Recap

Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:59 PM
          2014 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014           
                                  Cincinnati                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati               12.13  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Grant, Jada                  Cincinnati               12.58   3.4  2   8   
  3 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati               12.61  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               12.71  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Martin, LaTisha              Indianapolis             12.77  -0.1  1   4   
  6 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                   12.93   3.4  2   3   
  7 Strong, Arra                 Marquette                12.94   3.4  2   2   
  8 Edwards, Camille             Indianapolis             12.94   3.4  2   1   
  9 Garner, Allison              Detroit                  13.04  -0.1  1 
 10 Davidson, Kelly              Butler                   13.22   3.4  2 
 11 Mannings, Monica             Xavier (Ohio             13.23   3.4  2 
 12 Cooney, Laurel               Cincinnati               13.53  -0.1  1 
 -- Portis, Shanay               Unattached              X12.33  -0.1  1 
 -- Smith, Jasmine               Unattached              X12.83   3.4  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowaleski, Nick              Cincinnati               10.99  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Wilks, Brandon               Detroit                  11.16  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Jones, Nathan                Cincinnati               11.22  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Anthony, Charles             Detroit                  11.29  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               11.33  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Blanchard, Wayne             Eastern Mich             11.33  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Bell, Brandon                Marquette                11.34  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                11.38  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Griffin, Mike                Eastern Mich             11.39  +0.0  2 
 10 Stouder, Conner              Indianapolis             11.41  +0.0  3 
 11 Meinholz, Carson             Marquette                11.48  +0.0  3 
 12 Kraus, Andrew                Cincinnati               11.52  +0.0  2 
 13 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Xavier (Ohio             11.64  +0.0  2 
 14 Persons, Antwon              Eastern Mich             11.87  +0.0  2 
 15 Millay, Michael              Unattached               12.13  +0.0  3 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati               25.06  -3.0  1  10   
  2 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati               25.57  -3.0  1   8   
  3 Grant, Jada                  Cincinnati               25.64  -2.0  2   6   
  4 Lopes, Olivia                Cincinnati               25.94  -2.0  2   5   
  5 Martin, LaTisha              Indianapolis             25.96  -2.0  2   4   
  6 Letang, Alani                Detroit                  26.32   0.2  3   3   
  7 Rios, Melissa                Indianapolis             26.72   0.2  3   2   
  8 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               26.77  -3.0  1   1   
  9 Smith, Jasmine               Unattached               26.81  -2.0  2 
 10 Jackson, Jasmin              Indianapolis             26.90   0.2  3 
 11 Johnson, Quiaira             Indianapolis             26.92   0.2  3 
 12 Koplyay, Katherine           Eastern Kent             27.29  -2.0  2 
 13 Gabriel, Tekel               Eastern Kent             27.33  -2.0  2 
 14 Garner, Allison              Detroit                  27.56   0.2  3 
 -- Portis, Shanay               Unattached              X25.51  -3.0  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kowaleski, Nick              Cincinnati               21.90   1.8  1  10   
  2 Anthony, Charles             Detroit                  22.17   1.8  1   8   
  3 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               22.24   1.8  1   6   
  4 Bass, Joshuah                Indianapolis             22.85  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Jones, Nathan                Cincinnati               22.91   0.6  3   4   
  6 Stouder, Conner              Indianapolis             22.96  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Wilks, Brandon               Detroit                  23.02   1.8  1   2   
  8 Maldinger, Bryan             Cincinnati               23.26  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Brown, Daniel                Eastern Kent             23.51   0.6  3 
 10 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati               24.76   0.6  3 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strong, Anna                 Marquette                58.32   1  10   
  2 Marchant, Shannon            Detroit                  58.63   1   8   
  3 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette                58.97   1   6   
  4 Mueller, Kelsey              Cincinnati               59.76   2   5   
  5 Jarrett, Jalisa              Cincinnati               59.86   1   4   
  6 Anton, Alexis                Cincinnati             1:00.23   2   3   
  7 Hein, Kate                   Marquette              1:00.77   1   2   
  8 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette              1:01.11   1   1   
  9 Green, Keagin                Indianapolis           1:01.13   2 
 10 Jackson, Jasmin              Indianapolis           1:01.44   3 
 11 Chiller, Victoria            Xavier (Ohio           1:01.53   2 
 12 Hill, Taylor                 Cincinnati             1:01.55   1 
 13 Cassidy, Maddie              Butler                 1:01.77   3 
 14 Rascoe, Lauren               Indianapolis           1:01.90   3 
 15 McGrath, Brenna              Xavier (Ohio           1:02.14   2 
 16 Koplyay, Katherine           Eastern Kent           1:02.34   3 
 17 Johnson, Samantha            Butler                 1:04.27   3 
 18 Beckham, Bailey              Butler                 1:04.36   3 
 19 Letang, Alani                Detroit                1:04.38   2 
 20 Riveron, Nicole              Northern Ken           1:05.05   3 
 21 Hauck, Jordan                Northern Ken           1:05.76   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kindred, Jermel              Indianapolis             48.55   1  10   
  2 Raffin, Joseph               Detroit                  49.63   1   8   
  3 Wallace, Andrew              Butler                   50.38   1   6   
  4 Willey, Jacob                Miami (Ohio)             51.63   1   5   
  5 Diehl, Robert                Cincinnati               51.68   2   4   
  6 Wirgau, Colton               Detroit                  51.74   2   3   
  7 Shroyer, Andrew              Butler                   52.20   3   2   
  8 Harmon, Joseph               Detroit                  52.81   2   1   
  9 Lucas, Logan                 Northern Ken             53.85   3 
 10 Lately, Demetrius            Indianapolis             53.97   2 
 11 Norris, Donovan              Eastern Kent             54.39   3 
 12 Phelan, Josh                 Xavier (Ohio             54.49   3 
 13 Smith, Jordan                Marquette                54.59   3 
 14 Ross, Kevin                  Eastern Kent             55.01   2 
 15 Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich             55.54   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette              2:18.66   10   
