   672 Benes, Matt            S. Illinois               8.45  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   284 Swift, Greggmar        Indiana State           Q 7.81q 
  2   288 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State             8.02q 
  3   529 Hines, Justin          Ohio State                8.10q 
  4   875 Moore, Dailyn          Cincinnati                8.18q 
  5   634 Navarro, Chris         SE Missouri               8.21  
  6   930 Viney, Cam             Illinois                  8.23  
  7   919 Kendziera, David       Illinois                  8.24  
  8  1087 Johnson, Cyrus         Western Kentucky          8.30  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Gladstein: G  7.51  2/17/2007   Terrence Trammel, Doyle Management          
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, University of Wisconsin      
  USATF Qual: Q  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   284 Swift, Greggmar        Indiana State             7.64Q 
  2   918 Joseph, Vanier         Illinois                  7.79Q 
  3   257 Brown, Duane           Indiana State             7.99  
  4   273 Lyke, Maurice          Indiana State             8.04  
  5   288 Washington, Adariu     Indiana State             8.04  
  6   529 Hines, Justin          Ohio State                8.07  
  7   875 Moore, Dailyn          Cincinnati                8.22  
 --   971 Arsenault, Calvin      Louisville                 DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 3:11.07  2007        , University of Minnesota                 
  Collegiate: C 3:03.50  3/9/2013    , University of Arkansas                  
                         Niit 46.2, Braddy 46.1, Cross 45.8, Gauntlett 45.2
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:13.50  
     1) 313 Barnes, Austen              2) 318 Marrow, Devon              
     3) 322 Person, Dareyus             4) 319 Marshall, Deshawn          
  2 Western Kentucky University  'A'                    3:16.67  
     1) 1082 Chamness, Christopher      2) 1091 Redwine, Ja'Karyus        
     3) 1096 Winstead, Marcus           4) 1083 Dasor, Emmanuel           
  3 DePaul University  'A'                              3:18.29  
     1) 167 Tomu, Tonderai              2) 166 Threats, Brandon           
     3) 159 Jones, Xavier               4) 163 Melto, Mac                 
  4 University of Illinois  'A'                         3:18.48  
     1) 912 Allen, Kenneth              2) 919 Kendziera, David           
     3) 922 Lee, Malik                  4) 933 Zebe, Zebo                 
  5 Ohio State University  'A'                          3:18.59  
     1) 536 Rispress, Jordan            2) 524 Bruton, Lamar              
     3) 519 Austin, Armand              4) 533 Page, Champ                
Section  2  
  1 Indiana State University  'A'                       3:14.41  
     1) 281 Shaw, Arqeil                2) 278 Piraino, Kevin             
     3) 271 Jackson, Jonathan           4) 287 Tuttle, Max                
  2 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                       3:14.47  
     1) 415 Abbott, Bay                 2) 423 Hayes, Jaz                 
     3) 433 Wetzel, Mike                4) 422 Glastetter, Kevin          
  3 Univ. of Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                   3:19.24  
     1) 775 Bingham, Andrew             2) 777 Cooper, Justin             
     3) 784 Woods, Joshua               4) 782 Parker, Juwan              
  4 Indiana University  'A'                             3:20.71  
     1) 382 Morgan, Derrick             2) 377 Kinnaird, Tretez           
     3) 381 Manley, Diquis              4) 394 Sult, Tyler                
  5 Loyola University (Ill.)  'B'                       3:22.66  
     1) 432 Van Portfliet, Ryan         2) 427 Mogorovic, Lino            
     3) 426 Mazanke, Jake               4) 428 Penzenstadler, Sam         
Section  3  
  1 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:19.62  
     1) 324 Rose, Robert                2) 321 Paige, Dontaey             
     3) 316 Hester, John                4) 315 Broaden, John              
  2 University of Louisville  'A'                       3:20.38  
     1) 971 Arsenault, Calvin           2) 974 Brown, Jeron               
     3) 980 Keys, Antoine               4) 983 Motill, Marcus             
  3 Arkansas State University  'A'                      3:21.57  
     1) 69 Whitfield, Justin            2) 56 Noel, Devin                 
     3) 65 Thompson, Seth               4) 50 Jones, Jamal                
Section  4  
  1 Illinois State University  'A'                      3:20.10  
     1) 212 Devonish, Anderson          2) 217 Farley, Antonio            
     3) 211 Cruz, Javar                 4) 224 Kramer, Coty               
  2 Saint Louis University  'A'                         3:21.34  
     1) 593 McCurren, Griffin           2) 601 Whittaker, Tommy           
     3) 589 Hall, Nathan                4) 590 Hibbeler, Luke             
  3 Indiana University  'B'                             3:22.24  
     1) 392 Smith, Reggie               2) 396 Young, Anthony             
     3) 376 Keller, Stephen             4) 373 Gerbick, Matt              
  4 Southern Illinois University  'A'                   3:23.11  
