Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                         
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash BLUE
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached              # 7.21q  2 
  2 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                # 7.25q  1 
  3 Todd, Jasmine             FR Oregon                    7.31q  3 
  4 Prandini, Jenna           SO Oregon                    7.34q  3 
  5 Sanders, Shayla           SO Florida                   7.37q  2 
  6 Gause, Destinee           SO Florida                   7.40q  1 
  7 McClure, Alyssa           SR Miami                     7.55q  1 
  8 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                  7.66q  3 
  9 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  7.69   3 
 10 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                 7.70   3 
 11 Gordon, Morgan            SR Cincinnati                7.81   1 
 12 Jordan, Taije             SO Baylor                    7.84   1 
 13 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                 7.94   1 
 14 Varela, Madelayne         FR Oregon                    7.99   2 
 15 Champion, Erin            JR Tennessee                 8.10   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash BLUE
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                  7.20#  7.194
  1 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached                7.20#  7.194
  3 Todd, Jasmine             FR Oregon                    7.28  
  4 Sanders, Shayla           SO Florida                   7.34  
  5 Gause, Destinee           SO Florida                   7.41  
  6 McClure, Alyssa           SR Miami                     7.55  
  7 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                  7.75  
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash WHITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Kyra           SO Florida                   7.35q  2 
  2 Sant, Marybeth            FR Oregon                    7.41q  2 
  3 Burchell, Remona          JR Alabama                   7.42q  3 
  4 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached                7.47q  1 
  5 Jones, Kehri              SO Baylor                    7.61q  3  7.608
  6 Thomas, Sarah             JR Alabama                   7.61q  1  7.609
  7 Davis, Darshay            SR Florida                   7.63q  3 
  8 Burks, Quanesha           FR Alabama                   7.65q  2  7.642
  9 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                 7.65   1  7.648
 10 Chaney, Peyton            SO Virginia                  7.74   2 
 11 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                   7.76   3 
 12 Sims, Brianna             FR Alabama                   7.82   2 
 13 Stevens, Chelsie          SO Missouri                  7.85   1 
 14 Smith, Shanice            JR Cincinnati                7.86   3 
 15 Wright, Andrea            FR Virginia                  7.87   1 
 16 McKenzie, Tori            FR Virginia                  7.90   3 
 17 Sanders, Je'Rica          JR Cincinnati                7.91   2 
 18 Milner, Erin              JR Cincinnati                8.26   1 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash WHITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached                7.33  
  2 Jefferson, Kyra           SO Florida                   7.34  
  3 Burchell, Remona          JR Alabama                   7.38  
  4 Sant, Marybeth            FR Oregon                    7.42  
  5 Burks, Quanesha           FR Alabama                   7.58  
  6 Jones, Kehri              SO Baylor                    7.60  
  7 Thomas, Sarah             JR Alabama                   7.64  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash BLUE
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State               
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubert, Dominique         SR Unattached                6.67q  2 
  2 Woodson, Markesh          SO Missouri                  6.69q  1 
  3 Wright, Antwan            SO Florida                   6.71q  1 
  4 Bromell, Trayvon          FR Baylor                    6.72q  2 
  5 Faust, Timothy            JR Ohio State                6.81q  2 
  6 Delaney, Arthur           JR Oregon                    6.89q  1 
  7 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                  6.92q  1 
  8 Dendy, Marquis            JR Florida                   6.95q  1 
  9 Allen, Devon              FR Oregon                    7.05   2  7.042
 10 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.05   2  7.049
 11 Blackwell, Brandon        SR Ohio State                7.07   1 
 12 Clarke, Scott             SO Virginia                  7.21   2 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash BLUE
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State               
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubert, Dominique         SR Unattached                6.63  
  2 Woodson, Markesh          SO Missouri                  6.65   6.644
  3 Bromell, Trayvon          FR Baylor                    6.65   6.649
  4 Wright, Antwan            SO Florida                   6.70  
  5 Faust, Timothy            JR Ohio State                6.80  
  6 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                  6.88  
  7 Delaney, Arthur           JR Oregon                    6.90  
  8 Dendy, Marquis            JR Florida                   6.92  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash WHITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Akeem             SR Alabama                   6.79q  1 
  2 James, Jamol              JR Tennessee                 6.80q  2 
  3 Brown, Tony               FR Alabama                   6.89q  2 
  4 Reece, Alex               SO Baylor                    6.90q  1 
  5 Dorsett, Phillip          JR Miami                     6.92q  2 
  6 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                  7.02q  2 
  7 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                 7.04q  1 
  8 Beal, Demitri             JR Cincinnati                7.06q  1  7.052
  9 El-Sabawi, Bassim         SR Miami                     7.06   2  7.055
 10 Chambers, Kenneth         SR Missouri                  7.09   1 
 11 Grace, Bryce              SO Baylor                    7.20   2 
 -- Kruse, Caleb              JR Oregon                     DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash WHITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jamol              JR Tennessee                 6.76   6.751
  2 Haynes, Akeem             SR Alabama                   6.76   6.758
  3 Reece, Alex               SO Baylor                    6.86  
  4 Brown, Tony               FR Alabama                   6.89  
  5 Dorsett, Phillip          JR Miami                     6.92  
  6 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                  7.01  
  7 Beal, Demitri             JR Cincinnati                7.06  
  8 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                 7.08  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                F 8.00q  1 
  2 Wallace, Sasha            FR Oregon                    8.16q  1 
  3 McReynolds, Tiffani       SR Baylor                    8.18q  2 
  4 Coward, Jackie               Adidas                    8.20q  2 
  5 Glades, Jamika            SO Miami                     8.46q  2 
  6 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  8.58q  1 
  7 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                 8.70q  1 
  8 Sanders, Je'Rica          JR Cincinnati                8.78q  2 
  9 Gamble, Passion           FR Alabama                   8.97   1 
 10 Wright, Alexis            SO Miami                     9.06   2 
 11 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee                 9.32   2 
 12 Philson, Lateisha         FR Miami                    10.04   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                  7.96F 
  2 McReynolds, Tiffani       SR Baylor                    8.05  
  3 Wallace, Sasha            FR Oregon                    8.10  
  4 Coward, Jackie               Adidas                    8.18  
  5 Glades, Jamika            SO Miami                     8.46  
  6 Sanders, Je'Rica          JR Cincinnati                8.58  
  7 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  8.64  
  8 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                 8.70  
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                  8.33q  1 
  2 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  8.35q  2 
  3 Ross-Ransom, Skylar       FR Florida                   8.48q  2 
  4 Jordan, Taije             SO Baylor                    8.54q  1 
  5 Richards, Kayann          FR Miami                     8.63q  2 
  6 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                  8.64q  2 
  7 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                  8.69q  1  8.686
  8 Lee, Javette              SO Cincinnati                8.69q  1  8.689
  9 Davis, Dannielle          SO Baylor                    8.84   2 
 10 Harrell, Brittany         JR Florida                   8.88   1 
 11 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                  9.06   2 
 12 Smith, Heather            FR Virginia                  9.21   1 
 13 Martin, Destany           SO Northern KY               9.59   2 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  8.25  
  2 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                  8.27  
  3 Ross-Ransom, Skylar       FR Florida                   8.37  
  4 Jordan, Taije             SO Baylor                    8.45  
  5 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                  8.56  
  6 Richards, Kayann          FR Miami                     8.68  
  7 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                  8.98  
 
Event 7  Men 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovett, Eddie             SR Florida                   7.71q  1 
  2 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State                7.79q  2 
  3 Bogle, Demoye             SR Ohio State                7.83q  2 
  4 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.84q  2 
  5 Cabral, Johnathan         JR Oregon                    7.92q  1 
  6 Joseph, Vanier            SR Illinois                  7.93q  2 
  7 Hart, Yanick              FR Florida                   8.06q  1 
  8 Allen, Devon              FR Oregon                    8.08q  1 
  9 Brewer, Devin             JR Virginia                  8.22   1 
 10 Jackson, Tequille         SO Miami                     8.25   2 
 11 Phillips, Rhys            FR Baylor                    8.32   2 
 