  2 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent           2:18.85    8   
  3 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier (Ohio           2:19.22    6   
  4 McClure, Krista              Marquette              2:19.89    5   
  5 Lightfoot, Kaele             Cincinnati             2:19.90    4   
  6 Jerabek, Haley               Xavier (Ohio           2:20.22    3   
  7 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati             2:20.60    2   
  8 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat           2:22.17    1   
  9 Magliola, Grace              Marquette              2:22.32  
 10 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio           2:22.50  
 11 Richmond, Emily              Unattached             2:22.53  
 12 Staresinic, Emily            Xavier (Ohio           2:24.29  
 13 Thorton, Emily               Indianapolis           2:26.35  
 14 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat           2:27.37  
 15 McPherson, April             Unattached             2:27.78  
 16 Walker, Amy                  Indianapolis           2:29.15  
 17 Derenzo, Marisa              Northern Ken           2:31.46  
 18 Dreyer, Carolynn             Northern Ken           2:31.55  
 19 Tolan, Katie                 Marquette              2:34.59  
 20 Zeitz, Madison               Eastern Kent           2:36.37  
 21 Field, Clare                 Northern Ken           2:44.36  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffin, Wade                 Miami (Ohio)           1:55.87   10   
  2 Bokeno, Ethan                Cincinnati             1:56.64    8   
  3 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich           1:56.70    6   
  4 Hart, Jarrod                 Cincinnati             1:57.40    5   
  5 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati             1:57.46    4   
  6 Comisford, Joey              Miami (Ohio)           1:57.55    3   
  7 Rice, Anton                  Marquette              1:57.57    2   
  8 Car, Anthony                 Cincinnati             1:57.83    1   
  9 Parrelli, Grant              Xavier (Ohio           1:57.92  
 10 McMillan, Benjamin           Indianapolis           1:57.94  
 11 Franz, Brendan               Marquette              1:58.04  
 12 Carolin, Joshua              Detroit                2:00.08  
 13 Williams, Jerome             Eastern Kent           2:00.17  
 14 Hornick, Jeremy              Shawnee Stat           2:00.30  
 15 McDonald, Donald             Marquette              2:00.58  
 16 Gibbs-Francis, Jordan        Kentucky               2:00.71  
 17 Wesche, Alexander            Detroit                2:00.80  
 18 Norland, Mark                Marquette              2:01.41  
 19 Kobunski, Nicholas           Xavier (Ohio           2:02.30  
 20 Wigton, Edward               Miami (Ohio)           2:03.87  
 21 Hanson, Christopher          Xavier (Ohio           2:05.88  
 22 Gaddie, Jack                 Eastern Kent           2:06.41  
 23 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat           2:06.79  
 24 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken           2:08.96  
 25 Wonacott, Donovan            Shawnee Stat           2:11.39  
 -- Shepherd, Jordan             Xavier (Ohio               DNF  
 -- Jordan, Craig                Unattached            X1:56.12  
 -- Heaton, Hunter               Unattached            X2:00.41  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eason, Ann                   Eastern Kent           4:33.07   10   
  2 Mathisen, Julie              Eastern Kent           4:37.08    8   
  3 Parker, Alison               Marquette              4:37.12    6   
  4 Ramos, Audrey                Xavier (Ohio           4:43.54    5   
  5 Chevillard, Cecile           Eastern Kent           4:46.10    4   
  6 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat           4:50.13    3   
  7 Rutherford, Shannon          Eastern Kent           4:50.86    2   
  8 Svec, Ashley                 Eastern Kent           4:51.40    1   
  9 Knapp, Sutton                Indianapolis           4:56.17  
 10 Seiler, Kristen              Butler                 4:57.29  
 11 Havert, Haley                Indianapolis           5:01.27  
 12 Sollman, Rachael             Xavier (Ohio           5:01.66  
 13 Richmond, Emily              Unattached             5:03.64  
 14 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat           5:04.60  
 15 Loprieno, Haley              Marquette              5:06.91  
 16 Wolery, Emily                Xavier (Ohio           5:07.22  
 17 Wittig, Haley                Indianapolis           5:08.15  
 18 Vance, Maya                  Indianapolis           5:15.32  
 19 Pierce, Sarah                Unattached             5:21.28  
 20 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken           5:29.82  
 -- McAlpine, Kelsey             Unattached            X4:47.09  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kosgey, Amos                 Eastern Kent           4:00.60   10   
  2 Vandermosten, Sean           Eastern Kent           4:01.33    8   
  3 Hesselbjerg, Ole             Eastern Kent           4:01.54    6   
  4 Dusing, Andrew               Miami (Ohio)           4:01.59    5   
  5 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken           4:02.23    4   
  6 Stewart, Joseph              Miami (Ohio)           4:04.08    3   
  7 Styles, Lou                  Kentucky               4:04.13    2   
  8 Layten, Tim                  Kentucky               4:04.58    1   
  9 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached             4:04.96  
 10 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati             4:05.33  
 11 Wireman, Raine               Kentucky               4:05.58  
 12 Biebelhausen, Stephen        Miami (Ohio)           4:05.58  
 13 Wigton, Edward               Miami (Ohio)           4:06.23  
 14 Moncrieff, Ryan              Miami (Ohio)           4:06.52  
 15 Wing, David                  Miami (Ohio)           4:06.54  
 16 Stewart, Matthew             Miami (Ohio)           4:07.25  
 17 Willard, Sean                Kentucky               4:07.33  
 18 Meddles, Wade                Eastern Kent           4:07.38  
 19 Hornick, Jeremy              Shawnee Stat           4:08.01  
 20 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio           4:08.05  
 21 Zambrano, Christian          Marquette              4:08.26  
 22 Rich, Dylan                  Kentucky               4:08.35  
 23 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio           4:08.52  
 24 Harm, Gabe                   Kentucky               4:08.71  
 25 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati             4:08.75  
 26 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati             4:08.77  
 27 Oliver, Cole                 Kentucky               4:09.24  
 28 Gomoll, Nate                 Marquette              4:10.18  
 29 Carolin, Joshua              Detroit                4:10.23  
 30 Dietrich, Matthew            Miami (Ohio)           4:10.35  
 31 Silver, Ian                  Cincinnati             4:11.73  
 32 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat           4:12.38  
 33 Iacofano, Mick               Kentucky               4:13.12  
 34 Corr, Michael                Marquette              4:14.61  
 35 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio           4:15.00  
 36 Moeglin, Vincent             Miami (Ohio)           4:15.75  
 37 Haas, Isaak                  Northern Ken           4:16.12  