     1) 672 Benes, Matt                 2) 683 Jones, Kemar               
     3) 673 Carmin, Andrew              4) 679 Green, Blake               
  5 Vincennes University  'A'                           3:25.68  
     1) 1040 Barnfield, Kersten         2) 1050 Knight, Jalen             
     3) 1063 Turner, Cameron            4) 1058 Moses, Alex               
  6 University of Southern Indiana  'A'                 3:36.19  
     1) 1001 Martinez, Trent            2) 1005 Sherwood, Scott           
     3) 999 Hoffman, Nathan             4) 1002 Parker, Cain              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 7:30.50  1978        , Murray State University                 
  Collegiate: C 7:17.45  3/11/1989   , Clemson University                      
                         Radziwinski, Whittman, Greyling, & Herrington     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Indiana University  'A'                             7:31.08  
     1) 370 Crist, Jason                2) 374 Gornall, Jordan            
     3) 375 Hunter, Rorey               4) 383 Nierman, Robby             
  2 Indiana State University  'A'                       7:40.53  
     1) 255 Adams, Brad                 2) 266 Gambill, Drew              
     3) 268 Hess, Alex                  4) 276 Nurse, Kyle                
  3 Indiana University  'B'                             7:41.15  
     1) 369 Coulter, Brent              2) 367 Chandler, Mark             
     3) 385 Reilly, Kieran              4) 391 Smith, Carl                
  4 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                       7:51.04  
     1) 416 Autio, Jacob                2) 421 Gifford, Andrew            
     3) 419 Dale, Jamison               4) 418 Baum, Mitch                
  5 Saint Louis University  'A'                         7:54.03  
     1) 598 Sheil, Pat                  2) 594 Orf, Jeff                  
     3) 600 Van Horne, Stewart          4) 591 Marban, Albert             
  6 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   7:55.58  
     1) 312 Adair, Matt                 2) 316 Hester, John               
     3) 320 Mueller, Drew               4) 328 Spangler, Seth             
  7 Bradley University  'A'                             7:59.64  
     1) 112 Gagne, Daniel               2) 116 Tuisl, Evan                
     3) 115 Razo, Thomas                4) 110 Dill, Cole                 
  8 Arkansas State University  'A'                      7:59.69  
     1) 47 Duvall, Jesse                2) 60 Postlewait, Denton          
     3) 58 Pett, Ryan                   4) 63 Somerville, Kyle            
  9 Vincennes University  'A'                           8:11.62  
     1) 1056 Mercer-Szady, Dakota       2) 1059 Murphy, Robert            
     3) 1061 Rodrick, John              4) 1047 Johnson, Adam             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 9:30.78  2/11/2011   , Indiana University                      
                         Stockberger, Vaughn, Holahan, & Bayer             
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   , University of Texas                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois State University  'A'                     10:05.32  
     1) 206 Askin, Aidan                2) 224 Kramer, Coty               
     3) 208 Bybee, Ryan                 4) 216 Eckhart, David             
  2 Loyola University (Ill.)  'A'                      10:11.84  
     1) 416 Autio, Jacob                2) 425 Lehman, Christian          
     3) 432 Van Portfliet, Ryan         4) 418 Baum, Mitch                
  3 University of St. Francis  'A'                     10:14.15  
     1) 1012 Bahret, Danny              2) 1019 Solorio, Eddie            
     3) 1016 Knudsen, Cam               4) 1018 Santillo, Joey            
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  10:14.49  
     1) 312 Adair, Matt                 2) 324 Rose, Robert               
     3) 320 Mueller, Drew               4) 314 Belcher, Aaron             
  5 Vincennes University  'A'                          10:15.29  
     1) 1056 Mercer-Szady, Dakota       2) 1050 Knight, Jalen             
     3) 1061 Rodrick, John              4) 1059 Murphy, Robert            
  6 Bradley University  'A'                            10:16.43  
     1) 109 Delvo, Eric                 2) 116 Tuisl, Evan                
     3) 112 Gagne, Daniel               4) 110 Dill, Cole                 
  7 Saint Louis University  'A'                        10:17.21  
     1) 592 Maxwell, Chad               2) 590 Hibbeler, Luke             
     3) 600 Van Horne, Stewart          4) 584 Arndt, Henry               
  8 Indiana State University  'A'                      10:19.18  
     1) 266 Gambill, Drew               2) 262 Dickson, Ryan              
     3) 268 Hess, Alex                  4) 277 Ocasio, Gabe               
  9 University of Southern Indiana  'A'                10:36.73  
     1) 994 Bennett, Solomon            2) 1004 Schickel, Tyler           
     3) 999 Hoffman, Nathan             4) Stone, Cody                    
 10 Arkansas State University  'A'                     10:41.51  
     1) 58 Pett, Ryan                   2) 60 Postlewait, Denton          
     3) 47 Duvall, Jesse                4) 63 Somerville, Kyle            
 
