Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 06:16 PM
         All-Ohio Track & Field Championships - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014         
                   Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                           University of Cincinnati                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Cieslinski, Quentin           FR Akron                       
  3        Green, Jacob                  SO Ashland                     
  5        Lester, Jonathan              SR Tiffin                      
  7        O'Leary, Elijah               FR Tiffin                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Dahlstrand, John              JR Akron                       
  3        Lawrence, Andrew              SO Rio Grande                  
  5        Miller, Jacob                 JR Findlay                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Smalley, Clay                 FR Ashland                     
  3        Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
  5        Allen, Jacob                  JR Notre Dame (                
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Allen, Jacob                  JR Notre Dame (                
  2        Cieslinski, Quentin           FR Akron                       
  3        Smalley, Clay                 FR Ashland                     
  4        Lester, Jonathan              SR Tiffin                      
  5        Miller, Jacob                 JR Findlay                     
  6        Green, Jacob                  SO Ashland                     
  7        Dahlstrand, John              JR Akron                       
  8        O'Leary, Elijah               FR Tiffin                      
  9        Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
 10        Lawrence, Andrew              SO Rio Grande                  
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
  2        Green, Jacob                  SO Ashland                     
  3        Cieslinski, Quentin           FR Akron                       
  4        O'Leary, Elijah               FR Tiffin                      
  5        Allen, Jacob                  JR Notre Dame (                
  6        Miller, Jacob                 JR Findlay                     
  7        Lawrence, Andrew              SO Rio Grande                  
  8        Smalley, Clay                 FR Ashland                     
  9        Lester, Jonathan              SR Tiffin                      
 10        Dahlstrand, John              JR Akron                       
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lester, Jonathan              SR Tiffin                      
  2        Lawrence, Andrew              SO Rio Grande                  
  3        Miller, Jacob                 JR Findlay                     
  4        Allen, Jacob                  JR Notre Dame (                
  5        Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
  6        Smalley, Clay                 FR Ashland                     
  7        Green, Jacob                  SO Ashland                     
  8        Dahlstrand, John              JR Akron                       
  9        Cieslinski, Quentin           FR Akron                       
 10        O'Leary, Elijah               FR Tiffin                      
 
Event 40  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Good, Kaitlyn                 JR Cincinnati                  
  2        Jones, Brittany               SO Wright State                
  3        Rankin, Mackenzie             FR Ohio U.                     
  4        Carr, Lizz                    SO Cincinnati                  
  5        Showman, Pam                  JR Findlay                     
  6        Caldwell, Macy                SR Ashland                     
  7        Maj, Rebecca                  JR Dayton                      
  8        Ziegler, Emily                SO Ohio State                  
  9        Farleman, Laura               JR Cedarville                  
 10        Mudd, Erica                   SR Miami (Ohio)                
 11        Cuckler, Chanda               JR Ohio U.                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Garcia, Katy                  JR Dayton                      
  2        Bjelac, Jennifer              JR Ashland                     
  3        Stegemiller, Hayley           SO Ohio U.                     
  4        Gordon, Michalla              FR Akron                       
  5        Coleman, Alexandria           FR Tiffin                      
  6        Butler, Adria                 FR Dayton                      
  7        Reiser, Krystin               JR Bowling Gree                
  8        Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
  9        Guagenti, Lydia               SO Findlay                     
 10        Horn, Ivy                     SO Ohio State                  
 11        Brodersen, Deborah            FR Tiffin                      
 12        Glover, Jasmine               SO Ohio State                  
 
Event 40  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Guagenti, Lydia               SO Findlay                     
  2        Cuckler, Chanda               JR Ohio U.                     
  3        Good, Kaitlyn                 JR Cincinnati                  
  4        Jones, Brittany               SO Wright State                
  5        Garcia, Katy                  JR Dayton                      
  6        Farleman, Laura               JR Cedarville                  
  7        Reiser, Krystin               JR Bowling Gree                
  8        Stegemiller, Hayley           SO Ohio U.                     
  9        Gordon, Michalla              FR Akron                       
 10        Ziegler, Emily                SO Ohio State                  
 11        Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Caldwell, Macy                SR Ashland                     
  2        Carr, Lizz                    SO Cincinnati                  
  3        Brodersen, Deborah            FR Tiffin                      
  4        Maj, Rebecca                  JR Dayton                      
  5        Bjelac, Jennifer              JR Ashland                     
  6        Mudd, Erica                   SR Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Butler, Adria                 FR Dayton                      
  8        Coleman, Alexandria           FR Tiffin                      
  9        Glover, Jasmine               SO Ohio State                  
 10        Showman, Pam                  JR Findlay                     
 11        Horn, Ivy                     SO Ohio State                  
 12        Rankin, Mackenzie             FR Ohio U.                     
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Wilson, Austin                SO Rio Grande                  
  2        Yee, Tyler                    JR Miami (Ohio)                
  3        Neugebauer, Brett             FR Xavier (Ohio                
  4        Dowdell, Bryan                SR Akron                       
  5        Kreim, Elliott                SR Ashland                     
  6        Risser, Dillon                SR Cincinnati                  
  7        Sensabaugh, Connor            JR Ohio Dominic                
  8        Celestin, Taylor              SR Miami (Ohio)                
  9        Sanchez, Jor-el               FR Cedarville                  
 10        Krcal, Craig                  SR Xavier (Ohio                
 11        Lemon, Bryce                  JR Akron                       
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hancock, Robert               SO Shawnee Stat                
  2        Blackwell, Devon              SR Notre Dame (                
  3        Jones, Bryan                  SR Akron                       
  4        Foster, Adam                  FR Cedarville                  
  5        McCune, Alex                  JR Akron                       
  6        Bingham, DeVonne              FR Cincinnati                  
  7        Hensley, Tyler                JR Notre Dame (                
  8        Guevara, Jaylen               SO Ohio Dominic                
  9        Michaud, Beau                 SR Cedarville                  
 10        Chester, Sam                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
 11        Andrews, Issac                FR Rio Grande                  
 12        Nichols, Alex                 FR Rio Grande                  
 13        Adams, Jordan                 FR Cedarville                  
 14        Shull, Zachary                SO Akron                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Stein, Robert                 SR Miami (Ohio)                
  2        Powell, Chris                 SR Ashland                     
  3        Jennings, Brian               FR Findlay                     
  4        Harris, James Clay            JR Ashland                     
  5        Tudor, Macklin                SO Cincinnati                  
  6        Vicars, Marcus                SR Findlay                     
  7        Zahn, Jason                   FR Ashland                     
  8        Coleman, Zubin                FR Miami (Ohio)                
  9        Vollet, Andrew                FR Miami (Ohio)                
 10        Jagers, Phillip               FR Akron                       
 11        Province, Josh                JR Cincinnati                  
 12        Hahler, Ben                   FR Findlay                     
 13        Steinhauser, Kyle             SR Ashland                     
 14        Welch, Justin                 JR Findlay                     
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Dillon, Cara                  FR Shawnee Stat                
  2        Glandon, Megan                JR Cedarville                  
  3        Gaiter, Charde                JR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Mowrey, Mary                  FR Ursuline (Oh                
  5        Towne, Ruth                   SO Cedarville                  
  6        Stacey, Lauren                FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Covington, Shawatha           SO Notre Dame (                
  8        Herring, Ciara                SO Rio Grande                  
  9        Smith, Megan                  SO Shawnee Stat                
 10        Berg, Victoria                JR Ursuline (Oh                
 11        Babbs, Brein                  SR Central Stat                
 12        Blount, Sarah Ann             JR Wright State                
 13        Sandrock, Lauren              SO Notre Dame (                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Pomento, Anna                 JR Cedarville                  