 38 Smith, Brandon               Indianapolis           4:19.15  
 39 Schenkel, Keith              Xavier (Ohio           4:20.66  
 40 Wonacott, Donovan            Shawnee Stat           4:26.81  
 41 Beck, Aaron                  Indianapolis           4:30.68  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnett, Shelbi              Butler                11:01.29   10   
  2 Ahlrichs, Anna               Xavier (Ohio          11:01.30    8   
  3 Weatherford, Colleen         Butler                11:09.04    6   
  4 Busse, Abigail               Marquette             11:54.47    5   
  5 Smith, Jasmine               Shawnee Stat          11:56.66    4   
  6 Taylor, Sara                 Detroit               11:59.52    3   
  7 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat          12:02.46    2   
  8 Karas, Caterina              Xavier (Ohio          12:03.75    1   
  9 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette             12:06.58  
 10 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken          12:37.27  
 11 Lanigan, Andi                Shawnee Stat          12:56.62  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roeth, Tyler                 Dayton                 9:44.35   10   
  2 Peterson, Aaron              Xavier (Ohio           9:49.58    8   
  3 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken           9:49.81    6   
  4 McBride, Zackery             Miami (Ohio)           9:50.98    5   
  5 Hennessy, William            Marquette              9:53.67    4   
  6 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken           9:53.70    3   
  7 Culler, Keigan               Butler                 9:53.95    2   
  8 Hunter, Johnston             Dayton                 9:55.54    1   
  9 DiVerde, Marc                Marquette              9:57.11  
 10 Shields, Ryan                Marquette             10:00.57  
 11 Alla, Ylli                   Detroit               10:07.53  
 12 Sajdak, David                Marquette             10:22.04  
 13 Kuvin, Alex                  Dayton                10:23.89  
 14 Dyer, Kyle                   Shawnee Stat          10:27.15  
 15 Holmer, Brady                Northern Ken          10:31.81  
 16 Augustus, Caleb              Northern Ken          10:41.06  
 -- Petro, Nick                  Eastern Mich               DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Clare               Xavier (Ohio          16:54.97   10   
  2 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette             17:19.60    8   
  3 Fischer, Abby                Xavier (Ohio          17:27.63    6   
  4 Britton, Una                 Eastern Kent          17:28.94    5   
  5 Coppola, Louisa              Detroit               17:31.78    4   
  6 Greenwood, Kellie            Marquette             17:35.73    3   
  7 Albers, Jessica              Xavier (Ohio          17:48.37    2   
  8 Mazzei, Sarah                Xavier (Ohio          17:55.24    1   
  9 Reddin, Anna                 Eastern Kent          17:57.68  
 10 Van Hoof, Alex               Butler                18:22.83  
 11 Adams, Ellie                 Unattached            18:26.15  
 12 Howland, Jacklyn             Indianapolis          18:32.39  
 13 Burnett, Delainey            Xavier (Ohio          18:34.17  
 14 Burrows, Kelly               Northern Ken          18:39.36  
 15 Baughman, Haley              Indianapolis          18:41.97  
 16 Pace, Anne                   Cincinnati            18:43.02  
 17 Earman, Ashley               Cincinnati            18:46.95  
 18 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken          18:56.21  
 19 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kent          18:58.29  
 20 O'Loughlin, Maggie           Marquette             19:10.38  
 21 Baydoun, Zeinab              Detroit               19:18.78  
 22 McAlpine, Amber              Cincinnati            19:19.20  
 23 Al-Anzi, Jasmine             Indianapolis          19:23.42  
 24 Biteman, Addie               Northern Ken          19:49.44  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agnew, Spencer               Marquette             14:43.10   10   
  2 Torotich, Ben                Eastern Kent          14:44.72    8   
  3 Beavin, Zach                 Kentucky              14:45.38    6   
  4 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio          14:46.84    5   
  5 Wildenmann, Jake             Kentucky              14:55.21    4   
  6 Cushman, Alex                Indianapolis          14:55.31    3   
  7 Polman, Ryan                 Kentucky              14:57.35    2   
  8 Wigent, Austin               Detroit               15:06.63    1   
  9 Nelkie, Martin               Detroit               15:14.72  
 10 Turner, Ben                  Eastern Kent          15:16.31  
 11 Lach, Kyle                   Dayton                15:19.59  
 12 Brown, James                 Kentucky              15:25.01  
 13 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken          15:29.44  
 14 Russell, Michael             Dayton                15:30.24  
 15 Bonfield, Kevin              Unattached            15:33.58  
 16 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken          15:34.26  
 17 Fortuna, Brad                Northern Ken          15:34.82  
 18 Burke, John                  Kentucky              15:34.89  
 19 Tymoski, Michael             Dayton                15:45.82  
 20 Keller, Joel                 Indianapolis          15:46.35  
 21 Georgescu, Vincent           Indianapolis          15:47.11  
 22 Campbell, Avery              Xavier (Ohio          15:59.60  
 23 Burton, Kyle                 Eastern Kent          16:05.59  
 24 Velasquez, Izak              Northern Ken          16:14.00  
 25 Holman, George               Detroit               16:17.84  
 26 O'Brien, Sean                Indianapolis          16:27.76  
 27 Campbell, Patrick            Marquette             16:31.95  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Camille             Indianapolis             14.80  -2.7  1  10   
  2 Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati               15.38  -2.7  1   8   
  3 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati               16.00  -2.7  1   6   
  4 Hart, Brandee                Detroit                  16.47  -2.7  1   5   
  5 Shelley, Kiley               Butler                   16.91  -2.7  1   4   
  6 Peterson, Natalie            Detroit                  16.96  -0.6  2   3   
  7 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                17.77  -0.6  2   2   
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nick               Kentucky                 14.35   0.7  1  10   
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               14.44   0.7  1   8   
  3 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky                 14.87   0.7  1   6   
  4 Gross, Clyde                 Kentucky                 14.88   0.7  1   5   
  5 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich             14.90   0.7  1   4   
  6 Panev, Ilia                  Detroit                  15.23   1.1  2   3   
  7 Ivanics, Steven              Detroit                  15.24   1.1  2   2   
  8 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich             15.39   1.1  2   1   
  9 Stidd, Eli                   Indianapolis             15.39  -1.6  3 
 10 Wilkin, Joey                 Air Force                15.44   1.1  2 
 11 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich             15.69   1.1  2 
 12 Geis, Robert                 Indianapolis             15.96   1.1  2 