Men High Jump Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 2.32m  2/9/2013    Derek Drouin, Indiana University            
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.      
  USATF Qual: Q 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   814 Fondren, Justin        Alabama                  2.18mQ 
     1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.18 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  2    46 Daniel, Kashef         Arkansas State           2.15mQ 
     1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.15 
        P    O    O  XPP   XO 
  3  1041 Blackman, Eric         Vincennes                2.08m  
     1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1087 Johnson, Cyrus         Western Kentucky        J2.08m  
     1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.15 
       XO    X   XO    P  XXX 
  5   325 Rowe, Alex             Indiana Tech             2.04m  
     1.99 2.04 2.08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1085 Hill, Derrick          Western Kentucky        J2.04m  
     1.99 2.04 2.08 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7   289 Wehmiller, Brett       Indiana State            1.99m  
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7   376 Keller, Stephen        Indiana                  1.99m  
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   373 Gerbick, Matt          Indiana                     NH  
     1.99 2.04 
        P  XXX 
 --   686 Landon, Kyle           S. Illinois                 NH  
     1.99 2.04 
        P  XXX 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 2.32m  2/9/2013    Derek Drouin, Indiana University            
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Univ. of Louisiana-Laf.      
  USATF Qual: Q 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   683 Jones, Kemar           S. Illinois              2.06m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 2.10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  2  1060 Nibbs, Todd            Vincennes                2.02m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   869 Hardiman, Jordan       Cincinnati              J2.02m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   557 Limberg, Lucas         Olivet Nazarene          1.97m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1110 Kolibab, John          Xavier (Ohio)           J1.97m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   526 Fridley, Josh          Ohio State              J1.97m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   534 Reardon, Brant         Ohio State              J1.97m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   282 Stuckwisch, Hayden     Indiana State           J1.97m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   596 Reader, Michael        Saint Louis              1.92m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        X   XO  XXX 
  9   378 Leonard, Steven        Indiana                  1.92m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11   998 Hartz, Jace            Southern Indiana        J1.92m  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12   561 Stroud, Conner         Olivet Nazarene          1.87m  
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
 13    51 Ligon, Clint           Arkansas State          J1.87m  
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1053 Lloyd, Kenneth         Vincennes                   NH  
     1.87 1.92 
        P  XXX 
 --   440 Fritch, Alex           McKendree                   NH  
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --   516 Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame                  NH  
     1.87 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
  USATF Qual: Q 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Volz, Drew             Indiana                  5.25m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P   XP    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   264 Ferrell, Byron         Indiana State            5.15m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   921 Klein, Cody            Illinois                J5.15m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1045 Gyllensten, Simon      Vincennes               J5.15m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5    48 Heathcock, Shane       Arkansas State           5.05m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      XXX    O    O  XXX 
  6    62 Sandusky, Ethan        Arkansas State           4.95m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   914 Bane, Matthew          Illinois                J4.95m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8   364 Batemon, Terry         Indiana                  4.85m  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 
        O    P  XXX 
 --   857 Alexander, Nathan      Cincinnati                  NH  
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   523 Borton, Tyler          Ohio State                  NH  
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   865 Dangel, Josh           Cincinnati                  NH  
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   917 Galardy, Blaze         Illinois                    NH  
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   228 Pavelonis, Chase       Illinois State              NH  
     4.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 5.66m  2/12/1994   Mark Buse, Indiana University               
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, University of Texas            
  USATF Qual: Q 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Schenck, Wes           Indiana State            4.90m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   363 Anderson, Dylan        Indiana                  4.80m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   379 Lewis, Robert          Indiana                  4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  3   873 Kubera, Kyle           Cincinnati               4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   531 Marshall, Cody         Ohio State              J4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5   693 Weaver, Chad           S. Illinois             J4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   221 Jean, Thomas           Illinois State          J4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   260 Curley, Connor         Indiana State           J4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO   XO   XX 