  2        Rose, Janiece                 JR Ohio U.                     
  3        Cummings, Olivia              FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Freeland, Dawn                FR Findlay                     
  5        Studabaker, Jena              JR Wright State                
  6        Williams, Taylor              JR Ohio Dominic                
  7        Harrison, Maria               SR Wright State                
  8        Roberts, Natassia             SO Wright State                
  9        Frahm, Ashley                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
 10        DeVincentis, Alex             FR Findlay                     
 11        Anunike, Adaora               JR Miami (Ohio)                
 12        Streacker, Liz                FR Findlay                     
 13        Burgdorf, Abigail             JR Ashland                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Cooks, Alexis                 JR Akron                       
  2        Strickler, Amelia             SO Miami (Ohio)                
  3        Molyet, Jessica               SR Cincinnati                  
  4        Brown, Donyelle               SO Ohio U.                     
  5        Tomei, Megan                  FR Ashland                     
  6        Oliver, Mercedes              SO Xavier (Ohio                
  7        Wheat, Makenzie               FR Bowling Gree                
  8        Sindelar, Jamie               SO Ashland                     
  9        Bridenthal, Jessica           JR Ashland                     
 10        Nelson, Miranda               JR Dayton                      
 11        Gary, Alyssa                  SO Ohio State                  
 12        Averesch, Kendra              JR Findlay                     
 13        Breland, Mekayla              JR Cincinnati                  
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hoffman, Rachel               FR Rio Grande                  
  2        Jones, Beth                   SR Cedarville                  
  3        Keeney, Allison               JR Rio Grande                  
  4        Ferrel, Alicia                FR Rio Grande                  
  5        Ballard, Courtney             FR Wright State                
  6        Crean, Kaitlyn                SO Xavier (Ohio                
  7        Markley, Gabrielle            FR Wright State                
  8        Porter, Raven                 JR Bowling Gree                
  9        Daniels, Kalynn               FR Wright State                
 10        York, Bethany                 FR Wright State                
 11        Baker, Jessica                SO Miami (Ohio)                
 12        Lawniczak, Juliana            SR Dayton                      
 13        Koval, Rebecca                FR Ashland                     
 14        Pickens, Ashleigh             SO Cincinnati                  
 15        Smith, Taylor                 FR Ohio U.                     
 16        Willis, Skyler                JR Akron                       
 17        Szkolnicka, Gabriela          JR Akron                       
 18        Foster, Jennifer              JR Ashland                     
 19        Hurd, Erika                   SO Cincinnati                  
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Towne, Ruth                   SO Cedarville                  
  2        Delic, Jessica                JR Akron                       
  3        Vitou, Olivia                 SR Ohio U.                     
  4        Dillon, Cara                  FR Shawnee Stat                
  5        Paterra, Victoria             SR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Bilhimer, Ashlee              FR Ohio U.                     
  7        McCullough, Lauren            SR Ohio U.                     
  8        Smith, Megan                  SO Shawnee Stat                
  9        Gardner, Cameron              SR Cincinnati                  
 10        Glandon, Megan                JR Cedarville                  
 11        Blount, Sarah Ann             JR Wright State                
 12        Roberts, Natassia             SO Wright State                
 13        Hall, Vogue                   SO Ohio Dominic                
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Edelmann, Andrea              FR Rio Grande                  
  2        Hackworth, Mariah             SR Notre Dame (                
  3        Cooney, Laurel                SO Cincinnati                  
  4        Martin-Sacristan, Ana         FR Akron                       
  5        Armstead, Erika               SO Ohio U.                     
  6        Keeney, Allison               JR Rio Grande                  
  7        Pickens, Ashleigh             SO Cincinnati                  
  8        Kovarik, Alexandra            SO Ashland                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Winter, Shaunisha             JR Ashland                     
  2        Jones, Beth                   SR Cedarville                  
  3        Pinheiro, Amanda              SO Akron                       
  4        Weaver, Iyisha                JR Akron                       
  5        Porter, Raven                 JR Bowling Gree                
  6        Moore, Katelyn                JR Ashland                     
  7        Parker, Tiera                 SO Bowling Gree                
  8        Schmidt, Maddi                SR Dayton                      
  9        Gaudyn, Weronika              FR Akron                       
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Fifer, Tyler                  JR Ohio Dominic                
  2        Ohiembor, Michael             FR Akron                       
  3        Nwankwo, Michael              JR Cincinnati                  
  4        Herman, Kory                  JR Ashland                     
  5        Bryant, Matthew               FR Xavier (Ohio                
  6        Ray, Brandon                  FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Tate, De'Vion                 SO Akron                       
  8        Coats, Miles                  SR Akron                       
  9        Combs, Antonio                SR Tiffin                      
 10        Settles, Calen                JR Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Harrison, Maria               SR Wright State                
  2        Applegate, Rebekah            FR Wright State                
  3        Berg, Victoria                JR Ursuline (Oh                
  4        Towne, Ruth                   SO Cedarville                  
  5        Sindelar, Jamie               SO Ashland                     
  6        Sharp, Joanne                 JR Cedarville                  
  7        Stacey, Lauren                FR Rio Grande                  
  8        Smith, Megan                  SO Shawnee Stat                
  9        Frahm, Ashley                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
 10        Glandon, Megan                JR Cedarville                  
 11        Sandrock, Lauren              SO Notre Dame (                
 12        Dillon, Cara                  FR Shawnee Stat                
 13        Covington, Shawatha           SO Notre Dame (                
 14        Coriell, Carrie               SO Rio Grande                  
 15        Lange, CJ                     SO Notre Dame (                
 16        Mowrey, Mary                  FR Ursuline (Oh                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Pomento, Anna                 JR Cedarville                  
  2        Burgdorf, Abigail             JR Ashland                     
  3        Decker, Taylor                SO Bowling Gree                
  4        Tomei, Megan                  FR Ashland                     
  5        Breeden, Nicole               FR Cincinnati                  
  6        Roberts, Natassia             SO Wright State                
  7        Cummings, Olivia              FR Miami (Ohio)                
  8        Streacker, Liz                FR Findlay                     
  9        Wheat, Makenzie               FR Bowling Gree                
 10        Freeland, Dawn                FR Findlay                     
 11        Ryan, Emma                    FR Ohio U.                     
 12        Averesch, Kendra              JR Findlay                     
 13        Studabaker, Jena              JR Wright State                
 14        Gary, Alyssa                  SO Ohio State                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Macri, Alexa                  SR Ohio U.                     