Event 7  Men 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovett, Eddie             SR Florida                   7.70  
  2 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.75  
  3 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State                7.77  
  4 Bogle, Demoye             SR Ohio State                7.79  
  5 Joseph, Vanier            SR Illinois                  7.91  
  6 Cabral, Johnathan         JR Oregon                    7.92  
  7 Allen, Devon              FR Oregon                    8.05   8.043
  8 Hart, Yanick              FR Florida                   8.05   8.045
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viney, Cam                SO Illinois                  7.95q  1 
  2 Pitt, Moriel              SO Florida                   8.02q  1  8.012
  3 Somerville, Terrence      SR Unattached                8.02q  2  8.018
  4 Smith, Kyle               SO Missouri                  8.06q  2 
  5 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                  8.09q  2 
  6 Hines, Justin             SR Ohio State                8.11q  2 
  7 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                  8.14q  1 
  8 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                  8.16q  1 
  9 Grace, Bryce              SO Baylor                    8.19   2 
 10 Gross, Clyde              FR Kentucky                  8.37   1 
 -- Tucker, Dyarius           FR Kentucky                    DQ   2  hand on hurdle
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Somerville, Terrence      SR Unattached                7.77  
  2 Pitt, Moriel              SO Florida                   7.96  
  3 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                  8.00  
  4 Hines, Justin             SR Ohio State                8.03  
  5 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                  8.07  
  6 Viney, Cam                SO Illinois                  8.20   8.193
  7 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                  8.20   8.199
  8 Smith, Kyle               SO Missouri                  8.30  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 23.16  2007        Shalonda Solomon, So. Carolina              
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.46  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wimbley, Shakima          FR Miami                    23.82   2 
  2 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached               24.03   1 
  3 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                24.34   3  ( .336)
  3 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                24.34   1  ( .336)
  5 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 24.37   2 
  6 McReynolds, Tiffani       SR Baylor                   24.47   2 
  7 Jones, Kehri              SO Baylor                   24.51   5 
  8 Thomas, Asia              JR Illinois                 24.55   6 
  9 Adair, Alisha             FR Kentucky                 24.58   5 
 10 Wright, Andrea            FR Virginia                 24.63   4 
 11 Davis, Darshay            SR Florida                  24.66   1 
 12 Balkwill, Kelsey          SO Miami                    24.71   5 
 13 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                24.84   3 
 14 Dayries, Justise          SO Baylor                   24.90   4 
 15 Chaney, Peyton            SO Virginia                 24.93   3 
 16 Obi, Jacqueline           SO Missouri                 24.97   5 
 17 Whaley, Angelica          JR Kentucky                 25.06   6 
 18 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                 25.06   5 
 19 Woodall, Kenya            SO Cincinnati               25.10   6 
 20 McKenzie, Tori            FR Virginia                 25.26   4 
 21 Nichols, Alyssa           SR Baylor                   25.27   6 
 22 Gordon, Morgan            SR Cincinnati               25.29   1 
 23 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                 25.36   6 
 24 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                 25.63   4 
 25 Smith, Shanice            JR Cincinnati               25.68   3 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 20.61  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 20.40  2004        Tyson Gay, Arkansas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heriot, Blake             SR Baylor                   21.19   1 
  2 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                 21.23   1 
  3 Faust, Timothy            JR Ohio State               21.27   1 
  4 Bromell, Trayvon          FR Baylor                   21.32   2 
  5 Woodson, Markesh          SO Missouri                 21.47   2 
  6 Batcha, Nick              JR Ohio State               21.63   5 
  7 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                 21.68   3 
  8 Strainge, Jerimy          FR Tennessee                21.70   2 
  9 Reece, Alex               SO Baylor                   22.06   3 
 10 Jackson, Tequille         SO Miami                    22.15   1 
 11 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                 22.27   5 
 12 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                 22.34   4 
 13 El-Sabawi, Bassim         SR Miami                    22.41   4 
 14 Johnson, Josh             FR Miami                    22.44   5 
 15 Clarke, Scott             SO Virginia                 22.54   3 
 16 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                22.60   5 
 17 Ryan, Joseph              SO Miami                    22.72   4 
 18 Wolliston, Anthony        SO Miami                    22.74   5 
 19 Chavez, Austin            FR Virginia                 22.81   2 
 20 Blackwell, Brandon        SR Ohio State               22.83   2 
 21 Chambers, Kenneth         SR Missouri                 22.89   4 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 52.13  2010        Deedee Trotter, Unatt.                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 51.13  2004        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Phyllis          SR Oregon                   52.14   1 
  2 Eutsey, Ebony             SR Florida                  52.76   1 
  3 Lavender, Jordan          JR Virginia                 53.35   1 
  4 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                53.97   2 
  5 Brennan, Christian        FR Oregon                   54.30   2 
  6 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 54.37   1 
  7 Rhone, Raena              JR Baylor                   54.43   1 
  8 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                54.53   1 
  9 Whaley, Angelica          JR Kentucky                 55.13   2 
 10 Adair, Alisha             FR Kentucky                 55.41   2 
 11 Thomas, Asia              JR Illinois                 55.43   3 
 12 Woodall, Kenya            SO Cincinnati               55.59   3 
 13 Gholston, Alex            FR Alabama                  55.69   3 
 14 Horsley, Ashante          FR Oregon                   56.25   4 
 15 Moore, Anthonia           FR Miami                    56.29   4 
 16 Curtis, Loreal            JR Florida                  56.45   3 
 17 Ezumah, Chimere           FR Virginia                 56.53   2 
 18 Nwachukwu, Michelle       SR Baylor                   56.78   3 
 19 Wright, Shannon           JR Miami                    57.13   3 
 20 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                57.34   2 
 21 Vickers, Emma             FR Missouri                 57.36   5 
 22 Obi, Jacqueline           SO Missouri                 57.38   4 
 23 Lee, Javette              SO Cincinnati               57.53   5 
 24 Chandler, Shani           SR Alabama                  57.61   4 
 25 Yapchung, Tashuana        SO Eastern KY               57.68   4 
 26 Grant, Jada               SO Cincinnati               57.94   5 
 27 Wells, Sydney             FR Missouri                 58.14   6 
 28 Sassaman, Nicole          FR Alabama                  58.21   5 
 29 Sims, Brianna             FR Alabama                  58.54   5 
 30 Smith, Heather            FR Virginia                 59.30   4 
 31 Jarrett, Jalisa           JR Cincinnati             1:00.39   6 
 -- Hill, Taylor              FR Cincinnati                 DNF   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Arman               SO Florida                  45.84   1  REVISED
  2 Berry, Mike               SR Oregon                   46.13   1 
  3 Graham, Jr, Hugh          JR Florida                  46.58   1 
  4 Caddick, George           FR Baylor                   46.97   2 
  5 Heriot, Blake             SR Baylor                   47.01   1 
  6 Chambers, Marcus          FR Oregon                   47.11   2 
  7 Hazzard, Payton           JR Virginia                 47.60   1 
  8 Uruburu, Nick             FR Florida                  47.66   2 
  9 Smith, Quincy             SO Alabama                  47.72   2 
 10 Bruton, Lamar             FR Ohio State               47.78   2 
 11 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                 47.82   2 
 12 Butler, Karrie            JR Baylor                   47.92   3 
 13 Page, Champ               SO Ohio State               47.95   3 
 14 Gilbert, Darnell          SR Cincinnati               48.03   5 
 15 Holmes, Timothy           FR Baylor                   48.11   3 
 16 Efkamp, Nick              JR Alabama                  48.19   3 
 17 Davis, Dwight             SO Alabama                  48.45   4 
 18 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                 48.53   4 
 19 Walker, Javon             SR Ohio State               48.73   3 
 20 Duke, Isaiah              SO Baylor                   48.78   3 
 21 Stuedemann, Drake         JR Missouri                 48.98   4 
 22 Arthur, Bryan             FR Alabama                  49.02   4 
 23 Thiel, Ben                FR Oregon                   49.32   4 
 24 Ryan, Joseph              SO Miami                    49.98   6 
 25 Konkoly, Kevin            FR Cincinnati               50.11   6 
 26 Morrison, Travis          SO Missouri                 50.46   6 
 27 Wolliston, Anthony        SO Miami                    50.49   5 
 28 Williams, Michael         JR Tennessee                50.55   6 
 29 Nygren, Garrett           SR Miami                    50.90   7 
 30 Member-Meneh, Nadum       SO Missouri                 51.00   5 
 31 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                 51.42   6 
 32 Dourado, Douglas          JR Miami                    52.52   7 
 33 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                 54.48   6 
 -- Tucker, Dyarius           FR Kentucky                    DQ   7  ran out of lane
 