  9   828 Stiegler, Jonathan     Alabama                 J4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   916 Carrel, Brandon        Illinois                 4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 10  1112 Krcal, Craig           Xavier (Ohio)            4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 12  1054 Marsee, Blake          Vincennes               J4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12   978 Jackson, Kevin         Louisville              J4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12   209 Clark, Cirron          Illinois State          J4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 --   735 Closs, Michael         Unattached                  NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   630 Locke, Christian       SE Missouri                 NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   636 Ross, Duncan           SE Missouri                 NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --    68 Walton, Thomas         Arkansas State              NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   691 Reed, Zachary          S. Illinois                 NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --   687 Lietz, Alex            S. Illinois                 NH  
     4.50 4.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
  USATF Qual: Q 7.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   986 Victorin, Guillaum     Louisville               7.75mQ 
      FOUL  7.55m  7.75m  FOUL  PASS  7.59m
  2   747 Lane, Cal              Unattached               7.69mQ 
      7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.40m
  3   461 Butler, Kind           Nexus T.C.               7.60mQ 
      6.64m  7.25m  7.47m  7.39m  7.32m  7.60m
  4   816 Fuller, Kamal          Alabama                  7.35m  
      FOUL  7.28m  7.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5   989 Williams, Ben          Louisville               7.32m  
      FOUL  6.98m  FOUL  7.30m  PASS  7.32m
  6   555 Gordon, Zach           Olivet Nazarene          7.23m  
      7.02m  FOUL  6.99m  7.23m  7.17m  6.93m
  7   823 McCullan, Josh         Alabama                  7.06m  
      7.06m  FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  5.23m  PASS
  8   863 Brookins, Marquis      Unattached               6.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  6.02m  FOUL  6.81m
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 8.26m  3/7/1975    Charlton Ehizuelen, University of Illinois  
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, University of Alabama          
  USATF Qual: Q 7.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   919 Kendziera, David       Illinois                 6.82m  
      6.82m  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL  6.82m  6.75m
  2   634 Navarro, Chris         SE Missouri              6.79m  
      FOUL  6.79m  6.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   498 Barnes, Carson         Notre Dame               6.61m  
      6.33m  6.61m  6.54m         
  4  1042 Brown, Harold          Vincennes                6.45m  
      6.45m  6.38m  5.90m         
  5   274 McQuay, Carl           Indiana State            6.42m  
      6.37m  6.42m  FOUL           
  6   516 Swanberg, Brent        Notre Dame               6.22m  
      FOUL  6.13m  6.22m         
  7   438 Ernest, Andrew         McKendree                6.15m  
      5.75m  6.12m  6.15m          
  8   817 Glosson, Ryan          Alabama                  5.54m  
      5.38m  5.29m  5.54m         
Flight  2  
  1   323 Robinson, Carringt     Indiana Tech             7.10m  
      FOUL  6.88m  6.93m  6.90m  7.10m  FOUL
  2   671 Adams, Franklin        S. Illinois              7.08m  
      6.80m  7.08m  6.63m  6.88m  6.91m  FOUL
  3   684 Jordan, Dean           S. Illinois              6.75m  
      6.40m  6.75m  6.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   974 Brown, Jeron           Louisville               6.61m  
      6.23m  6.61m  6.55m         
  5   366 Brown, Adam            Indiana                  6.51m  
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL         
  6   213 Diggins, Travon        Illinois State           6.45m  
      6.34m  6.45m  6.09m         
  7   676 Davis, William         S. Illinois              6.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m         
 --   136 Spears, Nigel          Butler                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1   317 Lintz, Isaiah          Indiana Tech             7.06m  
      6.96m  FOUL  6.91m  7.06m  7.05m  7.05m
  2   424 James, Antwon          Loyola (Ill.)            7.05m  
      FOUL  7.05m  6.98m  FOUL  6.59m  6.58m
  3   880 Sanders, Tariq         Cincinnati               7.04m  
      6.75m  6.97m  7.04m  6.95m  FOUL  PASS
  4   830 Vardaman, Nathan       Alabama                  6.89m  
      6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.86m
  5   327 Souvannasing, Math     Indiana Tech             6.71m  
      FOUL  6.71m  FOUL         
  6  1023 Dickson, AJ            Cumberlands              6.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.58m         
  7   782 Parker, Juwan          Ark-Pine Bluff           6.55m  
      6.55m  6.48m  FOUL         
  8   758 Schreiber, Scott       Unattached               6.52m  
      6.39m  6.12m  6.52m         
  8   388 Rouse, Jr, Richard     Indiana                  6.52m  
      6.42m  6.52m  6.17m           
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 16.89m  1989        Jan Cado, North Central Univ.              
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist College          
  USATF Qual: Q 15.39m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   553 DeRamus, Elisha        Olivet Nazarene         14.44m  
      13.85m  FOUL  13.89m  14.28m  13.88m  14.44m
  2   868 Greene, Chris          Cincinnati              14.43m  
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  13.88m  14.43m
  3  1094 Thompson, Anthony      Western Kentucky        13.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m         
  4  1023 Dickson, AJ            Cumberlands             13.49m  
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL         
  5   624 Anderson, Alexande     SE Missouri             13.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m         
 --   595 Owens, DeeJay          Saint Louis               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1044 Gardner, Ernest        Vincennes                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1   818 Green, Jeremiah        Alabama                 15.92mQ 
      FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  15.92m  15.54m  PASS
  2   809 Brown, Imani           Alabama                 15.67mQ 
      14.79m  15.67m  14.71m  14.69m  15.01m  PASS
  3   631 Martin, Chris          SE Missouri             15.48mQ 
      15.48m  FOUL  15.28m  14.68m  15.28m  PASS
  4   876 Nwankwo, Michael       Cincinnati              14.94m  
      FOUL  14.50m  14.56m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   755 Okantey, Samuel        Unattached              14.80m  
      14.58m  14.80m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   816 Fuller, Kamal          Alabama                 14.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   815 Freiberger, George     Alabama                 14.04m  
      14.04m  FOUL  13.89m  13.66m  13.68m  PASS
  8   682 James, Luke            S. Illinois             13.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m         
 