  2        Cooks, Alexis                 JR Akron                       
  3        Pendleton, Carly              JR Ohio State                  
  4        Bridges, Mary                 SR Cincinnati                  
  5        Strickler, Amelia             SO Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Taylor, Emily                 JR Ohio State                  
  7        DeVincentis, Alex             FR Findlay                     
  8        Molyet, Jessica               SR Cincinnati                  
  9        Anunike, Adaora               JR Miami (Ohio)                
 10        Bridenthal, Jessica           JR Ashland                     
 11        Reiser, Kori                  FR Bowling Gree                
 12        Perrine, Cristina             SR Bowling Gree                
 13        Oliver, Mercedes              SO Xavier (Ohio                
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Heitkamp, Kelly               FR Wright State                
  2        Bonnevie, Abigail             SO Cedarville                  
  3        Turner, Hope                  FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Srail, Morgan                 SO Ohio U.                     
  5        Horn, Morgan                  FR Tiffin                      
  6        Moss, Kaley                   SO Wright State                
  7        Uzzel, Megan                  JR Ashland                     
  8        Ballard, Courtney             FR Wright State                
  9        Gaskell, Sarah                SR Dayton                      
 10        Tatman, Kori                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
 11        Brown, Taylor                 JR Miami (Ohio)                
 12        Foster, Jennifer              JR Ashland                     
 13        Hotaling, Amanda              FR Cincinnati                  
 14        Rasnick, Sarah                SR Cincinnati                  
 15        Krizmanic, Hanna              JR Dayton                      
 16        Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane     SR Akron                       
 17        DeMange, Ashley               JR Dayton                      
 18        Hasse, Caroline               SO Akron                       
 19        Lucas, Claire                 JR Akron                       
 20        Roloff, Annika                SO Akron                       
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Jones, Bryan                  SR Akron                       
  2        Andrews, Issac                FR Rio Grande                  
  3        Adams, Jordan                 FR Cedarville                  
  4        Province, Josh                JR Cincinnati                  
  5        Whitcomb, Jared               SO Ashland                     
  6        McCune, Alex                  JR Akron                       
  7        Chester, Sam                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
  8        Foster, Adam                  FR Cedarville                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Tudor, Macklin                SO Cincinnati                  
  2        Hahler, Ben                   FR Findlay                     
  3        Vicars, Marcus                SR Findlay                     
  4        Green, Nick                   JR Ohio Dominic                
  5        Jennings, Brian               FR Findlay                     
  6        Stein, Robert                 SR Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Papay, Zac                    JR Ashland                     
  8        Zahn, Jason                   FR Ashland                     
  9        Duke, Donald                  SR Ashland                     
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Sanderson, Ryan               SO Cedarville                  
  2        Chester, Sam                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
  3        Gambill, Matt                 SR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Kimber, Kaleb                 SO Rio Grande                  
  5        Cubbage, Nathan               JR Tiffin                      
  6        Platt, Russell                FR Xavier (Ohio                
  7        Johnson, Rio                  JR Notre Dame (                
  8        Fifer, Tyler                  JR Ohio Dominic                
  9        Moorer, Eric                  FR Notre Dame (                
 10        Kolibab, John                 JR Xavier (Ohio                
 11        Hardiman, Jordan              FR Cincinnati                  
 12        Nwankwo, Michael              JR Cincinnati                  
 13        Hutchins, Adrian              JR Tiffin                      
 14        Cannaday, Eugene              JR Tiffin                      
 15        Stefanski, Peter              SO Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Roth, Jillian                 JR Akron                       
  2        McMillin, Mackenzie           FR Bowling Gree                
  3        Valencia, Julia               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Archambault, Alex             SO Cedarville                  