Event 13  Women 600 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordell, Taneisha         JR Miami                  1:22.67  
  2 Calderone, Gabby          SR Cincinnati             1:25.00  
 -- Nwachukwu, Michelle       SR Baylor                     DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zebe, Zebo                SR Illinois               1:11.69   2 
  2 Rispress, Jordan          SR Ohio State             1:11.73   1 
  3 Jones, Josh               JR Illinois               1:12.10   2 
  4 Lee, Malik                FR Illinois               1:12.30   2 
  5 Barney, Brian             JR Cincinnati             1:14.47   1 
  6 Dourado, Douglas          JR Miami                  1:15.29   1 
  7 Gibson, Keenan            FR Baylor                 1:15.37   1 
  8 Parks, Walter             SO Alabama                1:15.53   2 
  9 Williams, Jerome          FR Eastern KY             1:18.13   2 
 10 Nygren, Garrett           SR Miami                  1:19.15   2 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 2:03.17  2008        Tiffany McWilliams, Unatt.                
Nutter Fldhs: F 2:02.39  2009        Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roesler, Laura            SR Oregon                 2:01.32F  1 
  2 Malcolm, Yanique          SR Alabama                2:06.58   1 
  3 Duvendack, Amanda         SR Illinois               2:07.06   1 
  4 Williams, Olicia          SO Baylor                 2:09.81   1 
  5 Haiss, Therese            FR Oregon                 2:11.18   2 
  6 Jackson, Brittney         SR Tennessee              2:11.19   2 
  7 Ficenec, Kimberley        SO Alabama                2:11.37   2 
  8 Tate, Alaine              SR Miami                  2:11.39   1 
  9 Wachter, Landon           SR Missouri               2:11.52   2 
 10 Choquette, Nicole         FR Illinois               2:14.22   4 
 11 Jackson, Meredith         SO Baylor                 2:15.35   3 
 12 Wright, Aubrielle         SR Alabama                2:15.60   2 
 13 Kuhn, Natalie             SR Cincinnati             2:15.64   4 
 14 Brown, Kristina           SR Baylor                 2:16.17   3 
 15 Webb, Jasmine             JR Missouri               2:17.08   3 
 16 Mathisen, Julie           SO Eastern KY             2:17.29   3 
 17 Mueller, Kelsey           SO Cincinnati             2:17.54   3 
 18 Frigo, Michelle           SO Illinois               2:19.25   4 
 19 Anton, Alexis             FR Cincinnati             2:19.68   4 
 20 Zeitz, Madison            FR Eastern KY             2:19.79   4 
 21 Fabrizio, Vanessa         JR Virginia               2:20.79   1 
 22 Johnson, Ty-Vonna         SR Tennessee              2:20.81   3 
 23 Arrington, Lindsi         SR Miami                  2:27.49   2 
 24 Lightfoot, Kaele          FR Cincinnati             2:32.44   4 
 -- Petree, Julia             JR Tennessee                  DNF   4 
 -- Spencer, Ahlivia          SR Illinois                   DNF   1 
 -- Christ, Hannah            SO Cincinnati                 DNF   4 
 -- Leblanc, Annie            SO Oregon                     DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 1:48.63  2003        James Doaty, Kentucky                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obinwa, Sean              SR Florida                1:48.20#  1 
  2 Lahbi, Jacopo             FR Alabama                1:48.77   1 
  3 Guyota, Boru              SR Oregon                 1:48.91   1 
  4 Neal, Keffri              JR Kentucky               1:49.08   1 
  5 Schnulle, Ryan            SO Florida                1:49.13   1 
  6 Arroyo, Andres            FR Florida                1:49.22   1 
  7 Hornsby, Russell          SO Oregon                 1:50.27   1 
  8 McAsey, Joe               SO Illinois               1:50.85   2 
  9 Lee, Jr, Donnie           FR Florida                1:51.03   2 
 10 Prakel, Sam               FR Oregon                 1:51.11   1 
 11 Amankwah, Alex            SO Alabama                1:51.51   2 
 12 Jones, Josh               JR Illinois               1:51.60   2 
 13 Harris, Andrew            SO Alabama                1:51.87   2 
 14 Kostelac, Anthony         SR Virginia               1:52.69   1 
 15 Kaiser, Nick              JR Tennessee              1:53.56   2 
 16 Zebe, Zebo                SR Illinois               1:53.58   3 
 17 Seitzer, Dominik          FR Ohio State             1:54.16   3 
 18 Goodman, Ben              FR Missouri               1:54.20   3 
 19 Jenkins, Alex             SO Alabama                1:54.30   3 
 20 Johnson, Anthony          FR Ohio State             1:54.83   2 
 21 Livingston, Terrance      SR Tennessee              1:55.51   3 
 22 Layten, Tim               FR Kentucky               1:56.65   4 
 23 Bostick, Greg             SO Baylor                 1:56.78   4 
 24 Dias, Randall             FR Baylor                 1:56.82   4 
 25 Grove, Curt               SR Ohio State             1:57.32   3 
 26 Bokeno, Ethan             JR Cincinnati             1:57.68   4 
 27 Rich, Dylan               FR Kentucky               1:57.88   4 
 28 Wireman, Raine            FR Kentucky               1:59.77   4 
 29 Frenzel, Jonas            JR Miami                  2:00.94   4 
 -- Kelly, Brendan            SR Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Carter, Antonio           JR Tennessee                  DNF   4 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 4:37.86  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 4:34.49  2012        Kristen Gillespie, Arkansas               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrignelli, Megan        SR Oregon                 4:43.85   1 
  2 Strausa, Agata            SR Florida                4:44.73   1 
  3 Peare, Allison            SR Kentucky               4:44.87   1 
  4 Leblanc, Annie            SO Oregon                 4:46.60   1 
  5 Kelly, Mariah             JR Baylor                 4:46.62   1 
  6 Panisse, Alexis           SO Tennessee              4:48.60   1 
  7 Penney, Sarah             SR Oregon                 4:50.46   1 
  8 Grabill, Molly            SO Oregon                 4:52.74   1 
  9 Montoya, Maggie           FR Baylor                 4:53.54   1 
 10 Panagiotou, Meropi        SO Alabama                4:54.44   1 
 11 Malone, Shannon           FR Virginia               4:55.14   1 
 12 Arrington, Lindsi         SR Miami                  4:55.33   2 
 13 Ross, Alison              SR Missouri               4:55.60   2 
 14 Stover, Rebecca           SO Alabama                4:55.89   2 
 15 Wolf, Kayla               FR Missouri               4:56.55   2 
 16 Johnson, Amirah           JR Tennessee              4:57.05   2 
 17 Cowne, Kendall            FR Virginia               4:57.17   2 
 18 Morgan, Stephanie         SR Illinois               4:57.83   2 
 19 Strasser, Stephanie       SR Florida                4:59.13   2 
 20 Chevillard, Cecile        SO Eastern KY             5:02.18   3 
 21 Schmidt, Chloe            JR Illinois               5:05.99   2 
 22 Luciani, Libby            FR Missouri               5:06.03   3 
 23 Adelseberger, Teylar      FR Missouri               5:06.26   3 
 24 Hale, Cassidy             FR Kentucky               5:06.38   2 
 25 Hession, Bailey           FR Missouri               5:06.47   3 
 26 Ruff, Kianna              SR Tennessee              5:07.67   3 
 27 Hansen, Amy               FR Kentucky               5:08.06   3 
 28 Leinheiser, Anna          FR Alabama                5:11.10   3 
 29 Lowery, Patavia           SR Tennessee              5:12.62   3 
 30 Duer, Caroline            SO Tennessee              5:12.85   3 
 31 Hale, Kristen             FR Kentucky               5:18.95   3 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run BILL LEE
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Luke             SO Illinois               4:07.91   1 
  2 Wynne, Henry              FR Virginia               4:08.59   1 
  3 Marsella, Mike            FR Virginia               4:08.86   1 
  4 Carey, Timothy            FR Missouri               4:09.28   1 
  5 Cushing, Kenneth          JR Missouri               4:09.56   1 
  6 Rhodes, Jeff                 Unattached             4:09.64   1 
  7 Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri               4:10.06   2 
  8 Sabo, Joshua              JR Ohio State             4:10.90   1 
  9 Schrom, Ed                SO Virginia               4:11.35   1 
 10 Tobin, Daniel             SR Tennessee              4:13.17   2 
 11 Meddles, Wade             SR Eastern KY             4:13.57   1 
 12 Dye, Chandler             FR Missouri               4:14.13   2 
 13 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine             4:14.27   1 
 14 Crocker, Will             SO Missouri               4:15.74   1 
 15 Barnett, Ian              SO Illinois               4:17.89   2 
 16 Vandermosten, Sean        SR Eastern KY             4:18.12   1 
 17 McElroy, Chris            FR Baylor                 4:18.17   2 
 18 Baum, Evan                SR Cincinnati             4:18.23   2 
 19 Tijerina, Jonathan        JR Baylor                 4:18.97   2 
 20 Car, Anthony              FR Cincinnati             4:20.16   2 
 21 Frenzel, Jonas            JR Miami                  4:24.61   2 
 22 Fontaine, Luke            SR Miami                  4:25.52   2 
 23 Pezzulo, Sean             JR Miami                  4:30.69   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 9:10.34  1/26/2013   Cally Macumber, Kentucky                  
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:10.34  2013        Cally Macumber, Kentucky                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Cory               SR Florida                9:18.26   1 
  2 Greene, Rebekah           FR Florida                9:18.44   1 
  3 Johnson, Rachel           JR Baylor                 9:22.58   1 
  4 Strehler, Barbara         SR Virginia               9:22.85   1 
  5 Blaase, Chelsea           SO Tennessee              9:26.84   1 
  6 Schneider, Alyssa         JR Illinois               9:28.72   1 
  7 Tubbs, Taylor             FR Florida                9:31.34   1 
  8 Fouhy, Vicky              SR Virginia               9:33.21   1 
  9 Fakler, Sarah             FR Virginia               9:37.45   1 
 10 Stafford, Hilary          FR Alabama                9:44.05   1 
 11 Stevens, Kathleen         JR Virginia               9:44.96   1 
 12 Fischer, Kaitlyn          FR Missouri               9:48.45   1 
 13 Boyd, Cleo                FR Virginia               9:53.71   1 
 14 Panisse, Alexis           SO Tennessee              9:57.79   2 
 15 Wolfe, Brooke             FR Missouri              10:03.09   2 
 16 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SR Kentucky              10:03.99   2 
 17 Williams, Emily           FR Tennessee             10:04.17   2 
 18 Mello, Nicole             FR Missouri              10:04.85   2 
 19 Kane, Kelsey              SR Tennessee             10:06.17   2 
 20 Britton, Una              JR Eastern KY            10:06.56   2 
 21 Kemper, Susie             SO Alabama               10:07.38   2 
 22 Brown, Courtney           SO Missouri              10:07.85   2 
 23 Falsey, Colette           JR Illinois              10:14.53   2 
 24 Petrey, Britten           SO Illinois              10:17.14   2 
 25 Balch, Kaelyn             FR Missouri              10:31.29   2 
 26 Reddin, Anna              SO Eastern KY            10:36.00   2 
 27 Svec, Ashley              SO Eastern KY            10:39.77   2 
 28 Earman, Ashley            JR Cincinnati            10:42.46   2 
 29 Pace, Anne                SO Cincinnati            11:10.66   2 
 -- Oswald, Chelsea           SR Kentucky                   DNF   1 
 -- Cornell, Liz              JR Tennessee                  DNF   2 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 8:04.00  2012        Soufiane Bouchikhi, Eastern KY            
Nutter Fldhs: F 7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillenbrand, Matt         SR Kentucky               7:59.55#  1 
  2 King, Kyle                SO Virginia               8:06.64   1 
  3 Topfer, Jannis            SR Illinois               8:08.85   1 
  4 Stinson, Parker           JR Oregon                 8:09.36   1 
  5 Rog, Connor               FR Virginia               8:09.89   1 
  6 Kahleifeh, Adam           SR Kentucky               8:10.57   1 
  7 Hesselbjerg, Ole          JR Eastern KY             8:13.72   1 
  8 Schneider, Tyler          FR Missouri               8:13.73   1 
  9 Markham, Liam             SO Illinois               8:13.89   1 
 10 Brewster, Will            FR Illinois               8:14.67   1 
 11 Roe, Dan                  FR Missouri               8:15.14   1 
 12 Airola, Matt              JR Alabama                8:15.43   1 
 13 Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky               8:15.98   1 
 14 Porter, Thomas            SR Virginia               8:18.19   1 
 15 Maritim, Ambrose          FR Eastern KY             8:18.35   1 
 16 Meddles, Wade             SR Eastern KY             8:18.60   1 
 17 Kosgey, Amos              SO Eastern KY             8:20.29   1 
 18 Visokay, Adam             FR Virginia               8:21.17   1 
 19 Oussemgane, Chafik        SO Eastern KY             8:21.37   1 
 20 Chiplock, Evan            FR Missouri               8:23.07   2 
 21 Walter, Kyle              SO Tennessee              8:24.14   2 
 22 Book, Oliver              SR Cincinnati             8:27.80   2 
 23 Wildenmann, Jake          SO Kentucky               8:29.03   2 
 24 Taneff, Blake             SO Ohio State             8:30.03   2 
 25 Whitelaw, Austin          SO Tennessee              8:31.55   1 
 26 Fink, Kevin               JR Cincinnati             8:31.59   2 
 27 Webber, JJ                SO Northern KY            8:32.73   2 
 28 Deuel, Parker             SO Alabama                8:33.13   1 
 29 White, Drew               FR Missouri               8:33.40   2 
 30 Legg, Hayden              SR Missouri               8:34.17   2 
 31 Derlath, Stephen          JR Tennessee              8:35.32   2 
 32 Phillips, Jared           SO Kentucky               8:36.31   2 
 33 Dickie, Jeremy            JR Tennessee              8:37.13   2 
 34 Polman, Ryan              FR Kentucky               8:38.54   2 
 35 Sanders, Greg             JR Cincinnati             8:47.46   2 
 36 Silver, Ian               SO Cincinnati             8:48.05   2 
 37 Holmer, Brady             SO Northern KY            8:51.05   2 
 38 Graham, Derwin            JR Baylor                 8:51.96   2 
 39 McKenna, Joe              FR Missouri               8:54.07   2 
 40 Burke, John               SO Kentucky               9:03.99   2 
 41 Oliver, Cole              FR Kentucky               9:35.00   2 
 -- Carey, Timothy            FR Missouri                   DNF   2 
 -- Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri                   DNF   1 
 -- Willard, Sean             FR Kentucky                   DNF   2 
 -- Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                   DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 16:46.87  1/25/2013   Meredith Wagner, Ohio State              
Nutter Fldhs: F 16:12.64  2012        Florence Ngetich, Florida                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frith, Emily                 Bellarmine            16:55.19  
  2 Davis, Alex               FR Baylor                17:05.96  
  3 Thomas, Peyton            FR Baylor                17:13.04  
  4 Greenleaf, Katelyn        SO Alabama               17:25.74  
  5 Fox, Amanda               FR Illinois              17:50.04  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 14:34.38  1/25/2013   Jeppe Harboe, Eastern KY                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 13:42.95  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keveren, Sean                Ragged Mtn.           14:16.18# 
