2014 Women's Soccer Roster
Coaches 

No.NamePos.Ht.YearHometown/High School/Last College
-10utley kristinaKristina UtleyGK685-87SRCastro Valley, Calif./Castro Valley
1smith natalieNatalie SmithGK665-64RS SOCincinnati, Ohio/St. Ursula Academy
2parrinello kelseyKelsey ParrinelloF645-41FRWestland, Mich./Livonia Churchill
3latimer kellyKelly LatimerD645-45JRLake Forest, Calif./El Toro
4hoff haleighHaleigh HoffF685-85JRWinfield, W.Va./Winfield/Kentucky
5utley kaylaKayla UtleyD655-53SOCastro Valley, Calif./Castro Valley
6ciotti devynDevyn CiottiD695-97SRCincinnati, Ohio/Lakota West/Louisville
7rotheram danielleDanielle RotheramF635-35JRToronto, Ontario/Holy Trinity Catholic/Central Michigan
8abbe allisonAllison AbbeMF625-21FRPlainfield, Ind./Plainfield
9atkinson jaeJae AtkinsonD635-37SRMason, Ohio/Mason
10jackson taylorTaylor JacksonF665-63SOCincinnati, Ohio/Indian Hill/Miami (Ohio)
11gilles vanessaVanessa GillesD675-71FROttawa, Canada/Louis Riel
12cravenor meganMegan CravenorMF685-87SRCincinnati, Ohio/Lakota West
13grause mackenzieMackenzie GrauseF685-86RS JRFt. Thomas, Ky./Highlands
14williams mollieMollie WilliamsD655-57SRCincinnati, Ohio/Seton
15brownlee michelleMichelle BrownleeD675-75JRMiddletown, Ohio/Middletown/Central Michigan
16brown jaycieJaycie BrownMF605-01FRWellington, Ohio/Magnificat
17mason christiChristi MasonD675-77SRCincinnati, Ohio/Anderson
18fiehrer alexaAlexa FiehrerMF645-47SRCincinnati, Ohio/Ursuline
19rose lauraLaura RoseF615-15JRCincinnati, Ohio/Walnut Hills
20couperus katyKaty CouperusMF685-83SOFt. Collins, Colo./Fort Collins
21wilson baileyBailey WilsonMF695-93SODublin, Ohio/Dublin Coffman
22zadina elleElle ZadinaD705-101FRGlencoe, Ill./Loyola Academy
23ehrnfelt lizzieLizzie EhrnfeltD675-71FRStrongsville, Ohio/Strongsville
24elsbrock emilyEmily ElsbrockMF705-107SRCincinnati, Ohio/Sycamore
25lange emilyEmily LangeD685-81FRWestern Springs, Ill./Lyons Township
26coury natalieNatalie CouryF635-31FRWestlake, Ohio/Magnificat
27chew jaedenJaeden ChewGK685-81FRWasilla, Alaska/Skyline
28haverchak annaAnna HaverchakMF635-31FRAkron, Ohio/Copley
29gavorski julieJulie GavorskiF685-81FRMadison, Ohio/Madison
30tracy annaAnna TracyD655-51FRBartlett, Ill./South Elgin
31fitts taylerTayler FittsF675-71FRFishers, Ind./Brebeuf Jesuit Prep

Coaching Staff

Neil Stafford - Head Coach
Nate Lie - Associate Head Coach
Matt Cosinuke - Assistant Coach/Goalkeepers
Gavin MacLeod - Volunteer Assistant Coach
David Neill - Strength, Conditioning and Fitness Coach
Felicia Waldock - Director of Operations
Rachel Harris - Athletic Trainer