 13 Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich             16.18  -1.6  3 
 14 Wollenslegel, Ben            Cincinnati               16.63   0.7  1 
 15 Swanberg, Joel               Marquette                17.03  -1.6  3 
 16 Tucker, Iman                 Indianapolis             17.25  -1.6  3 
 17 Gittens, Tyler               Miami (Ohio)             17.86  -1.6  3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calderone, Gabby             Cincinnati             1:04.35   1  10   
  2 Milner, Erin                 Cincinnati             1:05.61   1   8   
  3 Zakalowski, Samantha         Detroit                1:10.05   2   6   
  4 Greene, Jasmine              Detroit                1:11.34   1   5   
  5 Wright, Amy                  Butler                 1:11.44   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Natalie            Detroit                1:13.68   2   3   
  7 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken           1:17.13   2   2   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coburn, Skyler               Miami (Ohio)             53.80   1  10   
  2 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich             55.66   1   8   
  3 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati               55.84   1   6   
  4 Fockler, Andrew              Miami (Ohio)             56.57   2   5   
  5 Minosky, Vinnie              Miami (Ohio)             57.40   2   4   
  6 Gittens, Tyler               Miami (Ohio)             57.56   2   3   
  7 Daugherty, Daniel            Cincinnati               57.66   3   2   
  8 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich             58.07   3   1   
  9 Waynes, Mason                Eastern Mich             59.33   2 
 10 Panev, Ilia                  Detroit                  59.79   4 
 11 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich             59.87   3 
 12 Geis, Robert                 Indianapolis             59.96   2 
 13 Parris, Khalil               Detroit                1:00.01   2 
 14 Howard, Toby                 Eastern Kent           1:01.04   4 
 15 Ivanics, Steven              Detroit                1:01.90   4 
 16 Dorris, Matthew              Indianapolis           1:02.22   4 
 17 Donald, Anthony              Detroit                1:02.31   3 
 18 Iaciofano, Ben               Eastern Kent           1:02.48   4 
 19 Wilkin, Joey                 Air Force              1:04.52   3 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       47.92   10   
     1) Lopes, Olivia                   2) Smith, Shanice                 
     3) Gardner, Cameron                4) Gordon, Morgan                 
  2 Detroit  'A'                                          49.58    8   
     1) Dent, Jayona                    2) Greene, Jasmine                
     3) Hart, Brandee                   4) Garner, Allison                
  3 Butler  'A'                                           49.60    6   
     1) Davidson, Kelly                 2) Shelley, Kiley                 
     3) Cassidy, Maddie                 4) Hudec, Nicole                  
  4 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    51.25    5   
     1) McGrath, Brenna                 2) Edwards, Onya                  
     3) Johnston, Kristine              4) Mannings, Monica               
  5 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                57.15    4   
     1) Hauck, Jordan                   2) Ponzer, Allison                
     3) Riveron, Nicole                 4) Starnes, DeMondrea             
  6 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 58.06    3   
     1) Gore, Elaine                    2) Osborne, Mallory               
     3) Frommeyer, Amy                  4) Reaser, Erica                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan  'A'                                 42.47   10   
     1) Blanchard, Wayne                2) Griffin, Mike                  
     3) Elam, Jeff                      4) Lindsey, Bryce                 
  2 Detroit  'A'                                          43.00    8   
     1) Ivanics, Steven                 2) Wilks, Brandon                 
     3) Parris, Khalil                  4) Anthony, Charles               
  3 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    43.94    6   
     1) Bryant, Matthew                 2) Platt, Russell                 
     3) Phelan, Josh                    4) Dimitroff, Dimitrious          
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                       45.06    5   
     1) Alexander, Nathan               2) Dangel, Josh                   
     3) Curry, Cody                     4) Risser, Dillon                 
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 45.78    4   
     1) Howard, Adam                    2) Brown, Daniel                  
     3) Norris, Dominique               4) Iaciofano, Ben                 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     4:02.62   1  10   
     1) Jarrett, Jalisa                 2) Mueller, Kelsey                
     3) Hill, Taylor                    4) Lightfoot, Kaele               
  2 Cincinnati  'B'                                    x4:09.61   2 
     1) Lopes, Olivia                   2) Anton, Alexis                  
     3) Cooney, Laurel                  4) Milner, Erin                   
  3 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:11.38   1   8   
     1) Chiller, Victoria               2) Jerabek, Haley                 
     3) Shelley, Susannah               4) McGrath, Brenna                
  4 Indianapolis  'A'                                   4:19.78   1   6   
     1) Green, Keagin                   2) Rascoe, Lauren                 
     3) Rios, Melissa                   4) Johnson, Quiaira               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:21.69   10   
     1) Fockler, Andrew                 2) Coffin, Wade                   
     3) Comisford, Joey                 4) Coburn, Skyler                 
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:25.18    8   
     1) Diehl, Robert                   2) Cain, Bryan                    
     3) Bokeno, Ethan                   4) Barney, Brian                  
  3 Detroit  'A'                                        3:30.03    6   
     1) Wirgau, Colton                  2) Donald, Anthony                
     3) Harmon, Joseph                  4) Raffin, Joseph                 
  4 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:35.86    5   
     1) Zielinski, Corey                2) Orlando, Matt                  
     3) Buchholz, Connor                4) Konstanzer, Ryan               
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Cincinnati               1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Tseumah, Omo                 Marquette                1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3 Pickens, Ashleigh            Cincinnati               1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  4 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                1.58m    5-02.25   5   
  5 Bodee, Bridget               Marquette                1.58m    5-02.25   4   
  6 Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent             1.53m    5-00.25   2.50
  6 Thompkins, Kaci              Indianapolis             1.53m    5-00.25   2.50
  8 Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent             1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  9 Cuniberti, Stephanie         Detroit                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Crean, Kaitlyn               Xavier (Ohio                NH            