Men Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
  USATF Qual: Q 18.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   156 Babicz, Matt           DePaul                  19.43mQ 
      FOUL  16.77m  19.43m  19.43m  19.09m  FOUL
  2   222 Jensen, Curtis         Illinois State          19.36mQ 
      19.14m  FOUL  18.70m  19.10m  19.13m  19.36m
  3   763 uchtman, josh          Unattached              18.75mQ 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL
  4   762 Toompuu, Raigo         Unattached              18.68mQ 
      18.11m  18.39m  FOUL  18.47m  18.68m  FOUL
  5   678 Freeman, Josh          S. Illinois             18.64mQ 
      17.23m  18.64m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    45 Chavez, Richard        Arkansas State          18.59mQ 
      FOUL  18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.59m
  7   813 Felpel, Kyle           Alabama                 18.46mQ 
      16.82m  FOUL  17.61m  18.46m  18.18m  17.95m
  8   265 Fields, Chris          Indiana State           18.14mQ 
      17.87m  17.85m  18.13m  18.14m  17.93m  17.96m
  9   625 Farley, Kevin          SE Missouri             17.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  17.98m  17.77m  17.92m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 21.38m  1982        Mike Lehman, University of Illinois        
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State Universiy      
  USATF Qual: Q 18.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Babicz, Anthony        DePaul                  15.43m  
      FOUL  15.43m  FOUL           
  2  1092 Robitaille, Nathan     Western Kentucky        15.03m  
      14.44m  15.03m  14.48m         
  3   822 Karr, Nathan           Alabama                 14.82m  
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   638 Sievers, Seth          SE Missouri             14.65m  
      14.65m  FOUL  13.91m         
  5   997 Hammonds, Michael      Southern Indiana        14.45m  
      13.96m  FOUL  14.45m         
  6   165 Thompson, Blake        DePaul                  14.40m  
      14.04m  14.40m  FOUL           
  7   215 Donaldson, Caleb       Illinois State          14.38m  
      FOUL  14.38m  FOUL          
  8  1095 Westmoreland, Dako     Western Kentucky        13.95m  
      13.80m  13.95m  FOUL         
  9   562 Wonch, Seth            Olivet Nazarene         13.71m  
      FOUL  13.71m  13.61m         
 --   751 Miller, Andrew         Unattached                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1  1052 Lewis, Shaquelle       Vincennes               16.57m  
      15.61m  16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   938 Wyant, Shane           Indianapolis            16.40m  
      16.40m  15.89m  16.02m  16.11m  15.79m  15.95m
  3   261 Dennis, Sean           Indiana State           15.80m  
      15.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   629 Kyle, Shon             SE Missouri             15.67m  
      15.60m  15.67m  15.57m         
  5   695 Jenkins, Kyle          Spalding                15.38m  
      14.69m  FOUL  15.38m         
  6   936 Bridwell, Joshua       Indianapolis            15.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.37m         
  7   226 Mills, Akil            Illinois State          15.35m  
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8   550 Armbrust, Jacob        Olivet Nazarene         15.27m  
      15.02m  15.16m  15.27m         
  9    53 Lingo, Tyler           Arkansas State          15.12m  
      15.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10    54 Lombardino, Brando     Arkansas State          14.68m  
      14.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1   988 Wade, Steve            Louisville              17.46m  
      17.26m  17.23m  17.34m  FOUL  16.77m  17.46m
  2   825 Reed, Hayden           Alabama                 17.30m  
      15.94m  17.12m  17.30m  17.09m  FOUL  17.30m
  3   882 Tudor, Macklin         Cincinnati              16.96m  
      16.13m  FOUL  16.96m  16.79m  16.63m  FOUL
  4   258 Bunch, Derek           Indiana State           16.61m  
      15.21m  FOUL  16.61m  15.43m  16.03m  16.08m
  5  1084 Gerding, Travis        Western Kentucky        16.55m  
      15.98m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  16.35m
  6   973 Bowling, Isaac         Louisville              16.14m  
      16.14m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   987 Vivace, Brad           Louisville              16.02m  
      15.94m  16.01m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   694 Wideman, Curtis        S. Illinois             15.91m  
      FOUL  15.91m  FOUL         
  9   675 Cooper, Brian          S. Illinois             15.65m  
      FOUL  15.12m  15.65m         
 