  2 Hebert, Jordan            SR Illinois              14:21.84# 
  3 Herriott, Zach            FR Virginia              14:27.41# 
  4 Zeman, Paul               SO Illinois              14:30.60# 
  5 Torotich, Ben             SR Eastern KY            14:35.37  
  6 Miles, Bradley            SR Baylor                14:56.18  
  7 Kosgey, Amos              SO Eastern KY            15:09.05  
  8 Galvin, Matt              SO Baylor                15:10.88  
  9 Fontaine, Luke            SR Miami                 15:17.19  
 10 Keence, Sheldon           FR Missouri              15:26.43  
 11 Turner, Ben               SO Eastern KY            15:28.93  
 12 Pezzulo, Sean             JR Miami                 15:37.39  
 13 Franklin, Jacob           JR Unattached            15:48.19  
 14 Bendure, Matthew          SR Unattached            16:16.24  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 3:34.61  2008        Texas A & M                               
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:29.42  2004        LSU, LSU                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:33.35#  1 
     1) Phillips, Morganne SO           2) Bryant, Dezerea JR             
     3) Whaley, Angelica JR             4) Harrison, Kendra JR            
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:35.06   1 
     1) Okodogbe, Chizoba SR            2) Brennan, Christian FR          
     3) Roesler, Laura SR               4) Francis, Phyllis SR            
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:35.58   1 
     1) Glades, Jamika SO               2) Cordell, Taneisha JR           
     3) Balkwill, Kelsey SO             4) Wimbley, Shakima FR            
  4 Baylor  'A'                                         3:39.55   1 
     1) Nichols, Alyssa SR              2) Williams, Olicia SO            
     3) Nwachukwu, Michelle SR          4) Rhone, Raena JR                
  5 Virginia  'A'                                       3:40.40   1 
     1) Chaney, Peyton SO               2) Lavender, Jordan JR            
     3) Ezumah, Chimere FR              4) Wright, Andrea FR              
  6 Alabama  'A'                                        3:43.88   2 
     1) Gholston, Alex FR               2) Malcolm, Yanique SR            
     3) Dent, Lacey SO                  4) Burchell, Remona JR            
  7 Illinois  'A'                                       3:46.33   2 
     1) Thomas, Asia JR                 2) Duvendack, Amanda SR           
     3) Ejesieme, Jesica SR             4) Taylor, Kymbriona SO           
  8 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:50.53   3 
     1) Grant, Jada SO                  2) Lee, Javette SO                
     3) Woodall, Kenya SO               4) Jarrett, Jalisa JR             
  9 Miami  'B'                                          3:51.01   2 
     1) Wright, Shannon JR              2) Moore, Anthonia FR             
     3) Tate, Alaine SR                 4) Richards, Kayann FR            
 10 Baylor  'B'                                         3:51.12   3 
     1) Dayries, Justise SO             2) Brown, Kristina SR             
     3) Jackson, Meredith SO            4) Jones, Kehri SO                
 11 Alabama  'B'                                        3:51.15   3 
     1) Chandler, Shani SR              2) Wright, Aubrielle SR           
     3) Thomas, Sarah JR                4) Sassaman, Nicole FR            
 12 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:51.25   3 
     1) Ruff, Kianna SR                 2) Jackson, Brittney SR           
     3) Panisse, Alexis SO              4) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR           
 13 Cincinnati  'B'                                     3:58.41   3 
     1) Smith, Shanice JR               2) Gordon, Morgan SR              
     3)                                 4) Milner, Erin JR                
 14 Illinois  'B'                                       4:00.15   3 
     1) Schmidt, Chloe JR               2) Thompson, Samone SO            
     3) Frigo, Michelle SO              4) Choquette, Nicole FR           
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 3:07.72  2008        Kentucky                                  
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:07.20#  1 
     1) Uruburu, Nick FR                2) Graham, Jr, Hugh JR            
     3) Schnulle, Ryan SO               4) Hall, Arman SO                 
  2 Baylor  'A'                                         3:08.39   1 
     1) Heriot, Blake SR                2) Butler, Karrie JR              
     3) Holmes, Timothy FR              4) Caddick, George FR             
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:08.53   1 
     1) Davis, Dwight SO                2) Amankwah, Alex SO              
     3) Efkamp, Nick JR                 4) Smith, Quincy SO               
  4 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:09.00   1 
     1) Page, Champ SO                  2) Rispress, Jordan SR            
     3) Austin, Armand SO               4) Bruton, Lamar FR               
  5 Oregon  'A'                                         3:09.85   1 
     1) Galpin, Jack JR                 2) Delaney, Arthur JR             
     3) Chambers, Marcus FR             4) Berry, Mike SR                 
  6 Illinois  'A'                                       3:13.95   1 
     1) Viney, Cam SO                   2) Pamilton, Stephon SR           
     3) Allen, Kenneth FR               4) Zahn, DJ JR                    
  7 Alabama  'B'                                        3:15.64   2 
     1) Arthur, Bryan FR                2) Lahbi, Jacopo FR               
     3) Harris, Andrew SO               4) Parks, Walter SO               
  8 Oregon  'B'                                         3:16.77   2 
     1) Thiel, Ben FR                   2) Hornsby, Russell SO            
     3) Allen, Devon FR                 4) Guyota, Boru SR                
  9 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:17.06   3 
     1) Livingston, Terrance SR         2) Strainge, Jerimy FR            
     3) Carter, Antonio JR              4) Williams, Michael JR           
 10 Virginia  'A'                                       3:17.21   2 
     1) Hazzard, Payton JR              2) Marsella, Mike FR              
     3) Bartha, David FR                4) Chavez, Austin FR              
 11 Baylor  'B'                                         3:17.65   2 
     1) Duke, Isaiah SO                 2) Reece, Alex SO                 
     3) Gibson, Keenan FR               4) Bostick, Greg SO               
 12 Miami  'A'                                          3:17.82   3 
     1) Ryan, Joseph SO                 2) Wolliston, Anthony SO          
     3) Johnson, Josh FR                4) El-Sabawi, Bassim SR           
 13 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:19.37   3 
     1) Konkoly, Kevin FR               2) Gilbert, Darnell SR            
     3) Alexander, Nathan FR            4) Barney, Brian JR               
 14 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:23.26   3 
     1) Gross, Clyde FR                 2) Bagley, Brandon SR             
     3) Anderson, Nick FR               4) Tucker, Dyarius FR             
 -- Missouri  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Stuedemann, Drake JR            2) Chambers, Kenneth SR           
     3) Morrison, Travis SO             4) Member-Meneh, Nadum SO         
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 11:20.05  2004        Kentucky                                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 11:12.23  2012        Tennessee, Tennessee                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                        10:56.77F 
     1) Leblanc, Annie SO               2) Okodogbe, Chizoba SR           
     3) Roesler, Laura SR               4) Patrignelli, Megan SR          
  2 Florida  'A'                                       11:00.16F 
     1) Greene, Rebekah FR              2) Eutsey, Ebony SR               
     3) Strausa, Agata SR               4) McGee, Cory SR                 
  3 Virginia  'A'                                      11:22.32  
     1) Sargent, Sara FR                2) Lavender, Jordan JR            
     3) Fabrizio, Vanessa JR            4) Fouhy, Vicky SR                
  4 Oregon  'B'                                        11:23.25  
     1) Penney, Sarah SR                2) Horsley, Ashante FR            
     3) Haiss, Therese FR               4) Grabill, Molly SO              
  5 Baylor  'A'                                        11:28.25  
     1) Kelly, Mariah JR                2) Rhone, Raena JR                
     3) Williams, Olicia SO             4) Montoya, Maggie FR             
  6 Tennessee  'A'                                     11:43.85  
     1) Panisse, Alexis SO              2) Petree, Julia JR               
     3) Ruff, Kianna SR                 4) Williams, Emily FR             
 -- Kentucky  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Peare, Allison SR               2) Wijayaratne, Hiruni SR         
     3) Hansen, Amy FR                  4) Hale, Cassidy FR               
 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          DNF  
     1) Johnson, Amirah JR              2) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR           
     3) Jackson, Brittney SR            4) Duer, Caroline SO              
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 9:57.44  2004        KY Milers Club                            
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:41.80  2004        Arkansas, Arkansas                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                       9:36.11F 
     1) Marsella, Mike FR               2) Hazzard, Payton JR             
     3) Kostelac, Anthony SR            4) King, Kyle SO                  
  2 Illinois  'A'                                       9:36.24F 
     1) Carroll, Luke SO                2) Pamilton, Stephon SR           
     3) McAsey, Joe SO                  4) Markham, Liam SO               
  3 Oregon  'A'                                         9:41.42F 
     1) Prakel, Sam FR                  2) Galpin, Jack JR                
     3) Hornsby, Russell SO             4) Guyota, Boru SR                
  4 Florida  'A'                                        9:41.95# 
     1) Schnulle, Ryan SO               2) Graham, Jr, Hugh JR            
     3) Obinwa, Sean SR                 4) Arroyo, Andres FR              
  5 Virginia  'B'                                       9:58.56  
     1) Schrom, Ed SO                   2) Bartha, David FR               
     3) Wynne, Henry FR                 4) Porter, Thomas SR              
  6 Tennessee  'A'                                      9:59.29  
     1) Dickie, Jeremy JR               2) Strainge, Jerimy FR            
     3) Kaiser, Nick JR                 4) Tobin, Daniel SR               
  7 Ohio State  'A'                                    10:01.50  
     1) Seitzer, Dominik FR             2) Austin, Armand SO              
     3) Johnson, Anthony FR             4) Sabo, Joshua JR                
  8 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             10:40.95  
     1) Makin, Josh JR                  2) Eibel, Austin FR               
     3) Tomczewski, Erik SO             4) Holtkamp, Zac JR               
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 1.84m  2007        Levern Spencer, Georgia                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crockett, Lauren          JR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burke, Taylor             JR Florida                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bloch-Jones, Kandie       FR Illinois                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Summers, Chancey          JR Oregon                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hayes, Camille            SR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Proctor, Shinelle         SR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cook, Lauren              JR Baylor                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hurd, Erika               SO Cincinnati               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     SO Miami                    1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Cronin, Moira             JR Virginia                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pickens, Ashleigh         SO Cincinnati               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Woolum, Ashley            SO Eastern KY                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 2.19m  2011        Geoffery Davis, Purdue                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 2.25m  1996        E.Grundy & R.Robertson, UK & Ole Miss       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fondren, Justin           SO Alabama                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kretchmer, Justin         FR Kentucky                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Laubacher, Bradley        SO Oregon                   2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Friday, John-Patrick      SO Miami                    1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Ratliff, Ryan             JR Kentucky                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hill, Zach                JR Eastern KY               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hardiman, Jordan          FR Cincinnati               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Devita, Tommy             SR Virginia                    NH            
     1.89 1.94 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Briscoe, Ian              FR Illinois                    NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 4.30m  2011        J.Wright / A.Rummans, G.Tech / Una          