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Stefanski, Peter             Miami (Ohio)             1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  3 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio             1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  4 Ratliff, Ryan                Kentucky                 1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  5 O'Shea, James                Eastern Mich             1.93m    6-04.00   4.50
  5 Hardiman, Jordan             Cincinnati               1.93m    6-04.00   4.50
  7 Gambill, Matt                Miami (Ohio)             1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  8 Naber, Trey                  Northern Ken             1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  9 Achors, Konner               Indianapolis             1.83m    6-00.00   1   
 10 Wollenslegel, Ben            Cincinnati               1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Platt, Russell               Xavier (Ohio                NH            
 -- Swanberg, Joel               Marquette                   NH            
 -- Benton, Aaron                Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Eibel, Austin                Northern Ken                NH            
 -- Kneifel, Sebastian           Unattached              X2.06m    6-09.00 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McBride, Alyssa              Cincinnati               4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2 Canterna, Michelle           Kentucky                 3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  3 Hotaling, Amanda             Cincinnati               3.75m   12-03.50   6   
  4 Jaffke, Nicole               Marquette                3.30m   10-10.00   5   
 -- Schimizze, Mackenzie         Unattached              X4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati               5.36m   17-07.00  10   
  2 Moushey, Charles             Kentucky                 5.05m   16-06.75   8   
  3 Jensen, Michael              Kentucky                 4.95m   16-02.75   6   
  4 Risser, Dillon               Cincinnati               4.95m   16-02.75   5   
  5 Alexander, Nathan            Cincinnati               4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  6 Divine, Brooks               Kentucky                 4.85m   15-11.00   3   
  7 Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati               4.55m   14-11.00   2   
  8 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio             4.55m   14-11.00   1   
  9 Hensh, Jake                  Miami (Ohio)             4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 Martello, Vinny              Marquette                4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Swanberg, Joel               Marquette                4.40m   14-05.25 
 12 Swisher, Cody                Miami (Ohio)             4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Peterson, Kyle               Miami (Ohio)             4.25m   13-11.25 
 14 Neugebauer, Brett            Xavier (Ohio             3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Kaplan, John                 Marquette                   NH            
 -- Curry, Cody                  Cincinnati                  NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Camille             Indianapolis             5.36m   0.2  17-07.00  10   
  2 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio             5.27m   1.5  17-03.50   8   
  3 Starnes, DeMondrea           Northern Ken             5.13m   1.8  16-10.00   6   
  4 Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75   5   
  5 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   4   
  6 Rogers, Whitney              Detroit                  4.79m   1.7  15-08.75   3   
  7 Ponzer, Allison              Northern Ken             4.73m   0.2  15-06.25   2   
  8 Zauner, Kayla                Detroit                  4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50   1   
  9 Evans, Kailey                Indianapolis             4.67m   0.6  15-04.00 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spallinger, Sam              Miami (Ohio)             6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00  10   
  2 Bass, Joshuah                Indianapolis             6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00   8   
  3 Boyd, Terence                Kentucky                 6.55m   NWI  21-06.00   6   
  4 Settles, Calen               Miami (Ohio)             6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75   5   
  5 Eibel, Austin                Northern Ken             6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25   4   
  6 Panev, Ilia                  Detroit                  6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75   3   
  7 Dewberry, Aaron              Eastern Mich             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00   2   
  8 Spears, Nigel                Butler                   6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   1   
  9 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio             5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
 10 Howard, Adam                 Eastern Kent             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 10 Persons, Antwon              Eastern Mich             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 12 McBroom, DeSherion           Northern Ken             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
 13 Smith, Jordan                Marquette                5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 -- Patterson, Michael           Kentucky                  FOUL                 
 -- Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati                FOUL                 
 -- Gibson, David                Unattached              X6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
 -- Whitehurst, Chance           Unattached              X6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                  10.93m   0.1  35-10.50  10   
  2 Rogers, Whitney              Detroit                 10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75   8   
  3 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio            10.24m   1.8  33-07.25   6   
  4 Ponzer, Allison              Northern Ken            10.07m   2.4  33-00.50   5   
  5 Starnes, DeMondrea           Northern Ken             9.96m   2.1  32-08.25   4   
  6 Cooney, Laurel               Cincinnati               9.85m   1.0  32-03.75   3   
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tobin, Brett                 Marquette               12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00  10   
  2 Bryant, Matthew              Xavier (Ohio            12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50   8   
  3 Ping, Andrew                 Eastern Kent            11.97m   1.0  39-03.25   6   
 -- Settles, Calen               Miami (Ohio)              FOUL                 
 -- Boyd, Terence                Kentucky                  FOUL                 
 -- Patterson, Michael           Kentucky                  FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana          Indianapolis            15.01m   49-03.00  10   
  2 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              14.16m   46-05.50   8   
  3 Hickman, Farin               Indianapolis            13.02m   42-08.75   6   
  4 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               12.98m   42-07.00   5   
  5 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio            12.40m   40-08.25   4   