  5        Earman, Ashley                JR Cincinnati                  
  6        Loshbough, Stephanie          SO Ohio U.                     
  7        Burnett, Delainey             FR Xavier (Ohio                
  8        Sollman, Rachael              FR Xavier (Ohio                
  9        Mullins, Jackie               FR Miami (Ohio)                
 10        Pace, Anne                    FR Cincinnati                  
 11        Sinko, Marissa                SO Ashland                     
 12        Groh, Rachel                  FR Cedarville                  
 13        Smith, Amber                  SR Shawnee Stat                
 14        Lykins, Haley                 FR Shawnee Stat                
 15        Morales, Linda                FR Ashland                     
 16        Vincent, Ashley               SR Xavier (Ohio                
 17        Hopwood, Vanessa              SO Wright State                
 18        McAlpine, Amber               JR Cincinnati                  
 19        Sill, Kathryn                 SO Cedarville                  
 20        Kitts, Mallory                SR Ohio Dominic                
 21        Hunter, Tyler                 JR Ashland                     
 22        Miller, Erin                  FR Ohio Dominic                
 23        Piccone, Brittany             JR Rio Grande                  
 24        Logan, Alison                 SO Cedarville                  
 25        Comer, Lauren                 SO Wright State                
 26        Willeman, Amber               SO Ohio Dominic                
 27        Baumer, Nicole                FR Wright State                
 28        Barbour, Kristen              FR Xavier (Ohio                
 29        Meade, Morgan                 JR Ohio U.                     
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Hitchcock, Mary JR              2) Lee, Nuri FR                   
     3) Badertscher, Joyce JR           4) Strock, Abby SO                
  2  Dayton  'A'                                                  
     1) Grandstaff, Cassie SR           2) Tazioli, Noelle SR             
     3) Pedersen, Maya JR               4) DeMange, Ashley JR             
  3  Bowling Green  'A'                                           
     1) Arnold, Alicia SO               2) Johnson, Brianna FR            
     3) Parker, Tiera SO                4) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR         
  4  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Christian, Rachel JR            2) Garland, Desiree FR            
     3) Johnson, Daniella FR            4) Green, Daziah FR               
  5  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Gordon, Morgan SR               2) Lopes, Olivia JR               
     3) Smith, Shanice JR               4) Woodall, Kenya SO              
  6  Wright State  'A'                                            
     1) Daniels, Kalynn FR              2) Grant, Kacia JR                
     3) Daniels, Brandy FR              4) Blount, Sarah Ann JR           
  7  Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                         
     1) Bercheni, Aminah FR             2) Lett, Jasmine SO               
     3) Indurain, Beatriz JR            4) Roberts, Keyana JR             
  8  Ohio U.  'A'                                                 
     1) Smith, Taylor FR                2) Mayfield, Olivia FR            
     3) Breeze, Caitlyn FR              4) Smith, Tajah FR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Cedarville  'A'                                              
     1) Bonnevie, Abigail SO            2) Gall, Christina JR             
     3) Jones, Beth SR                  4) Pitney, Brielle SO             
  4  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Chiller, Victoria FR            2) Johnston, Kristine SO          
     3) Mannings, Monica FR             4) McGrath, Brenna FR             
  5  Ohio Dominican  'A'                                          
     1) Dike, Maryann SO                2) Hall, Alex SO                  
     3) Schreck, Amber FR               4) Statema, Kayla FR              
  6  Rio Grande  'A'                                              
     1) Coriell, McKenzie FR            2) Edelmann, Andrea FR            
     3) Armstrong, Shameca JR           4) Higgin, Chantal FR             
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rio Grande  'A'                                              
     1) Wilson, Austin SO               2) Kosnich, Nate FR               
     3) Lowry, Floyd FR                 4) Ronan, Charlie FR              
  2  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Bryant, Matthew FR              2) Dimitroff, Dimitrious FR       
     3) Phelan, Josh FR                 4) Platt, Russell FR              
  3  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Beal, Demitri SO                2) Jones, Nathan FR               
     3) Kowaleski, Nick SO              4) Thompson, Tevin FR             
  4  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Ruby, Julius SO                 2) Baldwin, Miles FR              
     3) Owens, Nick JR                  4) Williamson, DJ JR              
  5  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Lamar, Cory SR                 
     3) Freeman, Brandon SO             4) Cook, Jacob JR                 
  6  Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                       
     1) Holmes, Kerry FR                2) Davis, Diante SR               
     3) Kirkland, Austin SR             4) Lundy, John SR                 
  7  Ohio Dominican  'A'                                          
     1) Harley, Darrell JR              2) Williams, Taylor FR            
     3) Hawkins, Michael SO             4) Leonard, Xavier SO             
  8  Cedarville  'A'                                              
     1) Bird, Matthew FR                2) Imhof, Jacob SO                
     3) Yoder, David JR                 4) Klaassen, Andre FR             
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Thompson, Melissa             SR Ohio U.                     
  2        Ramos, Audrey                 JR Xavier (Ohio                
  3        Ahlrichs, Anna                SR Xavier (Ohio                
  4        Gorman, Keelin                JR Ohio State                  
  5        Meredith, Maria               SO Bowling Gree                
  6        Foisy, Michaela               FR Akron                       
  7        Stults, Alexa                 SR Findlay                     
  8        Grippe, Samantha              SO Findlay                     
  9        Weigand, Tessa                SO Ohio U.                     
 10        Hoover, Lauren                FR Miami (Ohio)                
 11        Frangos, Irene                SO Akron                       
 12        Kaufman, Sarah                SO Ohio U.                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Adkins, Peyton                SO Ohio U.                     
  2        Bredeson, Hailey              FR Cedarville                  
  3        Banachowski, Jasmin           SR Cedarville                  
  4        Norman, Bethany               FR Cedarville                  
  5        Wolery, Emily                 SO Xavier (Ohio                
  6        Scott, Molly                  FR Ashland                     
  7        Day, Megan                    SO Shawnee Stat                
  8        Land, Amber                   FR Notre Dame (                
  9        Brown, Nicole                 SO Ohio Dominic                
 10        Glover, Katie                 FR Rio Grande                  
 11        Richardson, Jacqueline        FR Notre Dame (                
 12        Pryatel, Meghan               FR Xavier (Ohio                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Girgis, Melissa               JR Miami (Ohio)                
  2        Comer, Lauren                 SO Wright State                
  3        Havard, Kate                  SO Cedarville                  
  4        Baumer, Nicole                FR Wright State                
  5        Kaatz, Lindsay                FR Bowling Gree                
  6        Fletcher, Sahara              FR Ohio State                  
  7        Willman, Helen                SO Ohio State                  
  8        Hoover, Jessica               JR Miami (Ohio)                
  9        Bettac, Erica                 SO Findlay                     
 10        McArdle, Andrea               JR Ohio State                  
 11        Bajaksouzian, Jillian         SO Ashland                     
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Zupan, Daniel                 FR Akron                       