Nutter Fldhs: F 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Alysha            SO Miami                    4.31m#  14-01.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.31 4.41 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Paine, Alexis             SR Alabama                  4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clark, Sammie             JR Oregon                   4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rummans, Angela              TIm Mack PVA             4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McBride, Alyssa           SO Cincinnati               4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rhodes, Annie             FR Baylor                   4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Sabbatine, Andrea            Fuzion Athltcs           3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Lakan             FR Alabama                  3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Champion, Erin            JR Tennessee                3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Canterna, Michelle        JR Kentucky                 3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Hadfield, Linda           SR Tennessee                3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 DeBellis, Jennifer        SO Illinois                 3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Givens, Maggie            JR Missouri                 3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Hotaling, Amanda          SO Cincinnati               3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Rawles, Anna              SO Alabama                  3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Applebee, Alyssa          FR Missouri                 3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Conn, Autumn              SO Alabama                  3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Demarais, Nicole          JR Illinois                    NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- Rasnick, Sarah            JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 5.50m  2007        Brian Mondschein, Unatt.                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 5.60m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jake         SO Tennessee                5.52m#  18-01.25 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52 5.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hollis, Mark                 Unattached               5.52m#  18-01.25 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52 5.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brannon, Chase            SR Tennessee                5.32m   17-05.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Morrison, Michael            Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Dangel, Josh              SR Cincinnati               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rasnick, Robert              Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 McClurg, Jeff                Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Porter, Tyler             SR Tennessee                5.22m   17-01.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Klein, Cody               SR Illinois                 5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hidalgo, Matt             SO Oregon                   5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Moushey, Charles          FR Kentucky                 5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bane, Matthew             JR Illinois                 4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Borton, Tyler             JR Ohio State               4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Walsh, Cole               FR Oregon                   4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Galardy, Blaze            SO Illinois                 4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alexander, Nathan         FR Cincinnati               4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Brush, Parker             SO Missouri                 4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Jensen, Michael           FR Kentucky                 4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Maira, Michael            JR Tennessee                4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Daniel, Christopher          VVTC                     4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Ayers, Michael               Unattached               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Curry, Cody               SO Cincinnati               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Risser, Dillon            JR Cincinnati               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 Divine, Brooks            FR Kentucky                 4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                 4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
        O  XXX 
 25 Hood, Chase               FR Baylor                   4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
        O  XXX 
 27 Jerrigan, Jefferey        FR Virginia                 4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stiegler, Jonathan        SO Alabama                     NH            
     4.47 4.62 
        P  XXX 
 -- Carrel, Brandon           FR Illinois                    NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Colt            SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F 6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             FR Oregon                   6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Prandini, Jenna           SO Oregon                   6.13m   20-01.50 
      4.26m  6.07m  6.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Saunders, Sha'Keela       FR Kentucky                 6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  0.04m  6.05m  5.65m  5.96m  6.04m
  4 Brewer, Ciarra            JR Florida                  5.92m   19-05.25  5.76m-2nd best
      5.76m  5.71m  5.69m  5.92m  PASS  PASS
  5 Walker, Crystal              Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25  5.71m-2nd best
      5.71m  5.61m  5.68m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ndem, Edy                 SR Virginia                 5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.77m  5.72m  5.83m  5.70m  5.75m
  7 Graham, Lorraine          SR Florida                  5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.67m  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL  5.86m  5.83m
  8 Ives, Callie              SO Alabama                  5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.58m  5.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Harrell, Brittany         JR Florida                  5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.68m  5.65m  5.64m  5.69m  5.82m  FOUL
 10 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.39m  5.42m         
 11 Furbert, Kerri            SO Missouri                 5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.40m  FOUL         
 12 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                 5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.44m  5.46m  5.49m           
 13 Burks, Quanesha           FR Alabama                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.96m  5.40m  5.47m         
 14 Brim, Lynnsey             FR Missouri                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      4.98m  5.43m  PASS         
 15 Varela, Madelayne         FR Oregon                   5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.42m           
 16 Davis, Dannielle          SO Baylor                   5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.17m  5.38m  5.39m         
 17 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee                5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Outerbridge, Allison      SR Tennessee                5.30m   17-04.75 
      4.95m  5.30m  PASS           
 19 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                 5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  PASS         
 21 Harris, Angela            FR Northern KY              5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m         
 22 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY              4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  PASS  PASS         
 23 Cooney, Laurel            SO Cincinnati               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern KY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 7.97m  1998        Cameron Howard, TN State                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morse, Mikese                Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
      FOUL  7.59m  7.61m  FOUL  7.49m  FOUL
  2 Fuller, Kamal             SR Alabama                  7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.48m  7.35m  7.55m  7.47m  6.95m  PASS
  3 Obi, Felix                SO Baylor                   7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  ND  7.11m  PASS  PASS
  4 Brookins, Marquis         SR Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 
      6.96m  7.37m  7.06m  6.77m  FOUL  6.99m
  5 McCullan, Josh            SO Alabama                  7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.04m  7.32m  6.70m  6.62m  PASS  PASS
  6 Richardson, Timonthy      SO Miami                    7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.99m  7.06m  7.17m  ND  7.04m  7.18m
  7 Ilori, Jonathon           SO Missouri                 7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  7.14m  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  6.78m
  8 Morgan, Carl                 Cayman Islands           7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.94m  6.71m  6.76m  7.00m  6.74m  6.86m
  9 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati               7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.56m  6.93m  6.59m  6.68m  6.52m  7.00m
 10 Green, Jeremiah           FR Alabama                  6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.83m  6.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Gibson, David                Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.88m         
 12 Vardaman, Nathan          SO Alabama                  6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.70m  FOUL         
 13 Howard, Adam              SO Eastern KY               6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.58m  6.32m  6.72m         
 14 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                 6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.64m  6.52m  6.71m         
 15 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                 6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.63m  6.37m         
 16 Brewer, Devin             JR Virginia                 6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  6.63m  FOUL         
 17 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.52m         
 18 Boyd, Terence             JR Kentucky                 6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Phillips, Rhys            FR Baylor                   6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.25m  6.41m  FOUL         
 20 Tema, Richard             JR Miami                    5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  ND  FOUL           
 21 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND         
 -- Morgan, Carlos               Cayman Islands              ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Patterson, Michael        SO Kentucky                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 13.02m  2006        Brandy Depland, GA Tech                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 13.62m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra            JR Florida                 13.33m#  43-09.00 
      13.18m  12.85m  13.33m  13.26m  PASS  13.32m
  2 Richardson, Brianna       SO Baylor                  13.12m#  43-00.50 
      12.86m  13.00m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 West, Kaitlin             JR Baylor                  12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m  12.12m  11.84m
  4 Warner, Gissell           JR Florida                 12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  12.04m  12.24m  FOUL  12.42m
  5 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.15m  ND  12.24m  12.08m  12.42m
  6 Uudmae, Merilyn           JR Alabama                 12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  11.57m  11.92m  12.11m
  7 Outerbridge, Allison      SR Tennessee               12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.83m  12.00m  11.96m  11.57m  12.10m  11.94m
  8 Saunders, Sha'Keela       FR Kentucky                11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.91m  11.39m  11.54m  11.81m
  9 Wright, Alexis            SO Miami                   11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.25m  11.74m  11.74m  11.68m  11.28m  11.59m
 10 Caldwell, Jessica         SO Virginia                11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.13m  11.39m  11.68m         
 11 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee               11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY             11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  10.75m  10.93m         
 -- Pickens, Ashleigh         SO Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 16.31m  1995        Francis Dodoo, Unatt.                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 16.88m  2004        Leevan Sands, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Obi, Felix                SO Baylor                  16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  16.21m  15.74m  PASS  FOUL  15.66m
  2 Satchell, Ryan            JR Virginia                15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.49m  15.62m  15.44m  15.19m  15.56m  15.52m
  3 Ilori, Jonathon           SO Missouri                15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  15.01m  15.25m  ND  15.25m  15.19m
  4 Carodine, Tony            SO Missouri                15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.87m  15.15m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  5 Brown, Imani              SO Alabama                 15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  15.08m  FOUL  14.59m  14.87m  15.01m
  6 Melu, Josh                SO Oregon                  14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.76m  14.97m  ND  14.32m  ND  14.42m
  7 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati              14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.69m  14.89m  14.95m  14.15m  14.41m  14.17m
  8 Vann, Julian              JR Ohio State              14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.83m  FOUL  14.43m  14.74m  14.87m  14.76m
  9 Nash, Jamion              FR Missouri                14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  14.76m  14.47m  FOUL  14.74m  ND
 10 Tanthavong, Branden       JR Illinois                14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  14.64m  14.52m         
 11 Patterson, Michael        SO Kentucky                14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  14.43m  FOUL         
 12 Rogers, Chris             FR Virginia                14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  13.65m         
 13 Tema, Richard             JR Miami                   14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m         
 14 Kruse, Caleb              JR Oregon                  14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.00m         
 15 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati              13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.49m  13.86m  13.47m         
 16 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.41m  13.81m  FOUL         
 17 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati              13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  ND         
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 18.00m  2004        Cleopatra Borel, Unatt.                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 18.47m  2010        Mariam Kevhisvilli, Florida                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peoples, Kearsten         JR Missouri                16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  16.39m  16.05m  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL
  2 Wertman, Cassie           SO Tennessee               16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  15.51m  15.36m  FOUL  16.15m  15.74m
  3 Rushin, Jill              JR Missouri                16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.01m  15.94m  13.33m  16.11m  15.89m  16.12m
  4 Monroe, Amber             JR Miami                   15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  14.88m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m
  5 Famurewa, Becky           SO Kentucky                15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.31m  13.78m  14.75m  14.43m  14.48m  15.20m
  6 Evans, Katie              SR Missouri                15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  14.67m  14.71m  15.04m  14.93m  14.70m