  6 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis            12.16m   39-10.75   3   
  7 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              12.15m   39-10.50   2   
  8 Bussing, Ashley              Detroit                 11.98m   39-03.75   1   
  9 Mendivil, Lissette           Indianapolis            11.68m   38-04.00 
 10 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati              11.22m   36-09.75 
 11 Berlin, Lauren               Detroit                 11.17m   36-07.75 
 12 Albertz, Ashley              Butler                  11.14m   36-06.75 
 13 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit                 10.44m   34-03.00 
 -- Walker, Kirsten              Marquette                 FOUL            
 -- Akerstrom, Frida             Unattached             X15.10m   49-06.50 
 -- Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached             X13.51m   44-04.00 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Cincinnati              16.64m   54-07.25  10   
  2 Bridwell, Joshua             Indianapolis            16.47m   54-00.50   8   
  3 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            16.32m   53-06.50   6   
  4 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich            15.43m   50-07.50   5   
  5 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich            15.39m   50-06.00   4   
  6 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich            15.22m   49-11.25   3   
  7 Lovejoy, Tim                 Indianapolis            14.88m   48-10.00   2   
  8 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette               14.55m   47-09.00   1   
  9 Adamson, Jesse               Northern Ken            14.36m   47-01.50 
 10 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken            14.04m   46-00.75 
 11 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich            12.74m   41-09.75 
 12 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              12.26m   40-02.75 
 13 Stephens, Dominique          Butler                  11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)            11.37m   37-03.75 
 -- Hardin, Bret                 Marquette                 FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana          Indianapolis            53.89m     176-10  10   
  2 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              48.23m     158-03   8   
  3 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              46.35m     152-01   6   
  4 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis            42.65m     139-11   5   
  5 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               42.55m     139-07   4   
  6 Mendivil, Lissette           Indianapolis            41.50m     136-02   3   
  7 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio            39.94m     131-00   2   
  8 Breeden, Nicole              Cincinnati              39.31m     129-00   1   
  9 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit                 34.83m     114-03 
 10 Bussing, Ashley              Detroit                 32.22m     105-08 
 11 Braun, Miranda               Indianapolis            32.01m     105-00 
 12 Berlin, Lauren               Detroit                 29.34m      96-03 
 13 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit                 24.56m      80-07 
 14 Jensen, Samantha             Butler                  23.78m      78-00 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Cincinnati              56.48m     185-04  10   
  2 Heisler, Cameron             Indianapolis            43.74m     143-06   8   
  3 Stein, Robert                Miami (Ohio)            43.62m     143-01   6   
  4 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              42.64m     139-11   5   
  5 Stephens, Dominique          Butler                  42.61m     139-09   4   
  6 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit                 42.41m     139-02   3   
  7 Lovejoy, Tim                 Indianapolis            41.93m     137-07   2   
  8 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich            41.59m     136-05   1   
  9 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich            40.55m     133-00 
 10 Vollet, Andrew               Miami (Ohio)            38.74m     127-01 
 11 Ziraldo, Vincent             Indianapolis            38.50m     126-04 
 12 Millyard, Jake               Detroit                 34.65m     113-08 
 13 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich            34.41m     112-11 
 14 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            34.14m     112-00 
 15 Swartz, Banon                Northern Ken            32.62m     107-00 
 16 Cashner, Colin               Detroit                 32.58m     106-11 
 17 Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich            32.34m     106-01 
 18 Chester, Sam                 Miami (Ohio)            32.15m     105-06 
 19 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken            31.91m     104-08 
 20 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette               30.44m      99-10 
 21 Bingham, DeVonne             Cincinnati              29.56m      97-00 
 22 McBride, Joel                Marquette               27.19m      89-02 
 -- Coleman, Zubin               Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               54.01m     177-02  10   
  2 Mendivil, Lissette           Indianapolis            49.00m     160-09   8   
  3 Phillips, Monica             Cincinnati              48.95m     160-07   6   
  4 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               48.89m     160-05   5   
  5 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              47.33m     155-03   4   
  6 Hickman, Farin               Indianapolis            46.91m     153-11   3   
  7 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              46.90m     153-10   2   
  8 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit                 45.76m     150-01   1   
  9 Walker, Brandi               Kentucky                45.29m     148-07 
 10 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              44.80m     147-00 
 11 Breeden, Nicole              Cincinnati              41.93m     137-07 
 12 Berlin, Lauren               Detroit                 40.65m     133-04 
 13 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio            39.45m     129-05 
 14 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis            38.29m     125-07 
 15 Hunter, Megan                Eastern Kent            37.81m     124-00 
 16 Shippy, Cassidy              Kentucky                36.71m     120-05 
 17 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit                 34.60m     113-06 
 18 Bussing, Ashley              Detroit                 32.39m     106-03 
 19 Braun, Miranda               Indianapolis            29.21m      95-10 
 -- Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached             X60.80m     199-06 
 -- Akerstrom, Frida             Unattached             X53.98m     177-01 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lovejoy, Tim                 Indianapolis            60.65m     199-00  10   
  2 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich            57.91m     190-00   8   
  3 Hardin, Bret                 Marquette               56.51m     185-05   6   
  4 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit                 56.31m     184-09   5   
  5 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich            54.23m     177-11   4   