Men Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
  USATF Qual: Q 19.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   746 Lambert, James         Unattached              22.35mQ 
      21.23m  21.20m  22.35m  21.45m  FOUL  22.02m
  2   826 Richardson, Charod     Alabama                 21.22mQ 
      20.57m  21.22m  20.55m  20.07m  20.39m  19.80m
  3   226 Mills, Akil            Illinois State          20.93mQ 
      19.75m  20.78m  20.93m  20.41m  FOUL  19.73m
  4   759 Shallow, Adonson       Unattached              20.91mQ 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m  20.73m  20.91m  FOUL
  5   694 Wideman, Curtis        S. Illinois             19.81mQ 
      19.38m  FOUL  19.81m  FOUL  19.81m  19.79m
  6   265 Fields, Chris          Indiana State           19.59m  
      FOUL  19.59m  FOUL  FOUL  19.07m  19.39m
  7   625 Farley, Kevin          SE Missouri             19.19m  
      18.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.19m
  8   972 Bombaugh, Sam          Louisville              19.07m  
      18.86m  19.07m  18.11m  FOUL  FOUL  18.86m
  9    55 Nicasio, Chris         Arkansas State          18.79m  
      18.35m  FOUL  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
   Gladstein: G 23.36m  1/23/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreig', Southern Methodist Univ. 
  USATF Qual: Q 19.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Vermaas, Sebastian     DePaul                  15.40m  
      13.63m  15.40m  15.17m         
  2   505 Hauser, Nick           Notre Dame              15.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m           
  3   783 Thomas, Erick          Ark-Pine Bluff          15.27m  
      15.25m  15.27m  14.63m         
  4   642 Walker, Jason          SE Missouri             14.99m  
      14.99m  14.48m  FOUL         
  5  1093 Stadom, Cedric         Western Kentucky        14.69m  
      13.58m  14.69m  FOUL         
  6    54 Lombardino, Brando     Arkansas State          14.62m  
      14.04m  14.62m  FOUL          
  7  1089 Marr, Eric             Western Kentucky        14.41m  
      14.23m  13.60m  14.41m         
  8  1039 Archer, Andrew         Vincennes               12.78m  
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   513 Shivers, Anthony       Notre Dame                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1   629 Kyle, Shon             SE Missouri             17.18m  
      16.37m  17.18m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  17.16m
  2   695 Jenkins, Kyle          Spalding                17.02m  
      16.21m  16.44m  17.02m         
  3  1052 Lewis, Shaquelle       Vincennes               16.68m  
      16.68m  15.66m  15.67m         
  4   160 Kintyhtt, Trevor       DePaul                  16.37m  
      15.43m  16.37m  16.19m          
  5   161 Kovacs, Adam           DePaul                  16.23m  
      16.23m  15.79m  15.92m            
  6   877 Province, Josh         Cincinnati              16.21m  
      13.24m  16.03m  16.21m         
  7   368 Chowning, Dyrek        Indiana                 16.02m  
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL         
  8   776 Brown, Keathric        Ark-Pine Bluff           9.02m  
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  3  
  1    45 Chavez, Richard        Arkansas State          19.14m  
      FOUL  18.37m  19.14m  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   261 Dennis, Sean           Indiana State           18.75m  
      18.30m  18.75m  18.75m  FOUL  8.21m  18.30m
  3   678 Freeman, Josh          S. Illinois             18.47m  
      17.73m  18.21m  18.47m  FOUL  FOUL  18.10m
  4   222 Jensen, Curtis         Illinois State          18.37m  
      18.04m  18.37m  17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m
  5  1084 Gerding, Travis        Western Kentucky        18.26m  
      18.26m  18.04m  18.05m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL
  6   256 Applegate, Justin      Indiana State           18.11m  
      FOUL  17.80m  18.11m  17.60m  17.48m  18.05m
  7   675 Cooper, Brian          S. Illinois             17.30m  
      17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  16.88m
  8   751 Miller, Andrew         Unattached              17.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL  17.20m  17.20m
  9   937 Lovejoy, Tim           Indianapolis            16.82m  
      16.82m  FOUL  16.35m         