  7 Halvorson, Aslynn         SR Tennessee               15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hicks, Cion               FR Baylor                  14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.24m  14.71m  14.86m  14.16m  14.18m  14.56m
  9 Bohan, Christine          FR Virginia                14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.25m  14.63m  14.78m  14.62m  14.57m  FOUL
 10 Bernard, Candicea         JR Alabama                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.36m  14.66m  14.32m         
 11 Jacobs, Madison           FR Kentucky                13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.90m         
 12 Breland, Mekayla          JR Cincinnati              13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.88m           
 13 Wilson, Kristen           SR Illinois                13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.81m         
 14 Ogunleye, Precious        JR Miami                   13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL         
 15 Molyet, Jessica           SR Cincinnati              12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.01m  12.96m  FOUL         
 16 Rouse, Rejean             SO Tennessee               12.89m   42-03.50 
      11.91m  12.89m  11.54m         
 -- Mann, Brittany            FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 20.52m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          
Nutter Fldhs: F 21.20m  2010        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szypka, Brad              JR Kentucky                19.43m   63-09.00 
      18.47m  19.43m  FOUL  FOUL  18.91m  FOUL
  2 Dechant, Matt                Unattached              18.98m   62-03.25 
      18.26m  FOUL  18.41m  18.98m  FOUL  18.76m
  3 Hoty, Matthew             JR Tennessee               18.76m   61-06.75 
      17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.76m  FOUL
  4 Zunic, Stipe              JR Florida                 18.49m   60-08.00 
      17.71m  17.60m  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m
  5 Bailey, Tavis             JR Tennessee               18.31m   60-01.00 
      18.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL
  6 Felpel, Kyle              FR Alabama                 18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.63m  18.22m  17.96m  FOUL  18.23m  17.40m
  7 Hunter-Simms, Ryan        FR Oregon                  17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.11m  FOUL  17.28m  17.19m  17.52m  17.60m
  8 Reed, Hayden              FR Alabama                 17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.11m  17.07m  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Evans, Andrew             SR Kentucky                17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  16.57m  17.06m  17.01m  FOUL  17.03m
 10 Murasky, JC               SO Ohio State              16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.78m  16.98m  15.92m         
 11 Kent, Isiah               SR Kentucky                16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.41m         
 12 Ragonesi, Gian            FR Miami                   16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.08m  16.31m  FOUL         
 13 Fraker, Davis             JR Illinois                16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  16.20m           
 14 Noe, Brandon              JR Illinois                16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.82m  15.96m  16.07m           
 15 Huffman, Nich                Unatt. (1)              15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  15.33m         
 16 Karr, Nathan              FR Alabama                 14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  14.60m         
 17 Adamson, Jesse            FR Northern KY             14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Keller, Danny             FR Northern KY             12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL         
 19 Cline, David                 Unatt. (1)              11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 22.05m  2011        Gwen Berry, Southern IL                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.74m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bostic, Jayla             JR Florida                 20.46m   67-01.50 
      19.95m  20.45m  19.12m  20.34m  19.16m  20.46m
  2 Peoples, Kearsten         JR Missouri                20.34m   66-08.75 
      19.84m  20.34m  FOUL  18.69m  19.64m  FOUL
  3 Atkinson, Erin            SR Baylor                  20.04m   65-09.00 
      19.14m  20.04m  FOUL  19.26m  19.17m  19.40m
  4 Ogunleye, Precious        JR Miami                   19.83m   65-00.75 
      18.92m  19.64m  19.44m  19.73m  19.83m  FOUL
  5 Weir, Jillian             JR Oregon                  19.59m   64-03.25 
      17.94m  18.85m  19.59m  19.44m  19.17m  19.06m
  6 Barnes, Nia               SO Alabama                 19.51m   64-00.25 
      FOUL  19.51m  18.12m  17.46m  18.82m  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Lea              SO Miami                   19.05m   62-06.00 
      18.76m  19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.62m
  8 Famurewa, Becky           SO Kentucky                18.32m   60-01.25 
      18.32m  17.61m  FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mann, Brittany            FR Oregon                  18.21m   59-09.00 
      18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Evans, Katie              SR Missouri                17.51m   57-05.50 
      16.73m  16.78m  17.51m         
 11 Halvorson, Aslynn         SR Tennessee               16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  15.97m  15.71m         
 12 Breland, Mekayla          JR Cincinnati              16.83m   55-02.75 
      FOUL  14.86m  16.83m         
 13 Wertman, Cassie           SO Tennessee               16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.53m  16.58m  FOUL         
 14 Bernard, Candicea         JR Alabama                 16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Clements, Logan           SR Virginia                15.95m   52-04.00 
      14.63m  15.03m  15.95m         
 16 Smith, Mariah             JR Illinois                15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  15.87m  FOUL         
 17 Rouse, Rejean             SO Tennessee               15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.76m  15.15m  14.07m         
 18 Bridges, Mary             SO Cincinnati              14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.84m  14.78m  14.75m         
 19 Walker, Brandi               Unatt. (1)              14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m         
 20 Breeden, Nicole           FR Cincinnati              12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jacobs, Madison           FR Kentucky                12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: # 23.39m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          
Nutter Fldhs: F 23.97m  2011        Garland Porter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            SO Tennessee               20.63m   67-08.25 
      19.11m  FOUL  20.63m  19.95m  FOUL  19.75m
  2 Richardson, Charodd       JR Alabama                 20.08m   65-10.50 
      19.18m  19.26m  18.95m  19.64m  19.43m  20.08m
  3 Fraker, Davis             JR Illinois                19.96m   65-06.00 
      19.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.94m  19.96m
  4 Skipper, Greg             SO Oregon                  19.96m   65-06.00 
      19.72m  19.61m  19.67m  19.23m  19.96m  FOUL
  5 Strawn, Kyle              JR Florida                 19.35m   63-06.00 
      18.05m  FOUL  18.93m  18.92m  19.35m  18.81m
  6 Bailey, Tavis             JR Tennessee               18.64m   61-02.00 
      FOUL  18.19m  18.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Velez, Joseph             SO Ohio State              18.62m   61-01.25 
      17.95m  18.36m  18.34m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL
  8 Vogt, Dylan               JR Ohio State              18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.37m  17.37m  18.19m  16.95m  FOUL  18.08m
  9 Zedella, Aaron            FR Ohio State              17.60m   57-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 McAdoo, Deon              JR Tennessee               17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.42m  17.09m  FOUL         
 11 Province, Josh            JR Cincinnati              16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.22m         
 12 Huffman, Nich                Unatt. (1)              16.06m   52-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.06m         
 13 Frost, Carson             JR Tennessee               16.01m   52-06.50 
      16.01m  14.36m  FOUL         
 14 Hunter-Simms, Ryan        FR Oregon                  15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.26m  15.52m  15.50m         
 15 Cline, David                 Unatt. (1)              15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.65m  15.25m  14.39m         
 16 Ragonesi, Gian            FR Miami                   14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  14.53m  FOUL         
 17 Leone, Michael            SO Northern KY             13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL         
 18 Keller, Danny             FR Northern KY             13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         
 -- Simmons, Isaiah           SO Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Levin, David              JR Florida                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 41  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  4191  1/25/2013   Xenia Rahn, Memphis                         
Nutter Fldhs: F  4417  2004        Hyleas Fountain, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati                3799  
  2 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                  3749  
  3 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                  3645  
  4 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                   3643  
  5 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                  3517  
  6 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                    3514  
  7 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                    3477  
  8 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati                3152  
  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati                3002  
 10 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati                2889  
 11 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY               2551  
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                   8.76   1    961
  2 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                  9.04   1    902
  3 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                    9.12   1    885
  4 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                  9.35   2    838
  5 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati                9.37   3    834
  6 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati                9.39   1    830
  7 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                    9.45   2    818
  8 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                  9.69   2    771
  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati                9.87   3    737
 10 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               10.08   2    697
 11 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              11.26   3    495
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                 1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati               1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati              12.63m   41-05.25    703
      12.37m  12.63m  12.37m            
  2 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                11.77m   38-07.50    646
      11.49m  11.54m  11.77m            
  3 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati              11.56m   37-11.25    632
      11.56m  11.04m  11.16m            
  4 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati              11.24m   36-10.50    611
      11.24m  10.93m  10.23m            
  5 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                 10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.74m  10.49m  10.86m            
  6 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                10.41m   34-02.00    556
      10.34m  10.41m  10.05m            
  7 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                  10.39m   34-01.25    555
      9.60m  10.02m  10.39m            
  8 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                   9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.72m  9.71m  9.81m            
  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.24m  9.67m  FOUL            
 10 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 9.39m   30-09.75    490
      FOUL  9.39m  9.35m            
 11 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              8.17m   26-09.75    410
      8.17m  7.80m  7.96m            
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                 5.61m   18-05.00    732
      5.41m  FOUL  5.61m            
  2 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 5.59m   18-04.25    726
      5.17m  5.59m  FOUL            
  2 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                 5.59m   18-04.25    726
      5.54m  5.59m  5.54m            
  4 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                  5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.45m  5.25m  5.39m            
  5 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                   5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  5.07m  FOUL            
  6 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.05m  5.13m  5.16m            
  6 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati               5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.10m  5.16m  4.99m            
  8 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.85m  4.84m  5.05m            
  9 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               5.01m   16-05.25    562
      FOUL  FOUL  5.01m            
 10 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                   4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.89m  4.57m  4.74m            
 11 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.41m  4.77m  4.72m            
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                 2:19.77     827
  2 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati             2:21.12     808
  3 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky               2:21.52     803
  4 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia               2:25.11     755
  5 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                 2:26.80     734
  6 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                2:29.57     698
  7 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri               2:30.75     684
  8 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati             2:36.37     615
  9 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati             2:54.08     422
 10 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY            2:59.98     365
 11 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati             3:01.25     354
 