  6 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              54.05m     177-04   3   
  7 Ziraldo, Vincent             Indianapolis            52.34m     171-09   2   
  8 Wentz, Andrew                Eastern Mich            51.23m     168-01   1   
  9 Tudor, Macklin               Cincinnati              48.42m     158-10 
 10 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich            46.58m     152-10 
 11 Millyard, Jake               Detroit                 45.07m     147-10 
 12 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette               44.60m     146-04 
 13 Coleman, Zubin               Miami (Ohio)            43.92m     144-01 
 14 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken            43.45m     142-07 
 15 Heisler, Cameron             Indianapolis            42.09m     138-01 
 16 McBride, Joel                Marquette               40.73m     133-07 
 17 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken            40.03m     131-04 
 18 Vollet, Andrew               Miami (Ohio)            39.43m     129-04 
 19 Adamson, Jesse               Northern Ken            37.67m     123-07 
 20 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            35.95m     117-11 
 21 Bingham, DeVonne             Cincinnati              33.63m     110-04 
 -- Cashner, Colin               Detroit                   FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Farin               Indianapolis            34.05m     111-08  10   
  2 Walker, Jade                 Kentucky                32.90m     107-11   8   
  3 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               30.84m     101-02   6   
  4 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken            18.41m      60-05   5   
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lester, Michael              Kentucky                52.19m     171-03  10   
  2 Krzyszkowski, John           Marquette               51.10m     167-08   8   
  3 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio            45.38m     148-11   6   
  4 Donthnier, Kyle              Cincinnati              43.25m     141-11   5   
  5 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich            38.88m     127-07   4   
  6 Waldron, Zachary             Eastern Mich            37.85m     124-02   3   
  7 Davis, Travis                Northern Ken            28.68m      94-01   2   
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Ben                  Cedarville            30:53.94   10   
  2 Rodgers, Logan               Trevecca Naz          30:57.41    8   
  3 Niemiec, James               Cedarville            31:20.86    6   
  4 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat          31:27.36    5   
  5 Leahy, Ryan                  Detroit               31:32.91    4   
  6 Gielarowski, Derek           Detroit               31:35.83    3   
  7 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat          31:36.48    2   
  8 Johnson, Jeremy              Berea                 31:39.54    1   
  9 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville            31:42.43  
 10 Stewart, Joe                 Shawnee Stat          31:43.97  
 11 Lawson, Blake                Marquette             31:50.43  
 12 Franklin, Jacob              Cincinnati            31:56.18  
 13 Kuhn, Matt                   Northern Ken          32:17.41  
 14 Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette             32:20.10  
 15 Creagh, Colin                Detroit               32:20.33  
 16 Klinger, Neil                Unattached            32:21.09  
 17 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea                 32:22.51  
 18 Gerlach, Eli                 Unattached            32:28.45  
 19 Doering, Will                Shawnee Stat          32:33.07  
 20 Felton, Sam                  Detroit               32:42.50  
 21 Meyer, Blake                 Northern Ken          32:50.75  
 22 Ethan, Louis                 Dayton                32:56.54  
 23 Moore, Aaron                 Xavier (Ohio          33:10.70  
 24 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea                 33:11.46  
 25 Kaestner, Ryan               Marquette             33:18.28  
 26 Roeske, Maxwell              Dayton                33:19.48  
 27 Krakora, Matthew             Dayton                33:26.80  
 28 Liechty, Spencer             Xavier (Ohio          33:37.29  
 29 Fakler, Matthew              Dayton                34:27.68  
 -- Lemon, Chris                 Unattached           X29:59.55  
 -- Wentz, Chuck                 Unattached           X31:03.29  
 -- Gentile, Jake                Unattached           X31:14.32  
 -- Stephens, Jake               Unattached           X31:22.49  
 -- Denny, Brian                 Unattached           X31:38.44  
 -- Smercina, Adam               Unattached           X31:52.25  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette             36:46.22   10   
  2 Pachuta, Rebecca             Marquette             36:51.26    8   
  3 Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat          37:09.37    6   
  4 Sutton, Devon                Detroit               38:35.18    5   
  5 Frett, Hannah                Marquette             38:44.12    4   
  6 Del Ponte, Tammi             Marquette             39:17.73    3   
  7 Mclendon, Biz                Trevecca Naz          39:54.51    2   
  8 Smith, Amber                 Shawnee Stat          40:12.11    1   
  9 Eger, Victoria               Detroit               42:14.05  
 10 Lykins, Haley                Shawnee Stat          42:32.10  
 
Event 41  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                  6485   10   
  2 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                  6416    8   
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                  5280    6   
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                 11.39   0.6    776
  2 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                 11.48   0.6    757
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 11.98   0.6    655
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                 6.73m   1.5  22-01.00    750
  2 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                 6.63m   0.7  21-09.00    727
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 6.08m   2.2  19-11.50    604
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                13.44m   44-01.25    694
  2 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                12.46m   40-10.50    634
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                11.88m   38-11.75    599
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                 2.03m    6-08.00    831
  2 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                 51.28     757
  2 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                 51.90     729
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 53.65     654
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                 15.97   2.8    736
  2 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 16.97   2.8    627
  3 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                 17.70   2.8    553
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                40.16m     131-09    668
  2 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                32.65m     107-01    517
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                32.35m     106-02    511
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                 3.90m   12-09.50    590