    The Birmingham News

    Tuberville would want home-and-home with Alabama in 2015

    NBC Sports

    Cincinnati getting a home game with Alabam would be huge

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Murky two-division AAC split could become clearer soon

    USA Today

    Breakout stars for the 2014 NFL season

    BCSNN

    Top 10 Reascons Cincinnati Will Win the AAC Football Championship

    Philadelphia Business Journal

    Celek Earns Prestigious 40 Under 40 Award

    Sports Illustrated: Campus Union

    Cincinnati QB Gunner Kiel finally where he wants to be

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats will be filled with fresh faces next season

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Sandy Koufax's season with UC Bearcats remembered

    News Record

    Freshman basketball player creates new expectations

    BCSNN

    Cincinnati Bearcats Shut Out No. 12 Houston Cougars, 3-0

    Fox19

    Dangel breaks former high school coach's UC record

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Sycamore High School grad excels in lacrosse at UC

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Gunner Kiel impresses at UC football's spring game

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Youthful UC can make its own history next season

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's defense makes statement in latest scrimmage

    FanIQ.com

    Remember Gunner Kiel? He's Ready to Dominate

    SportsIllustrated.com

    Hank Hughes Q&A

    New York Times

    Growing as a Player, Beaming as a Father

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    NCAA Tournament is 'Cincinnati vs. the world'

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Kiel comes out strong in Bearcats' spring scrimmage

    Sporting News

    2013-14 Men's Basketball All-Americans

    Fox Sports

    Cincinnati made me a believer

    CBS Sports.com

    Former redshirt Sean Kilpatrick finishing out historic career

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Q&A with UC AD Mike Bohn

    ESPN

    Brennan's Wooden Watch: Week 14

    MLSSoccer.com

    Fit and healthy, Omar Cummings offering a new dynamic up top for Houston Dynamo

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Men's soccer signee Clark named Gatorade Ohio player of the year

    ESPN

    Munchie Legaux and Shaq Washington gain extra year

    Denver Post

    Mike Bohn eager to point Cincinnati Bearcats in right direction as AD

    The Washington Post

    No. 7 Bearcats have highest ranking in 10 years

    Yahoo! Sports

    How Sean Kilpatrick willed UC past Louisville and back into the nation's consciousness

    SI.com

    Cincinnati takes over AAC with win at Louisville

    ESPN.com

    Tough Bearcats don't get rattled

    ESPN.com

    UC staves off Temple to stay perfect in AAC

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC looks to 15-year sports admin vet Reed-Francois for interim AD

    CBS Sports

    No. 15 Cincinnati stomps UCF, wins 11th straight

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats take down USF 61-54, win 10th straight

    USA Today

    Why Cincinnati is not a team to sleep on

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Short-handed Bearcats cautious about ranking

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's goal: win them all at home

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Cronin: Not easy, but Cats got through fatigue

    The News Record

    What you missed in UC sports during break

    FB Schedules

    Boise State, Cincinnati Schedules 2019, 20 Home-and-Home Series

    Forbes

    The Best and Worst College Football Teams for the Money

    USA Today

    Report: Colleges doing poorly at hiring women coaches

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Randolph named AAC Player of the Week

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC women's basketball knocks off Ohio State