Event 42  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
McCravy Meet: #  5291  1/25/2013   Luis Hanssler, Memphis                      
Nutter Fldhs: F  5885  2012        Gray Horn, Florida                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State                5304# 
  2 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  5040  
  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                  4939  
  4 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  4911  
  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati                4868  
  6 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                  4739  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State                7.32     772
  2 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  7.32     772
  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                  7.41     742
  4 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  7.46     726
  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati                7.47     723
  6 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                  7.48     719
  7 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                  7.75     634
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State               7.01m   23-00.00    816
      6.79m  6.88m  7.01m            
  2 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 6.60m   21-08.00    720
      FOUL  6.35m  6.60m            
  3 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.27m  6.30m  6.48m            
  4 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati               6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.22m  6.26m  6.40m            
  5 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                 6.36m   20-10.50    666
      5.99m  6.36m  6.29m            
  6 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.08m  6.30m  6.12m            
  7 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.97m  5.92m  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                13.99m   45-10.75    728
      13.66m  13.99m  13.21m            
  2 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                12.89m   42-03.50    661
      12.69m  12.89m  12.75m            
  3 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State              12.62m   41-05.00    644
      12.17m  12.33m  12.62m            
  4 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                12.14m   39-10.00    615
      11.94m  11.88m  12.14m            
  5 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                12.12m   39-09.25    614
      10.83m  11.74m  12.12m            
  6 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                11.04m   36-02.75    548
      11.04m  10.91m  FOUL            
  7 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati              10.21m   33-06.00    498
      10.14m  9.78m  10.21m            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State                8.36   1    893
  2 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  8.60   1    836
  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                  8.66   1    823
  4 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  8.94   1    759
  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati                9.03   2    739
  6 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                  9.52   2    635
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati               4.65m   15-03.00    804
     4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                 4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia               2:49.10     775
  2 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati             2:49.80     768
  3 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky               2:51.00     755
  4 Wayda, George             SO Illinois               2:53.25     732
  5 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky               2:54.39     720
  6 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State             2:57.44     690