  2        Ohlman, Thomas                SR Xavier (Ohio                
  3        Car, Anthony                  FR Cincinnati                  
  4        Gustafson, Ryan               SR Cedarville                  
  5        Watts, Matt                   JR Ohio U.                     
  6        Dusing, Andrew                FR Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Lach, Kyle                       Dayton                      
  8        Goulet, Zach                  SR Akron                       
  9        Wigton, Edward                SO Miami (Ohio)                
 10        Hartman, Wyatt                FR Cedarville                  
 11        Buchholz, Connor              JR Xavier (Ohio                
 12        Zielinski, Corey              JR Xavier (Ohio                
 13        Dietrich, Matthew             SO Miami (Ohio)                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Hornick, Jeremy               SR Shawnee Stat                
  2        Gates, Breydon                SO Shawnee Stat                
  3        Kilgore, Nathan               SO Cedarville                  
  4        Swartz, Kevin                 SO Wright State                
  5        Schroeder, Adam               JR Shawnee Stat                
  6        Jorgensen, Ryan               JR Cincinnati                  
  7        Powell, Kameron               FR Wright State                
  8        Johnson, Colton               SR Ashland                     
  9        Kilgore, Austin               SO Ohio Dominic                
 10        Hanson, Christopher           SR Xavier (Ohio                
 11        Lake, Noah                    FR Notre Dame (                
 12        O'Brien, William              SR Notre Dame (                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Hagar, Lane                   FR Rio Grande                  
  2        French, Doug                  SO Ohio Dominic                
  3        Calllahan, Connor             SO Ohio Dominic                
  4        Higgins, Tyler                FR Ohio Dominic                
  5        Garleb, Daniel                SR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Guy, Dallas                   FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Liston, Brad                  JR Shawnee Stat                
  8        Cochrun, Kyle                 JR Akron                       
  9        Gase, Michael                 FR Ashland                     
 10        Pryatel, Steven               SR Ashland                     
 11        Dennison, Joel                JR Cedarville                  
 12        Menyes, Tommy                 FR Ashland                     
 
Event 30  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Kosnich, Nate                 FR Rio Grande                  
  2        Walker, Kyle                  JR Akron                       
  3        McCune, Alex                  JR Akron                       
  4        Cain, Bryan                   JR Cincinnati                  
  5        Owens, Elijha                 JR Ashland                     
  6        Lewis, Malik                  SO Central Stat                
  7        Johnson, Aaron                JR Ohio Dominic                
  8        Rowland, Matthew              FR Akron                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Hunt, Richard                 SR Central Stat                
  2        Martin, Keith                 FR Ashland                     
  3        Lowry, Floyd                  FR Rio Grande                  
  4        Abels, Tyler                  JR Notre Dame (                
  5        Jones, Bryan                  SR Akron                       
  6        Frey, Cody                    SO Notre Dame (                
  7        Chester, Sam                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Walker, Shatasia              JR Central Stat                
  2        Jimson-Miller, Alexus         FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3        Caldwell, Macy                SR Ashland                     
  4        Willis, Skyler                JR Akron                       
  5        Sanders, Je'Rica              SO Cincinnati                  
  6        Roloff, Annika                SO Akron                       
  7        Blount, Sarah Ann             JR Wright State                
  8        Sanmiquel, Maud               SO Findlay                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Rice, Chelsea                 FR Ursuline (Oh                
  2        Lett, Jasmine                 SO Ursuline (Oh                
  3        Gall, Christina               JR Cedarville                  
  4        Indurain, Beatriz             JR Ursuline (Oh                
  5        Schmidt, Maddi                SR Dayton                      
  6        Allen, Alexandra              SO Akron                       
  7        Moss, Kaley                   SO Wright State                
  8        Davis, Renee                  JR Rio Grande                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Beverly, Victoria             SO Ashland                     
  3        Hamm, Erin                    FR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Edelmann, Andrea              FR Rio Grande                  
  5        Kitchen, Alyssa               FR Rio Grande                  
  6        Pickens, Shelby               FR Rio Grande                  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna     FR Findlay                     
  2        Sinclair, Brittany            JR Bowling Gree                
  3        Green, Daziah                 FR Akron                       
  4        Woodall, Kenya                SO Cincinnati                  
  5        Garland, Desiree              FR Akron                       
  6        Pedersen, Maya                JR Dayton                      
  7        Grant, Jada                   SO Cincinnati                  
  8        Jackson, Kara                 JR Ohio U.                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Curtis, Mariah                SR Dayton                      
  2        Sommerville, Natalie          JR Bowling Gree                
  3        Walker, Khara                 SO Ohio State                  
  4        Jarrett, Jalisa               JR Cincinnati                  
  5        Stump, Shelby                 JR Findlay                     
  6        Coleman, Leah                 SR Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Larkin, Sydney                FR Xavier (Ohio                
  8        Edwards, Gabrielle            FR Bowling Gree                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Griffiths, Katasha            SO Wright State                
  2        Tucker, Zoe                   JR Central Stat                
  3        Klonne, Allison               FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Player, Aryelle               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  5        McGrath, Brenna               FR Xavier (Ohio                
  6        Chiller, Victoria             FR Xavier (Ohio                
  7        Kick, Tiarra                  FR Ashland                     
  8        Hill, Taylor                  FR Cincinnati                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Johnson, Clarrisa             FR Rio Grande                  
  2        Pitney, Brielle               SO Cedarville                  
  3        Birchall, Sam                 FR Ashland                     
  4        Nelson, Michaela              FR Cedarville                  
  5        Hitchcock, Mary               JR Ashland                     
  6        Schreck, Amber                FR Ohio Dominic                
  7        Statema, Kayla                FR Ohio Dominic                
  8        McDuffie, Victoria            FR Notre Dame (                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Steele, Shauniece             SR Akron                       
  3        Catlett, Cassy                FR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Rini, Katie                   JR Ohio Dominic                
  5        Hein, Vivianna                FR Cedarville                  
  6        Slocum, Andrea                FR Shawnee Stat                
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lamar, Cory                   SR Ashland                     
  2        Ohiembor, Michael             FR Akron                       
  3        Gray, Brent                   FR Akron                       
  4        Hargrove, Jahquil             SR Miami (Ohio)                
  5        Gilbert, Darnell              SR Cincinnati                  
  6        Baldwin, Miles                FR Akron                       
  7        Cook, Jacob                   JR Ashland                     
  8        Owens, Nick                   JR Akron                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Leonard, Xavier               SO Ohio Dominic                
  2        Maldinger, Bryan              SO Cincinnati                  
  3        Diehl, Robert                 FR Cincinnati                  
  4        Bodrick, Adam                 SO Miami (Ohio)                
  5        Balzano, Robert               SR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Davis, Diante                 SR Notre Dame (                
  7        Yoder, David                  JR Cedarville                  
  8        Bird, Matthew                 FR Cedarville                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Ellis, Anthony                FR Notre Dame (                
  2        Shields, Adrian               FR Rio Grande                  
  3        Warner, Tim                   SO Rio Grande                  
  4        Phelan, Josh                  FR Xavier (Ohio                
  5        Millet, Columbus              FR Ashland                     
  6        Bakenhaster, David            FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Werne, Zach                   FR Shawnee Stat                
  8        Harvey, Andrew                FR Notre Dame (                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Chancellor, Tyler             JR Ashland                     
  2        Dyer, Kyle                    SO Shawnee Stat                
  3        Thomas, Jerome                FR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Harkness, Aaron               JR Cedarville                  
  5        Reed, Forrest                 SO Shawnee Stat                
  6        Lyles, Jerell                 SR Rio Grande                  
  7        Wright, Nathan                SR Cedarville                  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lopes, Olivia                 JR Cincinnati                  
  2        Roberts, Keyana               JR Ursuline (Oh                
  3        Gordon, Morgan                SR Cincinnati                  
  4        Christian, Rachel             JR Akron                       
  5        Pettigrew, Jeanette           SR Bowling Gree                
  6        Smith, Shanice                JR Cincinnati                  
  7        Johnson, Daniella             FR Akron                       
  8        Grant, Kacia                  JR Wright State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Parker, Tiera                 SO Bowling Gree                
  2        Lee, Nuri                     FR Ashland                     
  3        Tazioli, Noelle               SR Dayton                      
  4        Martin-Sacristan, Ana         FR Akron                       
  5        Schattinger, Lauren           FR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Smith, Tajah                  FR Ohio U.                     