  2 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
 -- Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                    NH            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky                47.42m     155-07    551
  2 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                46.01m     150-11    530
  3 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky                42.68m     140-00    481
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan            Kentucky               4:53.12     600
  2 Short, Ibn                   Kentucky               5:05.92     526
  3 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky               5:23.85     430
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati                4156   10   
  2 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati                4146    8   
  3 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                4107    6   
  4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                   3851    5   
  5 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                   3843    4   
  6 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken              3676    3   
  7 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                   3555    2   
  8 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken              3456    1   
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken              2872  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  15.11   0.2  1    827
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               15.56  +0.0  3    769
  3 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken             15.66  +0.0  3    756
  4 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               15.72  -0.2  2    749
  5 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               16.00   0.2  1    714
  6 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                  16.53  -0.2  2    651
  7 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                  16.76  -0.2  2    624
  8 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken             17.45  +0.0  3    547
  9 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             18.93   0.2  1    397
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  7 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              11.50m   37-08.75    628
  2 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati              10.57m   34-08.25    567
  3 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  9.86m   32-04.25    520
  4 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                  9.77m   32-00.75    514
  5 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               9.35m   30-08.25    487
  6 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                  8.96m   29-04.75    462
  7 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             8.85m   29-00.50    454
  8 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken             8.38m   27-06.00    424
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken             8.12m   26-07.75    407
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               24.88   1.3  1    898
  2 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken             26.39   1.9  2    763
  3 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                  26.75   1.3  1    733
  4 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             26.91   1.9  2    719
  5 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                  27.27   1.3  1    690
  6 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  27.30   1.9  2    687
  7 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               27.51   1.3  1    670
  8 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               27.56   1.9  2    666
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken             28.28   1.9  2    609
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25    645
  2 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati               5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
  3 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25    554
  4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
  5 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
  6 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken             4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75    498
  7 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
  8 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                  4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50    443
  9 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                  4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    386
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              34.74m     114-00    567
  2 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati              27.31m      89-07    426
  3 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                 26.34m      86-05    407
  4 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken            25.42m      83-05    390
  5 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville              25.07m      82-03    384
  6 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                 23.26m      76-04    350
  7 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                 22.62m      74-02    338
  8 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken            15.72m      51-07    210
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken            14.27m      46-10    183
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit                2:30.49     687
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             2:30.61     685
  3 Carr, Lizz                   Cincinnati             2:44.36     524
  4 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken           2:51.52     448
  5 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                2:53.63     427
  6 Soule, Bri                   Detroit                2:56.90     395
  7 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati             3:04.58     324
  8 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken           3:14.71     241
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken           3:22.78     183
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 219        2) Marquette                 141   
    3) Indianapolis                97.50     4) Detroit                    78   
    5) Xavier (Ohio)               75        6) Eastern Kentucky           49.50
    7) Butler                      43        8) Northern Kentucky          32   
    9) Shawnee State               17       10) Kentucky                   16   
   11) Cedarville                   6       12) Trevecca Nazarene           2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 150.50     2) Miami (Ohio)              103   
    3) Kentucky                    99        4) Detroit                    73   
    5) Eastern Michigan            72.50     6) Indianapolis               62   
    7) Xavier (Ohio)               47        8) Marquette                  44   
    9) Eastern Kentucky            42       10) Northern Kentucky          21   
   11) Cedarville                  16       12) Butler                     15   
   13) Dayton                      11       14) Trevecca Nazarene           8   
   15) Shawnee State                7       16) Berea                       1