    The Birmingham News

    Tuberville would want home-and-home with Alabama in 2015

    NBC Sports

    Cincinnati getting a home game with Alabam would be huge

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Murky two-division AAC split could become clearer soon

    USA Today

    Breakout stars for the 2014 NFL season

    BCSNN

    Top 10 Reascons Cincinnati Will Win the AAC Football Championship

    Philadelphia Business Journal

    Celek Earns Prestigious 40 Under 40 Award

    Sports Illustrated: Campus Union

    Cincinnati QB Gunner Kiel finally where he wants to be

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats will be filled with fresh faces next season

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Sandy Koufax's season with UC Bearcats remembered

    News Record

    Freshman basketball player creates new expectations

    BCSNN

    Cincinnati Bearcats Shut Out No. 12 Houston Cougars, 3-0

    Fox19

    Dangel breaks former high school coach's UC record

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Sycamore High School grad excels in lacrosse at UC

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Gunner Kiel impresses at UC football's spring game

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Youthful UC can make its own history next season

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's defense makes statement in latest scrimmage

    FanIQ.com

    Remember Gunner Kiel? He's Ready to Dominate

    SportsIllustrated.com

    Hank Hughes Q&A

    New York Times

    Growing as a Player, Beaming as a Father

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    NCAA Tournament is 'Cincinnati vs. the world'

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Kiel comes out strong in Bearcats' spring scrimmage

    Sporting News

    2013-14 Men's Basketball All-Americans

    Fox Sports

    Cincinnati made me a believer

    CBS Sports.com

    Former redshirt Sean Kilpatrick finishing out historic career

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Q&A with UC AD Mike Bohn

    ESPN

    Brennan's Wooden Watch: Week 14

    MLSSoccer.com

    Fit and healthy, Omar Cummings offering a new dynamic up top for Houston Dynamo

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Men's soccer signee Clark named Gatorade Ohio player of the year

    ESPN

    Munchie Legaux and Shaq Washington gain extra year

    Denver Post

    Mike Bohn eager to point Cincinnati Bearcats in right direction as AD

    The Washington Post

    No. 7 Bearcats have highest ranking in 10 years

    Yahoo! Sports

    How Sean Kilpatrick willed UC past Louisville and back into the nation's consciousness

    SI.com

    Cincinnati takes over AAC with win at Louisville

    ESPN.com

    Tough Bearcats don't get rattled

    ESPN.com

    UC staves off Temple to stay perfect in AAC

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC looks to 15-year sports admin vet Reed-Francois for interim AD

    CBS Sports

    No. 15 Cincinnati stomps UCF, wins 11th straight

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats take down USF 61-54, win 10th straight

    USA Today

    Why Cincinnati is not a team to sleep on

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Short-handed Bearcats cautious about ranking

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's goal: win them all at home

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Cronin: Not easy, but Cats got through fatigue

    The News Record

    What you missed in UC sports during break

    FB Schedules

    Boise State, Cincinnati Schedules 2019, 20 Home-and-Home Series

    Forbes

    The Best and Worst College Football Teams for the Money

    USA Today

    Report: Colleges doing poorly at hiring women coaches

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Randolph named AAC Player of the Week

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC women's basketball knocks off Ohio State

    Bleacher Report

    Belk Bowl 2013: Cincinnati-North Carolina

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Belk Bowl: UC vs. UNC

    ESPN

    Belk Bowl Breakdown

    BelkBowl.com

    The Showdown is Set

    ESPN

    Cards, Bearcats set for defensive battle

    CBS Sports

    Louisville-Cincinnati Preview

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Thursday is UC's fight for perception

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Don't let UC's next opponent fool you

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC jumps to No. 23 in USA Today football poll

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats break into USA Today Top 25

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    McKay turns in monster game against Rutgers

    ESPN

    Kay throws for 408 yards, 4 TDs as Cincinnati routs Rutgers

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats won't lessen the pressure

    News & Record

    Pressure takes toll on NC State against Cincinnati

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats face variety of bowl scenarios

    The News Record

    UC weary of SMU's aerial attack ahead of AAC clash

    Bleacher Report

    Best College Football Moments in Cincinnati History

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Mark Barr returns to UC, gets ovation

    HoustonDynamo.com

    After frustrating year, Omar Cummings puts Houston Dynamo on his back with clutch playoff goal

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC's Shaq Thomas 'our version of Herb Jones'

    USA Today

    Cincinnati holds off Memphis for third straight

    ESPN

    Cincinnati's Mark Barr out of hospital

    TopDrawer Soccer

    Furman and Cincinnati men go nose-for-nose in College Goal of the Week

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Green seizing his moment for the Bearcats

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Jermaine Lawrence is new breed of forward

    UC Magazine

    Hostility to Hope: Feature on Men's Soccer Player John Manga

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Jermiah Davis III fights to be remembered

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats' Justin Jackson goes from energizer to example

    The News Record

    Cronin excited for new group

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    UC Bearcats' Sean Kilpatrick: 'It's the season now'

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats basketball will have fresh look

    The News Record

    UC Looks to RetainVictory Bell for Eighth Consecutive Season

    Miami Herald

    Kay Ready to Lead Bearcats into Rivalry Game

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Former Bearcat Thompkins making most of shot in NFL

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    New practice setup could benefit UC basketball

    ESPN.com

    Munchie Legaux out for season

    ESPN.com

    Cincinnati Rolls Past Purdue

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Bearcats defense puts up dominant effort

    American Athletic Conference

    2013 Team Previews: Cincinnati Bearcats

    Sports Illustrated

    Bowl projections: Cincinnati vs. North Carolina in the Russell Athletic Bowl

    Cincinnati Business Courier

    Bearcats sell out football opener against Purdue

    Cincinnati Enquirer

    Depth at defensive line still strong for Bearcats

    Bleacher Report

    Cincinnati Bearcats Football 2013 Team Preview

    UC Voted 2nd

    Coach Tuberville and his players discuss their reactions to being voted to finish 2nd in the inaugural season of the American Athletic Conference

    QB Timetable

    Coach Tuberville discusses his timetable to choose a starting QB with The Cincinnati Enquirer

    Thompkins at Patriots' Training Camp

    Former UC wide receiver, Kenbrell Thompkins, impressed many at Patriots' training camp 

    World University Games

    Sean Kilpatrick talks about his experience overseas

    World University Games

    Sean Kilpatrick talks about his experience overseas 

    Nippert Renovation Plan

    The Cincinnati Enquirer looks at the Nippert Stadium Project

    Cincinnati football's 'Crocodile Dundee'

    A former professional rugby player from Australia joins the Bearcat football team

    2013 Preseason 'Watch List' 

    Several Cincinnati Bearcats make 2013 national 'watch list'

    Sports Insider Today

    Young Cincinnati Team Looks to Improve in 2013 Amidst New Conference Setting

    ESPN Blog

    Cincinnati to play Pitt in December

    GoBEARCATS.com

    Former Bearcat Herman Qualifies for U.S. Open

    USA Today

    BearcatsTV Gets National Attention from USA Today's For the Win

    SportingNews.com

    Cincinnati Bearcats Baseball Earns Top Honors in Videobombing

    The Washington Post

    Cincinnati Bearcats Do the Best Postgame Interviews

    Fox Sports

    Bearcats Rock Postgame Interviews

    Philly.com

    Cincinnati Bearcats Revolutionize the Post Game Interview

    YardBarker

    You'll love this Cincinnati Bearcats Post Game Funny Business Compilation

    Philly.com

    Those guys having all the fun: An oral history of the Cincinnati baseball team's videobombs

    MSN Now

    This college baseball team wins the 'best interview' award

    ESPN.com

    Winn, Cincinnati run over Pittsburgh

    Cincinnati.com Bearcats Blog

    Cincinnati looks to sophomore RB Ralph Abernathy to increase production