Volleyball Series Records
TeamWonLostTiedFirstLast
Akron92019731994
Alabama30019781990
Alabama St.10019961996
American02019931994
Arkansas10019941994
Arizona St.01020022002
Ashland60019731977
Auburn31019781996
Austin Peay30019872006
Baldwin-Wallace20019741976
Ball St.67019742003
Baylor11019881992
Belmont10019971997
Boston College10019961996
Bowling Green1310019732000
Brown10020032003
Bradley30020042007
Bucknell20019881996
Buffalo11019931994
Butler56019862004
Cal Poly01020022002
Cal St.-Northridge10020052005
Cal St.-Sacramento01019971997
Canisius10019941994
Capital71019721977
Cedarville90019721976
Central Connecticut St.10020062006
Central Florida02019782003
Central Michigan37019772002
Central St.30019721975
Charlotte142019952004
Chicago St.30019811997
Cincinnati Bible20019741975
Cleveland St.96019751999
Colgate10019991999
Colorado01020062006
Colorado St.10020022002
Connecticut30020052007
Dartmouth10019961996
Dayton2118119722007
Delaware10019791979
DePaul2415019782007
Drake12019781983
Drexel01019911991
Duquense50019891995
Earlham10019751975
East Carolina60019952004
E. Stroudsburg St.10019791979
E. Tennessee St.30019771993
E. Illinois20019831988
E. Kentucky2011019722003
E. Michigan33119782000
E. Washington01019941994
Edinboro11019771987
Evansville41019841993
Fairfield30019962003
Florida03019782000
Florida International10019881988
Florida St.214019781990
George Mason40019912003
George Washington62019782005
George Williams10019761976
Georgetown50019832007
Georgetown (KY)10019751975
Georgia01019851985
Georgia St.20019861988
Georgia Tech11019881996
Gonzaga10020022002
Grand Valley11019781978
Guelph01019781978
Hanover10019751975
Hartford10019961996
Hawaii02020012005
Hofstra11019842003
Houston75019792004
Idaho01019981998
Illinois43019731980
Illinois-Chicago67019731986
Illinois St.211119731983
Indiana88119722000
Indiana St.52019771991
Iowa01019921992
Iowa St.11019791990
IPFW20019881988
IUPUI50019882007
Jacksonville St.10020052005
Kellog CC10019761976
Kent St.143019742004
Kentucky613019732006
Kentucky St.10019891989
Lamar10019831983
La Salle10019951995
Lehigh10019961996
Lewis11019811983
Long Beach St.01019991999
Louisiana-Lafayette10020002000
Louisville1529019762007
Loyola Marymount11019832004
Loyola (IL)51019802000
Loyola (MD)10019981998
Maine20020062007
Marquette246019872007
Marshall73019732005
Maryland41019782007
Maryland-Balt. Co.10020042004
Memphis2715019792004
Mercer10019951995
Miami (FL)02019802004
Miami (OH)1912019742004
Michigan11019762002
Michigan St.24119741990
M. Tennessee St.10019941994
Midway20019811987
Minnesota12019792004
Mississippi11019781979
Mississippi St.10019871987
Mississippi Women's10019781978
Missouri10019881988
Missouri-Kansas City20019932000
Morehead St.155019742007
Mt. St. Joe's1315019721986
Murray St.20019941999
Nebraska01019781978
Nevada10020022002
New Hampshire10020002000
New Mexico01019971997
New Mexico St.11020032005
New Orleans11019921998
Niagara20019941994
North Carolina03019851998
N. Carolina St.22019841993
UNC Wilmington10019951995
N. Texas St.01019781978
NE Illinois14019731998
N. Illinois13019732000
N. Iowa01019971997
N. Kentucky65019761986
Northwestern02019801980
Notre Dame18019872007
Oakland10020072007
Oberlin10019731973
Ohio186019722004
Ohio Dominican50019721976
Ohio Northern40019721975
Ohio St.216019722001
Oral Roberts10019831983
Pacific02019972007
Penn St.05019812003
Penn10019901990
Pittsburgh47019792007
Princeton20019791981
Providence10019961996
Purdue37019731980
Rhode Island11019781983
Rice01019871987
Robert Morris10020032003
Rutgers53019792007
St. Bonaventure10019941994
St. Francis (PA)01019811981
St. John's22020052007
Saint Louis235019802004
Saint Mary's10020072007
San Diego01019981998
San Francisco10020012001
Santa Clara01019991999
Schoolcraft10019861986
Seton Hall21020052007
S. Carolina54019831990
SE Missouri St.20019761997
S. Illinois31219741979
Southern Miss222019822007
SW Missouri St.22019792003
Stanford01020072007
Stephens10019761976
Syracuse32019822007
TCU32020012007
Temple42019821996
Tennessee33019772000
Tennessee-Chattanooga10019951995
Tennessee St.40019941999
Tennessee Tech51019811995
Texas A&M11019781983
Texas-Pan American10020052005
Toledo44019721996
Towson St.11019911995
Tulane202019802004
Tulsa01020052005
UAB136019872004
UCLA03019992006
UNLV10019981998
USC01020012001
USF79019952007
Utah St.01020012001
Valparaiso03019911996
Villanova23019892007
Virginia12019902004
Va. Commonwealth20019771987
Virginia Tech10020072007
Washington State10020042004
Waterloo10019781978
West Virginia82019812007
W. Illinois30019812006
W. Kentucky113019892007
W. Michigan16019742006
Wilmington40019741976
Windsor10019771977
Winnipeg01019801980
Wisconsin32019792004
Wisconsin-La Crosse10019731973
Wisconsin-Milwaukee52019922007
Wisconsin-Oshkosh10019761976
Wisconsin-Parkside01119781978
Wooster31019721976
Wright St.1911019732007
Wyoming10020012001
Xavier208019732002
Totals7494618