  7        Grandstaff, Cassie            SR Dayton                      
  8        Johnson, Brianna              FR Bowling Gree                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Bercheni, Aminah              FR Ursuline (Oh                
  2        Gates, Dana                   SR Bowling Gree                
  3        Badertscher, Joyce            JR Ashland                     
  4        Mannings, Monica              FR Xavier (Ohio                
  5        Dike, Maryann                 SO Ohio Dominic                
  6        Horn, Morgan                  FR Tiffin                      
  7        Daniels, Brandy               FR Wright State                
  8        Owens, Briah                  FR Miami (Ohio)                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Hamm, Erin                    FR Ohio Dominic                
  2        DeVaughn, Alex                FR Ursuline (Oh                
  3        Higgin, Chantal               FR Rio Grande                  
  4        Daniels, Kalynn               FR Wright State                
  5        Breeze, Caitlyn               FR Ohio U.                     
  6        Michael, Anna                 FR Ohio U.                     
  7        Coriell, McKenzie             FR Rio Grande                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Johnston, Kristine            SO Xavier (Ohio                
  3        Armstrong, Shameca            JR Rio Grande                  
  4        Everson, Aliyah               SO Ohio State                  
  5        Strock, Abby                  SO Ashland                     
  6        Termuhlen, Savanna            SO Wright State                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Freeman, Brandon              SO Ashland                     
  2        Williamson, DJ                JR Akron                       
  3        Kowaleski, Nick               SO Cincinnati                  
  4        Lundy, John                   SR Notre Dame (                
  5        Ruby, Julius                  SO Akron                       
  6        Williams, Taylor              FR Ohio Dominic                
  7        Klaassen, Andre               FR Cedarville                  
  8        Oliver, Alante                FR Akron                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Pongallo, Brian               SO Ashland                     
  2        Hawkins, Michael              SO Ohio Dominic                
  3        Wilson, Austin                SO Rio Grande                  
  4        Yohman, Keith                 FR Akron                       
  5        Ronan, Charlie                FR Rio Grande                  
  6        Dimitroff, Dimitrious         FR Xavier (Ohio                
  7        Kirkland, Austin              SR Notre Dame (                
  8        Imhof, Jacob                  SO Cedarville                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Chancellor, Tyler             JR Ashland                     
  2        Shipmon, Tyrez                JR Central Stat                
  3        Johnson, Aaron                JR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Spallinger, Sam               SR Miami (Ohio)                
  5        Bryant, Matthew               FR Xavier (Ohio                
  6        Howard, Michael               FR Cedarville                  
  7        Holmes, Kerry                 FR Notre Dame (                
  8        Thompson, Tevin               FR Cincinnati                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3        Brown, Kenny                  JR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Beal, Demitri                 SO Cincinnati                  
  5        Brookins, Marquis             SR Cincinnati                  
  6        Yount, Andrew                 FR Cedarville                  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Wickware, Taylor              JR Miami (Ohio)                
  2        Betts, Katherine              JR Ohio State                  
  3        Mueller, Kelsey               SO Cincinnati                  
  4        Rings, Rebecca                SO Ohio State                  
  5        Beaver, Megan                 SO Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Anton, Alexis                 FR Cincinnati                  
  7        Kiple, McKenna                FR Miami (Ohio)                
  8        Bolger, Delaney               JR Ohio U.                     
  9        Willette, Kaitlyn             FR Ohio State                  
 10        Shelley, Susannah             SR Xavier (Ohio                
 11        Lightfoot, Kaele              FR Cincinnati                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        VanHook, Chelsea              JR Dayton                      
  2        Jerabek, Haley                FR Xavier (Ohio                
  3        Borton, Austin                FR Ashland                     
  4        Stegemiller, Hayley           SO Ohio U.                     
  5        Sacha, Amanda                 FR Ohio U.                     
  6        Riethman, Madison             SR Xavier (Ohio                
  7        Kabicek, Shakita              FR Ohio Dominic                
  8        Smith, Alexis                 FR Ashland                     
  9        Wishart, Hannah               FR Ohio U.                     
 10        Staresinic, Emily             SR Xavier (Ohio                
 11        Bailey, Brittany              SO Wright State                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Pryslak, Maggie               FR Dayton                      
  2        Doepker, Jessica              FR Wright State                
  3        Callahan, Lauren              JR Cedarville                  
  4        Brown, Nicole                 SO Ohio Dominic                
  5        Cropper, Taylor               FR Ashland                     
  6        Bredeson, Hailey              FR Cedarville                  
  7        Brown, Alexandra              FR Wright State                
  8        Banachowski, Jasmin           SR Cedarville                  
  9        Day, Megan                    SO Shawnee Stat                
 10        Land, Amber                   FR Notre Dame (                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Musgrove, Danielle            FR Ashland                     
  2        Ellis, Alex                   FR Rio Grande                  
  3        Pettit, Sydney                FR Shawnee Stat                
  4        Nuti, Marissa                 FR Shawnee Stat                
  5        Collins, Rachel               JR Ohio Dominic                
  6        Benton, Laura                 FR Wright State                
  7        Richardson, Jacqueline        FR Notre Dame (                
  8        Golden, Lindsey               FR Rio Grande                  
  9        Ashton, Megan                 FR Shawnee Stat                
 10        Gaerke, Kirsten               JR Findlay                     
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Hiltner, Jake                 SR Akron                       
  2        Genovesi, Gabriel             SR Akron                       
  3        Brown, Kevin                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Poholski, Sean                FR Akron                       
  5        Coffin, Wade                  SR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Comisford, Joey               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Sanborn, Kyle                 SO Rio Grande                  
  8        Bokeno, Ethan                 SO Cincinnati                  
  9        Herbert, Benjamin             SR Ashland                     
 10        Barney, Brian                 JR Cincinnati                  
 11        Dannelly, Phillip             SO Cedarville                  
 12        Hart, Jarrod                  FR Cincinnati                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Hall, Ashton                  JR Ohio Dominic                
  2        Dejong, Tim                   FR Cedarville                  
  3        Shepherd, Jordan              FR Xavier (Ohio                
  4        Lynch, Ryan                   JR Ashland                     
  5        Orlando, Matt                 JR Xavier (Ohio                
  6        Hornick, Jeremy               SR Shawnee Stat                
  7        Conn, Taylor                  JR Shawnee Stat                
  8        Kobunski, Nicholas            SR Xavier (Ohio                
  9        Powell, Kameron               FR Wright State                
 10        Johnson, Erik                 JR Cedarville                  
 11        Hill, Austin                  FR Ashland                     
 12        Gerhart, Kyle                 FR Cedarville                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Swartz, Kevin                 SO Wright State                