    Bleacher Report

    Belk Bowl 2013: Cincinnati-North Carolina

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Belk Bowl: UC vs. UNC

    ESPN

    Belk Bowl Breakdown

    BelkBowl.com

    The Showdown is Set

    ESPN

    Cards, Bearcats set for defensive battle

    CBS Sports

    Louisville-Cincinnati Preview

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Thursday is UC's fight for perception

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Don't let UC's next opponent fool you

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC jumps to No. 23 in USA Today football poll

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats break into USA Today Top 25

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    McKay turns in monster game against Rutgers

    ESPN

    Kay throws for 408 yards, 4 TDs as Cincinnati routs Rutgers

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats won't lessen the pressure

    News & Record

    Pressure takes toll on NC State against Cincinnati

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats face variety of bowl scenarios

    The News Record

    UC weary of SMU's aerial attack ahead of AAC clash

    Bleacher Report

    Best College Football Moments in Cincinnati History

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Mark Barr returns to UC, gets ovation

    HoustonDynamo.com

    After frustrating year, Omar Cummings puts Houston Dynamo on his back with clutch playoff goal

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's Shaq Thomas 'our version of Herb Jones'

    USA Today

    Cincinnati holds off Memphis for third straight

    ESPN

    Cincinnati's Mark Barr out of hospital

    TopDrawer Soccer

    Furman and Cincinnati men go nose-for-nose in College Goal of the Week

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Green seizing his moment for the Bearcats

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Jermaine Lawrence is new breed of forward

    UC Magazine

    Hostility to Hope: Feature on Men's Soccer Player John Manga

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Jermiah Davis III fights to be remembered

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Justin Jackson goes from energizer to example

    The News Record

    Cronin excited for new group

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC Bearcats' Sean Kilpatrick: 'It's the season now'

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats basketball will have fresh look

    The News Record

    UC Looks to RetainVictory Bell for Eighth Consecutive Season

    Miami Herald

    Kay Ready to Lead Bearcats into Rivalry Game

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Former Bearcat Thompkins making most of shot in NFL

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    New practice setup could benefit UC basketball

    ESPN.com

    Munchie Legaux out for season

    ESPN.com

    Cincinnati Rolls Past Purdue

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats defense puts up dominant effort

    American Athletic Conference

    2013 Team Previews: Cincinnati Bearcats

    Sports Illustrated

    Bowl projections: Cincinnati vs. North Carolina in the Russell Athletic Bowl

    Cincinnati Business Courier

    Bearcats sell out football opener against Purdue

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Depth at defensive line still strong for Bearcats

    Bleacher Report

    Cincinnati Bearcats Football 2013 Team Preview

    UC Voted 2nd

    Coach Tuberville and his players discuss their reactions to being voted to finish 2nd in the inaugural season of the American Athletic Conference

    QB Timetable

    Coach Tuberville discusses his timetable to choose a starting QB with The Cincinnati Enquirer

    Thompkins at Patriots' Training Camp

    Former UC wide receiver, Kenbrell Thompkins, impressed many at Patriots' training camp 

    World University Games

    Sean Kilpatrick talks about his experience overseas

    World University Games

    Sean Kilpatrick talks about his experience overseas 

    Nippert Renovation Plan

    The Cincinnati Enquirer looks at the Nippert Stadium Project

    Cincinnati football's 'Crocodile Dundee'

    A former professional rugby player from Australia joins the Bearcat football team

    2013 Preseason 'Watch List' 

    Several Cincinnati Bearcats make 2013 national 'watch list'

    Sports Insider Today

    Young Cincinnati Team Looks to Improve in 2013 Amidst New Conference Setting

    ESPN Blog

    Cincinnati to play Pitt in December

    GoBEARCATS.com

    Former Bearcat Herman Qualifies for U.S. Open

    USA Today

    BearcatsTV Gets National Attention from USA Today's For the Win

    SportingNews.com

    Cincinnati Bearcats Baseball Earns Top Honors in Videobombing

    The Washington Post

    Cincinnati Bearcats Do the Best Postgame Interviews

    Fox Sports

    Bearcats Rock Postgame Interviews

    Philly.com

    Cincinnati Bearcats Revolutionize the Post Game Interview

    YardBarker

    You'll love this Cincinnati Bearcats Post Game Funny Business Compilation

    Philly.com

    Those guys having all the fun: An oral history of the Cincinnati baseball team's videobombs

    MSN Now

    This college baseball team wins the 'best interview' award

    ESPN.com

    Winn, Cincinnati run over Pittsburgh

    Cincinnati.com Bearcats Blog

    Cincinnati looks to sophomore RB Ralph Abernathy to increase production