  2        Smith, Dominick               JR Ohio Dominic                
  3        Lake, Noah                    FR Notre Dame (                
  4        Lewis, Austin                 FR Notre Dame (                
  5        O'Brien, William              SR Notre Dame (                
  6        Wonacott, Donovan             SO Shawnee Stat                
  7        Garcia, Brandon               FR Notre Dame (                
  8        Dorsey, Seth                  FR Ohio Dominic                
  9        Watts, Matt                   JR Ohio U.                     
 10        Gates, Breydon                SO Shawnee Stat                
 11        Evancho, Aaron                FR Rio Grande                  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Gordon, Michalla              FR Akron                       
  2        Hughey, Xerina                SR Miami (Ohio)                
  3        Sanmiquel, Maud               SO Findlay                     
  4        Willis, Skyler                JR Akron                       
  5        Lee, Javette                  SO Cincinnati                  
  6        Wollney, Kathie               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Yaeger, Paige                 SO Dayton                      
  8        Taylor, Demetra               SO Bowling Gree                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Balmert, Mallory              JR Ashland                     
  2        Conrad, Karissa               SO Ohio U.                     
  3        Sommerville, Natalie          JR Bowling Gree                
  4        Moss, Kaley                   SO Wright State                
  5        Gall, Christina               JR Cedarville                  
  6        Milner, Erin                  JR Cincinnati                  
  7        Kempf, Connor                 FR Bowling Gree                
  8        Rankin, Mackenzie             FR Ohio U.                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Lanigan, Andi                 SO Shawnee Stat                
  2        Pickens, Shelby               FR Rio Grande                  
  3        Horn, Morgan                  FR Tiffin                      
  4        Beverly, Victoria             SO Ashland                     
  5        Rice, Chelsea                 FR Ursuline (Oh                
  6        Davis, Renee                  JR Rio Grande                  
  7        Dunn, Madgie                  JR Ursuline (Oh                
  8        Kopp, Kylie                   SR Wright State                
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Letlow, Dewaylan              FR Akron                       
  2        Cain, Bryan                   JR Cincinnati                  
  3        Minosky, Vinnie               FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Weems, Sean                   SO Akron                       
  5        Coburn, Skyler                JR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Gittens, Tyler                FR Miami (Ohio)                
  7        Owens, Elijha                 JR Ashland                     
  8        Daugherty, Daniel             SO Cincinnati                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Hunt, Richard                 SR Central Stat                
  2        Moore, Austin                 FR Rio Grande                  
  3        Rosebrock, Matt               SO Ohio Dominic                
  4        Kosnich, Nate                 FR Rio Grande                  
  5        Frey, Cody                    SO Notre Dame (                
  6        Lowry, Floyd                  FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Lehman, Phillip               FR Cedarville                  
  8        Neugebauer, Brett             FR Xavier (Ohio                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Grant, Kacia                  JR Wright State                
  2        Arnold, Alicia                SO Bowling Gree                
  3        Smith, Shanice                JR Cincinnati                  
  4        Everson, Aliyah               SO Ohio State                  
  5        Christian, Rachel             JR Akron                       
  6        Green, Daziah                 FR Akron                       
  7        Gordon, Morgan                SR Cincinnati                  
  8        Garland, Desiree              FR Akron                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Termuhlen, Savanna            SO Wright State                
  2        Roberts, Keyana               JR Ursuline (Oh                
  3        Schattinger, Lauren           FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4        Lopes, Olivia                 JR Cincinnati                  
  5        Sanders, Je'Rica              SO Cincinnati                  
  6        Tazioli, Noelle               SR Dayton                      
  7        Lamotte, Kera                 SO Bowling Gree                
  8        Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna     FR Findlay                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Smith, Tajah                  FR Ohio U.                     
  2        Lee, Nuri                     FR Ashland                     
  3        Dike, Maryann                 SO Ohio Dominic                
  4        Grandstaff, Cassie            SR Dayton                      
  5        Edwards, Gabrielle            FR Bowling Gree                
  6        Hall, Alex                    SO Ohio Dominic                
  7        Owens, Briah                  FR Miami (Ohio)                
  8        Mannings, Monica              FR Xavier (Ohio                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Breeze, Caitlyn               FR Ohio U.                     
  2        Daniels, Brandy               FR Wright State                
  3        Johnston, Kristine            SO Xavier (Ohio                
  4        Roberts, Kadesha              FR Findlay                     
  5        Johnson, Brianna              FR Bowling Gree                
  6        Lett, Jasmine                 SO Ursuline (Oh                
  7        Strock, Abby                  SO Ashland                     
  8        Badertscher, Joyce            JR Ashland                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        McDuffie, Victoria            FR Notre Dame (                
  2        Rini, Katie                   JR Ohio Dominic                
  3        Mayfield, Olivia              FR Ohio U.                     
  4        Vitou, Olivia                 SR Ohio U.                     
  5        Birchall, Sam                 FR Ashland                     
  6        Higgin, Chantal               FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Pitney, Brielle               SO Cedarville                  
  8        Crawley, Tierney              FR Ohio Dominic                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Walker, Khara                 SO Ohio State                  
  3        Culp, Andrea                  FR Rio Grande                  
  4        Edelmann, Andrea              FR Rio Grande                  
  5        Hein, Vivianna                FR Cedarville                  
  6        Coriell, McKenzie             FR Rio Grande                  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Gilbert, Darnell              SR Cincinnati                  
  2        Kowaleski, Nick               SO Cincinnati                  
  3        Williams, Taylor              FR Ohio Dominic                
  4        Lundy, John                   SR Notre Dame (                
  5        Hargrove, Jahquil             SR Miami (Ohio)                
  6        Owens, Nick                   JR Akron                       
  7        Ruby, Julius                  SO Akron                       
  8        Klaassen, Andre               FR Cedarville                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Spallinger, Sam               SR Miami (Ohio)                
  2        Dimitroff, Dimitrious         FR Xavier (Ohio                
  3        Platt, Russell                FR Xavier (Ohio                
  4        Jones, Nathan                 FR Cincinnati                  
  5        Williamson, DJ                JR Akron                       
  6        Ronan, Charlie                FR Rio Grande                  
  7        Kirkland, Austin              SR Notre Dame (                
  8        Davis, Diante                 SR Notre Dame (                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Lewis, Malik                  SO Central Stat                
  2        Pongallo, Brian               SO Ashland                     
  3        Phelan, Josh                  FR Xavier (Ohio                
  4        Oliver, Alante                FR Akron                       
  5        Wilson, Austin                SO Rio Grande                  
  6        Hawkins, Michael              SO Ohio Dominic                
  7        Shipmon, Tyrez                JR Central Stat                
  8        Rosebrock, Matt               SO Ohio Dominic                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Lamar, Cory                   SR Ashland                     
  2        Yount, Andrew                 FR Cedarville                  
  3        Howard, Michael               FR Cedarville                  
  4        Millet, Columbus              FR Ashland                     
  5        Martin, Keith                 FR Ashland                     
  6        Harvey, Andrew                FR Notre Dame (                
  7        Harkness, Aaron               JR Cedarville                  
  8        Harley, Darrell               JR Ohio Dominic                
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Murphy, Clayton               FR Akron                       
  2        Stewart, Joseph               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  3        Fink, Kevin                   JR Cincinnati                  
  4        Wing, David                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
  5        Tuttle, Ben                   JR Cedarville                  
  6        Steinmuller, Kurt             JR Ohio U.                     
  7        Baum, Evan                    SR Cincinnati                  
  8        Watson, Clay                  JR Cedarville                  
  9        Franklin, Jacob               JR Cincinnati                  
 10        Wind, Alex                    FR Ohio U.                     
 11        Machus, Hunter                FR Notre Dame (                
 12        Cheney, Matthew               JR Cedarville                  
 13        Sanders, Greg                 JR Cincinnati                  
 14        Anderson, Jeremy              JR Shawnee Stat                
 15        Russell, Michael                 Dayton                      
 16        Kasper, James                 SO Ohio U.                     
 17        Campbell, Avery               FR Xavier (Ohio                
 18        Mesnard, Brandon              JR Ashland                     
 19        McKean, Michael               FR Ohio U.                     
 20        Bitner, Jonathan              FR Cedarville                  
 21        Szekacs, Austin               FR Wright State                
 22        Doering, Will                 SO Shawnee Stat                
 23        Humrichouser, Zach            FR Ashland                     
 24        Krakora, Matthew                 Dayton                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Liechty, Spencer              SR Xavier (Ohio                
  2        Beier, Andrew                 FR Ohio Dominic                
  3        St. Lewis, Uriah              FR Notre Dame (                
  4        Fakler, Matthew                  Dayton                      
  5        Goodhart, Nate                FR Rio Grande                  
  6        Rowe, Logan                   FR Shawnee Stat                
  7        Freed, Blake                  FR Rio Grande                  
  8        Miller, Ethan                 JR Ohio Dominic                
  9        Roeske, Maxwell                  Dayton                      
 10        Shafer, Dan                   SR Wright State                
 11        Santino, Patrick              SO Miami (Ohio)                
 12        Steingass, John               JR Wright State                
 13        Macey, Carter                 FR Xavier (Ohio                
 14        Williams, Jason               JR Ohio Dominic                
 15        Sotos, John                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
 16        Goulet, Zach                  SR Akron                       
 17        Durkee, Nick                  FR Wright State                
 18        Stewart, Ryan                 SO Shawnee Stat                
 19        Schenkel, Keith               SR Xavier (Ohio                
 20        Potes, Isaac                  SO Ashland                     
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wright State  'A'                                            
     1) Grant, Kacia JR                 2) Jones, Brittany SO             
     3) Kopp, Kylie SR                  4) Griffiths, Katasha SO          
  2  Bowling Green  'A'                                           
     1) Arnold, Alicia SO               2) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR         
     3) Sinclair, Brittany JR           4) Taylor, Demetra SO             
  3  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud SO              2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Stump, Shelby JR                4) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
  4  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Grant, Jada SO                  2) Hill, Taylor FR                
     3) Jarrett, Jalisa JR              4) Woodall, Kenya SO              
  5  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Steele, Shauniece SR            2) Willis, Skyler JR              
     3) Green, Daziah FR                4) Garland, Desiree FR            
  6  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Coleman, Leah SR                2) Myers, Charlotte JR            
     3) Jimson-Miller, Alexus FR        4) Wollney, Kathie SO             
  7  Dayton  'A'                                                  
     1) Grandstaff, Cassie SR           2) VanHook, Chelsea JR            
     3) Curtis, Mariah SR               4) Pedersen, Maya JR              
  8  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Lee, Nuri FR                    2) Caldwell, Macy SR              
     3) Bjelac, Jennifer JR             4) Strock, Abby SO                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cedarville  'A'                                              
     1) Callahan, Lauren JR             2) Hein, Vivianna FR              
     3) Nelson, Michaela FR             4) Pitney, Brielle SO             
  3  Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                         
     1) DeVaughn, Alex FR               2) Lett, Jasmine SO               
     3) Roberts, Keyana JR              4) Indurain, Beatriz JR           
  4  Ohio U.  'A'                                                 
     1) Jackson, Kara JR                2) Conrad, Karissa SO             
     3) Bolger, Delaney JR              4) Sacha, Amanda FR               
  5  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Chiller, Victoria FR            2) McGrath, Brenna FR             
     3) Shelley, Susannah SR            4) Larkin, Sydney FR              
  6  Ohio Dominican  'A'                                          
     1) Dike, Maryann SO                2) Schreck, Amber FR              
     3) Hall, Alex SO                   4) Statema, Kayla FR              
  7  Shawnee State  'A'                                           
     1) Day, Megan SO                   2) Leighty, Ericka JR             
     3) Pettit, Sydney FR               4) Light, Andrea SO               
  8  Rio Grande  'A'                                              
     1) Pickens, Shelby FR              2) Glover, Katie FR               
     3) Ellis, Alex FR                  4) Johnson, Clarrisa FR           
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cedarville  'A'                                              
     1) Bird, Matthew FR                2) Dejong, Tim FR                 
     3) Johnson, Erik JR                4) Yoder, David JR                
  2  Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                       
     1) Frey, Cody SO                   2) Kirkland, Austin SR            
     3) Davis, Diante SR                4) Lundy, John SR                 
  3  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Bodrick, Adam SO                2) Balzano, Robert SR             
     3) Hargrove, Jahquil SR            4) Coburn, Skyler JR              
  4  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Owens, Elijha JR                2) Lamar, Cory SR                 
     3) Freeman, Brandon SO             4) Cook, Jacob JR                 
  5  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Baldwin, Miles FR               2) Weems, Sean SO                 
     3) Ohiembor, Michael FR            4) Gray, Brent FR                 
  6  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Barney, Brian JR                2) Diehl, Robert FR               
     3) Gilbert, Darnell SR             4) Maldinger, Bryan SO            
  7  Ohio Dominican  'A'                                          
     1) Williams, Taylor FR             2) Brown, Kenny JR                
     3) Hall, Ashton JR                 4) Leonard, Xavier SO             
  8  Rio Grande  'A'                                              
     1) Warner, Tim SO                  2) Evancho, Aaron FR              
     3) Lyles, Jerell SR                4) Sanborn, Kyle SO